Draw
darts for windows toplogo
One80 Luxembourg Open 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Aileen De Graaf-NL
5-2
Laura Turner-ENG
-
17:17:45
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Aileen De Graaf-NL
4-0
Jo Clements-ENG
-
15:46:14
2
-
Laura Turner-ENG
4-2
Deta Hedman-ENG
-
15:51:02
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
34
14:45
-
Aileen De Graaf-NL
4-0
Anca Zijlstra-NL
-
15:46:14
2
36
14:45
-
Vanessa Zuidema-NL
0-4
Jo Clements-ENG
-
15:46:14
3
38
14:45
-
Laura Turner-ENG
4-2
Priscilla Steenbergen-NL
-
15:46:14
4
40
14:45
-
Deta Hedman-ENG
4-2
Layla Brussel-NL
-
15:46:14
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
33
14:10
-
Aileen De Graaf-NL
4-1
Irina Armstrong-GER
-
14:47:56
2
34
14:10
-
Roz Bulmer-ENG
3-4
Anca Zijlstra-NL
-
14:47:56
3
35
14:10
-
Kirsty Hutchinson-ENG
3-4
Vanessa Zuidema-NL
-
14:47:56
4
36
14:10
-
Jo Clements-ENG
4-0
Astrid Trouwborst-NL
-
14:47:56
5
37
14:10
-
Laura Turner-ENG
4-2
Janni Larsen-DEN
-
14:47:56
6
38
14:10
-
Priscilla Steenbergen-NL
4-2
Jana Kanovska-CZ
-
14:47:56
7
39
14:10
-
Deta Hedman-ENG
4-3
Anne Dorrestijn-NL
-
14:47:56
8
40
14:10
-
Nikki Goldsmith-WAL
2-4
Layla Brussel-NL
-
14:47:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
33
13:00
-
Aileen De Graaf-NL
4-0
Christina Schuler-GER
-
13:28:22
2
33
13:35
-
Irina Armstrong-GER
4-0
Sonny Klein-Kemp-LUX
-
14:04:23
3
34
13:00
-
Roz Bulmer-ENG
4-0
Melanie Domingues-LUX
-
13:28:22
4
34
13:35
-
Lerena Rietbergen-NL
0-4
Anca Zijlstra-NL
-
14:04:23
5
35
13:00
-
Kirsty Hutchinson-ENG
4-0
Nancy Van Den Bossche-BEL
-
13:28:22
6
35
13:35
-
Mechthild Neifer - Koll-GER
0-4
Vanessa Zuidema-NL
-
14:04:23
7
36
13:00
-
Jo Clements-ENG
4-0
Jacqueline Jansen-NL
-
13:28:22
8
36
13:35
-
Tineke Kalsbeek-NL
1-4
Astrid Trouwborst-NL
-
14:04:23
9
37
13:00
-
Laura Turner-ENG
4-0
Sabrina Hoor-LUX
-
13:28:22
10
37
13:35
-
Rosanne Van Der Velde-NL
1-4
Janni Larsen-DEN
-
14:04:23
11
38
13:00
-
Priscilla Steenbergen-NL
4-0
Melanie Jongbloed-NL
-
13:28:22
12
38
13:35
-
Jana Kanovska-CZ
4-1
Melissa Landkroon-NL
-
14:04:23
13
39
13:00
-
Deta Hedman-ENG
4-1
Heather Lodge-ENG
-
13:28:22
14
39
13:35
-
Femke Herms-NL
2-4
Anne Dorrestijn-NL
-
14:04:23
15
40
13:00
-
Nikki Goldsmith-WAL
4-0
Anita Tobias-LUX
-
13:28:22
16
40
13:35
-
Anna Hlavova-CZ
1-4
Layla Brussel-NL
-
14:04:23
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
-
Aileen De Graaf-NL
-
bye
-
11:18:48
2
33
11:15
-
Nadia Sebaa-NL
v
Christina Schuler-GER
-
11:18:48
3
33
11:50
-
Veerle Hamelink-NL
0-4
Irina Armstrong-GER
-
12:25:55
4
33
12:25
-
Sonny Klein-Kemp-LUX
4-3
Brenda Galle-BEL
-
13:28:22
5
34
11:15
-
Andreea Brad-ROM
0-4
Roz Bulmer-ENG
-
11:35:20
6
41
11:15
-
Melanie Domingues-LUX
4-2
Valeska Pauw-NL
-
12:25:55
7
34
11:50
-
Sandra Page-ENG
1-4
Lerena Rietbergen-NL
-
12:25:55
8
34
12:25
-
Anca Zijlstra-NL
4-0
Jessica Bintz-LUX
-
12:44:23
9
-
Kirsty Hutchinson-ENG
-
bye
-
11:35:20
10
35
11:15
-
Stefanie Huengsberg-GER
3-4
Nancy Van Den Bossche-BEL
-
12:25:55
11
35
11:50
-
Mechthild Neifer - Koll-GER
v
Carole Beckius-LUX
-
11:18:48
12
35
12:25
-
Tanja Rajnoga-GER
0-4
Vanessa Zuidema-NL
-
12:44:23
13
-
Jo Clements-ENG
-
bye
-
11:35:20
14
36
11:15
-
Marissa Rabelink-NL
1-4
Jacqueline Jansen-NL
-
12:25:55
15
36
11:50
-
Alexandra Rosé-BEL
0-4
Tineke Kalsbeek-NL
-
12:25:55
16
36
12:25
-
Angela Beeton-GER
v
Astrid Trouwborst-NL
-
11:18:48
17
-
Laura Turner-ENG
-
bye
-
11:35:20
18
37
11:15
-
Sabrina Hoor-LUX
4-2
Lineke Koenen-NL
-
12:25:55
19
37
11:50
-
Rosanne Van Der Velde-NL
4-0
Julia Gillen-GER
-
12:25:55
20
37
12:25
-
Josina Cuijpers-NL
1-4
Janni Larsen-DEN
-
12:44:23
21
-
Priscilla Steenbergen-NL
-
bye
-
11:35:20
22
38
11:15
-
Kathy Geeraerts-BEL
3-4
Melanie Jongbloed-NL
-
12:25:55
23
38
11:50
-
Marianne Van Loenen-NL
3-4
Jana Kanovska-CZ
-
12:25:55
24
38
12:25
-
Melissa Landkroon-NL
4-0
Gina D'Hondt-BEL
-
12:44:23
25
-
Deta Hedman-ENG
-
bye
-
11:35:20
26
39
11:15
-
Martyna Herold-GER
0-4
Heather Lodge-ENG
-
11:35:20
27
39
11:50
-
Femke Herms-NL
4-0
Tina Jacob-LUX
-
12:25:55
28
39
12:25
-
Anne Dorrestijn-NL
4-0
Suzan Konings-NL
-
12:44:23
29
40
11:15
-
Nikki Goldsmith-WAL
4-0
Silke Lowe-GER
-
11:35:20
30
42
11:15
-
Annet Van Elten-NL
3-4
Anita Tobias-LUX
-
12:25:55
31
40
11:50
-
Anna Hlavova-CZ
4-0
Micheline Marx-Arendt-LUX
-
12:25:55
32
40
12:25
-
Layla Brussel-NL
4-0
Sonja Müller-GER
-
12:44:23

Last update: 27/07/2019 17:17:48 - Updated by Arjan de Waal
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, September 24, 2019 10:37:59 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen