Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Winmau Latvia Open 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
54.19
4) Helene Sundelin
3-5
3) Kirsi Viinikainen
50.90
22:03:45
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Kaisu Rekinen
4-5
4) Helene Sundelin
-
20:16:17
2
-
3) Kirsi Viinikainen
5-4
Sarmite Lavrentjeva
-
22:03:45
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Kaisu Rekinen
4-3
8) Algina Juknaite
-
22:45:53
2
-
Emma Barlow
1-4
4) Helene Sundelin
-
20:16:17
3
-
3) Kirsi Viinikainen
4-1
Tarja Salminen
-
20:16:17
4
-
Sarmite Lavrentjeva
4-3
Montserrat Boronat
-
20:16:17
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Kaisu Rekinen
4-1
Sandra Rimkeviciute
-
17:43:51
2
-
Irena Bauze
3-4
Algina Juknaite
-
22:45:53
3
-
Emma Barlow
4-1
Anita Puncule
-
17:50:24
4
-
Anastasiia Shtareva
1-4
4) Helene Sundelin
-
17:43:51
5
-
3) Kirsi Viinikainen
4-0
Maria Popova
-
18:01:54
6
-
Tarja Salminen
4-3
6) Jane Robson
-
18:08:42
7
-
7) Nadezda Vaynyunskaya
1-4
Sarmite Lavrentjeva
-
17:50:24
8
-
Montserrat Boronat
4-2
Jessika Dahlgren
-
18:01:54
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Kaisu Rekinen
4-0
Zeltite Strade
-
16:24:36
2
-
Sandra Rimkeviciute
4-1
Kristine Zakite
-
16:24:36
3
-
Kristine Mickus
0-4
Irena Bauze
-
16:24:36
4
-
Iolanda Riba
1-4
8) Algina Juknaite
-
17:43:51
5
-
5) Wanja With
0-4
Emma Barlow
-
17:43:51
6
-
Anita Puncule
4-1
Inese Alsina
-
17:43:51
7
-
Anastasiia Shtareva
4-1
Alise Medne
-
16:24:36
8
-
Marija Ruzane
0-4
4) Helene Sundelin
-
16:24:36
9
-
3) Kirsi Viinikainen
4-2
Tatiana Novikova
-
17:43:51
10
-
Emma Tollerud
0-4
Maria Popova
-
17:43:51
11
-
Tarja Salminen
4-0
Vita Grebska
-
17:43:51
12
-
Areta Kovalevska
0-4
6) Jane Robson
-
17:43:51
13
-
7) Nadezda Vaynyunskaya
4-0
Natalya Ksenofontova
-
17:43:51
14
-
Kornelija Lusaite
1-4
Sarmite Lavrentjeva
-
17:43:51
15
-
Zoia Shupletova
1-4
Montserrat Boronat
-
17:43:51
16
-
Jessika Dahlgren
4-1
2) Fie Nielsen
-
17:43:51
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Kaisu Rekinen
-
bye
-
16:24:35
2
-
Zeltite Strade
4-2
Hege Marie Kielberg
-
16:24:35
3
-
Sandra Rimkeviciute
4-3
Irina Kolesova
-
16:24:35
4
-
Kristine Zakite
-
bye
-
16:24:35
5
-
Kristine Mickus
-
bye
-
16:24:35
6
-
Birgitte Hopaneng
0-4
Irena Bauze
-
16:24:36
7
-
Iolanda Riba
-
bye
-
16:24:36
8
-
8) Algina Juknaite
-
bye
-
16:24:36
9
-
5) Wanja With
-
bye
-
16:24:36
10
-
Anda Seimane
1-4
Emma Barlow
-
16:24:36
11
-
Anita Puncule
-
bye
-
16:24:36
12
-
Inese Alsina
-
bye
-
16:24:36
13
-
Anastasiia Shtareva
-
bye
-
16:24:36
14
-
Alise Medne
-
bye
-
16:24:36
15
-
Marija Ruzane
-
bye
-
16:24:36
16
-
4) Helene Sundelin
-
bye
-
16:24:36
17
-
3) Kirsi Viinikainen
-
bye
-
16:24:36
18
-
Tatiana Novikova
-
bye
-
16:24:36
19
-
Emma Tollerud
-
bye
-
16:24:36
20
-
Maria Popova
-
bye
-
16:24:36
21
-
Tarja Salminen
-
bye
-
16:24:36
22
-
Vita Grebska
-
bye
-
16:24:36
23
-
Areta Kovalevska
-
bye
-
16:24:36
24
-
6) Jane Robson
-
bye
-
16:24:36
25
-
7) Nadezda Vaynyunskaya
-
bye
-
16:24:36
26
-
Natalya Ksenofontova
-
bye
-
16:24:36
27
-
Laima Upeniece
1-4
Kornelija Lusaite
-
16:24:36
28
-
Sarmite Lavrentjeva
4-2
Sandija Andersone
-
16:24:36
29
-
Zoia Shupletova
-
bye
-
16:24:36
30
-
Linda Nilsson
2-4
Montserrat Boronat
-
16:24:36
31
-
Jessika Dahlgren
-
bye
-
16:24:36
32
-
2) Fie Nielsen
-
bye
-
16:24:36

Last update: 23/11/2019 21:46:00 - Updated by Latvia Darts Organisation 2
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Saturday, December 07, 2019 07:13:47 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen