Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Winmau Latvia Open 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
82.20
8) Andrey Pontus
6-3
Aleksey Kadochnikov
74.87
22:43:23
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
82.45
8) Andrey Pontus
5-4
4) Edwin Thorbjornsson
75.25
19:48:24
2
64.55
3) Paul Harvey
2-5
2) Aleksey Kadochnikov
83.49
20:15:19
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Richard Bloomfield
2-5
8) Andrey Pontus
-
19:48:24
2
-
Rob Smith
1-5
4) Edwin Thorbjornsson
-
19:48:24
3
-
3) Paul Harvey
5-3
6) Dennis Watt
-
19:48:24
4
-
Benny Sensenschmidt
0-5
2) Aleksey Kadochnikov
-
19:48:24
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Richard Bloomfield
4-0
Rihards Tomasickis
-
17:44:37
2
-
Kristaps Mickus
0-4
8) Andrey Pontus
-
17:44:37
3
-
Rob Smith
4-3
Alan Magee
-
17:44:37
4
-
Candido Villar
2-4
4) Edwin Thorbjornsson
-
17:44:37
5
-
3) Paul Harvey
4-1
Evgeny Izotov
-
17:44:37
6
-
Ivan Springborg
2-4
6) Dennis Watt
-
17:44:37
7
-
Benny Sensenschmidt
4-2
Lee Arkwright
-
17:44:37
8
-
Andres Paal
2-4
2) Aleksey Kadochnikov
-
17:44:37
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Brian Lokken
3-4
Richard Bloomfield
-
17:44:37
2
-
Rihards Tomasickis
4-3
Rick Veugelers
-
17:44:37
3
-
Kristaps Mickus
4-3
Janis Kupsis
-
17:44:37
4
-
Wayne Venes
1-4
8) Andrey Pontus
-
17:44:37
5
-
Rob Smith
4-2
Sergey Shliahov
-
17:44:37
6
-
Steve Allen
2-4
Alan Magee
-
17:44:37
7
-
Martin Santamaria
3-4
Candido Villar
-
17:44:37
8
-
Dale Gadsby
2-4
4) Edwin Thorbjornsson
-
17:44:37
9
-
3) Paul Harvey
4-0
Aimar Kala
-
17:44:37
10
-
Evgeny Izotov
4-1
Oschitzki Sebastian
-
17:44:37
11
-
11) Sergii Usyk
2-4
Ivan Springborg
-
17:44:37
12
-
Jostein Oldret
1-4
6) Dennis Watt
-
17:44:37
13
-
Benny Sensenschmidt
4-2
Peter Burgoyne
-
17:44:37
14
-
Yury Hrekau
0-4
Lee Arkwright
-
17:44:37
15
-
15) Mindaugas Barauskas
2-4
Andres Paal
-
17:44:37
16
-
Joe Spence
1-4
2) Aleksey Kadochnikov
-
17:44:37
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Brian Lokken
4-0
Andres Sepp
-
16:24:29
2
-
Hakon Bjorge Helling
1-4
Richard Bloomfield
-
16:24:29
3
-
Guntars Stipins
0-4
Rihards Tomasickis
-
16:24:29
4
-
Gintaras Tumenas
3-4
Rick Veugelers
-
16:24:29
5
-
Kristaps Mickus
4-2
Uldis Zeitmanis
-
16:24:29
6
-
Neil Edwards
2-4
Janis Kupsis
-
16:24:29
7
-
Jean Marie Hendrikx
0-4
Wayne Venes
-
16:24:29
8
-
Tomas Alsins
0-4
8) Andrey Pontus
-
16:24:29
9
-
Rob Smith
4-3
Kent Sivertsen
-
16:24:29
10
-
Sergey Shliahov
4-2
Derek Henry
-
16:24:29
11
-
Steve Allen
4-1
Eijking Marco
-
16:24:29
12
-
Alan Magee
4-1
Aigars Strelis
-
16:24:29
13
-
13) Laimonis Naglis
0-4
Martin Santamaria
-
16:24:29
14
-
Aleksandrs Ligotnis
2-4
Candido Villar
-
16:24:29
15
-
Darron Brown
2-4
Dale Gadsby
-
16:24:29
16
-
Allan Rask
2-4
4) Edwin Thorbjornsson
-
16:24:29
17
-
3) Paul Harvey
4-2
Dmitriy Luzhankov
-
16:24:29
18
-
Petr Bazalutski
3-4
Aimar Kala
-
16:24:29
19
-
Patrick Passa
0-4
Evgeny Izotov
-
16:24:29
20
-
Oschitzki Sebastian
4-0
Colin Hunter
-
16:24:29
21
-
11) Sergii Usyk
4-3
Jan Kapaun
-
16:24:29
22
-
Ivan Springborg
4-1
Alex Nuttall
-
16:24:29
23
-
Jostein Oldret
4-3
Daniel Cooper
-
16:24:29
24
-
Nikolajs Anpilovs
0-4
6) Dennis Watt
-
16:24:29
25
-
7) Nauris Gleglu
1-4
Benny Sensenschmidt
-
16:24:29
26
-
Jarl Skomsoy
1-4
Peter Burgoyne
-
16:24:29
27
-
Lloyd Wintle
1-4
Yury Hrekau
-
16:24:29
28
-
Lee Arkwright
4-0
Karl Forrintgton
-
16:24:29
29
-
15) Mindaugas Barauskas
4-0
Sean Hunter
-
16:24:29
30
-
Andres Paal
4-0
Arunas Ciplys
-
16:24:29
31
-
Joe Spence
4-1
Raido Kruusvee
-
16:24:29
32
-
Mark Kingdon
1-4
2) Aleksey Kadochnikov
-
16:24:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Brian Lokken
4-1
Andris Ziemelis
-
16:24:28
2
-
Andris Mednis
3-4
Andres Sepp
-
16:24:28
3
-
Jonas Jonaitis
1-4
Hakon Bjorge Helling
-
16:24:28
4
-
Richard Bloomfield
4-0
Alvar Paia
-
16:24:28
5
-
Guntars Stipins
4-0
Ville Pellonpera
-
16:24:28
6
-
Rihards Tomasickis
4-3
Raul Invernon
-
16:24:28
7
-
Jack Stevens
1-4
Gintaras Tumenas
-
16:24:28
8
-
Rick Veugelers
4-1
16) Darren Hiles
-
16:24:28
9
-
9) Tobias Lundblad
0-4
Kristaps Mickus
-
16:24:28
10
-
Jack Marius Kristiansen
0-4
Uldis Zeitmanis
-
16:24:28
11
-
Neil Edwards
4-1
Volodymyr Martov
-
16:24:28
12
-
Janis Kupsis
4-3
Tobias Pankow
-
16:24:28
13
-
Romans Barkus
1-4
Jean Marie Hendrikx
-
16:24:28
14
-
Simon Tuplin
0-4
Wayne Venes
-
16:24:28
15
-
Schimweg Marcel
0-4
Tomas Alsins
-
16:24:28
16
-
Hakan Plars
1-4
8) Andrey Pontus
-
16:24:28
17
-
5) Oleksii Bushui
2-4
Rob Smith
-
16:24:28
18
-
Kent Sivertsen
4-0
Stefan Wiedeman
-
16:24:28
19
-
Bjorn Lexau Berg
0-4
Sergey Shliahov
-
16:24:28
20
-
Derek Henry
4-2
Endre Otterlei
-
16:24:28
21
-
Janis Cerps
3-4
Steve Allen
-
16:24:28
22
-
Aivis Konstantinovics
2-4
Eijking Marco
-
16:24:28
23
-
Ian Butler
0-4
Alan Magee
-
16:24:28
24
-
Chris Keay
0-4
Aigars Strelis
-
16:24:28
25
-
13) Laimonis Naglis
4-0
Tiit Haidak
-
16:24:28
26
-
Martin Santamaria
4-0
Thoralf Kalweit
-
16:24:28
27
-
Aleksandrs Ligotnis
4-0
Mark Randall
-
16:24:28
28
-
Dayle Morgan
1-4
Candido Villar
-
16:24:28
29
-
Darron Brown
4-1
Toomas Passa
-
16:24:28
30
-
Jani Hasu
0-4
Dale Gadsby
-
16:24:28
31
-
Ralf-Sander Rebane
0-4
Allan Rask
-
16:24:28
32
-
Paulius Sidrobas
0-4
4) Edwin Thorbjornsson
-
16:24:28
33
-
3) Paul Harvey
4-1
Rytis Koncevicius
-
16:24:28
34
-
Dmitriy Luzhankov
4-3
Erki Selling
-
16:24:28
35
-
Petr Bazalutski
4-2
Aivars Sutka
-
16:24:28
36
-
Tore A Brustad
3-4
Aimar Kala
-
16:24:28
37
-
Anton Serkov
2-4
Patrick Passa
-
16:24:28
38
-
Evgeny Izotov
4-2
Benjamin Griesert
-
16:24:28
39
-
Oschitzki Sebastian
4-2
Eldar Abdulaev
-
16:24:28
40
-
Colin Hunter
4-1
14) Robbie Gorst
-
16:24:28
41
-
11) Sergii Usyk
4-1
Pekka Lehto
-
16:24:28
42
-
Jan Kapaun
4-3
Raimonds Jankuns
-
16:24:28
43
-
Ivan Springborg
4-0
Moerman Filip
-
16:24:28
44
-
Phil Baines
2-4
Alex Nuttall
-
16:24:28
45
-
Jostein Oldret
4-0
Vycheslav Rudakov
-
16:24:28
46
-
Janne Palomaki
2-4
Daniel Cooper
-
16:24:28
47
-
Nikolajs Anpilovs
4-3
Oskars Kovalevskis
-
16:24:28
48
-
Aleksandr Oreshkin
1-4
6) Dennis Watt
-
16:24:28
49
-
7) Nauris Gleglu
4-1
Gunars Ozolins
-
16:24:28
50
-
Benny Sensenschmidt
4-1
Janis Kalnins
-
16:24:28
51
-
Jarl Skomsoy
4-0
Steinar Natvik
-
16:24:28
52
-
Peter Burgoyne
4-0
Artsiom Vankevich
-
16:24:28
53
-
Lloyd Wintle
4-1
Daz Phillips
-
16:24:28
54
-
Tore Langaard
1-4
Yury Hrekau
-
16:24:28
55
-
Lee Arkwright
4-0
Jonas Nilsson
-
16:24:28
56
-
Karl Forrintgton
4-0
10) Bendt Obling
-
16:24:28
57
-
15) Mindaugas Barauskas
4-2
Ralfs Laumanis
-
16:24:28
58
-
Sean Hunter
4-3
Timo Jylha
-
16:24:28
59
-
Andres Paal
4-2
Edgars Ziemulis
-
16:24:28
60
-
Arunas Ciplys
4-0
Juris Straubergs
-
16:24:28
61
-
Joe Spence
4-1
Uldis Vrublevskis
-
16:24:28
62
-
Raido Kruusvee
4-0
Dmitriy Antonov
-
16:24:28
63
-
Egidijus Karciauskas
2-4
Mark Kingdon
-
16:24:29
64
-
Gabriel Olive
0-4
2) Aleksey Kadochnikov
-
16:24:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Brian Lokken
-
bye
-
17:44:37
2
-
Andris Ziemelis
4-3
Glyn Carus
-
16:24:27
3
-
Andris Mednis
-
bye
-
16:24:27
4
-
Andres Sepp
-
bye
-
16:24:27
5
-
Jonas Jonaitis
-
bye
-
16:24:27
6
-
Dmitry Bekh
3-4
Hakon Bjorge Helling
-
16:24:27
7
-
Richard Bloomfield
-
bye
-
16:24:27
8
-
Alvar Paia
-
bye
-
16:24:27
9
-
Guntars Stipins
4-1
Zigmunds Krauklis
-
16:24:27
10
-
Ville Pellonpera
-
bye
-
16:24:27
11
-
Jurijs Botvinko
0-4
Rihards Tomasickis
-
16:24:27
12
-
George Addis
1-4
Raul Invernon
-
16:24:27
13
-
Jack Stevens
-
bye
-
16:24:27
14
-
Mikhail Dolgoborodov
2-4
Gintaras Tumenas
-
16:24:27
15
-
Raitis Gultnieks
0-4
Rick Veugelers
-
16:24:27
16
-
16) Darren Hiles
4-0
Tarmo Puutsep
-
16:24:27
17
-
9) Tobias Lundblad
4-0
Don Wilson
-
16:24:27
18
-
Kristaps Mickus
-
bye
-
16:24:27
19
-
Jack Marius Kristiansen
4-0
Girts Dicmanis
-
16:24:27
20
-
Kenneth Edwards
0-4
Uldis Zeitmanis
-
16:24:27
21
-
Anthony Rickard
0-4
Neil Edwards
-
16:24:27
22
-
Volodymyr Martov
-
bye
-
16:24:27
23
-
Janis Kupsis
-
bye
-
16:24:27
24
-
Tobias Pankow
4-1
Hall Graeme
-
16:24:27
25
-
Romans Barkus
-
bye
-
16:24:27
26
-
Jean Marie Hendrikx
4-1
Janis Zommers
-
16:24:27
27
-
Simon Tuplin
4-1
Haralds Trankals
-
16:24:27
28
-
Mark Johnston
0-4
Wayne Venes
-
16:24:27
29
-
Schimweg Marcel
-
bye
-
16:24:27
30
-
Rihards Vosulis Grigulis
2-4
Tomas Alsins
-
16:24:27
31
-
Nikolajs Anulevics
3-4
Hakan Plars
-
16:24:27
32
-
8) Andrey Pontus
4-0
Lucas Bos
-
16:24:27
33
-
5) Oleksii Bushui
-
bye
-
16:24:27
34
-
Rob Smith
-
bye
-
16:24:27
35
-
Kent Sivertsen
-
bye
-
16:24:27
36
-
Stefan Wiedeman
-
bye
-
16:24:27
37
-
Bjorn Lexau Berg
4-2
Osvaldas Ksanys
-
16:24:27
38
-
Sergey Shliahov
-
bye
-
16:24:27
39
-
Derek Henry
-
bye
-
16:24:27
40
-
Endre Otterlei
-
bye
-
16:24:27
41
-
Janis Cerps
4-0
Mark Dennis
-
16:24:27
42
-
Steve Allen
-
bye
-
16:24:27
43
-
Aivis Konstantinovics
-
bye
-
16:24:27
44
-
Eijking Marco
-
bye
-
16:24:27
45
-
Ian Butler
-
bye
-
16:24:27
46
-
Alan Magee
4-1
Raimo Rekinen
-
16:24:27
47
-
Chris Keay
-
bye
-
16:24:27
48
-
12) Adam King
1-4
Aigars Strelis
-
16:24:27
49
-
13) Laimonis Naglis
4-0
Viktor Kadegrov
-
16:24:27
50
-
Tiit Haidak
-
bye
-
16:24:27
51
-
Martin Santamaria
4-2
Uldis Bulko
-
16:24:27
52
-
Thoralf Kalweit
4-1
Andis Lauva
-
16:24:27
53
-
Aleksandrs Ligotnis
-
bye
-
16:24:27
54
-
Mark Randall
-
bye
-
16:24:27
55
-
Geir Nydal Huff
0-4
Dayle Morgan
-
16:24:27
56
-
Candido Villar
4-1
Gintaras Nagevicius
-
16:24:27
57
-
Sephen Backhouse
0-4
Darron Brown
-
16:24:27
58
-
Toomas Passa
-
bye
-
16:24:27
59
-
Colin Rich
0-4
Jani Hasu
-
16:24:28
60
-
Dale Gadsby
4-0
Vladislavs Stebunovs
-
16:24:28
61
-
Arnis Kupcs
1-4
Ralf-Sander Rebane
-
16:24:28
62
-
Allan Rask
4-0
Erikas Maciunas
-
16:24:28
63
-
Paulius Sidrobas
-
bye
-
16:24:28
64
-
4) Edwin Thorbjornsson
4-0
Karl Martin-Vassiljev
-
16:24:28
65
-
3) Paul Harvey
4-0
Janis Pusko
-
16:24:28
66
-
Erki Klaas
1-4
Rytis Koncevicius
-
16:24:28
67
-
Dmitriy Luzhankov
-
bye
-
16:24:28
68
-
Erki Selling
4-0
George Harris
-
16:24:28
69
-
Janis Mustafejevs
1-4
Petr Bazalutski
-
16:24:28
70
-
Aivars Sutka
4-1
Darren Wetten
-
16:24:28
71
-
Tore A Brustad
-
bye
-
16:24:28
72
-
Aimar Kala
-
bye
-
16:24:28
73
-
Aydar Gizzatullin
0-4
Anton Serkov
-
16:24:28
74
-
Patrick Passa
-
bye
-
16:24:28
75
-
Evgeny Izotov
4-2
Rolando J Gonzalez
-
16:24:28
76
-
Benjamin Griesert
-
bye
-
16:24:28
77
-
Oschitzki Sebastian
-
bye
-
16:24:28
78
-
Eldar Abdulaev
-
bye
-
16:24:28
79
-
Colin Hunter
4-2
Stuart Atherton
-
16:24:28
80
-
14) Robbie Gorst
-
bye
-
16:24:28
81
-
11) Sergii Usyk
-
bye
-
16:24:28
82
-
Pekka Lehto
-
bye
-
16:24:28
83
-
Jan Kapaun
-
bye
-
16:24:28
84
-
Raimonds Jankuns
-
bye
-
16:24:28
85
-
Aleksandr Stepanov
1-4
Ivan Springborg
-
16:24:28
86
-
Moerman Filip
-
bye
-
16:24:28
87
-
Gary Higgins
0-4
Phil Baines
-
16:24:28
88
-
Alex Nuttall
-
bye
-
16:24:28
89
-
Jostein Oldret
4-2
Mikhail Frolov
-
16:24:28
90
-
Helge Talstad Koppang
0-4
Vycheslav Rudakov
-
16:24:28
91
-
Janne Palomaki
4-2
Kirils Staruhins
-
16:24:28
92
-
Daniel Cooper
4-0
Tony Gragera
-
16:24:28
93
-
Nikolajs Anpilovs
-
bye
-
16:24:28
94
-
Oskars Kovalevskis
-
bye
-
16:24:28
95
-
Aleksandr Oreshkin
4-0
Derek Croy
-
16:24:28
96
-
6) Dennis Watt
-
bye
-
16:24:28
97
-
7) Nauris Gleglu
4-2
Peter Craig
-
16:24:28
98
-
Gunars Ozolins
-
bye
-
16:24:28
99
-
Benny Sensenschmidt
-
bye
-
16:24:28
100
-
Janis Kalnins
4-2
Geir Tollerud
-
16:24:28
101
-
Hardi Joonsaar
2-4
Jarl Skomsoy
-
16:24:28
102
-
Steinar Natvik
-
bye
-
16:24:28
103
-
Peter Burgoyne
4-2
Patrick Reilly
-
16:24:28
104
-
Artsiom Vankevich
-
bye
-
16:24:28
105
-
Lloyd Wintle
4-2
Kaspars Abramenko
-
16:24:28
106
-
Daz Phillips
-
bye
-
16:24:28
107
-
Tore Langaard
4-3
Sentis Siksna
-
16:24:28
108
-
Yury Hrekau
4-0
Reno Roga
-
16:24:28
109
-
Siarhei Papou
0-4
Lee Arkwright
-
16:24:28
110
-
Jonas Nilsson
-
bye
-
16:24:28
111
-
Karl Forrintgton
-
bye
-
16:24:28
112
-
10) Bendt Obling
-
bye
-
16:24:28
113
-
15) Mindaugas Barauskas
-
bye
-
16:24:28
114
-
Ralfs Laumanis
-
bye
-
16:24:28
115
-
Sean Hunter
-
bye
-
16:24:28
116
-
Timo Jylha
-
bye
-
16:24:28
117
-
Andres Paal
-
bye
-
16:24:28
118
-
Edgars Ziemulis
4-3
Denis Novikov
-
16:24:28
119
-
Oschitzki Christian
1-4
Arunas Ciplys
-
16:24:28
120
-
Heikki Pispala
0-4
Juris Straubergs
-
16:24:28
121
-
Kjell Arild Gravest
0-4
Joe Spence
-
16:24:28
122
-
Uldis Vrublevskis
-
bye
-
16:24:28
123
-
Raido Kruusvee
-
bye
-
16:24:28
124
-
Dmitriy Antonov
4-3
Phil Nicolson
-
16:24:28
125
-
Rudolfs Mezeckis
3-4
Egidijus Karciauskas
-
16:24:28
126
-
Mark Kingdon
-
bye
-
16:24:28
127
-
Gabriel Olive
-
bye
-
16:24:28
128
-
2) Aleksey Kadochnikov
4-1
Atis Bialkovskis
-
16:24:28

Last update: 23/11/2019 21:43:52 - Updated by Latvia Darts Organisation 2
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Saturday, December 07, 2019 07:13:33 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen