Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Golden Palm Autumn Singles 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Kevin Painter
v
Neil Birkin
-
16:37:31
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Kevin Painter
5-3
Ritchie Edhouse
-
16:37:31
2
-
Charlie Kemp
4-5
Neil Birkin
-
16:37:31
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Kevin Painter
4-0
Colin Osborne
-
16:37:31
2
-
Ritchie Edhouse
4-1
Thomas Lovelly
-
16:37:31
3
-
Charlie Kemp
4-0
Chris Lacey
-
16:37:31
4
-
Scott Williams
3-4
Neil Birkin
-
16:37:31
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Kevin Painter
4-1
Pete Burgoyne
-
16:37:31
2
-
Phil Francis
2-4
Colin Osborne
-
16:37:31
3
-
Danny Faulkner
1-4
Ritchie Edhouse
-
16:37:31
4
-
Thomas Lovelly
4-0
Ricky Evans
-
16:37:31
5
-
Paul McGowan
1-4
Charlie Kemp
-
16:37:31
6
-
Chris Lacey
4-3
Dave Pallett
-
16:37:31
7
-
Scott Williams
4-3
Rhys Hayden
-
16:37:31
8
-
Pete Wills
0-4
Neil Birkin
-
16:37:31
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Kevin Painter
4-3
Leighton Bennett
-
16:37:30
2
-
Vince Tipple
0-4
Pete Burgoyne
-
16:37:30
3
-
Phil Francis
4-1
Charlie Stock
-
16:37:30
4
-
Colin Osborne
4-3
Kyle Richardson
-
16:37:30
5
-
Danny Faulkner
4-2
Gary Blades
-
16:37:31
6
-
Jordan Lister
1-4
Ritchie Edhouse
-
16:37:31
7
-
Thomas Lovelly
4-2
Mark Wilson
-
16:37:31
8
-
Pete McConville
1-4
Ricky Evans
-
16:37:31
9
-
Paul McGowan
4-0
Joby Bareham
-
16:37:31
10
-
Charlie Kemp
4-3
Daz Layden
-
16:37:31
11
-
Chris Lacey
4-2
Wayne Sutch
-
16:37:31
12
-
Darren Burdett
3-4
Dave Pallett
-
16:37:31
13
-
Carl Dockerill
0-4
Scott Williams
-
16:37:31
14
-
Rhys Hayden
4-2
Charlie Symons
-
16:37:31
15
-
Pete Wills
4-1
Darron Brown
-
16:37:31
16
-
Neil Birkin
4-2
Shaun Matthews
-
16:37:31
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Kevin Painter
4-2
Mark Thomo
-
16:37:29
2
-
Liam Dalton
0-4
Leighton Bennett
-
16:37:29
3
-
Colin Rich
1-4
Vince Tipple
-
16:37:29
4
-
Pete Burgoyne
4-2
Conan Whitehead
-
16:37:29
5
-
Mark Ellis
1-4
Phil Francis
-
16:37:29
6
-
Charlie Stock
4-3
Micky Stocks
-
16:37:29
7
-
Scott Walker
1-4
Colin Osborne
-
16:37:29
8
-
Kyle Richardson
4-0
Connor Gordon
-
16:37:29
9
-
Danny Faulkner
4-1
Connor Arberry
-
16:37:29
10
-
Gary Blades
4-3
Sam Hayden
-
16:37:29
11
-
Daz Gilbert
3-4
Jordan Lister
-
16:37:29
12
-
Ritchie Edhouse
4-2
Will Harwood
-
16:37:29
13
-
Hayden Robbie
2-4
Thomas Lovelly
-
16:37:29
14
-
Mark Wilson
4-2
Sean Ross
-
16:37:29
15
-
Jay Jay Wright
0-4
Pete McConville
-
16:37:29
16
-
Ricky Evans
4-3
Ian Withers
-
16:37:29
17
-
Paul McGowan
4-1
Adam McQueen
-
16:37:29
18
-
Danny Prince
1-4
Joby Bareham
-
16:37:29
19
-
Steve Johnson
2-4
Charlie Kemp
-
16:37:29
20
-
Ryan O'Connor
1-4
Daz Layden
-
16:37:29
21
-
Chris Lacey
4-2
Josh Jones
-
16:37:29
22
-
Wayne Sutch
4-1
Graham Upton
-
16:37:29
23
-
Dennis Jeffryes
0-4
Darren Burdett
-
16:37:29
24
-
Ryan Harrington
3-4
Dave Pallett
-
16:37:29
25
-
Carl Dockerill
4-3
Andy Marriot
-
16:37:29
26
-
Chris Earll
0-4
Scott Williams
-
16:37:29
27
-
Neil Gopal
2-4
Rhys Hayden
-
16:37:29
28
-
Charlie Symons
4-0
Nigel Moore
-
16:37:29
29
-
Micky Rathbone
0-4
Pete Wills
-
16:37:29
30
-
Kev Hill
1-4
Darron Brown
-
16:37:30
31
-
Mark Edmonds
0-4
Neil Birkin
-
16:37:30
32
-
Paul Wenn
3-4
Shaun Matthews
-
16:37:30
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Kevin Painter
4-3
Lewy Williams
-
16:37:27
2
-
Mark Thomo
4-0
Stu Biggs
-
16:37:27
3
-
Paul Kuhn
0-4
Liam Dalton
-
16:37:27
4
-
Leighton Bennett
4-2
Dale Gadsby
-
16:37:27
5
-
Adam Talent
1-4
Colin Rich
-
16:37:27
6
-
Vince Tipple
4-0
Paul Yearnshire
-
16:37:27
7
-
Michael Bodle
0-4
Pete Burgoyne
-
16:37:27
8
-
Conan Whitehead
4-0
Kirk Martin
-
16:37:27
9
-
Mark Ellis
4-1
Nicholas Innes
-
16:37:27
10
-
Chris Ping
1-4
Phil Francis
-
16:37:27
11
-
Roy Clarke
2-4
Charlie Stock
-
16:37:27
12
-
Paul Harvey
1-4
Micky Stocks
-
16:37:27
13
-
Scott Walker
4-1
Lewis Bennett
-
16:37:27
14
-
Carl Watt
0-4
Colin Osborne
-
16:37:27
15
-
Kyle Richardson
4-0
John Ferrell
-
16:37:27
16
-
Connor Gordon
4-3
John Stephenson
-
16:37:27
17
-
Wes Deane
1-4
Danny Faulkner
-
16:37:27
18
-
Connor Arberry
4-3
Robbie Turner
-
16:37:27
19
-
Gary Blades
4-1
Jamie Robinson
-
16:37:27
20
-
Tony Hammond
0-4
Sam Hayden
-
16:37:27
21
-
Matt Pryor
2-4
Daz Gilbert
-
16:37:27
22
-
Luke Faulkner
1-4
Jordan Lister
-
16:37:27
23
-
Dave Ladley
3-4
Ritchie Edhouse
-
16:37:27
24
-
Richard Watson
3-4
Will Harwood
-
16:37:27
25
-
Mick Rooksby
1-4
Hayden Robbie
-
16:37:27
26
-
Thomas Lovelly
4-1
Matt Dietrich
-
16:37:27
27
-
Mark Wilson
4-0
Mark Thompson
-
16:37:28
28
-
Sean Ross
4-0
Richard Innes
-
16:37:28
29
-
Mark Sabin
0-4
Jay Jay Wright
-
16:37:28
30
-
Daniel Gadsby
0-4
Pete McConville
-
16:37:28
31
-
Ricky Evans
4-1
Paul Orchard
-
16:37:28
32
-
Lee Rose
2-4
Ian Withers
-
16:37:28
33
-
Paul McGowan
4-1
Marcus Chapman
-
16:37:28
34
-
Adam McQueen
4-2
Jack Stevens
-
16:37:28
35
-
Charlie Warrilow
3-4
Danny Prince
-
16:37:28
36
-
Joby Bareham
4-3
John Michel
-
16:37:28
37
-
Dean Brown
1-4
Steve Johnson
-
16:37:28
38
-
Adam Cousins
v
Charlie Kemp
-
16:37:28
39
-
Kyeran Johnson
3-4
Ryan O'Connor
-
16:37:28
40
-
Michael Barnard
1-4
Daz Layden
-
16:37:28
41
-
Chris Lacey
4-0
Paul McDine
-
16:37:28
42
-
Josh Jones
4-0
Mark Cragg
-
16:37:28
43
-
Wayne Sutch
4-3
Darren Burkesfield
-
16:37:28
44
-
Graham Upton
4-0
Anthony Angel
-
16:37:28
45
-
Mark Spooner
2-4
Dennis Jeffryes
-
16:37:28
46
-
Darren Burdett
4-0
John Barry
-
16:37:28
47
-
Jeff Powe
0-4
Ryan Harrington
-
16:37:28
48
-
Josh Hamilton
0-4
Dave Pallett
-
16:37:28
49
-
Carl Dockerill
4-1
Darren Sinfield
-
16:37:28
50
-
Andy Marriot
4-3
Jordan Rooksby
-
16:37:28
51
-
Chris Earll
v
Jeff Walker
-
16:37:28
52
-
Scott Williams
4-0
Darren Royal
-
16:37:28
53
-
Neil Gopal
4-1
Craig Ritchie
-
16:37:28
54
-
Mark Levock
2-4
Rhys Hayden
-
16:37:28
55
-
Charlie Symons
4-0
Paul Weston
-
16:37:28
56
-
Nigel Moore
4-3
Roy Hayden
-
16:37:28
57
-
Rich Lawrence
1-4
Micky Rathbone
-
16:37:28
58
-
Pete Wills
4-0
Danny Spring
-
16:37:28
59
-
Paul Iliffe
2-4
Kev Hill
-
16:37:28
60
-
Ross Twell
3-4
Darron Brown
-
16:37:28
61
-
Jamie Rooksby
3-4
Mark Edmonds
-
16:37:28
62
-
Will Burkesfield
0-4
Neil Birkin
-
16:37:28
63
-
Matt Hill
0-4
Paul Wenn
-
16:37:28
64
-
Stuart Barrowcliffe
2-4
Shaun Matthews
-
16:37:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Kevin Painter
-
bye
-
16:37:25
2
-
bye
-
Lewy Williams
-
16:37:25
3
-
Mark Thomo
-
bye
-
16:37:25
4
-
bye
-
Stu Biggs
-
16:37:25
5
-
Paul Kuhn
-
bye
-
16:37:25
6
-
bye
-
Liam Dalton
-
16:37:25
7
-
Leighton Bennett
-
bye
-
16:37:25
8
-
bye
-
Dale Gadsby
-
16:37:25
9
-
Adam Talent
-
bye
-
16:37:25
10
-
bye
-
Colin Rich
-
16:37:25
11
-
Vince Tipple
-
bye
-
16:37:25
12
-
bye
-
Paul Yearnshire
-
16:37:25
13
-
Michael Bodle
4-2
Richard Beck
-
16:37:25
14
-
Richard Bloomfield
1-4
Pete Burgoyne
-
16:37:25
15
-
Steve Cox
0-4
Conan Whitehead
-
16:37:25
16
-
Kirk Martin
4-1
Alfie Osborne
-
16:37:25
17
-
Mark Ellis
-
bye
-
16:37:25
18
-
bye
-
Nicholas Innes
-
16:37:25
19
-
Chris Ping
-
bye
-
16:37:25
20
-
bye
-
Phil Francis
-
16:37:25
21
-
Roy Clarke
-
bye
-
16:37:25
22
-
bye
-
Charlie Stock
-
16:37:25
23
-
Paul Harvey
-
bye
-
16:37:25
24
-
bye
-
Micky Stocks
-
16:37:25
25
-
Scott Walker
-
bye
-
16:37:25
26
-
bye
-
Lewis Bennett
-
16:37:25
27
-
Carl Watt
-
bye
-
16:37:25
28
-
bye
-
Colin Osborne
-
16:37:25
29
-
Kyle Richardson
4-0
Loy Saviker
-
16:37:25
30
-
Stuart Allen
2-4
John Ferrell
-
16:37:25
31
-
Connor Gordon
4-2
Richard Leather
-
16:37:25
32
-
John Stephenson
4-1
Dave Vincent
-
16:37:25
33
-
Wes Deane
-
bye
-
16:37:25
34
-
bye
-
Danny Faulkner
-
16:37:26
35
-
Connor Arberry
-
bye
-
16:37:26
36
-
bye
-
Robbie Turner
-
16:37:26
37
-
Gary Blades
-
bye
-
16:37:26
38
-
bye
-
Jamie Robinson
-
16:37:26
39
-
Tony Hammond
-
bye
-
16:37:26
40
-
bye
-
Sam Hayden
-
16:37:26
41
-
Matt Pryor
-
bye
-
16:37:26
42
-
bye
-
Daz Gilbert
-
16:37:26
43
-
Luke Faulkner
-
bye
-
16:37:26
44
-
bye
-
Jordan Lister
-
16:37:26
45
-
Matt Rowntree
0-4
Dave Ladley
-
16:37:26
46
-
Ritchie Edhouse
4-1
Josh Bean
-
16:37:26
47
-
Stuart McKenzie
0-4
Richard Watson
-
16:37:26
48
-
Mark Rusby
0-4
Will Harwood
-
16:37:26
49
-
Mick Rooksby
-
bye
-
16:37:26
50
-
bye
-
Hayden Robbie
-
16:37:26
51
-
Thomas Lovelly
-
bye
-
16:37:26
52
-
bye
-
Matt Dietrich
-
16:37:26
53
-
Mark Wilson
-
bye
-
16:37:26
54
-
bye
-
Mark Thompson
-
16:37:26
55
-
Sean Ross
-
bye
-
16:37:26
56
-
bye
-
Richard Innes
-
16:37:26
57
-
Mark Sabin
-
bye
-
16:37:26
58
-
bye
-
Jay Jay Wright
-
16:37:26
59
-
Daniel Gadsby
-
bye
-
16:37:26
60
-
bye
-
Pete McConville
-
16:37:26
61
-
Garry Bennett
0-4
Ricky Evans
-
16:37:26
62
-
Paul Wells
3-4
Paul Orchard
-
16:37:26
63
-
Lee Rose
4-0
David Spooner
-
16:37:26
64
-
Ian Withers
4-0
Steve Buk
-
16:37:26
65
-
Paul McGowan
-
bye
-
16:37:26
66
-
bye
-
Marcus Chapman
-
16:37:26
67
-
Adam McQueen
-
bye
-
16:37:26
68
-
bye
-
Jack Stevens
-
16:37:26
69
-
Charlie Warrilow
-
bye
-
16:37:26
70
-
bye
-
Danny Prince
-
16:37:26
71
-
Joby Bareham
-
bye
-
16:37:26
72
-
bye
-
John Michel
-
16:37:26
73
-
Dean Brown
-
bye
-
16:37:26
74
-
bye
-
Steve Johnson
-
16:37:26
75
-
Adam Cousins
-
bye
-
16:37:26
76
-
bye
-
Charlie Kemp
-
16:37:26
77
-
Liam Moore
0-4
Kyeran Johnson
-
16:37:26
78
-
Luke Smith
1-4
Ryan O'Connor
-
16:37:26
79
-
Ricky Albert
0-4
Michael Barnard
-
16:37:26
80
-
Diego Portella
1-4
Daz Layden
-
16:37:26
81
-
Chris Lacey
-
bye
-
16:37:26
82
-
bye
-
Paul McDine
-
16:37:26
83
-
Josh Jones
-
bye
-
16:37:26
84
-
bye
-
Mark Cragg
-
16:37:26
85
-
Wayne Sutch
-
bye
-
16:37:26
86
-
bye
-
Darren Burkesfield
-
16:37:26
87
-
Graham Upton
-
bye
-
16:37:26
88
-
bye
-
Anthony Angel
-
16:37:27
89
-
Mark Spooner
-
bye
-
16:37:27
90
-
bye
-
Dennis Jeffryes
-
16:37:27
91
-
Darren Burdett
-
bye
-
16:37:27
92
-
bye
-
John Barry
-
16:37:27
93
-
Danny Morgan
1-4
Jeff Powe
-
16:37:27
94
-
Matt Chapman
0-4
Ryan Harrington
-
16:37:27
95
-
Josh Hamilton
4-0
Jake Stacey
-
16:37:27
96
-
Tony Cahalin
0-4
Dave Pallett
-
16:37:27
97
-
Carl Dockerill
-
bye
-
16:37:27
98
-
bye
-
Darren Sinfield
-
16:37:27
99
-
Andy Marriot
-
bye
-
16:37:27
100
-
bye
-
Jordan Rooksby
-
16:37:27
101
-
Chris Earll
-
bye
-
16:37:27
102
-
bye
-
Jeff Walker
-
16:37:27
103
-
Scott Williams
-
bye
-
16:37:27
104
-
bye
-
Darren Royal
-
16:37:27
105
-
Neil Gopal
-
bye
-
16:37:27
106
-
bye
-
Craig Ritchie
-
16:37:27
107
-
Mark Levock
-
bye
-
16:37:27
108
-
Rhys Hayden
4-2
Nathan Parkin
-
16:37:27
109
-
Dennis Hallowell
0-4
Charlie Symons
-
16:37:27
110
-
Tom Murray
0-4
Paul Weston
-
16:37:27
111
-
Paul Soden
1-4
Nigel Moore
-
16:37:27
112
-
Roy Hayden
4-1
Mick Taylor
-
16:37:27
113
-
Rich Lawrence
-
bye
-
16:37:27
114
-
bye
-
Micky Rathbone
-
16:37:27
115
-
Pete Wills
-
bye
-
16:37:27
116
-
bye
-
Danny Spring
-
16:37:27
117
-
Paul Iliffe
-
bye
-
16:37:27
118
-
bye
-
Kev Hill
-
16:37:27
119
-
Ross Twell
-
bye
-
16:37:27
120
-
bye
-
Darron Brown
-
16:37:27
121
-
Jamie Rooksby
-
bye
-
16:37:27
122
-
bye
-
Mark Edmonds
-
16:37:27
123
-
Will Burkesfield
-
bye
-
16:37:27
124
-
Chris Spring
0-4
Neil Birkin
-
16:37:27
125
-
Matt Hill
4-0
Steve Curtis
-
16:37:27
126
-
Paul Wenn
4-3
Steve Thompson
-
16:37:27
127
-
James Ruff
1-4
Stuart Barrowcliffe
-
16:37:27
128
-
Shaun Matthews
4-0
Alan Seffens
-
16:37:27

Last update: 02/10/2021 16:37:23 - Updated by Dartevents4u
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Wednesday, October 05, 2022 21:08:45 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen