Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Golden Palms Ladies Singles Spring 2022
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
66.44
Jo Locke
2-4
Beau Greaves
79.50
19:34:10
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Jo Locke
3-2
Suzanne Smith
-
17:34:58
2
-
Beau Greaves
3-0
Rebecca Rose
-
17:29:16
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Casey Gallagher
2-3
Jo Locke
-
17:02:07
2
-
Suzanne Smith
3-1
Lorraine Winstanley
-
17:02:07
3
-
Beau Greaves
3-0
Dawn Seaman
-
17:18:04
4
-
Rebecca Rose
3-0
Josie Patterson
-
17:18:04
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Paula Swain
2-3
Casey Gallagher
-
16:21:08
2
-
Jo Locke
3-2
Deta Hedman
-
16:21:08
3
-
Lisa Webb
0-3
Suzanne Smith
-
16:01:30
4
-
Lorraine Winstanley
3-0
Kirsty Gibbs
-
16:39:51
5
-
Beau Greaves
3-2
Amanda Harwood
-
16:52:13
6
-
Dawn Seaman
3-1
Hayley Reeson
-
16:41:37
7
-
Ann Wakefield
0-3
Rebecca Rose
-
16:01:30
8
-
Hannah Rampley
1-3
Josie Patterson
-
16:52:13
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Paula Swain
3-0
Laura Camp
-
15:19:02
2
-
Fiona Mcleod
0-3
Casey Gallagher
-
12:55:53
3
-
Jo Locke
3-2
Kaylea Riley
-
15:19:02
4
-
Juliet Findley
1-3
Deta Hedman
-
16:01:30
5
-
Lisa Webb
3-2
Steph Potter
-
16:01:30
6
-
Sarah Mortimer
1-3
Suzanne Smith
-
15:19:02
7
-
Lorraine Winstanley
3-1
Barbara Legge
-
16:01:30
8
-
Kirsty Gibbs
3-1
Wendy Chick
-
16:01:30
9
-
Beau Greaves
3-0
Amy Grant
-
16:01:30
10
-
Amanda Harwood
3-0
Chloe Hawkins
-
16:01:30
11
-
Naomi Haddock
0-3
Dawn Seaman
-
13:55:15
12
-
Rebecca Hoyland
2-3
Hayley Reeson
-
16:01:30
13
-
Emma Bulmer
0-3
Ann Wakefield
-
11:59:04
14
-
Rebecca Rose
3-0
Lynda Hindmarsh
-
16:01:30
15
-
Christine Readhead
2-3
Hannah Rampley
-
16:20:42
16
-
Mel Robinson
0-3
Josie Patterson
-
14:48:17
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Chloe Sherwood
2-3
Paula Swain
-
11:59:04
2
-
Paige Pauling
2-3
Laura Camp
-
12:55:53
3
-
Bex Waterfall
2-3
Fiona Mcleod
-
12:55:53
4
-
Sandra Page
0-3
Casey Gallagher
-
11:00:29
5
-
Natalie Abbiss
0-3
Jo Locke
-
11:00:29
6
-
Kaylea Riley
3-0
Karen Jones
-
13:55:15
7
-
Vicky Rannow
1-3
Juliet Findley
-
14:48:17
8
-
Deta Hedman
3-0
Maggie Bamford
-
14:48:17
9
-
Lisa Webb
3-2
Sami Watson
-
11:59:26
10
-
Sharon Wakeling
0-3
Steph Potter
-
11:00:29
11
-
Sarah Mortimer
3-1
Jo Clark
-
12:55:53
12
-
Suzanne Smith
3-1
Sally Whiting
-
13:21:28
13
-
Nadine Leathers
1-3
Lorraine Winstanley
-
13:21:28
14
-
Barbara Legge
3-2
Nicola Wing
-
13:55:15
15
-
Kirsty Gibbs
3-2
Mandy Reeves
-
14:50:10
16
-
Wendy Chick
3-2
Lucy Hukin
-
14:48:17
17
-
Beau Greaves
3-0
Michelle Britton
-
11:26:31
18
-
Carol Bareham
2-3
Amy Grant
-
12:25:51
19
-
Traccy Albrecht
0-3
Amanda Harwood
-
11:00:29
20
-
Chloe Hawkins
3-0
Elise Badger
-
12:55:53
21
-
Susan Esswood
1-3
Naomi Haddock
-
13:55:15
22
-
Jessica Shakesby
1-3
Dawn Seaman
-
14:48:17
23
-
Rebecca Hoyland
3-1
Rebecca Collins
-
14:48:17
24
-
Hayley Reeson
3-0
Jane Weedon
-
14:48:17
25
-
Emma Bulmer
3-0
Chanise Brown
-
11:59:04
26
-
Julie Wilson
0-3
Ann Wakefield
-
11:00:29
27
-
Rebecca Rose
3-0
Rebeca Brouse
-
12:55:53
28
-
Lynda Hindmarsh
3-0
Val Hawkins
-
13:21:28
29
-
Christine Readhead
3-0
Sophie Bright
-
13:55:15
30
-
Hannah Rampley
3-0
Natalie Wiles
-
14:48:17
31
-
Chris Boret
1-3
Mel Robinson
-
14:48:17
32
-
Samantha Lewis
0-3
Josie Patterson
-
11:00:29
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Chloe Sherwood
-
bye
-
11:00:28
2
-
bye
-
Paula Swain
-
11:00:28
3
-
Paige Pauling
-
bye
-
11:00:28
4
-
bye
-
Laura Camp
-
11:00:28
5
-
Bex Waterfall
-
bye
-
11:00:28
6
-
bye
-
Fiona Mcleod
-
11:00:28
7
-
Sandra Page
-
bye
-
11:00:28
8
-
bye
-
Casey Gallagher
-
11:00:28
9
-
Natalie Abbiss
-
bye
-
11:00:28
10
-
bye
-
Jo Locke
-
11:00:28
11
-
Kaylea Riley
-
bye
-
11:00:28
12
-
bye
-
Karen Jones
-
11:00:28
13
-
Vicky Rannow
-
bye
-
11:00:28
14
-
bye
-
Juliet Findley
-
11:00:28
15
-
Deta Hedman
-
bye
-
11:00:28
16
-
bye
-
Maggie Bamford
-
11:00:28
17
-
Lisa Webb
-
bye
-
11:00:28
18
-
bye
-
Sami Watson
-
11:00:28
19
-
Sharon Wakeling
-
bye
-
11:00:28
20
-
bye
-
Steph Potter
-
11:00:28
21
-
Sarah Mortimer
-
bye
-
11:00:28
22
-
bye
-
Jo Clark
-
11:00:28
23
-
Suzanne Smith
-
bye
-
11:00:28
24
-
bye
-
Sally Whiting
-
11:00:28
25
-
Nadine Leathers
-
bye
-
11:00:28
26
-
bye
-
Lorraine Winstanley
-
11:00:28
27
-
Barbara Legge
-
bye
-
11:00:28
28
-
bye
-
Nicola Wing
-
11:00:28
29
-
Kirsty Gibbs
-
bye
-
11:00:28
30
-
bye
-
Mandy Reeves
-
11:00:28
31
-
Wendy Chick
-
bye
-
11:00:28
32
-
Lucy Hukin
3-0
Vanessa Dickenson
-
12:08:52
33
-
Beau Greaves
-
bye
-
11:00:28
34
-
bye
-
Michelle Britton
-
11:00:28
35
-
Carol Bareham
-
bye
-
11:00:28
36
-
bye
-
Amy Grant
-
11:00:28
37
-
Traccy Albrecht
-
bye
-
11:00:28
38
-
bye
-
Amanda Harwood
-
11:00:28
39
-
Chloe Hawkins
-
bye
-
11:00:28
40
-
bye
-
Elise Badger
-
11:00:28
41
-
Susan Esswood
-
bye
-
11:00:28
42
-
bye
-
Naomi Haddock
-
11:00:28
43
-
Jessica Shakesby
-
bye
-
11:00:28
44
-
bye
-
Dawn Seaman
-
11:00:28
45
-
Rebecca Hoyland
-
bye
-
11:00:28
46
-
bye
-
Rebecca Collins
-
11:00:28
47
-
Hayley Reeson
-
bye
-
11:00:28
48
-
Jane Weedon
3-1
Michelle Adkin
-
11:59:04
49
-
Emma Bulmer
-
bye
-
11:00:28
50
-
bye
-
Chanise Brown
-
11:00:28
51
-
Julie Wilson
-
bye
-
11:00:28
52
-
bye
-
Ann Wakefield
-
11:00:28
53
-
Rebecca Rose
-
bye
-
11:00:28
54
-
bye
-
Rebeca Brouse
-
11:00:28
55
-
Lynda Hindmarsh
-
bye
-
11:00:29
56
-
bye
-
Val Hawkins
-
11:00:29
57
-
Christine Readhead
-
bye
-
11:00:29
58
-
bye
-
Sophie Bright
-
11:00:29
59
-
Hannah Rampley
-
bye
-
11:00:29
60
-
bye
-
Natalie Wiles
-
11:00:29
61
-
Chris Boret
-
bye
-
11:00:29
62
-
bye
-
Mel Robinson
-
11:00:29
63
-
Samantha Lewis
-
bye
-
11:00:29
64
-
Josie Patterson
3-2
Helen Harvey
-
12:08:52

Last update: 20/03/2022 20:34:10 - Updated by Dartevents4u
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, October 02, 2022 22:25:52 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen