Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Luxembourg Masters 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
6-5
Luc Peters-NL
-
17:48:27
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-4
Gary Stone-SCO
-
16:02:40
2
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
2-5
Luc Peters-NL
-
16:02:40
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-2
Cedric Taymans-BEL
-
16:02:40
2
-
Andy Hamilton-ENG
4-5
Gary Stone-SCO
-
16:02:40
3
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
5-4
Scott Waites-ENG
-
16:02:40
4
-
Luc Peters-NL
5-3
Dave Parletti-ENG
-
16:02:40
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
3
14:15
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
4-2
Jurrit Van Essen-NL
-
14:58:37
2
7
14:15
-
Dave Prins-ENG
1-4
Cedric Taymans-BEL
-
14:58:37
3
11
14:15
-
Darryl Fitton-ENG
0-4
Andy Hamilton-ENG
-
14:58:37
4
15
14:15
-
Ross Montgomery-SCO
2-4
Gary Stone-SCO
-
14:58:37
5
19
14:15
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
4-0
Niko Springer-GER
-
14:58:37
6
23
14:15
-
Scott Waites-ENG
4-1
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
-
14:58:37
7
27
14:15
-
Luc Peters-NL
4-1
Craig Venman-ENG
-
14:58:37
8
31
14:15
-
Michael Busscher-NL
3-4
Dave Parletti-ENG
-
14:58:37
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
13:40
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
4-2
Thibault Tricole-FRA
-
14:24:57
2
3
13:40
-
Jurrit Van Essen-NL
4-1
Dennie Olde Kalter-NL
-
14:24:57
3
5
13:40
-
Dave Prins-ENG
4-0
Tom Becker-LUX
-
14:24:57
4
7
13:40
-
Cedric Taymans-BEL
4-3
Jarred Cole-ENG
-
14:24:57
5
9
13:40
-
Nigel Van Milligen-NL
2-4
Darryl Fitton-ENG
-
14:24:57
6
11
13:40
-
Andy Hamilton-ENG
4-0
Sebastian Steyer-POL
-
14:24:57
7
13
13:40
-
Ross Montgomery-SCO
4-3
John Scott-ENG
-
14:24:57
8
15
13:40
-
Michael Unterbuchner-GER
2-4
Gary Stone-SCO
-
14:24:57
9
17
13:40
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
4-1
Pál Székely-HUN
-
14:24:57
10
19
13:40
-
David Evans-ENG
1-4
Niko Springer-GER
-
14:24:57
11
21
13:40
-
Scott Waites-ENG
4-0
Sjors Kolvers-NL
-
14:24:57
12
23
13:40
-
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
4-2
Toon Greebe-NL
-
14:24:57
13
25
13:40
-
Luc Peters-NL
4-3
Adam Mould-ENG
-
14:24:57
14
27
13:40
-
Chris Landman-NL
2-4
Craig Venman-ENG
-
14:24:57
15
29
13:40
-
Alan Edwards-ENG
1-4
Michael Busscher-NL
-
14:24:57
16
31
13:40
-
Dave Parletti-ENG
4-0
Tony Martin-ENG
-
14:24:57
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
13:05
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
4-2
Steven Noster-GER
-
13:38:54
2
2
13:05
-
Thibault Tricole-FRA
4-1
Didier De Vuyst-BEL
-
13:38:54
3
3
13:05
-
Sjors Dirix-NL
0-4
Jurrit Van Essen-NL
-
13:38:54
4
4
13:05
-
Nick Fullwell-ENG
2-4
Dennie Olde Kalter-NL
-
13:38:54
5
5
13:05
-
Nick Kenny-WAL
2-4
Dave Prins-ENG
-
13:38:54
6
6
13:05
-
Sam Ridgway-ENG
1-4
Tom Becker-LUX
-
13:38:54
7
7
13:05
-
Ryan Hogarth-SCO
1-4
Cedric Taymans-BEL
-
13:38:54
8
8
13:05
-
Jarred Cole-ENG
4-3
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
-
13:38:54
9
9
13:05
-
Willem Mandigers-NL
1-4
Nigel Van Milligen-NL
-
13:38:54
10
10
13:05
-
Darryl Fitton-ENG
4-1
Maurice Boeve-NL
-
13:38:54
11
11
13:05
-
Andy Hamilton-ENG
4-1
Sven Gut-SWI
-
13:38:54
12
12
13:05
-
Sebastian Steyer-POL
4-2
Christian Weierich-GER
-
13:38:54
13
13
13:05
-
Ross Montgomery-SCO
v
Nico Kern-GER
-
13:09:12
14
14
13:05
-
John Scott-ENG
4-2
Anoop Ramdajal-NL
-
14:24:57
15
15
13:05
-
Michael Unterbuchner-GER
4-1
Stephane Tambour-BEL
-
13:38:54
16
16
13:05
-
Andrew Beeton-ENG
1-4
Gary Stone-SCO
-
13:38:54
17
17
13:05
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
4-2
Mike De Decker-BEL
-
13:38:54
18
18
13:05
-
Pál Székely-HUN
4-2
Sven Verdonck-BEL
-
13:38:54
19
19
13:05
-
David Evans-ENG
4-2
Adam Edgar-ENG
-
13:38:54
20
20
13:05
-
Jack Vincent-ENG
3-4
Niko Springer-GER
-
13:38:54
21
21
13:05
-
Scott Waites-ENG
4-2
Martin Barratt-ENG
-
13:38:54
22
22
13:05
-
Sjors Kolvers-NL
4-0
Erik Van Manen-NL
-
13:38:54
23
23
13:05
-
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
4-2
Davy Van Der Zande-NL
-
13:38:54
24
24
13:05
-
Martin Phillips-WAL
2-4
Toon Greebe-NL
-
13:38:54
25
25
13:05
-
Mario Vandenbogaerde-BEL
2-4
Luc Peters-NL
-
13:38:54
26
26
13:05
-
Adam Mould-ENG
4-3
Rupert Frauendienst-GER
-
13:38:54
27
27
13:05
-
Chris Landman-NL
4-0
Peter Van Den Broek-NL
-
13:38:54
28
28
13:05
-
Craig Venman-ENG
4-2
Philip Van Gasse-BEL
-
13:38:54
29
29
13:05
-
André Lentzen-GER
1-4
Alan Edwards-ENG
-
13:38:54
30
30
13:05
-
Aaron Turner-ENG
1-4
Michael Busscher-NL
-
13:38:54
31
31
13:05
-
Dave Parletti-ENG
4-1
Diogo Portela-BRA
-
13:38:54
32
32
13:05
-
Tony Martin-ENG
4-2
Paul Pohl-GER
-
13:38:54
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
12:05
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
4-1
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
12:26:39
2
1
12:30
-
Patrick Bulen-BEL
2-4
Steven Noster-GER
-
13:09:12
3
2
12:05
-
Thibault Tricole-FRA
4-1
Vic Marx-BEL
-
13:09:12
4
2
12:30
-
Didier De Vuyst-BEL
4-0
Martin Kersbeeck-BEL
-
13:09:12
5
3
12:05
-
Sjors Dirix-NL
4-0
Chris Bradley-ENG
-
13:09:12
6
3
12:30
-
Jurrit Van Essen-NL
4-1
Brian Laurens-BEL
-
13:09:12
7
4
12:05
-
Nick Fullwell-ENG
4-2
David Wilson-ENG
-
13:09:12
8
4
12:30
-
Dennie Olde Kalter-NL
4-0
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
13:09:12
9
5
12:05
-
Nick Kenny-WAL
4-3
Dolf Reker-NL
-
13:09:12
10
5
12:30
-
Dave Prins-ENG
4-0
Kai Kreuels-GER
-
13:09:12
11
6
12:05
-
Jeffrey Van Egdom-BEL
3-4
Sam Ridgway-ENG
-
13:09:12
12
6
12:30
-
Gianni Klaasse-BEL
2-4
Tom Becker-LUX
-
13:38:54
13
7
12:05
-
Ryan Hogarth-SCO
4-0
Christian Steffes-LUX
-
13:09:12
14
7
12:30
-
Cedric Taymans-BEL
4-3
Richard Broer-NL
-
13:09:12
15
8
12:05
-
Frank Van Ruiten-GER
2-4
Jarred Cole-ENG
-
13:09:12
16
8
12:30
-
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
4-2
Patrick Schop-NL
-
13:09:12
17
9
12:05
-
Willem Mandigers-NL
4-1
Richard De Bie-NL
-
13:09:12
18
9
12:30
-
Nigel Van Milligen-NL
4-0
Freddy Claessens-BEL
-
13:09:12
19
10
12:05
-
Darryl Fitton-ENG
4-2
Stefan Schroder-NL
-
13:09:12
20
10
12:30
-
Maurice Boeve-NL
4-1
Domingos Claudiano-LUX
-
13:09:12
21
11
12:05
-
Andy Hamilton-ENG
4-0
Mario Vermeylen-BEL
-
13:09:12
22
11
12:30
-
Raoul Donini-LUX
2-4
Sven Gut-SWI
-
13:09:12
23
12
12:05
-
Sebastian Steyer-POL
4-3
Andreas Gradert-GER
-
13:09:12
24
12
12:30
-
Dennis Van Der Ende-NL
1-4
Christian Weierich-GER
-
13:09:12
25
13
12:05
-
Ross Montgomery-SCO
4-2
David Triqueneaux-FRA
-
13:09:12
26
13
12:30
-
Nico Kern-GER
4-1
Theo Kamans-NL
-
13:09:12
27
14
12:05
-
John Scott-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
28
14
12:30
-
Jason Lovett-ENG
2-4
Anoop Ramdajal-NL
-
13:38:54
29
15
12:05
-
Michael Unterbuchner-GER
4-0
Maximilian Terkatz-GER
-
12:26:39
30
15
12:30
-
Stephane Tambour-BEL
4-3
Bert Jan Mulder-NL
-
13:09:12
31
16
12:05
-
Jitse Van Der Wal-NL
1-4
Andrew Beeton-ENG
-
13:09:12
32
16
12:30
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
1-4
Gary Stone-SCO
-
13:09:12
33
17
12:05
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
4-0
Steven Allen-ENG
-
12:26:39
34
17
12:30
-
Mike De Decker-BEL
4-1
Andy Coppens-BEL
-
13:09:12
35
18
12:05
-
Pál Székely-HUN
4-0
Nico Wagner-GER
-
13:09:12
36
18
12:30
-
Florian Müller-GER
0-4
Sven Verdonck-BEL
-
13:09:12
37
19
12:05
-
David Evans-ENG
4-1
Jim Mayer-LUX
-
12:26:39
38
19
12:30
-
Adam Edgar-ENG
4-1
Pascal Haulotte-BEL
-
13:09:12
39
20
12:05
-
John Van De Weerd-NL
3-4
Jack Vincent-ENG
-
13:09:12
40
20
12:30
-
Niko Springer-GER
4-2
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
-
13:09:12
41
21
12:05
-
Scott Waites-ENG
4-1
Mitchel Gebben-NL
-
12:26:39
42
21
12:30
-
Marius May-GER
3-4
Martin Barratt-ENG
-
13:09:12
43
22
12:05
-
Francis Carragher-IRE
2-4
Sjors Kolvers-NL
-
12:26:39
44
22
12:30
-
Erik Van Manen-NL
4-3
John Nagelhout-NL
-
13:09:12
45
23
12:05
-
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
4-0
Cédric Coryn-BEL
-
12:26:39
46
23
12:30
-
Eddy De Koff-NL
0-4
Davy Van Der Zande-NL
-
13:09:12
47
24
12:05
-
Martin Phillips-WAL
4-2
Ricardo Ham-NL
-
13:09:12
48
24
12:30
-
Dmytro Kovalov-UKR
0-4
Toon Greebe-NL
-
13:09:12
49
25
12:05
-
Mario Vandenbogaerde-BEL
4-1
Francesco Raschini-ITA
-
13:09:12
50
25
12:30
-
Luc Peters-NL
4-1
Jens Kniest-GER
-
13:09:12
51
26
12:05
-
Adam Mould-ENG
4-1
Roemer Mooijman-NL
-
12:26:39
52
26
12:30
-
Pascal Verhoog-NL
0-4
Rupert Frauendienst-GER
-
13:09:12
53
27
12:05
-
Chris Landman-NL
4-3
Rene Wünsche-GER
-
13:09:12
54
27
12:30
-
Peter Van Den Broek-NL
4-2
Eddy Van Den Bossche-BEL
-
13:09:12
55
28
12:05
-
Craig Venman-ENG
4-1
Jerremy Alcadre-GER
-
12:26:39
56
28
12:30
-
Darren Mccloskey-ENG
v
Philip Van Gasse-BEL
-
12:26:39
57
29
12:05
-
Werner Te Kaat-GER
0-4
André Lentzen-GER
-
12:26:39
58
29
12:30
-
Jaimy Van De Weerd-NL
1-4
Alan Edwards-ENG
-
13:09:12
59
30
12:05
-
Aaron Turner-ENG
4-3
Jason Marriott-ENG
-
13:09:12
60
30
12:30
-
Colin Wood-ENG
0-4
Michael Busscher-NL
-
13:09:12
61
31
12:05
-
Dave Parletti-ENG
4-1
Gilbert Humblet-BEL
-
12:26:39
62
31
12:30
-
Rene Molendijk-NL
1-4
Diogo Portela-BRA
-
13:09:12
63
32
12:05
-
Tony Martin-ENG
4-1
Armin Krieg-SWI
-
13:09:12
64
32
12:30
-
Jan Menger-GER
1-4
Paul Pohl-GER
-
13:09:12
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
1
10:25
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
4-0
Daniel Di Sante-GER
-
11:22:50
2
1
10:50
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
4-3
Erik Van Rijswijk-NL
-
11:22:50
3
1
11:15
-
Patrick Bulen-BEL
4-1
Johan Van Velzen-NL
-
11:42:10
4
1
11:40
-
Alfred Van Der Velden-NL
1-4
Steven Noster-GER
-
12:26:39
5
2
10:25
-
Thibault Tricole-FRA
4-2
Patrick Van Santen-NL
-
11:22:50
6
2
10:50
-
Vic Marx-BEL
4-0
Maarten Bijl-NL
-
11:22:50
7
2
11:15
-
Didier De Vuyst-BEL
4-3
Silko Visser-NL
-
11:52:53
8
2
11:40
-
Stefan Stam-NL
0-4
Martin Kersbeeck-BEL
-
12:26:39
9
3
10:25
-
Gino Vos-NL
v
Sjors Dirix-NL
-
10:09:19
10
3
10:50
-
Chris Bradley-ENG
v
Markus Floh-GER
-
10:09:19
11
3
11:15
-
Jurrit Van Essen-NL
4-0
Danny Neef-NL
-
11:42:10
12
3
11:40
-
Alain Denies-BEL
v
Brian Laurens-BEL
-
10:09:19
13
4
10:25
-
Nick Fullwell-ENG
4-2
Steven Miles-CRO
-
11:22:50
14
4
10:50
-
Tom Burquel-LUX
1-4
David Wilson-ENG
-
11:42:10
15
4
11:15
-
Luc De Baere-BEL
1-4
Dennie Olde Kalter-NL
-
11:52:53
16
4
11:40
-
Ádám Bus-HUN
2-4
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
12:26:39
17
5
10:25
-
Nick Kenny-WAL
v
Ludo Vrijens-NL
-
10:09:19
18
5
10:50
-
Dolf Reker-NL
4-2
Peter-Pascal Portz-GER
-
11:42:10
19
5
11:15
-
Frédéric Decruyenaere-LUX
2-4
Dave Prins-ENG
-
11:52:53
20
5
11:40
-
Kai Kreuels-GER
v
Patrick Huss-LUX
-
10:09:19
21
6
10:25
-
Jeffrey Van Egdom-BEL
4-0
Marwin Van Meel-NL
-
11:22:50
22
6
10:50
-
Sam Ridgway-ENG
4-0
Marcel Hemel-NL
-
11:22:50
23
6
11:15
-
Gianni Klaasse-BEL
v
Diego Martoredjo-NL
-
10:09:19
24
6
11:40
-
Tom Becker-LUX
v
Rudi Maintz-GER
-
10:09:19
25
7
10:25
-
Ryan Hogarth-SCO
4-1
Callum Loose-ENG
-
11:22:50
26
7
10:50
-
Christian Steffes-LUX
v
Steven Wattiez-BEL
-
10:09:19
27
7
11:15
-
Francois Stephant-FRA
3-4
Cedric Taymans-BEL
-
12:26:39
28
7
11:40
-
Bernd Diendorf-GER
0-4
Richard Broer-NL
-
12:26:39
29
8
10:25
-
Leighton Bennett-ENG
0-4
Frank Van Ruiten-GER
-
11:22:50
30
8
10:50
-
Jarred Cole-ENG
v
Ingo Stodtmeister-GER
-
10:09:19
31
8
11:15
-
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
4-3
Cody Harris-NZ
-
11:42:10
32
8
11:40
-
Patrick Schop-NL
4-0
Nicolas Lim-LUX
-
11:52:53
33
9
10:25
-
Willem Mandigers-NL
4-0
Co Stompé Jnr-NL
-
11:22:50
34
9
10:50
-
Richard De Bie-NL
4-0
Leon Reijnders-NL
-
11:22:50
35
9
11:15
-
Nigel Van Milligen-NL
v
Christian Stelmes-LUX
-
10:09:19
36
9
11:40
-
Oliver Pieper-GER
v
Freddy Claessens-BEL
-
10:09:19
37
10
10:25
-
Darryl Fitton-ENG
4-3
Florian Hempel-GER
-
11:22:50
38
10
10:50
-
Stefan Schroder-NL
4-1
Hans Achten-NL
-
11:42:10
39
10
11:15
-
Johan Beylemans-BEL
v
Maurice Boeve-NL
-
10:09:19
40
10
11:40
-
Domingos Claudiano-LUX
v
Patrick Peters-NL
-
10:09:19
41
11
10:25
-
Andy Hamilton-ENG
4-0
Willy Kolly-SWI
-
11:22:50
42
11
10:50
-
Mario Vermeylen-BEL
4-2
Dwight Bogaert-BEL
-
11:42:10
43
11
11:15
-
Raoul Donini-LUX
4-0
Marc Wauters-BEL
-
11:52:53
44
11
11:40
-
Sven Gut-SWI
v
Graham Sutherland-ENG
-
10:09:19
45
12
10:25
-
Sebastian Steyer-POL
4-1
Simon Tate-ENG
-
11:22:50
46
12
10:50
-
Andreas Gradert-GER
4-1
Rudy Merckelbagh-NL
-
11:42:10
47
12
11:15
-
Dennis Van Der Ende-NL
4-0
Georges Lemmer-LUX
-
11:52:53
48
12
11:40
-
Tim Preis-GER
0-4
Christian Weierich-GER
-
12:26:39
49
13
10:25
-
Ross Montgomery-SCO
4-0
Sahid Amar Essghir-BEL
-
11:22:50
50
13
10:50
-
Florian Ruchot-FRA
1-4
David Triqueneaux-FRA
-
12:26:39
51
13
11:15
-
Raymond Van Den Ende-NL
v
Nico Kern-GER
-
10:09:19
52
13
11:40
-
Theo Kamans-NL
4-3
Mark Layton-WAL
-
12:26:39
53
14
10:25
-
John Scott-ENG
v
Mark Kingdon-WAL
-
10:09:19
54
14
10:50
-
Pascal Peters-GER
v
Charel May-LUX
-
10:09:19
55
14
11:15
-
Jason Lovett-ENG
4-0
Gilles Evers-LUX
-
11:52:53
56
14
11:40
-
Stefaan Henderyck-BEL
2-4
Anoop Ramdajal-NL
-
12:26:39
57
15
10:25
-
Michael Unterbuchner-GER
4-1
Rony De Troeye-BEL
-
11:22:50
58
15
10:50
-
Maximilian Terkatz-GER
v
Marcel Ludwig-GER
-
10:09:19
59
15
11:15
-
Alex Flohr-LUX
0-4
Stephane Tambour-BEL
-
11:42:10
60
15
11:40
-
Davy Vandendriessche-BEL
1-4
Bert Jan Mulder-NL
-
12:26:39
61
16
10:25
-
Jitse Van Der Wal-NL
4-3
Marc Meyer-GER
-
11:22:50
62
16
10:50
-
Stéphane Quiquandon-FRA
0-4
Andrew Beeton-ENG
-
11:42:10
63
16
11:15
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
4-0
Roland Weis-LUX
-
11:42:10
64
16
11:40
-
Gary Stone-SCO
4-1
Sylvano De Bie-NL
-
12:26:39
65
17
10:25
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
4-1
Johan Singerling-NL
-
11:22:50
66
17
10:50
-
Steven Allen-ENG
4-1
Max Köppel-GER
-
11:22:50
67
17
11:15
-
Erwin Gomis-BEL
v
Mike De Decker-BEL
-
10:09:19
68
17
11:40
-
Mario Voois-NL
2-4
Andy Coppens-BEL
-
12:26:39
69
18
10:25
-
Paul Brown-NIR
v
Pál Székely-HUN
-
10:09:19
70
18
10:50
-
Nico Wagner-GER
4-2
Frédéric Cherel-FRA
-
11:42:10
71
18
11:15
-
Florian Müller-GER
4-2
Frank Dahm-GER
-
11:52:53
72
18
11:40
-
Sven Verdonck-BEL
4-2
Mark Erhardt-GER
-
12:26:39
73
19
10:25
-
David Evans-ENG
4-2
Brian Raman-BEL
-
11:22:50
74
19
10:50
-
Ralf Gorissen-NL
1-4
Jim Mayer-LUX
-
11:22:50
75
19
11:15
-
Adam Edgar-ENG
4-1
Béla Balogh-HUN
-
11:42:10
76
19
11:40
-
Eric Michely-LUX
1-4
Pascal Haulotte-BEL
-
12:26:39
77
20
10:25
-
Simon Stainton-ENG
v
John Van De Weerd-NL
-
10:09:19
78
20
10:50
-
Sebastian Theisinger-GER
0-4
Jack Vincent-ENG
-
11:22:50
79
20
11:15
-
Pascal Barbezat-SWI
1-4
Niko Springer-GER
-
11:52:53
80
20
11:40
-
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
4-1
Kim Weyer-LUX
-
12:26:39
81
21
10:25
-
Scott Waites-ENG
4-0
Balazs Pejo-HUN
-
11:22:50
82
21
10:50
-
Thomas Junghans-SWI
2-4
Mitchel Gebben-NL
-
11:42:10
83
21
11:15
-
Reinhard Peiffer-LUX
1-4
Marius May-GER
-
11:52:53
84
21
11:40
-
Martin Barratt-ENG
4-2
Thomas Gebert-GER
-
12:26:39
85
22
10:25
-
Francis Carragher-IRE
4-0
Jari Van Tongeren-NL
-
11:22:50
86
22
10:50
-
Lukas Nowak-POL
0-4
Sjors Kolvers-NL
-
11:42:10
87
22
11:15
-
Benjamin Freudenreich-GER
1-4
Erik Van Manen-NL
-
11:42:10
88
22
11:40
-
Denis Heinen-GER
v
John Nagelhout-NL
-
11:22:50
89
23
10:25
-
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
4-0
Sven Kluth-GER
-
11:22:50
90
23
10:50
-
Cédric Coryn-BEL
4-3
Mark Duggan-IRE
-
11:42:10
91
23
11:15
-
Pascal Fohr-GER
2-4
Eddy De Koff-NL
-
11:52:53
92
23
11:40
-
Pascal Moonens-BEL
2-4
Davy Van Der Zande-NL
-
12:26:39
93
24
10:25
-
Martin Phillips-WAL
v
James Huthwaite-ENG
-
10:09:19
94
24
10:50
-
Sebastian Bischof-GER
1-4
Ricardo Ham-NL
-
11:22:50
95
24
11:15
-
Dmytro Kovalov-UKR
4-0
Jean-Marie Losch-LUX
-
11:42:10
96
24
11:40
-
Toon Greebe-NL
4-1
Djowy Verhagen-NL
-
12:26:39
97
25
10:25
-
Mario Vandenbogaerde-BEL
4-0
Volker Pfeiffer-GER
-
11:22:50
98
25
10:50
-
Andy Bertemes-LUX
0-4
Francesco Raschini-ITA
-
11:22:50
99
25
11:15
-
Machiel Stoffers-NL
3-4
Luc Peters-NL
-
11:42:10
100
25
11:40
-
Daniel Merkel-GER
0-4
Jens Kniest-GER
-
12:26:39
101
26
10:25
-
Adam Mould-ENG
4-1
Michael Sittel-GER
-
11:22:50
102
26
10:50
-
Roemer Mooijman-NL
4-0
Pascal Devroey-BEL
-
11:22:50
103
26
11:15
-
Angelino Kranenburg-NL
2-4
Pascal Verhoog-NL
-
11:42:10
104
26
11:40
-
Rupert Frauendienst-GER
4-1
Nico Van Coillie-BEL
-
12:26:39
105
27
10:25
-
Chris Landman-NL
4-0
Brian Kok-NL
-
11:22:50
106
27
10:50
-
Rene Wünsche-GER
4-1
Jean-Pierre Delcourt-BEL
-
11:42:10
107
27
11:15
-
Peter Van Den Broek-NL
4-0
Gerard Schiltz-LUX
-
11:52:53
108
27
11:40
-
Eddy Van Den Bossche-BEL
4-3
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
-
12:26:39
109
28
10:25
-
Craig Venman-ENG
v
Luc Lanckman-BEL
-
10:09:19
110
28
10:50
-
Frank Klein-LUX
0-4
Jerremy Alcadre-GER
-
11:42:10
111
28
11:15
-
Darren Mccloskey-ENG
v
Marco Zandbergen-NL
-
10:09:19
112
28
11:40
-
Krzysztof Engel-POL
3-4
Philip Van Gasse-BEL
-
12:26:39
113
29
10:25
-
Wouter Vaes-NL
v
Werner Te Kaat-GER
-
10:09:19
114
29
10:50
-
André Lentzen-GER
4-2
Tom Doek-NL
-
11:42:10
115
29
11:15
-
Justin Van Happeren-NL
0-4
Jaimy Van De Weerd-NL
-
11:42:10
116
29
11:40
-
Christian Almeida-LUX
2-4
Alan Edwards-ENG
-
12:26:39
117
30
10:25
-
Aaron Turner-ENG
v
Kenny Neyens-BEL
-
10:09:19
118
30
10:50
-
Dion Van Everdingen-NL
0-4
Jason Marriott-ENG
-
11:42:10
119
30
11:15
-
Colin Wood-ENG
4-0
Marco Halmans-NL
-
11:42:10
120
30
11:40
-
Taro Momma-JAP
0-4
Michael Busscher-NL
-
11:52:53
121
31
10:25
-
Dave Parletti-ENG
4-1
David Calvert-ENG
-
11:22:50
122
31
10:50
-
Gilbert Humblet-BEL
v
Florian Krein-GER
-
10:09:19
123
31
11:15
-
Rene Molendijk-NL
4-3
Michael De Vries-NL
-
11:42:10
124
31
11:40
-
Diogo Portela-BRA
4-1
Tristan Hamelink-NL
-
12:26:39
125
32
10:25
-
Tony Martin-ENG
4-0
Luciano Tardio-NL
-
11:22:50
126
32
10:50
-
Ted Hankey-ENG
v
Armin Krieg-SWI
-
10:09:19
127
32
11:15
-
Heiko Dietz-GER
v
Jan Menger-GER
-
10:09:19
128
32
11:40
-
Nicky Colombain-NL
v
Paul Pohl-GER
-
11:22:50
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
bye
-
14:24:57
2
-
Daniel Di Sante-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
3
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
4
-
Erik Van Rijswijk-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
5
-
Patrick Bulen-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
6
-
Johan Van Velzen-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
7
-
Alfred Van Der Velden-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
8
-
Steven Noster-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
9
-
Thibault Tricole-FRA
-
bye
-
11:22:50
10
-
Patrick Van Santen-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
11
-
Vic Marx-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
12
-
Maarten Bijl-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
13
-
Didier De Vuyst-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
14
-
Silko Visser-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
15
-
Stefan Stam-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
16
-
Martin Kersbeeck-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
17
-
Gino Vos-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
18
-
Sjors Dirix-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
19
-
Chris Bradley-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
20
-
Markus Floh-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
21
-
Jurrit Van Essen-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
22
-
Danny Neef-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
23
-
Alain Denies-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
24
-
Brian Laurens-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
25
-
Nick Fullwell-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
26
-
Steven Miles-CRO
-
bye
-
11:22:50
27
-
Tom Burquel-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
28
-
David Wilson-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
29
-
Luc De Baere-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
30
-
Dennie Olde Kalter-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
31
-
Ádám Bus-HUN
-
bye
-
11:22:50
32
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
33
-
Nick Kenny-WAL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
34
-
Ludo Vrijens-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
35
-
Dolf Reker-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
36
-
Peter-Pascal Portz-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
37
-
Frédéric Decruyenaere-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
38
-
Dave Prins-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
39
-
Kai Kreuels-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
40
-
Patrick Huss-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
41
-
Jeffrey Van Egdom-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
42
-
Marwin Van Meel-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
43
-
Sam Ridgway-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
44
-
Marcel Hemel-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
45
-
Gianni Klaasse-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
46
-
Diego Martoredjo-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
47
-
Tom Becker-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
48
-
Rudi Maintz-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
49
-
Ryan Hogarth-SCO
-
bye
-
11:22:50
50
-
Callum Loose-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
51
-
Christian Steffes-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
52
-
Steven Wattiez-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
53
-
Francois Stephant-FRA
-
bye
-
11:22:50
54
-
Cedric Taymans-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
55
-
Bernd Diendorf-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
56
-
Richard Broer-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
57
-
Leighton Bennett-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
58
-
Frank Van Ruiten-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
59
-
Jarred Cole-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
60
-
Ingo Stodtmeister-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
61
-
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
62
-
Cody Harris-NZ
-
bye
-
11:22:50
63
-
Patrick Schop-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
64
-
Nicolas Lim-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
65
-
Willem Mandigers-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
66
-
Co Stompé Jnr-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
67
-
Richard De Bie-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
68
-
Leon Reijnders-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
69
-
Nigel Van Milligen-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
70
-
Christian Stelmes-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
71
-
Oliver Pieper-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
72
-
Freddy Claessens-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
73
-
Darryl Fitton-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
74
-
Florian Hempel-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
75
-
Stefan Schroder-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
76
-
Hans Achten-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
77
-
Johan Beylemans-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
78
-
Maurice Boeve-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
79
-
Domingos Claudiano-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
80
-
Patrick Peters-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
81
-
Andy Hamilton-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
82
-
Willy Kolly-SWI
-
bye
-
11:22:50
83
-
Mario Vermeylen-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
84
-
Dwight Bogaert-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
85
-
Raoul Donini-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
86
-
Marc Wauters-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
87
-
Sven Gut-SWI
-
bye
-
11:22:50
88
-
Graham Sutherland-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
89
-
Sebastian Steyer-POL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
90
-
Simon Tate-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
91
-
Andreas Gradert-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
92
-
Rudy Merckelbagh-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
93
-
Dennis Van Der Ende-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
94
-
Georges Lemmer-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
95
-
Tim Preis-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
96
-
Christian Weierich-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
97
-
Ross Montgomery-SCO
-
bye
-
11:22:50
98
-
Sahid Amar Essghir-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
99
-
Florian Ruchot-FRA
-
bye
-
11:22:50
100
-
David Triqueneaux-FRA
-
bye
-
11:22:50
101
-
Raymond Van Den Ende-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
102
-
Nico Kern-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
103
-
Theo Kamans-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
104
13
10:00
-
Yves Bollen-BEL
0-4
Mark Layton-WAL
-
11:22:50
105
-
John Scott-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
106
-
Mark Kingdon-WAL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
107
-
Pascal Peters-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
108
-
Charel May-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
109
-
Jason Lovett-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
110
-
Gilles Evers-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
111
-
Stefaan Henderyck-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
112
14
10:00
-
Mike Anke-GER
0-4
Anoop Ramdajal-NL
-
11:22:50
113
-
Michael Unterbuchner-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
114
-
Rony De Troeye-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
115
-
Maximilian Terkatz-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
116
-
Marcel Ludwig-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
117
-
Alex Flohr-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
118
-
Stephane Tambour-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
119
-
Davy Vandendriessche-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
120
15
10:00
-
Bert Jan Mulder-NL
v
Philippe Deflandre-BEL
-
10:09:18
121
-
Jitse Van Der Wal-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
122
-
Marc Meyer-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
123
-
Stéphane Quiquandon-FRA
-
bye
-
11:22:50
124
-
Andrew Beeton-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
125
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
126
-
Roland Weis-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
127
-
Gary Stone-SCO
-
bye
-
11:22:50
128
16
10:00
-
Mathias Sparkuhle-GER
0-4
Sylvano De Bie-NL
-
11:22:50
129
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
130
-
Johan Singerling-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
131
-
Steven Allen-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
132
-
Max Köppel-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
133
-
Erwin Gomis-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
134
-
Mike De Decker-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
135
-
Mario Voois-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
136
17
10:00
-
Marcel Van De Velde-NL
0-4
Andy Coppens-BEL
-
11:22:50
137
-
Paul Brown-NIR
-
bye
-
11:22:50
138
-
Pál Székely-HUN
-
bye
-
11:22:50
139
-
Nico Wagner-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
140
-
Frédéric Cherel-FRA
-
bye
-
11:22:50
141
-
Florian Müller-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
142
-
Frank Dahm-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
143
-
Sven Verdonck-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
144
18
10:00
-
Mark Erhardt-GER
4-1
Christian Koukal-GER
-
11:22:50
145
-
David Evans-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
146
-
Brian Raman-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
147
-
Ralf Gorissen-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
148
-
Jim Mayer-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
149
-
Adam Edgar-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
150
-
Béla Balogh-HUN
-
bye
-
11:22:50
151
-
Eric Michely-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
152
19
10:00
-
Pascal Haulotte-BEL
4-0
Sebastian Ruhe-GER
-
11:22:50
153
-
Simon Stainton-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
154
-
John Van De Weerd-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
155
-
Sebastian Theisinger-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
156
-
Jack Vincent-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
157
-
Pascal Barbezat-SWI
-
bye
-
11:22:50
158
-
Niko Springer-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
159
-
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
160
20
10:00
-
Kim Weyer-LUX
4-2
Ben Hazel-ENG
-
11:22:50
161
-
Scott Waites-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
162
-
Balazs Pejo-HUN
-
bye
-
11:22:50
163
-
Thomas Junghans-SWI
-
bye
-
11:22:50
164
-
Mitchel Gebben-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
165
-
Reinhard Peiffer-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
166
-
Marius May-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
167
-
Martin Barratt-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
168
21
10:00
-
Zyon Raman-BEL
1-4
Thomas Gebert-GER
-
11:22:50
169
-
Francis Carragher-IRE
-
bye
-
11:22:50
170
-
Jari Van Tongeren-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
171
-
Lukas Nowak-POL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
172
-
Sjors Kolvers-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
173
-
Benjamin Freudenreich-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
174
-
Erik Van Manen-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
175
-
Denis Heinen-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
176
22
10:00
-
John Nagelhout-NL
4-2
Santino Broer-NL
-
11:22:50
177
-
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
178
-
Sven Kluth-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
179
-
Cédric Coryn-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
180
-
Mark Duggan-IRE
-
bye
-
11:22:50
181
-
Pascal Fohr-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
182
-
Eddy De Koff-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
183
-
Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
184
23
10:00
-
Davy Van Der Zande-NL
v
Christoph Maas-GER
-
10:09:18
185
-
Martin Phillips-WAL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
186
-
James Huthwaite-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
187
-
Sebastian Bischof-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
188
-
Ricardo Ham-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
189
-
Dmytro Kovalov-UKR
-
bye
-
11:22:50
190
-
Jean-Marie Losch-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
191
-
Toon Greebe-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
192
24
10:00
-
Djowy Verhagen-NL
v
Justin Van Tergouw-NL
-
10:09:18
193
-
Mario Vandenbogaerde-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
194
-
Volker Pfeiffer-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
195
-
Andy Bertemes-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
196
-
Francesco Raschini-ITA
-
bye
-
11:22:50
197
-
Machiel Stoffers-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
198
-
Luc Peters-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
199
-
Daniel Merkel-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
200
25
10:00
-
Jens Kniest-GER
4-0
Joshua Hermann-GER
-
11:22:50
201
-
Adam Mould-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
202
-
Michael Sittel-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
203
-
Roemer Mooijman-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
204
-
Pascal Devroey-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
205
-
Angelino Kranenburg-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
206
-
Pascal Verhoog-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
207
-
Rupert Frauendienst-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
208
26
10:00
-
Kevin Rodrigues-LUX
0-4
Nico Van Coillie-BEL
-
11:22:50
209
-
Chris Landman-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
210
-
Brian Kok-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
211
-
Rene Wünsche-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
212
-
Jean-Pierre Delcourt-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
213
-
Peter Van Den Broek-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
214
-
Gerard Schiltz-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
215
-
Eddy Van Den Bossche-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
216
27
10:00
-
Simon Fath-GER
0-4
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
-
11:22:50
217
-
Craig Venman-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
218
-
Luc Lanckman-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
219
-
Frank Klein-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
220
-
Jerremy Alcadre-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
221
-
Darren Mccloskey-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
222
-
Marco Zandbergen-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
223
-
Krzysztof Engel-POL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
224
28
10:00
-
Philip Van Gasse-BEL
4-2
Robbie Knops-BEL
-
11:22:50
225
-
Wouter Vaes-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
226
-
Werner Te Kaat-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
227
-
André Lentzen-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
228
-
Tom Doek-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
229
-
Justin Van Happeren-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
230
-
Jaimy Van De Weerd-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
231
-
Christian Almeida-LUX
-
bye
-
11:22:50
232
29
10:00
-
Alan Edwards-ENG
4-0
Ronny Ebert-GER
-
11:22:50
233
-
Aaron Turner-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
234
-
Kenny Neyens-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
235
-
Dion Van Everdingen-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
236
-
Jason Marriott-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
237
-
Colin Wood-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
238
-
Marco Halmans-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
239
-
Taro Momma-JAP
-
bye
-
11:22:50
240
30
10:00
-
Michael Busscher-NL
v
George Docherty-LUX
-
10:09:18
241
-
Dave Parletti-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
242
-
David Calvert-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
243
-
Gilbert Humblet-BEL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
244
-
Florian Krein-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
245
-
Rene Molendijk-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
246
-
Michael De Vries-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
247
-
Diogo Portela-BRA
-
bye
-
11:22:50
248
31
10:00
-
Bob Morris-GER
1-4
Tristan Hamelink-NL
-
11:22:50
249
-
Tony Martin-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
250
-
Luciano Tardio-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
251
-
Ted Hankey-ENG
-
bye
-
11:22:50
252
-
Armin Krieg-SWI
-
bye
-
11:22:50
253
-
Heiko Dietz-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
254
-
Jan Menger-GER
-
bye
-
11:22:50
255
-
Nicky Colombain-NL
-
bye
-
11:22:50
256
32
10:00
-
Salem Mischler-SWI
0-4
Paul Pohl-GER
-
11:22:50

Last update: 28/07/2019 17:49:11 - Updated by Arjan de Waal
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, September 24, 2019 11:32:35 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen