Draw
darts for windows toplogo
French Classic 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
5) Adam SMITH_NEALE
5-0
7) Dave EVANS
-
17:44:50
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
John DESREUMAUX
0-5
5) Adam SMITH_NEALE
-
16:15:25
2
-
Dennie OLDE_KALTER
3-5
7) Dave EVANS
-
16:15:25
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
John DESREUMAUX
5-3
Roemer MOOIJMAN
-
15:40:27
2
-
5) Adam SMITH_NEALE
5-3
4) Nick KENNY
-
15:40:27
3
-
Tom BURQUEL
3-5
Dennie OLDE_KALTER
-
15:40:27
4
-
7) Dave EVANS
5-2
Geert DE_VOS
-
15:40:27
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
John DESREUMAUX
4-1
Tony MARTIN
-
14:53:46
2
-
9) Leigthon BENNETT
2-4
Roemer MOOIJMAN
-
14:53:46
3
-
5) Adam SMITH_NEALE
4-0
Mark GRAHAM
-
14:53:46
4
-
Brian RAMAN
3-4
4) Nick KENNY
-
14:53:46
5
-
Tom BURQUEL
4-1
Jitse VAN_DER_WAL
-
14:53:46
6
-
Dennie OLDE_KALTER
4-2
6) Mario VANDENBOGAERDE
-
14:53:46
7
-
7) Dave EVANS
4-1
Pascal DEVROEY
-
14:53:46
8
-
Geert DE_VOS
4-0
Tony O'SHEA
-
14:53:46
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Tom BECKER
1-4
John DESREUMAUX
-
14:01:56
2
-
Tony MARTIN
4-3
16) Craig VENMAN
-
14:01:56
3
-
9) Leigthon BENNETT
4-0
Nico WAGNER
-
14:01:56
4
-
Bart DIERICK
0-4
Roemer MOOIJMAN
-
14:01:56
5
-
5) Adam SMITH_NEALE
4-0
Moreno BLOM
-
14:01:56
6
-
Mark GRAHAM
4-0
12) John SCOTT
-
14:01:56
7
-
Brian RAMAN
4-1
Thibault TRICOLE
-
14:01:56
8
-
Tanguy BORRA
0-4
4) Nick KENNY
-
14:01:56
9
-
Tom BURQUEL
4-3
Catalin RUSU
-
14:01:56
10
-
Jitse VAN_DER_WAL
4-1
14) Aaron TURNER
-
14:01:56
11
-
Dennie OLDE_KALTER
4-1
Martin KERSBEECK
-
14:01:56
12
-
Jeffrey VAN_EGDOM
2-4
6) Mario VANDENBOGAERDE
-
14:01:56
13
-
7) Dave EVANS
4-1
Baran OEZDEMIR
-
14:01:56
14
-
Michel TAS
0-4
Pascal DEVROEY
-
14:01:56
15
-
15) Wouter VAES
0-4
Geert DE_VOS
-
14:01:56
16
-
Tony O'SHEA
4-1
Danny JANSEN
-
14:01:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Jeroen CARON
2-4
Tom BECKER
-
14:01:56
2
-
John DESREUMAUX
4-2
Matthieu LECLERCQ
-
14:01:56
3
-
Tony MARTIN
4-2
Jack VINCENT
-
14:01:56
4
-
Colin WOOD
0-4
16) Craig VENMAN
-
14:01:56
5
-
9) Leigthon BENNETT
4-1
Steven RICHES
-
14:01:56
6
-
Nico WAGNER
4-0
Franky LINGIER
-
14:01:56
7
-
Jeroen STOFFELS
2-4
Bart DIERICK
-
14:01:56
8
-
Freddy CLAESSENS
2-4
Roemer MOOIJMAN
-
14:01:56
9
-
5) Adam SMITH_NEALE
4-0
Nico VAN_COILLIE
-
14:01:56
10
-
Karsten JOHANSEN
0-4
Moreno BLOM
-
14:01:56
11
-
Mark GRAHAM
4-0
Olivier GAAL
-
14:01:56
12
-
Anthony BAZILLE
1-4
12) John SCOTT
-
14:01:56
13
-
13) Francis CARRAGHER
2-4
Brian RAMAN
-
14:01:56
14
-
Pascal MOONENS
1-4
Thibault TRICOLE
-
14:01:56
15
-
Tanguy BORRA
4-0
Richard BLANC
-
14:01:56
16
-
Jim MAYER
1-4
4) Nick KENNY
-
14:01:56
17
-
3) Gary ROBSON
3-4
Tom BURQUEL
-
14:01:56
18
-
Jean_Michel GODART
0-4
Catalin RUSU
-
14:01:56
19
-
Sven VERDONCK
0-4
Jitse VAN_DER_WAL
-
14:01:56
20
-
François STEPHANT
1-4
14) Aaron TURNER
-
14:01:56
21
-
Dennie OLDE_KALTER
4-2
Rino AMEEL
-
14:01:56
22
-
Martin KERSBEECK
4-1
David TRIQUENEAUX
-
14:01:56
23
-
Jeffrey VAN_EGDOM
4-0
Georges LEMMER
-
14:01:56
24
-
Pascal HAULOTTE
0-4
6) Mario VANDENBOGAERDE
-
14:01:56
25
-
7) Dave EVANS
4-0
Philip BLENK
-
14:01:56
26
-
Baran OEZDEMIR
4-1
Alfred VAN_DER_VELDEN
-
14:01:56
27
-
Michel TAS
4-1
Marc MAGDELEYNS
-
14:01:56
28
-
Pascal DEVROEY
4-0
10) Gino VOS
-
14:01:56
29
-
15) Wouter VAES
4-2
Enrico BARONE
-
14:01:56
30
-
Ben HAZEL
3-4
Geert DE_VOS
-
14:01:56
31
-
Jason LOVETT
0-4
Tony O'SHEA
-
14:01:56
32
-
Danny JANSEN
4-3
2) Willem MANDIGERS
-
14:01:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Dave PARLETTI
3-4
Jeroen CARON
-
11:46:33
2
-
Tom BECKER
4-0
Sebastien RORIVE
-
14:01:56
3
-
John DESREUMAUX
4-0
Kevin MIOT
-
14:01:56
4
-
Cedric WAEGEMANS
0-4
Matthieu LECLERCQ
-
11:46:33
5
-
Benjamin RAGOUGNEAU
0-4
Tony MARTIN
-
14:01:56
6
-
Jack VINCENT
4-0
Joel ROUSSINEAU
-
14:01:56
7
-
Andy COPPENS
3-4
Colin WOOD
-
14:01:56
8
-
Pascal ZAGO
0-4
16) Craig VENMAN
-
14:01:56
9
-
9) Leigthon BENNETT
4-2
Andrew BEETON
-
14:01:56
10
-
Steven RICHES
4-0
Philippe DICKENS
-
11:53:31
11
-
Melvin LE_LANNIC
1-4
Nico WAGNER
-
14:01:56
12
-
Alan EDWARDS
0-4
Franky LINGIER
-
14:01:56
13
-
Patrick FOMEL
1-4
Jeroen STOFFELS
-
11:46:33
14
-
Bart DIERICK
4-0
Thierry PIERNAVIEJA
-
11:46:33
15
-
Freddy CLAESSENS
4-2
Quentin ROBINETTE
-
14:01:56
16
-
Roemer MOOIJMAN
4-0
8) Simon STAINTON
-
14:01:56
17
-
5) Adam SMITH_NEALE
4-3
Daan BASTIAANSEN
-
14:01:56
18
-
Xavier LOBBEDEY
3-4
Nico VAN_COILLIE
-
11:46:33
19
-
Steven STROBBE
0-4
Karsten JOHANSEN
-
14:01:56
20
-
Mickael FECAMP
0-4
Moreno BLOM
-
14:01:56
21
-
Mark GRAHAM
4-0
Dieter STOPPLER
-
14:01:56
22
-
Florian RUCHOT
3-4
Olivier GAAL
-
11:46:33
23
-
Patrick LEAHY
0-4
Anthony BAZILLE
-
14:01:56
24
-
Michael CHARMOILLE
0-4
12) John SCOTT
-
14:01:56
25
-
13) Francis CARRAGHER
4-2
Fabien THEETEN
-
14:01:56
26
-
Alain DENIES
0-4
Brian RAMAN
-
14:01:56
27
-
Jordan JUDLIN
0-4
Pascal MOONENS
-
14:01:56
28
-
Thibault TRICOLE
4-0
Ronny EVENEPOEL
-
14:01:56
29
-
Jody DERAMOUDT
3-4
Tanguy BORRA
-
11:53:31
30
-
Arno CORNELIS
1-4
Richard BLANC
-
11:53:31
31
-
Maxime CHARMOILLE
0-4
Jim MAYER
-
14:01:56
32
-
Jean_Pierre TRICOLE
0-4
4) Nick KENNY
-
14:01:56
33
-
3) Gary ROBSON
4-0
Kevin JONES
-
14:01:56
34
-
Valentin ZAGO
0-4
Tom BURQUEL
-
14:01:56
35
-
Marius LAMI
3-4
Jean_Michel GODART
-
14:01:56
36
-
Catalin RUSU
4-1
James BEETON
-
14:01:56
37
-
Sven VERDONCK
4-0
Paul EGGINTON
-
11:46:33
38
-
Guillaume MULLER
0-4
Jitse VAN_DER_WAL
-
11:46:33
39
-
François STEPHANT
4-1
Didier PAULUS
-
11:53:31
40
-
Harry FAMAEY
1-4
14) Aaron TURNER
-
14:01:56
41
-
11) Nick FULLWELL
0-4
Dennie OLDE_KALTER
-
11:46:33
42
-
Erwann LE_GROUYER
0-4
Rino AMEEL
-
14:01:56
43
-
Martin KERSBEECK
4-3
Rui COSTA
-
14:01:56
44
-
David TRIQUENEAUX
4-0
Marc WAUTERS
-
14:01:56
45
-
Jeffrey VAN_EGDOM
4-2
Sahid AMAR_ESSGHIR
-
14:01:56
46
-
Georges LEMMER
4-0
Cedric CORYN
-
14:01:56
47
-
Jesse DELORME
0-4
Pascal HAULOTTE
-
14:01:56
48
-
Francois ROUSSINEAU
0-4
6) Mario VANDENBOGAERDE
-
14:01:56
49
-
7) Dave EVANS
4-0
Philippe BRIET
-
11:46:33
50
-
Stephane NIVET
1-4
Philip BLENK
-
14:01:56
51
-
David ATKINSON
2-4
Baran OEZDEMIR
-
14:01:56
52
-
Alfred VAN_DER_VELDEN
4-3
Steven MORRISON
-
14:01:56
53
-
Martin PHILLIPS
2-4
Michel TAS
-
14:01:56
54
-
Anthony CHARMOILLE
2-4
Marc MAGDELEYNS
-
14:01:56
55
-
Pascal DEVROEY
4-1
Fernando CRUCIANI
-
14:01:56
56
-
Michel KHOL
0-4
10) Gino VOS
-
14:01:56
57
-
15) Wouter VAES
4-2
Marius_Bo NIELSEN
-
14:01:56
58
-
Mickael LE_LANNIC
2-4
Enrico BARONE
-
14:01:56
59
-
Ben HAZEL
4-1
José GARNICHAT
-
14:01:56
60
-
Geert DE_VOS
4-0
Peter VAN_DEN_BROEK
-
14:01:56
61
-
Jason LOVETT
4-2
Eric BOYER
-
14:01:56
62
-
Pascal TREHOUX
0-4
Tony O'SHEA
-
11:53:31
63
-
Danny JANSEN
4-0
Franck GALLAIS
-
14:01:56
64
-
Anoop RAMDAJAL
3-4
2) Willem MANDIGERS
-
14:01:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Dave PARLETTI
-
bye
-
09:00:17
2
-
Jeroen CARON
4-1
Mick CONNERTON
-
11:46:33
3
-
Tom BECKER
-
bye
-
09:00:17
4
-
Sebastien RORIVE
-
bye
-
09:00:17
5
-
John DESREUMAUX
-
bye
-
09:00:17
6
-
Kevin MIOT
-
bye
-
09:00:17
7
-
Cedric WAEGEMANS
-
bye
-
09:00:17
8
-
Matthieu LECLERCQ
-
bye
-
09:00:17
9
-
Benjamin RAGOUGNEAU
-
bye
-
09:00:17
10
-
Tony MARTIN
4-3
Philip VAN_GASSE
-
14:01:56
11
-
Jack VINCENT
-
bye
-
09:00:17
12
-
Joel ROUSSINEAU
-
bye
-
09:00:17
13
-
Andy COPPENS
-
bye
-
09:00:17
14
-
Colin WOOD
-
bye
-
09:00:17
15
-
Pascal ZAGO
-
bye
-
09:00:17
16
-
16) Craig VENMAN
-
bye
-
09:00:17
17
-
9) Leigthon BENNETT
-
bye
-
09:00:17
18
-
Franck OLLIER
1-4
Andrew BEETON
-
11:46:33
19
-
Steven RICHES
-
bye
-
09:00:17
20
-
Philippe DICKENS
-
bye
-
09:00:17
21
-
Melvin LE_LANNIC
-
bye
-
09:00:17
22
-
Nico WAGNER
-
bye
-
09:00:17
23
-
Alan EDWARDS
-
bye
-
09:00:17
24
-
Franky LINGIER
-
bye
-
09:00:17
25
-
Patrick FOMEL
-
bye
-
09:00:17
26
-
Jeroen STOFFELS
4-1
Marc TURMEL
-
11:46:33
27
-
Bart DIERICK
-
bye
-
09:00:17
28
-
Thierry PIERNAVIEJA
-
bye
-
09:00:17
29
-
Freddy CLAESSENS
-
bye
-
09:00:17
30
-
Quentin ROBINETTE
-
bye
-
09:00:17
31
-
Roemer MOOIJMAN
-
bye
-
09:00:17
32
-
8) Simon STAINTON
-
bye
-
09:00:17
33
-
5) Adam SMITH_NEALE
-
bye
-
09:00:17
34
-
Thierry MIOT
0-4
Daan BASTIAANSEN
-
11:46:33
35
-
Xavier LOBBEDEY
-
bye
-
09:00:17
36
-
Nico VAN_COILLIE
-
bye
-
09:00:17
37
-
Steven STROBBE
-
bye
-
09:00:17
38
-
Karsten JOHANSEN
-
bye
-
09:00:17
39
-
Mickael FECAMP
-
bye
-
09:00:17
40
-
Moreno BLOM
-
bye
-
09:00:17
41
-
Mark GRAHAM
-
bye
-
09:00:17
42
-
Frederic DEVINEAU
2-4
Dieter STOPPLER
-
14:01:56
43
-
Florian RUCHOT
-
bye
-
09:00:17
44
-
Olivier GAAL
-
bye
-
09:00:17
45
-
Patrick LEAHY
-
bye
-
09:00:17
46
-
Anthony BAZILLE
-
bye
-
09:00:17
47
-
Michael CHARMOILLE
-
bye
-
09:00:17
48
-
12) John SCOTT
-
bye
-
09:00:17
49
-
13) Francis CARRAGHER
-
bye
-
09:00:17
50
-
Fabien THEETEN
4-0
Francesco RASCHINI
-
14:01:56
51
-
Alain DENIES
-
bye
-
09:00:17
52
-
Brian RAMAN
-
bye
-
09:00:17
53
-
Jordan JUDLIN
-
bye
-
09:00:17
54
-
Pascal MOONENS
-
bye
-
09:00:17
55
-
Thibault TRICOLE
-
bye
-
09:00:17
56
-
Ronny EVENEPOEL
-
bye
-
09:00:17
57
-
Jody DERAMOUDT
-
bye
-
09:00:17
58
-
Frederic CHEREL
0-4
Tanguy BORRA
-
11:46:33
59
-
Arno CORNELIS
-
bye
-
09:00:17
60
-
Richard BLANC
-
bye
-
09:00:17
61
-
Maxime CHARMOILLE
-
bye
-
09:00:17
62
-
Jim MAYER
-
bye
-
09:00:17
63
-
Jean_Pierre TRICOLE
-
bye
-
09:00:17
64
-
4) Nick KENNY
-
bye
-
09:00:17
65
-
3) Gary ROBSON
-
bye
-
09:00:17
66
-
Kevin JONES
4-0
Marc MONNIER
-
14:01:56
67
-
Valentin ZAGO
-
bye
-
09:00:17
68
-
Tom BURQUEL
-
bye
-
09:00:17
69
-
Marius LAMI
-
bye
-
09:00:17
70
-
Jean_Michel GODART
-
bye
-
09:00:17
71
-
Catalin RUSU
-
bye
-
09:00:17
72
-
James BEETON
-
bye
-
09:00:17
73
-
Sven VERDONCK
-
bye
-
09:00:17
74
-
Paul EGGINTON
4-0
Jordan DIELEMANS
-
11:46:33
75
-
Guillaume MULLER
-
bye
-
09:00:17
76
-
Jitse VAN_DER_WAL
-
bye
-
09:00:17
77
-
François STEPHANT
-
bye
-
09:00:17
78
-
Didier PAULUS
-
bye
-
09:00:17
79
-
Harry FAMAEY
-
bye
-
09:00:17
80
-
14) Aaron TURNER
-
bye
-
09:00:17
81
-
11) Nick FULLWELL
-
bye
-
09:00:17
82
-
Serge MARTIN
1-4
Dennie OLDE_KALTER
-
11:46:33
83
-
Erwann LE_GROUYER
-
bye
-
09:00:17
84
-
Rino AMEEL
-
bye
-
09:00:17
85
-
Martin KERSBEECK
-
bye
-
09:00:17
86
-
Rui COSTA
-
bye
-
09:00:17
87
-
David TRIQUENEAUX
-
bye
-
09:00:17
88
-
Marc WAUTERS
-
bye
-
09:00:17
89
-
Jeffrey VAN_EGDOM
-
bye
-
09:00:17
90
-
Sahid AMAR_ESSGHIR
4-0
Siarhei RAMANAU
-
14:01:56
91
-
Georges LEMMER
-
bye
-
09:00:17
92
-
Cedric CORYN
-
bye
-
09:00:18
93
-
Jesse DELORME
-
bye
-
09:00:18
94
-
Pascal HAULOTTE
-
bye
-
09:00:18
95
-
Francois ROUSSINEAU
4-0
Peter VAN_CLEEMPUT
-
14:01:56
96
-
6) Mario VANDENBOGAERDE
-
bye
-
09:00:18
97
-
7) Dave EVANS
-
bye
-
09:00:18
98
-
Philippe BRIET
4-0
Clément FLORIN
-
11:46:33
99
-
Stephane NIVET
-
bye
-
09:00:18
100
-
Philip BLENK
-
bye
-
09:00:18
101
-
David ATKINSON
-
bye
-
09:00:18
102
-
Baran OEZDEMIR
-
bye
-
09:00:18
103
-
Sylvain BLEROL
0-4
Alfred VAN_DER_VELDEN
-
11:53:31
104
-
Steven MORRISON
-
bye
-
09:00:18
105
-
Martin PHILLIPS
-
bye
-
09:00:18
106
-
Michel TAS
4-0
David JUNGBLUTH
-
14:01:56
107
-
Anthony CHARMOILLE
-
bye
-
09:00:18
108
-
Marc MAGDELEYNS
-
bye
-
09:00:18
109
-
Pascal DEVROEY
-
bye
-
09:00:18
110
-
Fernando CRUCIANI
-
bye
-
09:00:18
111
-
Michel KHOL
4-0
Patrick HUSS
-
14:01:56
112
-
10) Gino VOS
-
bye
-
09:00:18
113
-
15) Wouter VAES
-
bye
-
09:00:18
114
-
Alexis ZILL
1-4
Marius_Bo NIELSEN
-
14:01:56
115
-
Mickael LE_LANNIC
-
bye
-
09:00:18
116
-
Enrico BARONE
-
bye
-
09:00:18
117
-
Ben HAZEL
-
bye
-
09:00:18
118
-
José GARNICHAT
-
bye
-
09:00:18
119
-
Geert DE_VOS
4-0
Christian LEJEUNE
-
14:01:56
120
-
Peter VAN_DEN_BROEK
-
bye
-
09:00:18
121
-
Jason LOVETT
-
bye
-
09:00:18
122
-
Eric BOYER
4-3
Mario VERMEYLEN
-
14:01:56
123
-
Pascal TREHOUX
-
bye
-
09:00:18
124
-
Tony O'SHEA
-
bye
-
09:00:18
125
-
Danny JANSEN
-
bye
-
09:00:18
126
-
Franck GALLAIS
-
bye
-
09:00:18
127
-
Anoop RAMDAJAL
4-3
Christophe ROTT
-
14:01:56
128
-
2) Willem MANDIGERS
-
bye
-
09:00:18

Last update: 25/08/2019 17:45:13 - Updated by Patrick Fomel
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, October 15, 2019 22:58:10 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen