Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Golden Palm Mens Singles Spring 2022
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
86.10
Karl Forrington
6-3
Charlie Symons
85.65
19:59:35
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Pete Burgoine
2-5
Karl Forrington
-
17:58:30
2
-
Gav Lewis
2-5
Charlie Symons
-
18:04:28
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
James Hurrell
2-4
Pete Burgoine
-
17:36:36
2
-
Karl Forrington
4-3
Andy Houghton
-
17:36:36
3
-
Gav Lewis
4-3
Carl Abbiss
-
17:36:36
4
-
Charlie Symons
4-0
Robbie Lickiss
-
17:36:36
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
James Hurrell
4-0
Kevin Leathers
-
16:23:49
2
-
Pete Burgoine
4-2
Brian Dawson
-
16:23:49
3
-
Karl Forrington
4-2
Dave Ladley
-
16:23:49
4
-
Andy Houghton
4-3
Matt Padgett
-
16:44:59
5
-
Robbie Turner
3-4
Gav Lewis
-
16:44:59
6
-
Carl Abbiss
4-1
Dave Pallett
-
16:23:49
7
-
Charlie Symons
4-1
Paul Harvey
-
16:44:59
8
-
Tom Lovely
1-4
Robbie Lickiss
-
16:28:21
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Paul Wenn
0-4
James Hurrell
-
16:23:49
2
-
Kevin Leathers
4-0
Pete McConville
-
16:23:49
3
-
Paul McGowan
0-4
Pete Burgoine
-
16:23:49
4
-
Brian Dawson
4-1
Reece Robinson
-
16:23:49
5
-
Karl Forrington
4-0
Matt Barnard
-
16:23:49
6
-
Tony Hill
0-4
Dave Ladley
-
16:23:49
7
-
Andy Houghton
4-1
Rhys Hayden
-
16:23:49
8
-
Shaun Hudlass
3-4
Matt Padgett
-
16:23:49
9
-
Shaun Matthews
0-4
Robbie Turner
-
16:23:49
10
-
Dale Gadsby
3-4
Gav Lewis
-
16:23:49
11
-
Nick Innes
0-4
Carl Abbiss
-
16:23:49
12
-
Dave Pallett
4-3
Chris Lacey
-
16:23:49
13
-
Harry Lane
2-4
Charlie Symons
-
16:23:49
14
-
Paul Harvey
4-1
Wes Deane
-
16:23:49
15
-
Tom Lovely
4-1
Charlie Stocks
-
16:23:49
16
-
Dennis Harbour
0-4
Robbie Lickiss
-
16:23:49
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Chris Ping "PINGO"
0-4
Paul Wenn
-
16:23:49
2
-
Paul McDine
0-4
James Hurrell
-
16:23:49
3
-
Kevin Leathers
4-1
Steve Scaife
-
16:23:49
4
-
Pete McConville
4-1
Paul Iliffe
-
16:23:49
5
-
Phil Smith
2-4
Paul McGowan
-
16:23:49
6
-
Richard Beck
0-4
Pete Burgoine
-
16:23:49
7
-
Josh Brow
0-4
Brian Dawson
-
16:23:49
8
-
Mark Wilson
2-4
Reece Robinson
-
16:23:49
9
-
Tony Lincoln
0-4
Karl Forrington
-
16:23:49
10
-
Will Harwood
2-4
Matt Barnard
-
16:23:49
11
-
Tony Hill
4-1
Josh Church
-
16:23:49
12
-
Steve Carrett
2-4
Dave Ladley
-
16:23:49
13
-
Andy Houghton
4-1
Ricky Hall
-
16:23:49
14
-
Stu Mitchell-Meynell
2-4
Rhys Hayden
-
16:23:49
15
-
Shaun Hudlass
4-1
Lewis Dunsford
-
16:23:49
16
-
Josh Hook
3-4
Matt Padgett
-
16:23:49
17
-
Pete Wills
0-4
Shaun Matthews
-
16:23:49
18
-
Ricky O'Brien
3-4
Robbie Turner
-
16:23:49
19
-
Reuben Gray
0-4
Dale Gadsby
-
16:23:49
20
-
Gav Lewis
4-0
Michael Owens
-
16:23:49
21
-
Nick Innes
4-3
Mark Harper
-
16:23:49
22
-
Matt Caste
2-4
Carl Abbiss
-
16:23:49
23
-
Dave Pallett
4-2
Kevin McDine
-
16:23:49
24
-
Darren Burdett
0-4
Chris Lacey
-
16:23:49
25
-
Harry Lane
4-0
John Walton
-
16:23:49
26
-
Carl Dockerill
0-4
Charlie Symons
-
16:23:49
27
-
Paul Kuhn
1-4
Paul Harvey
-
16:23:49
28
-
Leo Beechey
3-4
Wes Deane
-
16:23:49
29
-
Stuart Barrowcliffe
2-4
Tom Lovely
-
16:23:49
30
-
Darren Bennett
1-4
Charlie Stocks
-
16:23:49
31
-
Dennis Harbour
4-0
Kieron Robinson
-
16:23:49
32
-
Martin Kingsley
1-4
Robbie Lickiss
-
16:23:49
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Chris Ping "PINGO"
4-0
Keaton Haddock
-
16:23:49
2
-
Harry Wilson
1-4
Paul Wenn
-
16:23:49
3
-
Steve Buk
0-4
Paul McDine
-
16:23:49
4
-
James Hurrell
4-0
Paul Sturdy
-
16:23:49
5
-
Kevin Leathers
4-0
Liam Waddingham
-
16:23:49
6
-
Damo Fyffe
0-4
Steve Scaife
-
16:23:49
7
-
Pete McConville
4-0
Phil Troop#
-
16:23:49
8
-
Paul Iliffe
4-1
Mark Hawks
-
16:23:49
9
-
Phil Smith
4-2
Mark McCloughlin
-
16:23:49
10
-
Paul McGowan
4-1
Kyle Davis
-
16:23:49
11
-
Jack Ryder
1-4
Richard Beck
-
16:23:49
12
-
Josh Freeman
1-4
Pete Burgoine
-
16:23:49
13
-
Josh Brow
4-0
Reece Pauling
-
16:23:49
14
-
Conan Whitehead
2-4
Brian Dawson
-
16:23:49
15
-
Mark Wilson
4-3
Ross Twell
-
16:23:49
16
-
Lee Peters
3-4
Reece Robinson
-
16:23:49
17
-
Tony Lincoln
4-0
Ollie Metcalf
-
16:23:49
18
-
Karl Forrington
4-2
Micky Stocks
-
16:23:49
19
-
Ricky Albert
0-4
Will Harwood
-
16:23:49
20
-
Andrew Summerson
0-4
Matt Barnard
-
16:23:49
21
-
Tony Hill
4-1
Jason Marsh
-
16:23:49
22
-
Terry Redhead
0-4
Josh Church
-
16:23:49
23
-
Bob Riley
1-4
Steve Carrett
-
16:23:49
24
-
Dave Ladley
4-0
Ian McCallum
-
16:23:49
25
-
Jack Taylor
0-4
Andy Houghton
-
16:23:49
26
-
Nigel Moore
2-4
Ricky Hall
-
16:23:49
27
-
Stu Mitchell-Meynell
4-3
Bill Schooley
-
16:23:49
28
-
Luke Rutter
2-4
Rhys Hayden
-
16:23:49
29
-
Shaun Hudlass
4-2
Charlie Bubb
-
16:23:49
30
-
Lewis Dunsford
4-3
Chester Gardner
-
16:23:49
31
-
Lewis McGurn
1-4
Josh Hook
-
16:23:49
32
-
Mark Lynn
2-4
Matt Padgett
-
16:23:49
33
-
Pete Wills
4-0
Matthew Pierce
-
16:23:49
34
-
Hayden Robbie
0-4
Shaun Matthews
-
16:23:49
35
-
Will Burkesfield
2-4
Ricky O'Brien
-
16:23:49
36
-
David Spooner
0-4
Robbie Turner
-
16:23:49
37
-
Stuart Summerson
1-4
Reuben Gray
-
16:23:49
38
-
Dale Gadsby
4-2
Martin Brady
-
16:23:49
39
-
Joshua Lowthorp
3-4
Gav Lewis
-
16:23:49
40
-
Steve Brooks
2-4
Michael Owens
-
16:23:49
41
-
Nick Innes
4-0
Tony Harman
-
16:23:49
42
-
Chris Moore
1-4
Mark Harper
-
16:23:49
43
-
Matt Hill
0-4
Matt Caste
-
16:23:49
44
-
Pete Berkeley
1-4
Carl Abbiss
-
16:23:49
45
-
Dave Pallett
4-2
James Parkin
-
16:23:49
46
-
Kevin McDine
4-0
Laim Fisher
-
16:23:49
47
-
Nathan Parkin
0-4
Darren Burdett
-
16:23:49
48
-
Chris Lacey
4-1
Jack Holmes
-
16:23:49
49
-
Neil Gopal
0-4
Harry Lane
-
16:23:49
50
-
John Walton
4-0
Callum Walton
-
16:23:49
51
-
Carl Dockerill
4-2
Sam Revill
-
16:23:49
52
-
Dean Winstanley
1-4
Charlie Symons
-
16:23:49
53
-
Roy Clarke
3-4
Paul Kuhn
-
16:23:49
54
-
Paul Harvey
4-0
Kev Bisp
-
16:23:49
55
-
Leigh Beeton
4-4
Leo Beechey
-
16:23:49
56
-
JJ Wright
3-4
Wes Deane
-
16:23:49
57
-
Mark Spooner
1-4
Stuart Barrowcliffe
-
16:23:49
58
-
Mark Gallagher
0-4
Tom Lovely
-
16:23:49
59
-
Robbie Miller
1-4
Darren Bennett
-
16:23:49
60
-
Jack Rumley
1-4
Charlie Stocks
-
16:23:49
61
-
Dennis Harbour
4-1
Fred Sherwood
-
16:23:49
62
-
Kieron Robinson
4-1
Mick Rooksby
-
16:23:49
63
-
Nick Hasting
1-4
Martin Kingsley
-
16:23:49
64
-
Fred Box
2-4
Robbie Lickiss
-
16:23:49
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Chris Ping "PINGO"
-
bye
-
16:23:48
2
-
bye
-
Keaton Haddock
-
16:23:48
3
-
Harry Wilson
-
bye
-
16:23:48
4
-
bye
-
Paul Wenn
-
16:23:48
5
-
Steve Buk
-
bye
-
16:23:48
6
-
bye
-
Paul McDine
-
16:23:48
7
-
James Hurrell
-
bye
-
16:23:48
8
-
bye
-
Paul Sturdy
-
16:23:48
9
-
Charles Worthington
0-4
Kevin Leathers
-
16:23:48
10
-
Adam Tallent
0-4
Liam Waddingham
-
16:23:48
11
-
Damo Fyffe
4-0
Connor Arberry
-
16:23:48
12
-
Liam Maughan
1-4
Steve Scaife
-
16:23:48
13
-
Martin Green
1-4
Pete McConville
-
16:23:48
14
-
Liam Sanwell
0-4
Phil Troop#
-
16:23:48
15
-
Paul Iliffe
4-0
Lewis Barratt
-
16:23:48
16
-
Mark Hawks
4-3
Alex Good
-
16:23:48
17
-
Phil Smith
-
bye
-
16:23:48
18
-
bye
-
Mark McCloughlin
-
16:23:48
19
-
Paul McGowan
-
bye
-
16:23:48
20
-
bye
-
Kyle Davis
-
16:23:48
21
-
Jack Ryder
-
bye
-
16:23:48
22
-
bye
-
Richard Beck
-
16:23:48
23
-
Josh Freeman
-
bye
-
16:23:48
24
-
bye
-
Pete Burgoine
-
16:23:48
25
-
Tony Hammond
1-4
Josh Brow
-
16:23:48
26
-
Reece Pauling
4-2
David Wright
-
16:23:48
27
-
Conan Whitehead
4-1
Lewis Fisher
-
16:23:48
28
-
Brian Dawson
4-0
Tony Clark
-
16:23:48
29
-
Mark Wilson
4-2
Liam Gordan
-
16:23:48
30
-
Ross Twell
4-0
Ashley Vickers
-
16:23:48
31
-
Lee Peters
4-3
Jack Kerr
-
16:23:48
32
-
Reece Robinson
4-2
Craig Owens
-
16:23:48
33
-
Tony Lincoln
-
bye
-
16:23:48
34
-
bye
-
Ollie Metcalf
-
16:23:48
35
-
Karl Forrington
-
bye
-
16:23:48
36
-
bye
-
Micky Stocks
-
16:23:48
37
-
Ricky Albert
-
bye
-
16:23:48
38
-
bye
-
Will Harwood
-
16:23:48
39
-
Andrew Summerson
-
bye
-
16:23:48
40
-
bye
-
Matt Barnard
-
16:23:48
41
-
Tony Hill
4-0
Connor Adkin
-
16:23:48
42
-
Jason Marsh
4-1
Will Petty
-
16:23:48
43
-
Terry Redhead
4-1
Carl Wilkinson
-
16:23:48
44
-
David Fritchley
2-4
Josh Church
-
16:23:48
45
-
Chris Earll
1-4
Bob Riley
-
16:23:48
46
-
Mark Thomson
3-4
Steve Carrett
-
16:23:48
47
-
Graham Upton
0-4
Dave Ladley
-
16:23:48
48
-
Daniel Jones
3-4
Ian McCallum
-
16:23:48
49
-
Jack Taylor
-
bye
-
16:23:48
50
-
bye
-
Andy Houghton
-
16:23:48
51
-
Nigel Moore
-
bye
-
16:23:48
52
-
bye
-
Ricky Hall
-
16:23:48
53
-
Stu Mitchell-Meynell
-
bye
-
16:23:48
54
-
bye
-
Bill Schooley
-
16:23:48
55
-
Luke Rutter
-
bye
-
16:23:48
56
-
bye
-
Rhys Hayden
-
16:23:48
57
-
Shaun Hudlass
4-2
James McGuigan
-
16:23:48
58
-
Joby Bareham
3-4
Charlie Bubb
-
16:23:48
59
-
Mark Rusby
1-4
Lewis Dunsford
-
16:23:48
60
-
Tony Molyneux
2-4
Chester Gardner
-
16:23:48
61
-
Jamie Robinson
2-4
Lewis McGurn
-
16:23:48
62
-
David Winter
2-4
Josh Hook
-
16:23:48
63
-
Mark Lynn
4-1
Ian Withers
-
16:23:48
64
-
Pete Watson
0-4
Matt Padgett
-
16:23:48
65
-
Pete Wills
-
bye
-
16:23:48
66
-
bye
-
Matthew Pierce
-
16:23:48
67
-
Hayden Robbie
-
bye
-
16:23:48
68
-
bye
-
Shaun Matthews
-
16:23:48
69
-
Will Burkesfield
-
bye
-
16:23:48
70
-
bye
-
Ricky O'Brien
-
16:23:48
71
-
David Spooner
-
bye
-
16:23:48
72
-
bye
-
Robbie Turner
-
16:23:48
73
-
Richard Innes
0-4
Stuart Summerson
-
16:23:48
74
-
Reuben Gray
4-1
Ray Vickers
-
16:23:48
75
-
Steve Johnson
2-4
Dale Gadsby
-
16:23:48
76
-
Chris Brown
2-4
Martin Brady
-
16:23:48
77
-
Darren Burkesfield
0-4
Joshua Lowthorp
-
16:23:48
78
-
Simon Gascoine
0-4
Gav Lewis
-
16:23:48
79
-
Nathan Potter
0-4
Steve Brooks
-
16:23:48
80
-
Nathan Woodhouse
2-4
Michael Owens
-
16:23:48
81
-
Nick Innes
-
bye
-
16:23:48
82
-
bye
-
Tony Harman
-
16:23:48
83
-
Chris Moore
-
bye
-
16:23:48
84
-
bye
-
Mark Harper
-
16:23:48
85
-
Matt Hill
-
bye
-
16:23:48
86
-
bye
-
Matt Caste
-
16:23:48
87
-
Pete Berkeley
-
bye
-
16:23:48
88
-
bye
-
Carl Abbiss
-
16:23:48
89
-
Dave Pallett
4-0
George Stocks
-
16:23:48
90
-
Nick Sherwood
0-4
James Parkin
-
16:23:48
91
-
Kevin McDine
4-0
John Stephenson
-
16:23:48
92
-
Paul Riley
0-4
Laim Fisher
-
16:23:48
93
-
Spencer Davis
1-4
Nathan Parkin
-
16:23:48
94
-
Aaron Bennett
1-4
Darren Burdett
-
16:23:48
95
-
Dean Brown
1-4
Chris Lacey
-
16:23:48
96
-
Jack Holmes
4-3
Danny Faulkner
-
16:23:48
97
-
Neil Gopal
-
bye
-
16:23:48
98
-
bye
-
Harry Lane
-
16:23:48
99
-
John Walton
-
bye
-
16:23:48
100
-
bye
-
Callum Walton
-
16:23:48
101
-
Carl Dockerill
-
bye
-
16:23:48
102
-
bye
-
Sam Revill
-
16:23:48
103
-
Dean Winstanley
-
bye
-
16:23:48
104
-
Ross Allwright
0-4
Charlie Symons
-
16:23:48
105
-
Roy Clarke
4-1
Stephen Nicolson
-
16:23:48
106
-
Paul Kuhn
4-1
Dan Albrecht
-
16:23:49
107
-
Luke Faulkner
1-4
Paul Harvey
-
16:23:49
108
-
Kev Bisp
4-2
Neil Ward
-
16:23:49
109
-
Tom Barratt
0-4
Leigh Beeton
-
16:23:49
110
-
Leo Beechey
4-1
John Sheldrake
-
16:23:49
111
-
Jordan Rooksby
0-4
JJ Wright
-
16:23:49
112
-
Jamie Rooksby
0-4
Wes Deane
-
16:23:49
113
-
Mark Spooner
-
bye
-
16:23:49
114
-
bye
-
Stuart Barrowcliffe
-
16:23:49
115
-
Mark Gallagher
-
bye
-
16:23:49
116
-
bye
-
Tom Lovely
-
16:23:49
117
-
Robbie Miller
-
bye
-
16:23:49
118
-
bye
-
Darren Bennett
-
16:23:49
119
-
Jack Rumley
-
bye
-
16:23:49
120
-
Charlie Stocks
4-0
Stu Biggs
-
16:23:49
121
-
Shane Lowe
0-4
Dennis Harbour
-
16:23:49
122
-
Fred Sherwood
4-2
Michael Bodale
-
16:23:49
123
-
Kieron Robinson
4-0
Pete Doherty
-
16:23:49
124
-
Richard Bloomfield
3-4
Mick Rooksby
-
16:23:49
125
-
Nick Hasting
4-1
Lee Rose
-
16:23:49
126
-
Jordan Lister
0-4
Martin Kingsley
-
16:23:49
127
-
Steve Wicks
1-4
Fred Box
-
16:23:49
128
-
Robbie Lickiss
4-2
Darren Brown
-
16:23:49

Last update: 20/03/2022 20:59:36 - Updated by Dartevents4u
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, October 02, 2022 23:39:40 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen