Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Golden Palm Mens Singles
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
98.02
Ritchie Edhouse
6-0
Conan Whitehead
81.43
19:58:15
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Darren M Brown
4-5
Ritchie Edhouse
-
16:12:33
2
-
Danny Baggish
3-5
Conan Whitehead
-
16:12:33
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Craig Owens
0-4
Darren M Brown
-
14:54:45
2
-
Ritchie Edhouse
4-3
Henry Coates
-
15:41:57
3
-
Danny Baggish
4-0
Craig Moore
-
15:41:57
4
-
Conan Whitehead
4-0
Colin Osborne
-
15:41:57
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Craig Owens
4-1
Ross Twell
-
14:54:45
2
-
Jamie Parkin
1-4
Darren M Brown
-
14:54:45
3
-
Ritchie Edhouse
4-2
Darren Williamson
-
15:08:17
4
-
Henry Coates
4-3
Vince Tipple
-
14:54:45
5
-
Danny Baggish
4-0
Charlie Kemp
-
14:54:45
6
-
Craig Moore
4-3
Shane Lowe
-
15:03:53
7
-
Dave Ladley
3-4
Conan Whitehead
-
14:54:45
8
-
Colin Osborne
4-1
Paul Harvey
-
15:03:53
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Paul Welsh
3-4
Craig Owens
-
14:30:28
2
-
Ross Twell
4-2
Ian Withers
-
14:30:28
3
-
Jamie Parkin
4-2
Lewy Williams
-
13:39:12
4
-
Darren M Brown
4-3
Dave Pallett
-
14:30:28
5
-
Matt Padgett
1-4
Ritchie Edhouse
-
14:30:28
6
-
Darren Williamson
4-3
Darren Bennett
-
14:54:45
7
-
Dave Vincent
2-4
Henry Coates
-
14:30:28
8
-
Vince Tipple
4-2
Daz Golding
-
14:30:28
9
-
Danny Baggish
4-2
Paul McDine
-
14:30:28
10
-
Connor Arberry
0-4
Charlie Kemp
-
13:39:12
11
-
Mark Ellis
0-4
Craig Moore
-
13:39:12
12
-
Nathan Potter
3-4
Shane Lowe
-
14:30:28
13
-
Dave Ladley
4-2
Thomas Lovely
-
14:30:28
14
-
Ryan O'Connor
1-4
Conan Whitehead
-
14:30:28
15
-
Diogo Portela
2-4
Colin Osborne
-
14:30:28
16
-
Paul Harvey
4-1
Eddie Lovely
-
14:30:28
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
William Burkesfield
1-4
Paul Welsh
-
13:39:12
2
-
Jamie Venning
0-4
Craig Owens
-
13:08:49
3
-
Ross Twell
4-2
Ricky Hall
-
13:39:12
4
-
Ian Withers
4-0
John Barry
-
13:55:36
5
-
Andrew Dorney
0-4
Jamie Parkin
-
12:05:17
6
-
Michael Barnard
0-4
Lewy Williams
-
12:34:34
7
-
Darren M Brown
4-2
Paul McGowan
-
13:08:49
8
-
Dave Pallett
4-2
Tony Hill
-
13:39:12
9
-
Matt Padgett
4-2
Darren Burdett
-
13:39:12
10
-
Kevin Painter
3-4
Ritchie Edhouse
-
13:55:36
11
-
Darren Williamson
4-1
Paul Soden
-
13:55:36
12
-
Pete Berkley
2-4
Darren Bennett
-
14:08:03
13
-
Dave Vincent
4-3
Liam Gordon
-
13:39:12
14
-
Henry Coates
4-1
Terry Redhead
-
13:39:12
15
-
Pete Watson
1-4
Vince Tipple
-
13:39:12
16
-
Jack Holmes
1-4
Daz Golding
-
13:55:36
17
-
Danny Baggish
4-0
Paul Wells
-
13:39:12
18
-
Dale Gadsby
1-4
Paul McDine
-
13:39:12
19
-
Adam Cousins
0-4
Connor Arberry
-
13:08:49
20
-
Martin Pettit
1-4
Charlie Kemp
-
13:39:12
21
-
Stuart Barrowcliffe
0-4
Mark Ellis
-
13:08:49
22
-
Craig Moore
4-1
Paul Wenn
-
13:39:12
23
-
Ollie Harlock
0-4
Nathan Potter
-
13:39:12
24
-
Shane Lowe
4-1
Matt Rowntree
-
14:08:03
25
-
Dave Ladley
4-3
Pete Burgoyne
-
13:39:12
26
-
Shaun Rutter
1-4
Thomas Lovely
-
13:39:12
27
-
Wayne Lewis
0-4
Ryan O'Connor
-
13:08:49
28
-
Conan Whitehead
4-3
Martyn Moore
-
13:55:36
29
-
Dean Browne
0-4
Diogo Portela
-
12:34:34
30
-
Haydn Robbie
0-4
Colin Osborne
-
12:34:34
31
-
Paul Wright
3-4
Paul Harvey
-
13:39:12
32
-
Eddie Lovely
4-0
J J Wright
-
13:55:36
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
William Burkesfield
4-1
Ollie Wadsworth
-
12:34:34
2
-
Steve Tuckwell
1-4
Paul Welsh
-
12:34:34
3
-
Jamie Venning
4-2
Steve Curtis
-
13:08:49
4
-
Mark McCloud
0-4
Craig Owens
-
10:56:51
5
-
Brian Tarleton
0-4
Ross Twell
-
10:56:51
6
-
Reece Mackley
2-4
Ricky Hall
-
13:08:49
7
-
Will Harwood
3-4
Roy Clarke
-
13:39:12
8
-
John Barry
4-3
Barry O'Rourke
-
13:39:12
9
-
Lewis Bennett
2-4
Andrew Dorney
-
12:05:17
10
-
Matt Chapman
0-4
Jamie Parkin
-
10:56:51
11
-
Michael Barnard
4-3
Andy Houghton
-
12:34:34
12
-
Mark Livock
0-4
Lewy Williams
-
10:56:51
13
-
Darren M Brown
4-1
Luke Rutter
-
12:34:34
14
-
Liam Mason
0-4
Paul McGowan
-
10:56:51
15
-
Nick Hastings
0-4
Dave Pallett
-
11:46:01
16
-
Tony Hill
4-1
Michael Bodle
-
13:08:49
17
-
Geoff Betts
0-4
Matt Padgett
-
10:56:51
18
-
Darren Burdett
4-3
Kyle Richardson
-
12:34:34
19
-
Kevin Painter
4-0
Chris Moore
-
12:34:34
20
-
Ritchie Edhouse
4-0
Liam Dalton
-
12:34:34
21
-
Anthony Angell
1-4
Darren Williamson
-
13:08:49
22
-
Adam Worrall
1-4
Paul Soden
-
13:08:49
23
-
George Stocks
2-4
Pete Berkley
-
13:08:49
24
-
Ian McCullen
3-4
Darren Bennett
-
13:39:12
25
-
Alan Seffens
1-4
Dave Vincent
-
12:34:34
26
-
Liam Gordon
4-1
Charlie Voorhees
-
12:34:34
27
-
Henry Coates
4-2
Craig Allen
-
12:34:34
28
-
Ryan Coles
1-4
Terry Redhead
-
12:34:34
29
-
David Winter
1-4
Pete Watson
-
13:39:12
30
-
Jamie Culley
0-4
Vince Tipple
-
10:56:51
31
-
Jack Holmes
4-1
Jamie Rooksby
-
13:08:49
32
-
Daz Golding
4-3
Charlie Stocks
-
13:08:49
33
-
Dennis Jeffryes
0-4
Danny Baggish
-
10:56:51
34
-
Paul Wells
4-2
Danny Morgan
-
13:08:49
35
-
Dale Gadsby
4-3
Gav Lewis
-
13:08:49
36
-
Paul McDine
4-1
Matt Hill
-
13:08:49
37
-
Adam Cousins
4-2
Jack Dickinson
-
13:08:49
38
-
Thomas Barratt
1-4
Connor Arberry
-
13:08:49
39
-
Micky Stocks
1-4
Martin Pettit
-
13:39:12
40
-
Josh Bean
1-4
Charlie Kemp
-
13:39:12
41
-
Stuart Barrowcliffe
4-3
Reece Pauling
-
13:08:49
42
-
Steve Thompson
3-4
Mark Ellis
-
13:08:49
43
-
Chester Gardner
0-4
Craig Moore
-
10:56:51
44
-
Paul Wenn
4-3
Owen Parkin
-
13:08:49
45
-
Steve Buk
1-4
Ollie Harlock
-
13:39:12
46
-
Josh Brown
0-4
Nathan Potter
-
11:46:01
47
-
Andrew Craine
1-4
Shane Lowe
-
13:39:12
48
-
Matt Rowntree
4-3
Paul Kuhn
-
13:39:12
49
-
Didi Nunn
0-4
Dave Ladley
-
10:56:51
50
-
David Parkinson
1-4
Pete Burgoyne
-
12:34:34
51
-
Shaun Rutter
4-0
Stuart Mitchell-Maynard
-
13:08:49
52
-
Thomas Lovely
4-0
Alex Miller
-
13:08:49
53
-
Wayne Lewis
4-0
Ian McRoy
-
13:08:49
54
-
Ryan O'Connor
4-1
Lewis Barrett
-
13:08:49
55
-
Conan Whitehead
4-1
James Lawson
-
13:08:49
56
-
Trevor Holtby
0-4
Martyn Moore
-
12:34:34
57
-
Dean Browne
4-1
Liam Waddingham
-
12:34:34
58
-
Jack Whitmore
0-4
Diogo Portela
-
10:56:51
59
-
Haydn Robbie
4-1
Lee Rose
-
12:34:34
60
-
Charlie Bubb
0-4
Colin Osborne
-
10:56:51
61
-
Paul Wright
4-3
Peter Wills
-
13:08:49
62
-
Paul Harvey
4-0
Jack Kerr
-
13:08:49
63
-
Eddie Lovely
4-0
Roy Haydon
-
13:39:12
64
-
J J Wright
4-0
Mick Rooksby
-
13:39:12
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
William Burkesfield
-
bye
-
10:56:50
2
-
bye
-
Ollie Wadsworth
-
10:56:50
3
-
Steve Tuckwell
-
bye
-
10:56:50
4
-
bye
-
Paul Welsh
-
10:56:50
5
-
Jamie Venning
-
bye
-
10:56:50
6
-
bye
-
Steve Curtis
-
10:56:50
7
-
Mark McCloud
-
bye
-
10:56:50
8
-
bye
-
Craig Owens
-
10:56:50
9
-
Brian Tarleton
-
bye
-
10:56:50
10
-
bye
-
Ross Twell
-
10:56:50
11
-
Reece Mackley
-
bye
-
10:56:50
12
-
Ricky Hall
4-0
Carl Dockerill
-
12:34:34
13
-
Mick Cogley
1-4
Will Harwood
-
11:46:01
14
-
Roy Clarke
4-4
Ian Withers
-
13:55:36
15
-
Laim Wall
2-4
John Barry
-
12:34:34
16
-
Dan Fishburn
2-4
Barry O'Rourke
-
12:05:17
17
-
Lewis Bennett
-
bye
-
10:56:50
18
-
bye
-
Andrew Dorney
-
10:56:50
19
-
Matt Chapman
-
bye
-
10:56:50
20
-
bye
-
Jamie Parkin
-
10:56:50
21
-
Michael Barnard
-
bye
-
10:56:50
22
-
bye
-
Andy Houghton
-
10:56:50
23
-
Mark Livock
-
bye
-
10:56:50
24
-
bye
-
Lewy Williams
-
10:56:50
25
-
Darren M Brown
-
bye
-
15:17:18
26
-
bye
-
Luke Rutter
-
10:56:50
27
-
Liam Mason
-
bye
-
10:56:50
28
-
Darrell Claydon
0-4
Paul McGowan
-
10:56:50
29
-
Kevin Hill
3-4
Nick Hastings
-
11:46:01
30
-
Dave Pallett
4-0
Shaun Matthews
-
11:46:01
31
-
Neil Culley
0-4
Tony Hill
-
10:56:50
32
-
James Ruff
1-4
Michael Bodle
-
12:05:17
33
-
Geoff Betts
-
bye
-
10:56:50
34
-
bye
-
Matt Padgett
-
10:56:50
35
-
Darren Burdett
-
bye
-
10:56:50
36
-
bye
-
Kyle Richardson
-
10:56:50
37
-
Kevin Painter
-
bye
-
10:56:50
38
-
bye
-
Chris Moore
-
10:56:50
39
-
Ritchie Edhouse
-
bye
-
10:56:50
40
-
bye
-
Liam Dalton
-
10:56:50
41
-
Anthony Angell
-
bye
-
10:56:50
42
-
bye
-
Darren Williamson
-
10:56:50
43
-
Adam Worrall
-
bye
-
10:56:50
44
-
Richard Lloyd
0-4
Paul Soden
-
10:56:50
45
-
Tony Clark
1-4
George Stocks
-
11:46:01
46
-
Mark Gibbs
0-4
Pete Berkley
-
10:56:50
47
-
Connor Adkin
0-4
Ian McCullen
-
10:56:50
48
-
Micky Rathbone
0-4
Darren Bennett
-
10:56:50
49
-
Alan Seffens
-
bye
-
10:56:50
50
-
bye
-
Dave Vincent
-
10:56:50
51
-
Liam Gordon
-
bye
-
10:56:50
52
-
bye
-
Charlie Voorhees
-
10:56:50
53
-
Henry Coates
-
bye
-
10:56:50
54
-
bye
-
Craig Allen
-
10:56:50
55
-
Ryan Coles
-
bye
-
10:56:50
56
-
bye
-
Terry Redhead
-
10:56:50
57
-
David Winter
-
bye
-
10:56:50
58
-
bye
-
Pete Watson
-
10:56:50
59
-
Jamie Culley
-
bye
-
10:56:50
60
-
Vince Tipple
4-4
Shaun Hoodlass
-
12:05:17
61
-
Jack Holmes
4-2
Ashley Orchard
-
11:46:01
62
-
Jamie Rooksby
4-2
Mark Thompson
-
11:46:01
63
-
Nigel Moore
0-4
Daz Golding
-
10:56:50
64
-
Connor Colk
1-4
Charlie Stocks
-
12:05:17
65
-
Dennis Jeffryes
-
bye
-
10:56:50
66
-
bye
-
Danny Baggish
-
10:56:50
67
-
Paul Wells
-
bye
-
10:56:50
68
-
bye
-
Danny Morgan
-
10:56:50
69
-
Dale Gadsby
-
bye
-
10:56:50
70
-
bye
-
Gav Lewis
-
10:56:50
71
-
Paul McDine
-
bye
-
10:56:50
72
-
bye
-
Matt Hill
-
10:56:50
73
-
Adam Cousins
-
bye
-
10:56:51
74
-
bye
-
Jack Dickinson
-
10:56:51
75
-
Thomas Barratt
-
bye
-
10:56:51
76
-
Connor Arberry
4-0
Mark Wilson
-
11:46:01
77
-
Micky Stocks
4-0
Joby Bareham
-
11:46:01
78
-
Martin Pettit
4-2
Darren Moyes
-
12:05:17
79
-
Jamie Osbourne
1-4
Josh Bean
-
12:05:17
80
-
Simon Cassidy
0-4
Charlie Kemp
-
10:56:51
81
-
Stuart Barrowcliffe
-
bye
-
10:56:51
82
-
bye
-
Reece Pauling
-
10:56:51
83
-
Steve Thompson
-
bye
-
10:56:51
84
-
bye
-
Mark Ellis
-
10:56:51
85
-
Chester Gardner
-
bye
-
10:56:51
86
-
bye
-
Craig Moore
-
10:56:51
87
-
Paul Wenn
-
bye
-
10:56:51
88
-
bye
-
Owen Parkin
-
10:56:51
89
-
Steve Buk
-
bye
-
10:56:51
90
-
bye
-
Ollie Harlock
-
10:56:51
91
-
Mark Toogood
1-4
Josh Brown
-
11:46:01
92
-
Nathan Potter
4-0
Jordan Rooksby
-
11:46:01
93
-
Andrew Craine
4-1
Lewis Dunsford
-
11:46:01
94
-
Shane Lowe
4-0
Paul Iliffe
-
11:46:01
95
-
Scott Hope
2-4
Matt Rowntree
-
12:05:17
96
-
Paul Kuhn
4-1
Paul Orchard
-
12:34:34
97
-
Didi Nunn
-
bye
-
10:56:51
98
-
bye
-
Dave Ladley
-
10:56:51
99
-
David Parkinson
-
bye
-
10:56:51
100
-
bye
-
Pete Burgoyne
-
10:56:51
101
-
Shaun Rutter
-
bye
-
10:56:51
102
-
bye
-
Stuart Mitchell-Maynard
-
10:56:51
103
-
Thomas Lovely
-
bye
-
10:56:51
104
-
bye
-
Alex Miller
-
10:56:51
105
-
Wayne Lewis
-
bye
-
10:56:51
106
-
bye
-
Ian McRoy
-
10:56:51
107
-
Danny Faulkener
3-4
Ryan O'Connor
-
11:46:01
108
-
Brett Hennigan
2-4
Lewis Barrett
-
12:05:17
109
-
Conan Whitehead
4-1
Dan Gadsby
-
12:05:17
110
-
Phil Troop
1-4
James Lawson
-
12:34:34
111
-
Adam Tallent
0-4
Trevor Holtby
-
10:56:51
112
-
Martyn Moore
4-0
Todd Chapman
-
12:34:34
113
-
Dean Browne
-
bye
-
10:56:51
114
-
bye
-
Liam Waddingham
-
10:56:51
115
-
Jack Whitmore
-
bye
-
10:56:51
116
-
bye
-
Diogo Portela
-
10:56:51
117
-
Haydn Robbie
-
bye
-
10:56:51
118
-
bye
-
Lee Rose
-
10:56:51
119
-
Charlie Bubb
-
bye
-
10:56:51
120
-
bye
-
Colin Osborne
-
10:56:51
121
-
Paul Wright
-
bye
-
10:56:51
122
-
bye
-
Peter Wills
-
10:56:51
123
-
Paul Harvey
4-2
Wes Deane
-
11:46:01
124
-
Andy Kitt
1-4
Jack Kerr
-
11:46:01
125
-
Paul Stevens
0-4
Eddie Lovely
-
10:56:51
126
-
Roy Haydon
4-1
Matt Brackley
-
12:05:17
127
-
J J Wright
4-1
Mark Edmunds
-
12:05:17
128
-
Mick Rooksby
4-0
Sam Revill
-
12:05:17

Last update: 02/10/2022 20:58:18 - Updated by Dartevents4u
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Saturday, December 03, 2022 07:32:56 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen