Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Brian Langworth Memorial Classic 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Mark Farmer
3-6
Paul Hannaway
-
17:09:04
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Mark Farmer
5-2
Daniel Booth
-
17:28:03
2
-
Paul Hannaway
5-2
Jordan Lister
-
17:49:00
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Brian Hallas
1-4
Mark Farmer
-
16:46:15
2
-
Steve Hamill
1-4
Daniel Booth
-
16:46:15
3
-
Sam Salt
2-4
Paul Hannaway
-
16:46:15
4
-
Peter McConville
1-4
Jordan Lister
-
16:46:15
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Brian Hallas
4-0
Nev Clark
-
16:27:05
2
-
Mark Farmer
4-2
Ben Oldroyd
-
16:27:05
3
-
Alex Jaques
3-4
Steve Hamill
-
16:27:05
4
-
Daniel Booth
4-1
Peter Craig
-
16:27:05
5
-
John Newland
2-4
Sam Salt
-
16:27:05
6
-
Paul Gibbs
2-4
Paul Hannaway
-
16:27:05
7
-
Hans Honebecke
1-4
Peter McConville
-
16:27:05
8
-
Steve Johnson
1-4
Jordan Lister
-
16:27:05
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Jeff Bradley
0-4
Brian Hallas
-
14:36:17
2
-
Nev Clark
4-0
Billy Park
-
15:28:27
3
-
Paul Hampton
v
Mark Farmer
-
14:36:17
4
-
Joe Spence
0-4
Ben Oldroyd
-
14:36:17
5
-
Nicky Henskens
1-4
Alex Jaques
-
15:28:27
6
-
Hugh Rice
0-4
Steve Hamill
-
14:36:17
7
-
Daniel Booth
4-1
Stuart Thompson
-
15:28:27
8
-
Sean McCarthy
v
Peter Craig
-
14:36:17
9
-
John Newland
4-1
Kevin Phaup
-
15:28:27
10
-
Ricky Menzies
1-4
Sam Salt
-
15:28:27
11
-
Paul Gibbs
4-3
Micky Stocks
-
15:28:27
12
-
Dick Honebecke
1-4
Paul Hannaway
-
16:27:05
13
-
Hans Honebecke
4-3
Johnnie Partridge
-
16:27:05
14
-
Peter McConville
4-0
George Dalglish
-
15:28:27
15
-
Steve Johnson
4-0
Dave Rodgers
-
16:27:05
16
-
Arjan Van De Meulen
0-4
Jordan Lister
-
15:28:27
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Jeff Bradley
-
bye
-
14:36:17
2
-
bye
-
Brian Hallas
-
14:36:17
3
-
Nev Clark
-
bye
-
14:36:17
4
-
bye
-
Billy Park
-
14:36:17
5
-
Jergen Storage?
v
Paul Hampton
-
14:36:17
6
-
Mark Farmer
4-3
Richard Beck
-
14:36:17
7
-
Joe Spence
v
Jamie Armitage
-
14:36:17
8
-
Ben Oldroyd
4-1
Olly Walker
-
14:36:17
9
-
Nicky Henskens
4-2
Peter Harper
-
14:36:17
10
-
Harry Blacklock
0-4
Alex Jaques
-
14:36:17
11
-
Scott Warsnop
v
Hugh Rice
-
14:36:17
12
-
Warren Cusick
v
Steve Hamill
-
14:36:17
13
-
Daniel Booth
4-0
Craig McCarthy
-
14:36:17
14
-
Stuart Thompson
v
Ronnie Sharp
-
14:36:17
15
-
Sean McCarthy
v
Ray Stone
-
14:36:17
16
-
Gary Wyllie
v
Peter Craig
-
14:36:17
17
-
John Newland
-
bye
-
14:36:17
18
-
bye
-
Kevin Phaup
-
14:36:17
19
-
Ricky Menzies
-
bye
-
14:36:17
20
-
Sam Salt
4-3
Dave Wicks
-
14:36:17
21
-
Charlie King
1-4
Paul Gibbs
-
14:36:17
22
-
Micky Stocks
v
Rod Townsend
-
14:36:17
23
-
Richard Sweeney
0-4
Dick Honebecke
-
14:36:17
24
-
Paul Hannaway
4-0
William Laird
-
14:36:17
25
-
Paul Rushbrook
0-4
Hans Honebecke
-
14:36:17
26
-
Johnnie Partridge
4-3
Darren Jewel
-
15:28:27
27
-
Paul Beck
1-4
Peter McConville
-
15:28:27
28
-
George Dalglish
v
William Burns
-
14:36:17
29
-
Liam Lumb
0-4
Steve Johnson
-
14:36:17
30
-
Rick Paddock
2-4
Dave Rodgers
-
15:28:27
31
-
Arjan Van De Meulen
4-2
Chris Logan
-
15:28:27
32
-
Jordan Lister
4-2
Gary Eagle
-
15:28:27

Last update: 20/10/2021 18:09:04 - Updated by Dawn Birkin
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, October 02, 2022 21:16:45 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen