Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Double16 Mastin Moor 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
82.66
Brian Dawson
4-6
Leighton Bennett
85.69
19:15:48
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Brian Dawson
5-3
Thomas Lovely
-
18:17:08
2
-
Eddie Lovely
3-5
Leighton Bennett
-
18:38:44
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Colin Rich
0-5
Brian Dawson
-
16:54:50
2
-
Thomas Lovely
5-2
Greg Martin
-
17:35:13
3
-
Eddie Lovely
5-0
Richard Hughes
-
17:51:19
4
-
Leighton Bennett
5-1
Bill Schooley
-
17:48:51
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Colin Rich
5-4
Jo Oldershaw
-
16:54:50
2
-
Rob McKenzie
0-5
Brian Dawson
-
15:57:18
3
-
Phil Troop
2-5
Thomas Lovely
-
16:53:29
4
-
Nick Fullwell
3-5
Greg Martin
-
16:53:29
5
-
Eddie Lovely
5-3
Neil Birkin
-
17:07:55
6
-
Tony Hill
3-5
Richard Hughes
-
16:54:00
7
-
Tony Darlow
3-5
Leighton Bennett
-
17:07:16
8
-
Chris Cooper
4-5
Bill Schooley
-
17:35:13
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Charlie Cookson
1-5
Colin Rich
-
15:13:00
2
-
Jo Oldershaw
5-2
Lewis Barrett
-
15:57:18
3
-
Simon Birkett
2-5
Rob McKenzie
-
15:57:18
4
-
Brian Dawson
5-0
John Bowler
-
15:57:18
5
-
Phil Troop
5-2
Mark Kirkham
-
15:57:18
6
-
Lee Cropper
4-5
Thomas Lovely
-
16:10:37
7
-
Tom Gregory
4-5
Nick Fullwell
-
16:22:52
8
-
Greg Martin
5-1
Lorraine Winstanley
-
16:10:37
9
-
Eddie Lovely
5-2
Darren Sinfield
-
15:13:00
10
-
Gareth Link
1-5
Neil Birkin
-
15:13:00
11
-
Tony Hill
5-1
Dean Winstanley
-
15:57:18
12
-
Richard Hughes
5-2
Rich Beck
-
15:57:18
13
-
Phil Drinkall
1-5
Tony Darlow
-
15:57:18
14
-
Jordan Lister
1-5
Leighton Bennett
-
16:10:37
15
-
Rebecca Hoyland
0-5
Chris Cooper
-
14:51:16
16
-
Paul Coward
0-5
Bill Schooley
-
14:20:21
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Charlie Cookson
-
bye
-
15:13:00
2
-
bye
-
Colin Rich
-
13:31:27
3
-
Jo Oldershaw
-
bye
-
13:31:27
4
-
bye
-
Lewis Barrett
-
13:31:27
5
-
Simon Birkett
-
bye
-
13:31:27
6
-
bye
-
Rob McKenzie
-
13:31:27
7
-
Brian Dawson
-
bye
-
13:31:27
8
-
bye
-
John Bowler
-
13:31:27
9
-
Phil Troop
-
bye
-
13:31:27
10
-
Mark Kirkham
5-3
Will North
-
14:20:21
11
-
Lee Cropper
5-3
Scott Bennett
-
14:13:11
12
-
Thomas Lovely
5-0
Matt Shadwick
-
13:59:04
13
-
Steve Rumble
0-5
Tom Gregory
-
13:31:27
14
-
Jordan Beresford
0-5
Nick Fullwell
-
13:31:27
15
-
Greg Martin
5-1
Mark Pigot
-
14:51:16
16
-
Lorraine Winstanley
5-4
Brad Harrison
-
15:06:00
17
-
Eddie Lovely
-
bye
-
13:31:27
18
-
bye
-
Darren Sinfield
-
13:31:27
19
-
Gareth Link
-
bye
-
13:31:27
20
-
bye
-
Neil Birkin
-
13:31:27
21
-
Tony Hill
-
bye
-
13:31:27
22
-
bye
-
Dean Winstanley
-
13:31:27
23
-
Richard Hughes
-
bye
-
13:31:27
24
-
bye
-
Rich Beck
-
13:31:27
25
-
Phil Drinkall
-
bye
-
13:31:27
26
-
Tony Darlow
5-2
Darron Brown
-
14:13:11
27
-
Jordan Lister
5-3
Colin Dymond
-
14:13:11
28
-
Leighton Bennett
5-2
Matt Green
-
13:59:04
29
-
Luke Cropper
1-5
Rebecca Hoyland
-
14:51:16
30
-
Chris Cooper
5-1
Josh Hughes
-
14:31:52
31
-
David Fritchley
0-5
Paul Coward
-
13:31:27
32
-
Bill Schooley
5-2
Julian Potts
-
14:56:21

Last update: 17/07/2021 20:15:48 - Updated by Dawn Birkin
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 01:46:00 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen