Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Vauxhall Over 60's 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Joe Stone
v
Neil Birkin
-
10:32:36
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Joe Stone
3-2
Pete Wills
-
10:32:36
2
-
Ken McCarthy
1-3
Neil Birkin
-
10:32:36
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Joe Stone
3-0
Robert Harbour
-
10:32:36
2
-
Tracy Hancock
1-3
Pete Wills
-
10:32:36
3
-
Mick Rose
1-3
Ken McCarthy
-
10:32:36
4
-
Geoff Betts
0-3
Neil Birkin
-
10:32:36
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Keith Dickman
0-3
Joe Stone
-
10:32:36
2
-
Rob Langley
0-3
Robert Harbour
-
10:32:36
3
-
Dave Botterill
2-3
Tracy Hancock
-
10:32:36
4
-
Stuart Lewis
0-3
Pete Wills
-
10:32:36
5
-
Mick Rose
3-0
Derek Francis
-
10:32:36
6
-
Jackie Sannerude
0-3
Ken McCarthy
-
10:32:36
7
-
Bob Nut
0-3
Geoff Betts
-
10:32:36
8
-
Peter McDonald
0-3
Neil Birkin
-
10:32:36
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Keith Dickman
3-2
Bart Hanley
-
10:32:35
2
-
Joe Stone
3-1
Jim Penman
-
10:32:35
3
-
Des Brackett
2-3
Rob Langley
-
10:32:35
4
-
Richard Green
v
Robert Harbour
-
10:32:35
5
-
Dave Botterill
3-0
John Cooper
-
10:32:35
6
-
Tracy Hancock
3-2
Brian Anderson
-
10:32:35
7
-
Trevor Gleed
v
Stuart Lewis
-
10:32:35
8
-
William Burksfield
1-3
Pete Wills
-
10:32:35
9
-
Mick Rose
3-1
Sandra Page
-
10:32:35
10
-
Brian Adams
v
Derek Francis
-
10:32:36
11
-
Jackie Sannerude
3-1
Jean Brown
-
10:32:36
12
-
Dave Vincent
0-3
Ken McCarthy
-
10:32:36
13
-
Bob Nut
3-2
Noreen Harris
-
10:32:36
14
-
Geoff Betts
3-0
Bobby Bennett
-
10:32:36
15
-
Chris Easy
1-3
Peter McDonald
-
10:32:36
16
-
Dave Cooper
0-3
Neil Birkin
-
10:32:36
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Keith Dickman
-
bye
-
10:32:35
2
-
bye
-
Bart Hanley
-
10:32:35
3
-
Joe Stone
-
bye
-
10:32:35
4
-
bye
-
Jim Penman
-
10:32:35
5
-
Des Brackett
-
bye
-
10:32:35
6
-
bye
-
Rob Langley
-
10:32:35
7
-
Richard Green
-
bye
-
10:32:35
8
-
bye
-
Robert Harbour
-
10:32:35
9
-
Dave Botterill
-
bye
-
10:32:35
10
-
bye
-
John Cooper
-
10:32:35
11
-
Tracy Hancock
3-1
Len Campin
-
10:32:35
12
-
Brian Anderson
3-0
Tony Jones
-
10:32:35
13
-
Trevor Gleed
3-2
Martin Wake
-
10:32:35
14
-
Charlotte Saunders
0-3
Stuart Lewis
-
10:32:35
15
-
Graham Goddall
0-3
William Burksfield
-
10:32:35
16
-
Pete Wills
3-0
Alun Thomas
-
10:32:35
17
-
Mick Rose
-
bye
-
10:32:35
18
-
bye
-
Sandra Page
-
10:32:35
19
-
Brian Adams
-
bye
-
10:32:35
20
-
bye
-
Derek Francis
-
10:32:35
21
-
Jackie Sannerude
-
bye
-
10:32:35
22
-
bye
-
Jean Brown
-
10:32:35
23
-
Dave Vincent
-
bye
-
10:32:35
24
-
bye
-
Ken McCarthy
-
10:32:35
25
-
Bob Nut
-
bye
-
10:32:35
26
-
Anna Bayliss
2-3
Noreen Harris
-
10:32:35
27
-
Robert Dawson
0-3
Geoff Betts
-
10:32:35
28
-
John Stokes
v
Bobby Bennett
-
10:32:35
29
-
Kevin Brackett
1-3
Chris Easy
-
10:32:35
30
-
Peter McDonald
3-0
Terry Parker
-
10:32:35
31
-
Dave Cooper
3-0
Brian Perfect
-
10:32:35
32
-
Neil Birkin
3-0
Roger Barwick
-
10:32:35

Last update: 28/11/2021 10:32:35 - Updated by Dartevents4u
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 01:03:56 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen