Draw
darts for windows toplogo
1st ONLINE DARTS OPEN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 29 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Scott Waites-ENG
12-15
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
-
22:15:15
Best of 27 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Chris Dobey-ENG
12-14
Scott Waites-ENG
-
16:06:05
2
-
Gordon-Glen Mathers-AUS
6-14
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
-
16:06:05
Best of 25 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Chris Dobey-ENG
13-11
John Williams Jones-WAL
-
18:23:06
2
-
Scott Waites-ENG
13-5
Luke Humphries-ENG
-
16:06:05
3
-
Gordon-Glen Mathers-AUS
13-10
11) Andy Boulton-SCO
-
16:06:05
4
-
39) Andy Aspinall-ENG
4-13
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
-
16:06:05
Best of 23 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Chris Dobey-ENG
12-8
112) Geert De Vos-BEL
-
22:46:37
2
-
John Williams Jones-WAL
12-3
40) Patrik Kovács-HUN
-
22:46:37
3
-
Scott Waites-ENG
12-9
12) Ryan Searle-ENG
-
15:38:35
4
-
Luke Humphries-ENG
12-10
61) Mike De Decker-BEL
-
22:46:37
5
-
3) Florian Hempel-GER
6-12
Gordon-Glen Mathers-AUS
-
18:23:06
6
-
11) Andy Boulton-SCO
12-5
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
-
15:38:35
7
-
39) Andy Aspinall-ENG
12-3
10) Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
22:46:37
8
-
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
12-5
66) Patrick Tringler-AUT
-
15:38:35
Best of 21 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Chris Dobey-ENG
11-3
Nico Smalla-AUT
-
22:51:04
2
-
112) Geert De Vos-BEL
11-6
16) El El-GER
-
22:51:04
3
-
John Williams Jones-WAL
11-4
Robert Comben-ENG
-
23:09:52
4
-
40) Patrik Kovács-HUN
11-8
57) Steven Miles-ENG
-
23:09:52
5
-
5) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
8-11
Scott Waites-ENG
-
13:58:08
6
-
21) Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
1-11
12) Ryan Searle-ENG
-
22:51:04
7
-
Luke Humphries-ENG
11-3
Stuart Wilson-ENG
-
23:09:52
8
-
36) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
7-11
61) Mike De Decker-BEL
-
21:27:38
9
-
3) Florian Hempel-GER
11-3
Dav Tricky-FRA
-
23:09:52
10
-
Al Barz-ARE
6-11
Gordon-Glen Mathers-AUS
-
22:46:37
11
-
11) Andy Boulton-SCO
11-1
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
23:09:52
12
-
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
11-9
6) Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
23:09:52
13
-
7) Jim Long-CAN
7-11
39) Andy Aspinall-ENG
-
23:09:52
14
-
Franz Rotzsch-GER
6-11
10) Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
22:51:04
15
-
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
11-3
18) Adam Fairns-SCO
-
23:09:52
16
-
95) Graham Hall-ENG
6-11
66) Patrick Tringler-AUT
-
23:00:26
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Chris Dobey-ENG
10-3
Steven Melanie Noster-GER
-
00:44:50
2
-
Nico Smalla-AUT
10-7
Michael Crumpton-ENG
-
00:44:50
3
-
112) Geert De Vos-BEL
10-3
Marcel Bus-NL
-
21:27:38
4
-
Alan Ljubić-CRO
7-10
16) El El-GER
-
00:44:50
5
-
9) Danny Van Trijp-NL
5-10
John Williams Jones-WAL
-
00:29:37
6
-
Tom Van Den Hoogen-NL
4-10
Robert Comben-ENG
-
00:29:37
7
-
Marcel Gerdon-GER
5-10
40) Patrik Kovács-HUN
-
21:02:06
8
-
57) Steven Miles-ENG
10-9
121) Adis Ljubljankić-BiH
-
21:27:38
9
-
5) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
10-4
Waegemans Cedric-BEL
-
21:27:38
10
-
Bjorn Debbie Callaert-BEL
3-10
Scott Waites-ENG
-
00:29:37
11
-
21) Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
10-4
Kuno Polirakis-GER
-
20:29:44
12
-
David Walker-ENG
6-10
12) Ryan Searle-ENG
-
21:27:38
13
-
Luke Humphries-ENG
v
Noel Malicdem-PHI
-
00:44:50
14
-
45) Damian Mol-NL
7-11
Stuart Wilson-ENG
-
22:51:04
15
-
29) Kevin M. Munch-GER
6-10
36) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
00:44:50
16
-
61) Mike De Decker-BEL
10-6
Andy Steed-ENG
-
00:44:50
17
-
3) Florian Hempel-GER
10-7
Gian Van Veen-NL
-
21:27:38
18
-
94) Pascal Moonens-BEL
8-10
Dav Tricky-FRA
-
21:27:38
19
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
6-10
Al Barz-ARE
-
21:27:38
20
-
Robin Weber-GER
3-10
Gordon-Glen Mathers-AUS
-
21:27:38
21
-
11) Andy Boulton-SCO
10-2
John Mccallum-SCO
-
00:29:37
22
-
86) Damien Grimes-IRE
9-10
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
21:27:38
23
-
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
10-3
Lars De Jong-NL
-
21:27:38
24
-
Piere Smith-SAF
0-10
6) Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
20:29:44
25
-
7) Jim Long-CAN
10-3
71) Rainer Klotz-ITA
-
21:27:38
26
-
39) Andy Aspinall-ENG
10-5
Jarno Bottenberg-NL
-
00:29:37
27
-
Franz Rotzsch-GER
10-2
Arron Lennon-ENG
-
21:27:38
28
-
Niklas Olsson-SWE
5-10
10) Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
21:27:38
29
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
3-10
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
-
00:29:37
30
-
Florian Azevedo Kamp-GER
7-10
18) Adam Fairns-SCO
-
21:27:38
31
-
31) Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
2-10
95) Graham Hall-ENG
-
21:27:38
32
-
66) Patrick Tringler-AUT
10-3
Doug Thoburn-ENG
-
00:44:50
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Chris Dobey-ENG
10-1
Jack Morritt-ENG
-
20:29:44
2
-
Brian Espinola-PHI
0-10
Steven Melanie Noster-GER
-
16:44:35
3
-
Nico Smalla-AUT
10-6
96) Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
22:47:40
4
-
Michael Crumpton-ENG
10-8
Pieter Elzinga-NL
-
22:47:40
5
-
Alper Subasi-TUR
7-10
112) Geert De Vos-BEL
-
22:39:45
6
-
Del Akos-HUN
4-10
Marcel Bus-NL
-
22:47:40
7
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
3-10
Alan Ljubić-CRO
-
20:29:44
8
-
Dean Pokos Nazgul Oz-CRO
1-10
16) El El-GER
-
22:47:40
9
-
9) Danny Van Trijp-NL
10-6
Colm Quigley-IRE
-
13:58:40
10
-
Xiaochen Zong-CHI
6-10
John Williams Jones-WAL
-
20:29:44
11
-
Tom Van Den Hoogen-NL
10-8
Tobias Pankow-GER
-
22:39:45
12
-
Robert Comben-ENG
10-8
Bradly Rose-NL
-
22:39:45
13
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
7-10
Marcel Gerdon-GER
-
20:29:44
14
-
Adam Mould-ENG
5-10
40) Patrik Kovács-HUN
-
08:04:15
15
-
57) Steven Miles-ENG
10-7
Francois Schweyen-BEL
-
22:39:45
16
-
121) Adis Ljubljankić-BiH
10-6
Jojo Tamares-PHI
-
22:39:45
17
-
5) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
10-8
Joshua Burksfield-ENG
-
20:29:44
18
-
Halli Egils-ICE
6-10
Waegemans Cedric-BEL
-
08:04:15
19
-
37) Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
2-10
Bjorn Debbie Callaert-BEL
-
16:44:35
20
-
Danijel Daji Kuzic-CRO
3-10
Scott Waites-ENG
-
22:47:40
21
-
21) Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
10-6
William Borland-SCO
-
22:47:40
22
-
Kuno Polirakis-GER
10-4
44) Nenad Stojanović-SRB
-
22:47:40
23
-
David Walker-ENG
10-1
76) Lars Kungl-GER
-
22:39:45
24
-
117) Artem Usyk-UKR
1-10
12) Ryan Searle-ENG
-
22:39:45
25
-
13) Mladen Carić-CRO
2-10
Luke Humphries-ENG
-
00:44:50
26
-
Noel Malicdem-PHI
10-2
Kenny Van De Van-BEL
-
20:29:44
27
-
45) Damian Mol-NL
10-1
84) Jim Russell-SCO
-
22:39:45
28
-
Zvone Sesartić Sesa-CRO
5-10
Stuart Wilson-ENG
-
00:44:50
29
-
29) Kevin M. Munch-GER
10-4
100) Moreno Giovanni Blom-NL
-
08:04:15
30
-
93) Dale Evans-ENG
1-10
36) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
22:47:40
31
-
61) Mike De Decker-BEL
10-7
Diogo Portela-BRA
-
22:47:40
32
-
Andy Steed-ENG
10-8
4) Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
20:29:44
33
-
3) Florian Hempel-GER
10-1
Zereso Zeverboom-Pinas-NL
-
20:29:44
34
-
67) Simon Lister-ENG
9-10
Gian Van Veen-NL
-
16:44:35
35
-
Peter Trapp-GER
9-10
94) Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
22:39:45
36
-
Kristijan Tufekcic-CRO
2-10
Dav Tricky-FRA
-
00:44:50
37
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
10-9
Timothy Jones-WAL
-
08:04:15
38
-
83) Matej Čičak-CRO
0-10
Al Barz-ARE
-
10:58:04
39
-
51) Rafael Hrnjak-CRO
6-10
Robin Weber-GER
-
00:44:50
40
-
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
5-10
Gordon-Glen Mathers-AUS
-
20:29:44
41
-
11) Andy Boulton-SCO
10-3
Nic Muller-GER
-
22:47:40
42
-
John Mccallum-SCO
10-5
Steve Boyce-ENG
-
20:29:44
43
-
Sebastian Pohl-GER
7-10
86) Damien Grimes-IRE
-
20:29:44
44
-
Wiliam Scott-ENG
8-10
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
13:58:40
45
-
27) Said Memic-BiH
0-10
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
-
13:58:40
46
-
Marvin Hoffmann-GER
6-10
Lars De Jong-NL
-
13:58:40
47
-
Tim Darmstadter-GER
3-10
Piere Smith-SAF
-
20:29:44
48
-
Sven Ohligschlager-GER
5-10
6) Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
10:58:04
49
-
7) Jim Long-CAN
10-0
122) Matej Markotić-BiH
-
22:39:45
50
-
71) Rainer Klotz-ITA
10-1
Roman TheManiac Bauer-AUT
-
22:39:45
51
-
39) Andy Aspinall-ENG
10-5
Kai Fan Leung-HK
-
20:29:44
52
-
Dominik Grullich-GER
9-10
Jarno Bottenberg-NL
-
22:47:40
53
-
Franz Rotzsch-GER
10-3
Cam Edkins-ENG
-
22:47:40
54
-
Arron Lennon-ENG
10-8
Carlos Vrije-NL
-
22:39:45
55
-
Tony Sarpei-GER
8-10
Niklas Olsson-SWE
-
22:47:40
56
-
Roger Morcilla-PHI
2-10
10) Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
20:29:44
57
-
15) Gary Blades-ENG
7-10
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
22:47:40
58
-
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
10-9
50) Richard Veenstra-NL
-
22:39:45
59
-
Florian Azevedo Kamp-GER
10-9
Alex Clyburn-ENG
-
22:39:45
60
-
Narangerel Ang Rock Altantuya-MON
9-10
18) Adam Fairns-SCO
-
20:29:44
61
-
31) Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
10-4
Wesley Van Nerum-BEL
-
22:39:45
62
-
95) Graham Hall-ENG
10-4
Er Ic Er Ic-GER
-
22:47:40
63
-
Adam Shanks-ENG
2-10
66) Patrick Tringler-AUT
-
20:29:44
64
-
Doug Thoburn-ENG
10-9
2) Nico Kurz-GER
-
22:47:40
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Chris Dobey-ENG
10-2
James Kempster-WAL
-
10:58:04
2
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
10-8
128) Neven Rešetar-CRO
-
16:44:35
3
-
Paul Gillespie-IRE
0-10
Brian Espinola-PHI
-
10:31:14
4
-
Christian Kallinger-AUT
6-10
Steven Melanie Noster-GER
-
10:58:04
5
-
Nico Smalla-AUT
10-9
Xristos Fendroulis-GR
-
22:02:10
6
-
Olic Luckow-GER
6-10
96) Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
22:02:10
7
-
Tom Dawson-ENG
7-10
Michael Crumpton-ENG
-
22:02:10
8
-
Michael Fearon-ENG
8-10
Pieter Elzinga-NL
-
17:23:08
9
-
Alper Subasi-TUR
10-4
Stipe Pelivan-CRO
-
22:02:10
10
-
Rajmund Papp-HUN
7-10
112) Geert De Vos-BEL
-
10:58:04
11
-
Del Akos-HUN
10-9
Marcelo Brozović-CRO
-
10:58:04
12
-
Marcel Bus-NL
v
Carl Hamilton-ENG
-
22:00:58
13
-
49) James Stinger Waite-ENG
9-10
Antony Thorne-ENG
-
22:47:40
14
-
Marco Obst-GER
4-10
Alan Ljubić-CRO
-
10:58:04
15
-
Mahdiar Dehghan-IRA
6-10
Dean Pokos Nazgul Oz-CRO
-
10:58:04
16
-
Owen Roelofs-NL
8-10
16) El El-GER
-
22:02:10
17
-
9) Danny Van Trijp-NL
10-2
Vladimir Godinović-CRO
-
10:31:14
18
-
Colm Quigley-IRE
10-1
120) Dale Irons-ENG
-
10:58:04
19
-
73) Nermin Hadzic-BiH
0-10
Xiaochen Zong-CHI
-
22:00:58
20
-
John Williams Jones-WAL
10-4
56) Aco Babić-SRB
-
10:58:04
21
-
41) Michele Hgk-GER
8-10
Tom Van Den Hoogen-NL
-
20:25:19
22
-
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
9-10
Tobias Pankow-GER
-
10:58:04
23
-
105) Mario Čegir-CRO
3-10
Robert Comben-ENG
-
17:23:08
24
-
Bradly Rose-NL
10-9
Martin Kersbeeck-BEL
-
20:25:19
25
-
Graeme Connor-ENG
8-10
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
22:02:10
26
-
Christopher Lim-USA
7-10
Marcel Gerdon-GER
-
10:58:04
27
-
Adam Mould-ENG
10-2
Adrian Arterton-IRE
-
22:02:10
28
-
Bushuy Alexey-UKR
5-10
40) Patrik Kovács-HUN
-
22:02:10
29
-
57) Steven Miles-ENG
10-0
Steven Luhr-GER
-
22:02:10
30
-
Francois Schweyen-BEL
10-9
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
20:25:19
31
-
121) Adis Ljubljankić-BiH
10-5
Jamie Kemp -IRE
-
17:23:08
32
-
Jojo Tamares-PHI
10-8
8) Steve Cadman-ENG
-
16:13:30
33
-
5) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
10-7
Rad Dondie-ARE
-
10:58:04
34
-
Denis Marchenko-UKR
6-10
Joshua Burksfield-ENG
-
22:02:10
35
-
69) Ryan Jones-ENG
5-10
Halli Egils-ICE
-
22:02:10
36
-
Waegemans Cedric-BEL
10-8
Fabian Schmutzler-GER
-
22:02:10
37
-
37) Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
10-2
Bjorn Steinar Brynjolfsson-ICE
-
16:44:35
38
-
Bjorn Debbie Callaert-BEL
10-4
92) Dario Strmečki-CRO
-
22:02:10
39
-
Ljubomir Koren-CRO
8-10
Danijel Daji Kuzic-CRO
-
10:58:04
40
-
Scott Waites-ENG
10-2
28) Clive Aiken-IRE
-
10:58:04
41
-
21) Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
10-2
Danny Weber-GER
-
10:58:04
42
-
Patrik Winklehner-AUT
4-10
William Borland-SCO
-
10:58:04
43
-
Fabian Schon-SWI
4-10
Kuno Polirakis-GER
-
22:02:10
44
-
Peter Stewart Jr-USA
1-10
44) Nenad Stojanović-SRB
-
20:25:19
45
-
David Walker-ENG
10-4
Erik Van Manen-NL
-
10:58:04
46
-
Andrew Hayes-WAL
0-10
76) Lars Kungl-GER
-
10:31:14
47
-
117) Artem Usyk-UKR
10-3
Adam Mraz-CZ
-
22:02:10
48
-
Maxime Sorin-FRA
3-10
12) Ryan Searle-ENG
-
16:13:30
49
-
13) Mladen Carić-CRO
10-2
Seb Parker-ENG
-
20:29:44
50
-
Luke Humphries-ENG
10-1
Benjamin Garner-CAN
-
20:25:19
51
-
Jason Barrett-IRE
1-10
Noel Malicdem-PHI
-
16:13:30
52
-
Kenny Van De Van-BEL
10-9
Tamas Csabai-HUN
-
20:25:19
53
-
45) Damian Mol-NL
10-6
Adam Jenkinson-ENG
-
22:02:10
54
-
Felix Chen-MYS
5-10
84) Jim Russell-SCO
-
10:58:04
55
-
Humberto Pereira-POR
4-10
Zvone Sesartić Sesa-CRO
-
22:47:40
56
-
Stuart Wilson-ENG
10-7
20) Oliver Ferenc-SRB
-
22:02:10
57
-
29) Kevin M. Munch-GER
10-4
Andrew Quinn-ENG
-
10:58:04
58
-
Moritz Schmitz-GER
9-10
100) Moreno Giovanni Blom-NL
-
22:02:10
59
-
93) Dale Evans-ENG
10-3
Ivan Katić-CRO
-
16:44:35
60
-
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
0-10
36) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
18:47:35
61
-
61) Mike De Decker-BEL
10-0
Davor Humski-CRO
-
22:02:10
62
-
Jakub Lar-CZ
6-10
Diogo Portela-BRA
-
16:13:30
63
-
Andy Steed-ENG
10-7
Shane Bagnall-IRE
-
10:58:04
64
-
Josh McCarthy-ENG
8-10
4) Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
22:47:40
65
-
3) Florian Hempel-GER
10-5
Brian Flatley-IRE
-
22:02:10
66
-
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
5-10
Zereso Zeverboom-Pinas-NL
-
10:58:04
67
-
67) Simon Lister-ENG
10-5
Steven McGowan-SCO
-
22:02:10
68
-
Filip Fila Prochazka-CZ
4-10
Gian Van Veen-NL
-
22:02:10
69
-
Peter Trapp-GER
10-7
Eric Boyer-FRA
-
10:31:14
70
-
Jack Male-ENG
7-10
94) Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
17:23:08
71
-
99) Petar Vojnić Zelić-SRB
8-10
Kristijan Tufekcic-CRO
-
22:47:40
72
-
Dav Tricky-FRA
10-9
30) Dinko Tonev-BGR
-
17:23:08
73
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
10-1
Dion Van Everdingen-NL
-
22:02:10
74
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
5-10
Timothy Jones-WAL
-
22:02:10
75
-
83) Matej Čičak-CRO
10-9
PkFamilija Cacak-SRB
-
10:58:04
76
-
Al Barz-ARE
10-4
Michael Beard-ENG
-
16:44:35
77
-
51) Rafael Hrnjak-CRO
10-9
Ringoet Michael-BEL
-
16:13:30
78
-
Robin Weber-GER
10-5
Yiannis Zenonos-CYP
-
10:58:04
79
-
Novrag Gadni-CRO
6-10
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
-
20:25:19
80
-
Gordon-Glen Mathers-AUS
10-5
14) Lukas Wenig-GER
-
16:44:35
81
-
11) Andy Boulton-SCO
10-0
Jun Severino Cabaltera-PHI
-
13:04:21
82
-
Nic Muller-GER
10-2
Mikey Van Bemmel Favier-NL
-
16:13:30
83
-
75) Callum Kirbyy-ENG
2-10
John Mccallum-SCO
-
10:58:04
84
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
10-8
Daniel Klose-GER
-
10:58:04
85
-
43) Krisztina Csombok-HUN
4-10
Sebastian Pohl-GER
-
10:58:04
86
-
Cormac Murtagh-IRE
1-10
86) Damien Grimes-IRE
-
17:23:08
87
-
Wiliam Scott-ENG
10-5
Tom Weiser-GER
-
22:02:10
88
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
10-8
22) Pero Ljubic-CRO
-
22:02:10
89
-
27) Said Memic-BiH
10-7
Peter Mitchell-SCO
-
10:58:04
90
-
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
10-1
102) Jesse James Delmore-FRA
-
17:23:08
91
-
91) Miro Buha-CRO
7-10
Marvin Hoffmann-GER
-
10:58:04
92
-
Chris Littlewood-ENG
1-10
Lars De Jong-NL
-
10:58:04
93
-
Darren Williamson-ENG
5-10
Tim Darmstadter-GER
-
10:58:04
94
-
Piere Smith-SAF
10-7
Sebastian Oschitzki-GER
-
22:02:10
95
-
Christoph Eckel-GER
9-10
Sven Ohligschlager-GER
-
17:23:08
96
-
Steven Van Leijen-NL
2-10
6) Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
10:58:04
97
-
7) Jim Long-CAN
10-3
Anlouw Botes-ARE
-
10:58:04
98
-
Essiisse Dart-IRA
7-10
122) Matej Markotić-BiH
-
22:47:40
99
-
71) Rainer Klotz-ITA
10-1
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
22:02:10
100
-
Dominik Dietl-GER
4-10
Roman TheManiac Bauer-AUT
-
22:02:10
101
-
39) Andy Aspinall-ENG
10-3
Németh Szabolcs-HUN
-
17:23:08
102
-
Alex Spellman-USA
4-10
Kai Fan Leung-HK
-
10:58:04
103
-
Dominik Grullich-GER
10-6
David Wright-SCO
-
20:25:19
104
-
Axel Swartenbroek-BEL
8-10
Jarno Bottenberg-NL
-
22:02:10
105
-
23) Jeffrey Bekema-NL
7-10
Franz Rotzsch-GER
-
10:58:04
106
-
Owen Arzaga-PHI
4-10
Cam Edkins-ENG
-
16:13:30
107
-
Melanie Simon Wenk-GER
4-10
Arron Lennon-ENG
-
10:58:04
108
-
Jaime Law-NL
4-10
Carlos Vrije-NL
-
22:47:40
109
-
55) Mickey Collins-IRE
9-10
Tony Sarpei-GER
-
20:25:19
110
-
Niklas Olsson-SWE
10-1
Ian Angus-AUS
-
16:13:30
111
-
Roger Morcilla-PHI
10-9
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
17:23:08
112
-
Robert Smith-IRE
3-10
10) Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
17:23:08
113
-
15) Gary Blades-ENG
10-1
Emin Albayrak-TUR
-
22:02:10
114
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
10-6
Richard Hosey-ENG
-
10:58:04
115
-
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
10-2
Keanu Van Velzen-NL
-
17:23:08
116
-
Steven Riches-FRA
7-10
50) Richard Veenstra-NL
-
22:02:10
117
-
Florian Azevedo Kamp-GER
10-8
Charlie Ward-IRE
-
22:02:10
118
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
10-5
82) Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
22:02:10
119
-
Narangerel Ang Rock Altantuya-MON
10-6
Dylan Van Dijk-NL
-
17:23:08
120
-
Kev Dunstan-ENG
3-10
18) Adam Fairns-SCO
-
20:25:19
121
-
31) Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
10-3
Norbert Haselroither-AUT
-
10:58:04
122
-
Wesley Van Nerum-BEL
10-7
98) Lee Hubbard-ENG
-
22:02:10
123
-
95) Graham Hall-ENG
10-5
Matt Campbell-CAN
-
22:02:10
124
-
Patrick Bonne Bus-NL
6-10
Er Ic Er Ic-GER
-
10:58:04
125
-
Adam Shanks-ENG
10-9
Marc Dworczak-GER
-
22:47:40
126
-
Ricky Edwards-KOR
8-10
66) Patrick Tringler-AUT
-
16:13:30
127
-
127) Ivan Cikatic-CRO
0-10
Doug Thoburn-ENG
-
22:00:58
128
-
Andy Thomson-SCO
7-10
2) Nico Kurz-GER
-
22:02:10
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
1) Chris Dobey-ENG
10-5
Mirko Muhlheim-GER
-
16:13:30
2
-
James Kempster-WAL
10-4
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
10:31:14
3
-
Eoin Bagnall-IRE
5-10
Jack Morritt-ENG
-
10:31:14
4
-
William Park-SCO
0-10
128) Neven Rešetar-CRO
-
01:11:52
5
-
65) Nicolas Economou-CYP
0-10
Paul Gillespie-IRE
-
20:12:52
6
-
Khayankhyarvaa Odbileg-MON
4-10
Brian Espinola-PHI
-
18:47:35
7
-
Elfa Alfa-ALB
9-10
Christian Kallinger-AUT
-
22:00:58
8
-
Steven Melanie Noster-GER
10-6
64) Helfrich Patrik-HUN
-
22:00:58
9
-
Nico Smalla-AUT
10-1
Kerry Yiddo Sharp-ENG
-
22:00:58
10
-
Tomas Karafa-SLW
6-10
Xristos Fendroulis-GR
-
11:53:03
11
-
Olic Luckow-GER
10-5
Matthias Engelmann-GER
-
22:00:58
12
-
Billy Wharton-ENG
2-10
96) Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
22:00:58
13
-
Tom Dawson-ENG
10-7
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
22:00:58
14
-
Michael Crumpton-ENG
10-6
Filip Lagator-CRO
-
22:00:58
15
-
Jonathan Hirst-ENG
5-10
Michael Fearon-ENG
-
22:00:58
16
-
Pieter Elzinga-NL
10-2
32) Filip Ljubenko-CRO
-
10:31:14
17
-
Alper Subasi-TUR
10-5
Christian Ellmauthaler-AUT
-
10:31:14
18
-
Pabilonia Jayr-ITA
2-10
Stipe Pelivan-CRO
-
18:47:35
19
-
Bruno Bernardino-POR
3-10
Rajmund Papp-HUN
-
18:47:35
20
-
Sven Hilling-GER
2-10
112) Geert De Vos-BEL
-
22:00:58
21
-
Del Akos-HUN
10-5
Vladoa Kula-SRB
-
10:31:14
22
-
Hendrik Eggermann-GER
8-10
Marcelo Brozović-CRO
-
10:31:14
23
-
Sarah Milkowski-GER
2-10
Marcel Bus-NL
-
22:00:58
24
-
Jason Bolger-IRE
3-10
Carl Hamilton-ENG
-
18:47:35
25
-
49) James Stinger Waite-ENG
10-3
Ante Pešić-CRO
-
10:31:14
26
-
Vig Berth-PHI
3-10
Antony Thorne-ENG
-
10:31:14
27
-
Marco Obst-GER
10-8
Marijana Stričak (Goran)-CRO
-
11:53:03
28
-
Danijel Ivić-CRO
2-10
Alan Ljubić-CRO
-
22:00:58
29
-
113) Josip Ćoški Brakus-CRO
2-10
Mahdiar Dehghan-IRA
-
22:02:10
30
-
Dean Pokos Nazgul Oz-CRO
10-2
Asan Kadriu-AUT
-
22:02:10
31
-
Owen Roelofs-NL
10-2
Filipe Martins-POR
-
18:47:35
32
-
Luka Kontakt-CRO
4-10
16) El El-GER
-
22:00:58
33
-
9) Danny Van Trijp-NL
10-2
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
-
10:31:14
34
-
Vladimir Godinović-CRO
10-1
Oleksandr Sielieznov-UKR
-
11:53:03
35
-
Colm Quigley-IRE
10-9
James Crump-ENG
-
18:47:35
36
-
Mikael Lindstrom-SWE
9-10
120) Dale Irons-ENG
-
10:31:14
37
-
73) Nermin Hadzic-BiH
10-3
Ervin Skembic-SWI
-
22:00:58
38
-
Xiaochen Zong-CHI
10-1
Wayne Amirault-CAN
-
11:53:03
39
-
Nicole Goyne-ENG
5-10
John Williams Jones-WAL
-
18:47:35
40
-
Nader Alipoor-IRA
8-10
56) Aco Babić-SRB
-
10:31:14
41
-
41) Michele Hgk-GER
10-4
Toni Grljušić-CRO
-
00:23:10
42
-
AngeloNino Balsamo-NL
8-10
Tom Van Den Hoogen-NL
-
10:31:14
43
-
Javad Zeydari-IRA
2-10
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
-
22:00:58
44
-
Tobias Pankow-GER
10-6
88) Aaron Charman-ENG
-
22:00:58
45
-
105) Mario Čegir-CRO
10-3
Antonio Tonchela Perkov-CRO
-
00:23:10
46
-
Robert Comben-ENG
10-5
Mitchke Devoddere-BEL
-
22:00:58
47
-
Bradly Rose-NL
10-7
Vitor Charrua-ICE
-
22:00:58
48
-
Martin Kersbeeck-BEL
10-7
Benjamin Frank-GER
-
18:47:35
49
-
Graeme Connor-ENG
10-2
Christian Kwick-GER
-
22:00:58
50
-
Kai Weinert-GER
4-10
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
22:00:58
51
-
Christopher Lim-USA
10-4
Mark Thomson-ENG
-
11:53:03
52
-
Gerry O Hara-IRE
9-10
Marcel Gerdon-GER
-
18:47:35
53
-
Luka Jandras-CRO
0-10
Adam Mould-ENG
-
18:22:34
54
-
Adrian Arterton-IRE
10-7
Milan Darts-NL
-
18:47:35
55
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
2-10
Bushuy Alexey-UKR
-
22:00:58
56
-
Marco Smit-NL
1-10
40) Patrik Kovács-HUN
-
13:33:08
57
-
57) Steven Miles-ENG
10-2
Gregy Fluckiger-SWI
-
22:00:58
58
-
David Harron-IRE
1-10
Steven Luhr-GER
-
22:00:58
59
-
Dan Shakespeare-ENG
7-10
Francois Schweyen-BEL
-
18:47:35
60
-
Pavel Jirkal-CZ
6-10
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
00:23:10
61
-
121) Adis Ljubljankić-BiH
10-1
Šime Šuletić-CRO
-
22:00:58
62
-
George Pircher-ITA
1-10
Jamie Kemp -IRE
-
11:53:03
63
-
Jojo Tamares-PHI
10-6
Kevin Lanzo Swan-FRA
-
22:00:58
64
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
2-10
8) Steve Cadman-ENG
-
22:00:58
65
-
5) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
10-2
Ashley Sutton-ENG
-
22:02:10
66
-
Rad Dondie-ARE
10-7
Dino Graf Lovrić-CRO
-
01:11:52
67
-
Jožef Bata-SRB
1-10
Denis Marchenko-UKR
-
22:00:58
68
-
Gabor Szitas-HUN
3-10
Joshua Burksfield-ENG
-
10:31:14
69
-
69) Ryan Jones-ENG
10-5
Sebastian Sturzebecher-GER
-
10:31:14
70
-
Halli Egils-ICE
10-2
Tomas Komžik-SLW
-
10:31:14
71
-
Waegemans Cedric-BEL
10-4
Vladimir Petrović-SRB
-
10:31:14
72
-
Fabian Schmutzler-GER
10-3
60) Gábor Petrács-HUN
-
18:22:34
73
-
37) Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
10-1
Deni Lukić-CRO
-
18:47:35
74
-
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
9-10
Bjorn Steinar Brynjolfsson-ICE
-
22:02:10
75
-
Goran Theking-HUN
2-10
Bjorn Debbie Callaert-BEL
-
18:47:35
76
-
Martin Ziman-SLW
2-10
92) Dario Strmečki-CRO
-
10:31:14
77
-
Ljubomir Koren-CRO
10-5
Isat Bato Osmanović-SLO
-
22:00:58
78
-
Christophe Chamard-SWI
0-10
Danijel Daji Kuzic-CRO
-
00:23:10
79
-
Gerrit Vrijburg-NL
0-10
Scott Waites-ENG
-
01:11:52
80
-
Cedric Steenwerckx-BEL
3-10
28) Clive Aiken-IRE
-
10:31:14
81
-
21) Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
10-1
Danijel Platušić-CRO
-
22:00:58
82
-
Danny Weber-GER
10-0
Anita Pamela Viher-GER
-
22:00:58
83
-
Danny O Brien-IRE
5-10
Patrik Winklehner-AUT
-
18:47:35
84
-
William Borland-SCO
10-7
René Eidams-GER
-
22:00:58
85
-
85) Nico Mandl-AUT
0-10
Fabian Schon-SWI
-
11:53:03
86
-
Kuno Polirakis-GER
10-7
Michael Brown-SCO
-
22:00:58
87
-
Peter Stewart Jr-USA
10-0
Manuel Revez-POR
-
10:31:14
88
-
Matthew Pierce-ENG
6-10
44) Nenad Stojanović-SRB
-
11:53:03
89
-
53) Neno Petrović-CRO
5-10
David Walker-ENG
-
16:13:30
90
-
Erik Van Manen-NL
10-6
Marko Moravec-CRO
-
22:00:58
91
-
Martin Heldarskaro-FRO
7-10
Andrew Hayes-WAL
-
10:31:14
92
-
Tihomir Marijan -CRO
9-10
76) Lars Kungl-GER
-
22:00:58
93
-
117) Artem Usyk-UKR
10-3
Jonas Aplowski-GER
-
22:00:58
94
-
Luuk Van Moll-NL
8-10
Adam Mraz-CZ
-
22:00:58
95
-
Maxime Sorin-FRA
10-1
Steffen Schum-GER
-
18:47:35
96
-
John Murray-IRE
3-10
12) Ryan Searle-ENG
-
10:31:14
97
-
13) Mladen Carić-CRO
10-0
Lucas Mirbach-GER
-
18:47:35
98
-
Seb Parker-ENG
10-0
Kevin Walsh-IRE
-
10:58:04
99
-
Abolfazl Alizade-IRA
4-10
Luke Humphries-ENG
-
17:23:08
100
-
Patrick Lang-GER
4-10
Benjamin Garner-CAN
-
18:47:35
101
-
Jason Barrett-IRE
10-5
Dragan Nikolic-SRB
-
00:23:10
102
-
Mahmutagic Mujo-AUT
3-10
Noel Malicdem-PHI
-
18:47:35
103
-
Michael Thomson-SCO
5-10
Kenny Van De Van-BEL
-
22:00:58
104
-
Tamas Csabai-HUN
10-9
52) Tomislav Masa Klarić-CRO
-
10:31:14
105
-
45) Damian Mol-NL
10-1
Helmut Kostner-AUT
-
22:00:58
106
-
Adam Jenkinson-ENG
10-1
Scott Coxon-ENG
-
10:31:14
107
-
Felix Chen-MYS
10-5
Laszlo Fejszak-HUN
-
18:47:35
108
-
Hanes Haim-AUT
1-10
84) Jim Russell-SCO
-
18:47:35
109
-
109) Mišak Ulrich-CZ
9-10
Humberto Pereira-POR
-
22:02:10
110
-
Zvone Sesartić Sesa-CRO
10-9
Pedro Heijnen-NL
-
17:23:08
111
-
Stuart Wilson-ENG
10-4
Chris Coyle-SCO
-
22:00:58
112
-
Scott Andrews-ENG
3-10
20) Oliver Ferenc-SRB
-
22:00:58
113
-
29) Kevin M. Munch-GER
10-0
Xanti Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
10:31:14
114
-
Mathijs Toonder-NL
9-10
Andrew Quinn-ENG
-
11:53:03
115
-
Joey Hennessy-IRE
9-10
Moritz Schmitz-GER
-
22:00:58
116
-
Ante Fuštin-CRO
0-10
100) Moreno Giovanni Blom-NL
-
01:11:52
117
-
93) Dale Evans-ENG
10-1
Simon Schwingenschlogl-AUT
-
18:47:35
118
-
Ivan Katić-CRO
10-0
Sebastian Fischer-GER
-
00:23:10
119
-
Frank Thijssen-NL
0-10
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
-
22:00:58
120
-
David Calvert-ENG
0-10
36) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
22:00:58
121
-
61) Mike De Decker-BEL
10-5
Jack Vermaat-NL
-
11:53:03
122
-
Davor Humski-CRO
10-0
Michael Den Harder-NL
-
10:31:14
123
-
Ronell Estoy-ITA
5-10
Jakub Lar-CZ
-
18:47:35
124
-
Diogo Portela-BRA
10-1
68) Jamie Mcnair-SCO
-
22:00:58
125
-
125) Marin Bačelić-CRO
0-10
Andy Steed-ENG
-
21:13:25
126
-
Jean-Marc Lutolf-SWI
5-10
Shane Bagnall-IRE
-
11:53:03
127
-
Josh McCarthy-ENG
10-3
Arron Shaw-ENG
-
18:47:35
128
-
Tim Owen-ENG
6-10
4) Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
22:00:58
129
-
3) Florian Hempel-GER
10-1
Arne Fey-GER
-
18:47:35
130
-
Ventsislav Gospodinov-BUL
7-10
Brian Flatley-IRE
-
18:47:35
131
-
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
10-4
Vereczkey Lajos-HUN
-
10:31:14
132
-
Zereso Zeverboom-Pinas-NL
10-9
Rehberg Tim-GER
-
13:33:08
133
-
67) Simon Lister-ENG
10-0
Karlo Kolibaš-CRO
-
22:00:58
134
-
Mika František-SLW
9-10
Steven McGowan-SCO
-
22:00:58
135
-
Maurice Hielscher-GER
0-10
Filip Fila Prochazka-CZ
-
00:23:10
136
-
Gian Van Veen-NL
10-4
Danny Tessi-GER
-
10:31:14
137
-
Peter Trapp-GER
10-3
Egoroo Act-THA
-
22:00:58
138
-
Billy Vice-ENG
2-10
Eric Boyer-FRA
-
22:00:58
139
-
Jack Male-ENG
10-0
David Saunois-FRA
-
10:31:14
140
-
Bjorn Bauden-BEL
4-10
94) Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
11:53:03
141
-
99) Petar Vojnić Zelić-SRB
10-1
Keelan Morrison-SCO
-
10:31:14
142
-
Kristijan Tufekcic-CRO
10-8
Paddy Archibald-ENG
-
10:31:14
143
-
Tomaš Hamrozi-CZ
7-10
Dav Tricky-FRA
-
18:47:35
144
-
Nasko Belesis-GR
7-10
30) Dinko Tonev-BGR
-
22:00:58
145
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
10-0
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
-
11:53:03
146
-
Matija Čačić-CRO
6-10
Dion Van Everdingen-NL
-
00:23:10
147
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
10-3
Sam Nicholson-ENG
-
18:47:35
148
-
Timothy Jones-WAL
10-4
110) Brian Raman-BEL
-
10:31:14
149
-
83) Matej Čičak-CRO
10-7
Simon Wismuller-GER
-
10:31:14
150
-
PkFamilija Cacak-SRB
10-2
Jindra Syrovy-CZ
-
22:00:58
151
-
Al Barz-ARE
10-4
Mark Hickey-IRE
-
10:31:14
152
-
Arne Spee-NL
2-10
Michael Beard-ENG
-
13:11:24
153
-
51) Rafael Hrnjak-CRO
10-7
Patrick Rey-SWI
-
22:00:58
154
-
Ringoet Michael-BEL
10-4
Keith Mcmanamon-IRE
-
22:00:58
155
-
Robin Weber-GER
10-7
Kostis Pap-GR
-
18:47:35
156
-
Thijs Heijkens-BEL
2-10
Yiannis Zenonos-CYP
-
10:31:14
157
-
Novrag Gadni-CRO
10-7
Sete Garcia Ruiz-FRA
-
11:53:03
158
-
Daniel Kausen-GER
4-10
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
-
11:53:03
159
-
Dilch David Edwards-WAL
1-10
Gordon-Glen Mathers-AUS
-
17:23:08
160
-
Philipp Hauer-AUT
2-10
14) Lukas Wenig-GER
-
22:00:58
161
-
11) Andy Boulton-SCO
10-4
James Duncan-SCO
-
10:31:14
162
-
Mario Pavić-CRO
0-10
Jun Severino Cabaltera-PHI
-
11:53:03
163
-
Uroš Janković-SRB
7-10
Nic Muller-GER
-
22:00:58
164
-
Mikey Van Bemmel Favier-NL
10-7
118) Mladen Havrin Gorenec-CRO
-
22:00:58
165
-
75) Callum Kirbyy-ENG
10-0
Kevin Croonen-NL
-
18:47:35
166
-
John Mccallum-SCO
10-0
Dorian Michel-FRA
-
22:00:58
167
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
10-0
Marvin Hemm-GER
-
18:47:35
168
-
Jurjen Van Der Velde-NL
7-10
Daniel Klose-GER
-
11:53:03
169
-
43) Krisztina Csombok-HUN
10-8
Zoki Krstic-SRB
-
22:00:58
170
-
Sebastian Pohl-GER
10-2
Luca Dietrich-GER
-
22:00:58
171
-
Pero Primorac-BiH
0-10
Cormac Murtagh-IRE
-
20:12:52
172
-
Ramin Naseri-IRA
6-10
86) Damien Grimes-IRE
-
22:00:58
173
-
Christophe Adam-BEL
3-10
Wiliam Scott-ENG
-
01:11:52
174
-
Tom Weiser-GER
10-3
Mojtaba Forootan-IRA
-
10:31:14
175
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
10-6
Angelo Van Deventer-NL
-
00:23:10
176
-
Rastislav Kocur-SLW
0-10
22) Pero Ljubic-CRO
-
00:23:10
177
-
27) Said Memic-BiH
10-3
Matej Sinovčić-CRO
-
17:23:08
178
-
Peter Mitchell-SCO
10-0
Nico Langer-AUT
-
22:00:58
179
-
Geert Oorbeek-NL
5-10
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
-
10:31:14
180
-
William Raymond Grundy-CYP
4-10
102) Jesse James Delmore-FRA
-
16:13:30
181
-
91) Miro Buha-CRO
10-5
Bryan Smith-IRE
-
18:47:35
182
-
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
5-10
Marvin Hoffmann-GER
-
10:31:14
183
-
Josh Pratt-ENG
9-10
Chris Littlewood-ENG
-
11:53:03
184
-
Lars De Jong-NL
10-5
38) Izsák Gábor-HUN
-
10:31:14
185
-
59) Nenad Svilajnac-SRB
4-10
Darren Williamson-ENG
-
22:02:10
186
-
Tim Darmstadter-GER
10-8
Kritsana Phetkhajee-GER
-
11:53:03
187
-
Piere Smith-SAF
10-0
Andre Lentzen-GER
-
22:00:58
188
-
Stephan D Aes-BEL
5-10
Sebastian Oschitzki-GER
-
18:47:35
189
-
123) Edo Ivce-JAP
5-10
Christoph Eckel-GER
-
22:00:58
190
-
Sven Ohligschlager-GER
10-9
Daniel Szabo-HUN
-
18:47:35
191
-
Steven Van Leijen-NL
10-5
Aman Urazov-KAZ
-
10:31:14
192
-
Wesley Veenstra-NL
5-10
6) Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
22:00:58
193
-
7) Jim Long-CAN
10-0
Jo So Jo So-GER
-
22:00:58
194
-
Anlouw Botes-ARE
v
Gino Marechal-BEL
-
00:23:10
195
-
Essiisse Dart-IRA
10-9
Rok Durič-SLO
-
22:00:58
196
-
Aleksander J H Elia-CYP
9-10
122) Matej Markotić-BiH
-
10:31:14
197
-
71) Rainer Klotz-ITA
10-2
Maryam Erfanian-IRA
-
10:31:14
198
-
Sven Carlier-BEL
9-10
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
22:00:58
199
-
Dominik Dietl-GER
10-4
Bojan Bibic-SRB
-
00:23:10
200
-
Chinchuluun Narmandakh-MON
9-10
Roman TheManiac Bauer-AUT
-
18:47:35
201
-
39) Andy Aspinall-ENG
10-4
Bodhi Van Der Pijl-NL
-
10:31:14
202
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
0-10
Németh Szabolcs-HUN
-
01:11:52
203
-
Alex Spellman-USA
10-8
Richard Bodi-HUN
-
22:00:58
204
-
Kai Fan Leung-HK
10-4
90) Daniel Zaruba-CZ
-
22:02:10
205
-
103) Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
3-10
Dominik Grullich-GER
-
10:31:14
206
-
Gareth Ford-ENG
6-10
David Wright-SCO
-
18:47:35
207
-
Axel Swartenbroek-BEL
10-9
Luciano Tardio-NL
-
22:00:58
208
-
Igor Radunović-CRO
5-10
Jarno Bottenberg-NL
-
10:31:14
209
-
23) Jeffrey Bekema-NL
10-2
Billy Warriner-ENG
-
22:00:58
210
-
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
0-10
Franz Rotzsch-GER
-
00:23:10
211
-
Owen Arzaga-PHI
10-5
Ivan Šarić-CRO
-
00:23:10
212
-
Cam Edkins-ENG
10-0
106) Liam Somers-ENG
-
10:31:14
213
-
Melanie Simon Wenk-GER
10-3
Luka Busar-SLO
-
22:00:58
214
-
Arron Lennon-ENG
10-0
Stefan Sekulić-SRB
-
18:47:35
215
-
Peter De Bruin-NL
3-10
Jaime Law-NL
-
11:53:03
216
-
Carlos Vrije-NL
10-6
42) Alihajder Hadzipasic-BiH
-
22:00:58
217
-
55) Mickey Collins-IRE
10-9
John Harris-IRE
-
10:31:14
218
-
Ricardo Vieira-POR
4-10
Tony Sarpei-GER
-
18:47:35
219
-
Niklas Olsson-SWE
10-6
Robin Hyna-GER
-
10:31:14
220
-
Ian Angus-AUS
10-2
74) Andreas Ploep-GER
-
18:47:35
221
-
119) Srg Gomes-POR
6-10
Roger Morcilla-PHI
-
11:53:03
222
-
Barry Brewer-ENG
4-10
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
22:00:58
223
-
Haan Vvw-NL
4-10
Robert Smith-IRE
-
22:00:58
224
-
Yannick Miquel-FRA
1-10
10) Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
22:00:58
225
-
15) Gary Blades-ENG
10-1
Melanie Stockinger-GER
-
00:23:10
226
-
Emin Albayrak-TUR
10-4
Daniel Reimann-GER
-
10:31:14
227
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
10-8
Youri Brouwer-NL
-
22:02:10
228
-
Richard Hosey-ENG
10-1
Benjamin Fasching-AUT
-
22:00:58
229
-
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
10-1
Kristijan Pavela-CRO
-
17:23:08
230
-
Eugene O Kane-IRE
4-10
Keanu Van Velzen-NL
-
22:00:58
231
-
Oliver Kuhles-GER
1-10
Steven Riches-FRA
-
22:00:58
232
-
David Parlby-ENG
4-10
50) Richard Veenstra-NL
-
22:00:58
233
-
47) Denis Anić-Matić-CRO
3-10
Florian Azevedo Kamp-GER
-
10:31:14
234
-
Charlie Ward-IRE
10-7
Darrin Allen-CAN
-
22:00:58
235
-
David Park-IRE
1-10
Alex Clyburn-ENG
-
22:00:58
236
-
Andrew Self-ENG
0-10
82) Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
20:12:52
237
-
111) Roxy James Rodriguez-AUT
6-10
Narangerel Ang Rock Altantuya-MON
-
18:47:35
238
-
Dylan Van Dijk-NL
10-6
Sebastien Petiteau-FRA
-
22:00:58
239
-
Kev Dunstan-ENG
10-0
Andrey Ivasenko-UKR
-
18:47:35
240
-
John Donnelly-IRE
5-10
18) Adam Fairns-SCO
-
10:31:14
241
-
31) Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
10-7
Ricardo Cardoso-POR
-
10:31:14
242
-
Norbert Haselroither-AUT
10-4
Ivan Močić Mosa-CRO
-
18:47:35
243
-
Wesley Van Nerum-BEL
10-8
Ranjan Diego Banckaert-BEL
-
11:53:03
244
-
Sergii Ser Go Usyk-UKR
6-10
98) Lee Hubbard-ENG
-
22:00:58
245
-
95) Graham Hall-ENG
10-2
Nicklas Specht-GER
-
18:47:35
246
-
Michael James Groover-ENG
6-10
Matt Campbell-CAN
-
22:00:58
247
-
Patrick Bonne Bus-NL
10-6
Miguel Dehondt-BEL
-
10:31:14
248
-
Er Ic Er Ic-GER
10-8
Mathew Lee Lok Yin-HK
-
22:00:58
249
-
Adam Shanks-ENG
10-9
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
10:58:04
250
-
Roman Loffel-SWI
4-10
Marc Dworczak-GER
-
22:00:58
251
-
Ricky Edwards-KOR
10-0
Carlos Mateus-POR
-
22:00:58
252
-
Jure Gudić-CRO
4-10
66) Patrick Tringler-AUT
-
22:00:58
253
-
127) Ivan Cikatic-CRO
10-2
Attila Sztipáncsevity-SRB
-
22:00:58
254
-
Martin Johnston-IRE
2-10
Doug Thoburn-ENG
-
22:00:58
255
-
Andy Thomson-SCO
10-4
Tomislav Borenović-AUT
-
11:53:03
256
-
Bas Koolen-NL
3-10
2) Nico Kurz-GER
-
22:00:58
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 1024
1
-
1) Chris Dobey-ENG
10-1
Anthony Holstein-NL
-
00:23:10
2
-
Mirko Muhlheim-GER
10-1
Charlie Budziszewski-ENG
-
00:15:41
3
-
James Kempster-WAL
10-0
RKoelho Daniela-POR
-
01:11:52
4
-
Josel Sisor-PHI
10-7
Zahra Rajabi-IRA
-
21:51:11
5
-
Eoin Bagnall-IRE
10-2
Ryan Avellino-USA
-
00:23:10
6
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
10-1
Sime Moric-CRO
-
00:23:10
7
-
Sigurdur Asgeirsson-ICE
4-10
William Park-SCO
-
01:11:52
8
-
Bruno Surać-CRO
0-10
128) Neven Rešetar-CRO
-
21:13:25
9
-
65) Nicolas Economou-CYP
10-0
Long A. Bastillada-ARE
-
20:12:52
10
-
Paul Gillespie-IRE
10-2
Ruiling Liu-CHI
-
21:13:25
11
-
Khayankhyarvaa Odbileg-MON
10-1
Petar Bullseye Jovanovic-SRB
-
00:23:10
12
-
Alfred Schrieks-NL
0-10
Brian Espinola-PHI
-
21:52:33
13
-
Danijel Mamula-CRO
1-10
Elfa Alfa-ALB
-
20:12:52
14
-
Christian Kallinger-AUT
10-3
Mick Rooksby-ENG
-
18:22:34
15
-
Norbert Nemeth-HUN
3-10
Steven Melanie Noster-GER
-
20:12:52
16
-
Fred Labosch-GER
1-10
64) Helfrich Patrik-HUN
-
01:11:52
17
-
33) Tomislav Koštan-CRO
8-10
Nico Smalla-AUT
-
00:23:10
18
-
Kerry Yiddo Sharp-ENG
10-0
Ivan Ribičić-CRO
-
12:15:07
19
-
Tomas Karafa-SLW
10-2
Narges Irani-IRA
-
21:13:25
20
-
Steven Faust-GER
2-10
Xristos Fendroulis-GR
-
01:11:52
21
-
Olic Luckow-GER
10-2
Nico Dekeyzer-BEL
-
01:11:52
22
-
Matthias Engelmann-GER
10-5
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
01:11:52
23
-
Billy Wharton-ENG
10-2
Roland Mayer-GER
-
01:11:52
24
-
Dougie Duncan-SCO
4-10
96) Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
00:23:10
25
-
97) Nathan Cools-BEL
3-10
Tom Dawson-ENG
-
14:08:50
26
-
Katarina Levnaic-SWE
1-10
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
00:23:10
27
-
Joe Flaherty-IRE
1-10
Michael Crumpton-ENG
-
00:06:34
28
-
Marijo Ljubic-CRO
3-10
Filip Lagator-CRO
-
20:12:52
29
-
Jonathan Hirst-ENG
10-2
Ilija Cato-BiH
-
21:13:25
30
-
Ali Enver Sabuncuoglu-TUR
7-10
Michael Fearon-ENG
-
01:11:52
31
-
Pieter Elzinga-NL
10-8
Kevin Stosic-GER
-
21:13:25
32
-
Nik Radošević-CRO
6-10
32) Filip Ljubenko-CRO
-
00:23:10
33
-
17) Ivan Pčelica Poljak-CRO
9-10
Alper Subasi-TUR
-
01:11:52
34
-
Daniel Coope-ENG
3-10
Christian Ellmauthaler-AUT
-
00:15:41
35
-
Joe Snelson-ENG
3-10
Pabilonia Jayr-ITA
-
00:23:10
36
-
Stipe Pelivan-CRO
10-5
Mick De Leau Mer-PHI
-
18:22:34
37
-
Bruno Bernardino-POR
10-4
Odontugs Erdenetsogt-MON
-
20:12:52
38
-
Rajmund Papp-HUN
10-7
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
-
20:12:52
39
-
Sven Hilling-GER
10-6
Jurgen Ansaelens-BEL
-
01:11:52
40
-
Gylian Surgeon-BEL
1-10
112) Geert De Vos-BEL
-
01:11:52
41
-
81) Slavko Brzić-CRO
4-10
Del Akos-HUN
-
20:12:52
42
-
Vladoa Kula-SRB
10-2
Ralf Schindler-GER
-
00:23:10
43
-
Hendrik Eggermann-GER
10-3
Dylan Sprangers-NL
-
00:23:10
44
-
David Bagrowski-FRA
0-10
Marcelo Brozović-CRO
-
21:52:33
45
-
Josef Kraus -AUT
0-10
Sarah Milkowski-GER
-
00:06:34
46
-
Marcel Bus-NL
10-5
Roger Hertig-SWI
-
00:23:10
47
-
Jason Bolger-IRE
10-2
Ante Vranjeka-CRO
-
14:08:50
48
-
Carl Hamilton-ENG
10-6
48) Darko Mitrović-BiH
-
20:12:52
49
-
49) James Stinger Waite-ENG
10-0
Danijel Kežić-BiH
-
20:12:52
50
-
Ante Pešić-CRO
10-2
Eythor Atli Einarsson-ICE
-
22:00:58
51
-
Bjorn Pelders-NL
0-10
Vig Berth-PHI
-
21:52:33
52
-
Jordan Morrison-SCO
1-10
Antony Thorne-ENG
-
20:12:52
53
-
Marco Obst-GER
10-5
Yannick Bloemen-BEL
-
00:23:10
54
-
Marijana Stričak (Goran)-CRO
10-9
Poggi Mahdi-FRA
-
00:23:10
55
-
Alireza Alizadeh-IRA
8-10
Danijel Ivić-CRO
-
20:12:52
56
-
Alan Ljubić-CRO
10-2
80) Thomas Klausmayer-AUT
-
18:22:34
57
-
113) Josip Ćoški Brakus-CRO
10-0
Tony Procter-ENG
-
00:23:10
58
-
Jamal Farhani-IRA
2-10
Mahdiar Dehghan-IRA
-
21:51:11
59
-
Dean Pokos Nazgul Oz-CRO
10-2
Jorge Goncalves-POR
-
12:15:07
60
-
Asan Kadriu-AUT
10-0
Paul Kirwan-IRE
-
11:53:03
61
-
Owen Roelofs-NL
10-2
Senad Jašić-CRO
-
20:12:52
62
-
Filipe Martins-POR
10-7
Slaviša Jokić-CRO
-
01:11:52
63
-
Luka Kontakt-CRO
10-4
Sarah Walden-GER
-
20:12:52
64
-
Martin Schejbal-CZ
2-10
16) El El-GER
-
01:11:52
65
-
9) Danny Van Trijp-NL
10-3
Heiko Krause-GER
-
01:11:52
66
-
Thierry Alen-BEL
7-10
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
-
18:22:34
67
-
Vladimir Godinović-CRO
10-3
Darko Kalezic-MNE
-
00:23:10
68
-
Oleksandr Sielieznov-UKR
10-0
David Farrant-WAL
-
11:53:03
69
-
Colm Quigley-IRE
10-3
Theo De Jong-NL
-
00:23:10
70
-
Tino Babić-CRO
1-10
James Crump-ENG
-
00:23:10
71
-
Stephen Brocklesby-ENG
6-10
Mikael Lindstrom-SWE
-
00:23:10
72
-
Christoph Maas-GER
9-10
120) Dale Irons-ENG
-
01:11:52
73
-
73) Nermin Hadzic-BiH
10-0
Loris Dust-ITA
-
18:22:34
74
-
Ervin Skembic-SWI
10-0
Jack Wellman-ENG
-
21:13:25
75
-
Xiaochen Zong-CHI
10-1
Marko Milas-CRO
-
20:12:52
76
-
Wayne Amirault-CAN
10-7
Jaein Oh-KOR
-
12:20:33
77
-
Manuel Meyer-SWI
2-10
Nicole Goyne-ENG
-
01:11:52
78
-
Pearce Todd-ENG
0-10
John Williams Jones-WAL
-
00:52:53
79
-
Dimitris Killis-CYP
6-10
Nader Alipoor-IRA
-
22:00:58
80
-
Ivan Bužonja-CRO
2-10
56) Aco Babić-SRB
-
00:23:10
81
-
41) Michele Hgk-GER
10-0
Nino Bilić-CRO
-
21:13:25
82
-
Dragan Dugalić-SRB
7-10
Toni Grljušić-CRO
-
21:51:11
83
-
Nelson Uligan-PHI
9-10
AngeloNino Balsamo-NL
-
21:51:11
84
-
Tom Van Den Hoogen-NL
10-1
Dale Richardson-ENG
-
00:23:10
85
-
Javad Zeydari-IRA
10-2
Chris Moulistanos-GR
-
14:08:50
86
-
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
10-8
Lewis Gibson-ENG
-
14:08:50
87
-
Scott Boss-ENG
7-10
Tobias Pankow-GER
-
00:23:10
88
-
Atena Beygomi-IRA
3-10
88) Aaron Charman-ENG
-
00:23:10
89
-
105) Mario Čegir-CRO
10-0
Vjeko Raos-CRO
-
00:06:34
90
-
Jason Claeys-BEL
9-10
Antonio Tonchela Perkov-CRO
-
00:06:34
91
-
Robert Comben-ENG
10-2
Danny Kronenberg-NL
-
01:11:52
92
-
Russel Kirbyy-ENG
0-10
Mitchke Devoddere-BEL
-
21:52:34
93
-
Karl Cron-GER
4-10
Bradly Rose-NL
-
20:12:52
94
-
Mark White-CAN
4-10
Vitor Charrua-ICE
-
01:11:52
95
-
Marcel Notzon-GER
6-10
Martin Kersbeeck-BEL
-
01:11:52
96
-
Benjamin Frank-GER
10-9
24) Wesley Van Trijp-NL
-
20:12:52
97
-
25) Roko Vukman-CRO
2-10
Graeme Connor-ENG
-
01:11:52
98
-
K Blair Euckert-USA
0-10
Christian Kwick-GER
-
21:52:34
99
-
Kai Weinert-GER
10-6
Angel Tonev-BUL
-
21:13:25
100
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
10-4
Ante Svalina-CRO
-
01:11:52
101
-
Christopher Lim-USA
10-0
Tomislav Porodec-CRO
-
00:23:10
102
-
Mark Thomson-ENG
10-2
Jamie Marten-ENG
-
01:11:52
103
-
Gerry O Hara-IRE
10-1
Leon Rudolf-GER
-
18:22:34
104
-
Marcel Gerdon-GER
10-3
104) Slaven Kovačević-CRO
-
00:23:10
105
-
89) Jamai VD Herik-NL
0-10
Luka Jandras-CRO
-
21:52:34
106
-
Adam Mould-ENG
10-0
Dario Hrastić-CRO
-
00:23:10
107
-
Adrian Arterton-IRE
10-1
Pascal Weis-GER
-
21:51:11
108
-
PJ Judge-SCO
0-10
Milan Darts-NL
-
21:52:34
109
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
10-6
Bom Mel-GER
-
01:11:52
110
-
Bushuy Alexey-UKR
10-7
Izidor Sturm-AUT
-
20:12:52
111
-
Marco Smit-NL
10-0
Matej Kristančič-SLO
-
01:11:52
112
-
Kevin Plagmann-GER
3-10
40) Patrik Kovács-HUN
-
00:23:10
113
-
57) Steven Miles-ENG
10-9
Killian Mccormack-IRE
-
01:11:52
114
-
Mario Ljubas-CRO
5-10
Gregy Fluckiger-SWI
-
01:11:52
115
-
Adam Breslin-IRE
0-10
David Harron-IRE
-
21:52:34
116
-
Steven Luhr-GER
10-1
Pedro Devesa-POR
-
00:23:10
117
-
Dan Shakespeare-ENG
10-1
Viani Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
00:23:10
118
-
Yuc Ozturk-TUR
3-10
Francois Schweyen-BEL
-
01:11:52
119
-
Jordy Nispen-NL
5-10
Pavel Jirkal-CZ
-
14:08:50
120
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
10-3
72) Elvis Hadzipasic-AUT
-
20:12:52
121
-
121) Adis Ljubljankić-BiH
10-1
Marijan Boban-CRO
-
21:51:11
122
-
Šime Šuletić-CRO
10-7
Ela Zelle-GER
-
18:29:05
123
-
Anthony Cuttelod-SWI
0-10
George Pircher-ITA
-
21:52:34
124
-
Jamie Kemp -IRE
10-5
Djordje Batalo-SRB
-
00:06:34
125
-
Jojo Tamares-PHI
10-5
Simon Drew-ENG
-
00:23:10
126
-
David Andrews-IRE
8-10
Kevin Lanzo Swan-FRA
-
20:12:52
127
-
Robert Hartmann-GER
3-10
Daniel Garfield-ENG
-
00:23:10
128
-
Philip Van Gasse-BEL
6-10
8) Steve Cadman-ENG
-
18:22:34
129
-
5) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
10-0
Mark Jeffrey-ENG
-
00:23:10
130
-
Ashley Sutton-ENG
10-1
Panteleimon Tsiminos-GR
-
01:11:52
131
-
Rad Dondie-ARE
10-2
Joey De Jong-NL
-
21:51:11
132
-
Dino Graf Lovrić-CRO
10-6
Tom Ger Hens-GER
-
21:51:11
133
-
Jožef Bata-SRB
10-2
Mateo Bošnjak-CRO
-
20:12:52
134
-
Helmut Mosch-GER
2-10
Denis Marchenko-UKR
-
01:11:52
135
-
Gabor Szitas-HUN
10-6
Jessie Apostol Dalayday-PHI
-
18:22:34
136
-
Joshua Burksfield-ENG
10-0
124) Kristian Pleša-CRO
-
18:22:34
137
-
69) Ryan Jones-ENG
10-9
Gary Faulkner-IRE
-
00:23:10
138
-
Sebastian Sturzebecher-GER
10-1
Pascal Hamberg-NL
-
12:15:07
139
-
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
6-10
Halli Egils-ICE
-
21:51:11
140
-
Tomas Komžik-SLW
10-8
Jakub Beniček-CZ
-
20:12:52
141
-
Waegemans Cedric-BEL
10-5
Patrick Plotz-GER
-
00:23:10
142
-
Vladimir Petrović-SRB
10-0
Benjamin Langer-GER
-
14:08:50
143
-
Fabian Schmutzler-GER
10-8
Jordan Boyce-IRL
-
01:11:52
144
-
Nemanja Cosovic-NOR
1-10
60) Gábor Petrács-HUN
-
18:22:34
145
-
37) Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
10-0
Tomislav Rančić-CRO
-
00:06:34
146
-
Frederik Dültgen-GER
9-10
Deni Lukić-CRO
-
00:23:10
147
-
Marko Božić-CRO
4-10
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
-
01:11:52
148
-
Bjorn Steinar Brynjolfsson-ICE
10-5
Predrag Dimitrijević-SRB
-
01:11:52
149
-
Mehdi Vakilzadeh-IRA
3-10
Goran Theking-HUN
-
00:23:10
150
-
Siniša Bartolić-IRE
4-10
Bjorn Debbie Callaert-BEL
-
01:11:52
151
-
Lang Lim-KHM
8-10
Martin Ziman-SLW
-
00:23:10
152
-
Niko Springer-GER
9-10
92) Dario Strmečki-CRO
-
01:11:52
153
-
101) Marjan Šket-SLO
6-10
Ljubomir Koren-CRO
-
00:23:10
154
-
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
5-10
Isat Bato Osmanović-SLO
-
20:12:52
155
-
Vladimir Martov-UKR
9-10
Christophe Chamard-SWI
-
00:23:10
156
-
Danijel Daji Kuzic-CRO
10-9
Michael Rouwkema-NL
-
21:51:11
157
-
Tomislav Vidović-CRO
4-10
Gerrit Vrijburg-NL
-
01:11:52
158
-
Job Ten Heuvel-NL
0-10
Scott Waites-ENG
-
21:13:25
159
-
Carlos Varela-POR
3-10
Cedric Steenwerckx-BEL
-
00:23:10
160
-
Derek Morrin-IRE
0-10
28) Clive Aiken-IRE
-
00:52:53
161
-
21) Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
10-6
Richie Ijzermans-NL
-
21:51:11
162
-
Iztok Busar-SLO
2-10
Danijel Platušić-CRO
-
21:51:11
163
-
Danny Weber-GER
10-6
Damien Noster-GER
-
20:12:52
164
-
Paul Quiambao-PHI
0-10
Anita Pamela Viher-GER
-
21:52:34
165
-
Dzemal Ecem Zulji-SWI
2-10
Danny O Brien-IRE
-
00:06:34
166
-
Phillip SB-GER
5-10
Patrik Winklehner-AUT
-
18:22:34
167
-
William Borland-SCO
10-0
Marco Luber-GER
-
20:12:52
168
-
René Eidams-GER
10-3
108) Winston Van De Graaf-NL
-
20:12:52
169
-
85) Nico Mandl-AUT
10-0
Dulguun Erdembileg-AUS
-
11:53:03
170
-
Fabian Schon-SWI
10-7
Karol Tomik-SLW
-
20:12:52
171
-
Kuno Polirakis-GER
10-8
Erwan Barre-FRA
-
20:12:52
172
-
Michael Brown-SCO
10-7
Fokko De Wit-NL
-
21:51:11
173
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
8-10
Peter Stewart Jr-USA
-
18:22:34
174
-
Manuel Revez-POR
10-2
Thomas Van Den Abbeelen-NL
-
00:23:10
175
-
Matthew Pierce-ENG
10-8
Steph Gilmour-SCO
-
00:23:10
176
-
David Carr-ENG
9-10
44) Nenad Stojanović-SRB
-
00:23:10
177
-
53) Neno Petrović-CRO
10-3
Owen Bates-ENG
-
12:20:33
178
-
David Walker-ENG
10-0
Nenad Neno Ikić-CRO
-
22:00:58
179
-
Daniel Belsten-ENG
7-10
Erik Van Manen-NL
-
01:11:52
180
-
Marko Moravec-CRO
10-5
Andre Haandrikman-NL
-
01:11:52
181
-
Dean Foran-IRE
5-10
Martin Heldarskaro-FRO
-
20:12:52
182
-
Andrew Hayes-WAL
10-8
Neil Mc Cluskey-IRE
-
00:23:10
183
-
Jorick Van Groeningen-NL
9-10
Tihomir Marijan -CRO
-
01:11:52
184
-
Lukas Sekinger-GER
9-10
76) Lars Kungl-GER
-
20:12:52
185
-
117) Artem Usyk-UKR
10-1
Aron Van Mourik-NL
-
00:23:10
186
-
Danny Van Der Plas-NL
2-10
Jonas Aplowski-GER
-
01:11:52
187
-
Luuk Van Moll-NL
10-3
Sander Bul-NL
-
21:51:11
188
-
Habibovic Esmir-BiH
0-10
Adam Mraz-CZ
-
21:52:34
189
-
Maxime Sorin-FRA
10-4
Remy Ymer-FRA
-
20:12:52
190
-
Duncan Mccotter-ENG
0-10
Steffen Schum-GER
-
20:12:52
191
-
John Murray-IRE
10-9
Fabian Do-GER
-
00:23:10
192
-
Liam Blakemore-ENG
0-10
12) Ryan Searle-ENG
-
21:51:11
193
-
13) Mladen Carić-CRO
10-1
Rory Tucker-ENG
-
00:23:10
194
-
Lucas Mirbach-GER
10-2
Jonathan Palinckx-BEL
-
20:12:52
195
-
Seb Parker-ENG
10-8
Jean Marie Rubais-BEL
-
01:11:52
196
-
Kevin Walsh-IRE
10-0
Zohre Fenjane-IRA
-
20:12:52
197
-
Nicky James-WAL
0-10
Abolfazl Alizade-IRA
-
12:20:33
198
-
Stefan Cvijanović-SRB
1-10
Luke Humphries-ENG
-
13:11:24
199
-
Nenad Hose Kuruzovic-BiH
6-10
Patrick Lang-GER
-
11:53:03
200
-
Benjamin Garner-CAN
10-6
116) Ma Slo-CRO
-
00:23:10
201
-
77) Igor Šturman-CRO
8-10
Jason Barrett-IRE
-
01:11:52
202
-
Igrice Igrice-CRO
0-10
Dragan Nikolic-SRB
-
21:52:34
203
-
Mahmutagic Mujo-AUT
10-0
Barry De Bruijn-BEL
-
20:12:52
204
-
Andrey Soltys-UKR
0-10
Noel Malicdem-PHI
-
21:52:34
205
-
Paul Widdershoven-NL
3-10
Michael Thomson-SCO
-
00:23:10
206
-
Kenny Van De Van-BEL
10-5
Cagri Turgut-TUR
-
20:12:52
207
-
Marko Beletić-CRO
7-10
Tamas Csabai-HUN
-
00:23:10
208
-
Claudia Rimmer-ENG
7-10
52) Tomislav Masa Klarić-CRO
-
20:12:52
209
-
45) Damian Mol-NL
10-7
Josip Ljubas-CRO
-
00:06:34
210
-
Helmut Kostner-AUT
10-4
Andre Silva-POR
-
01:11:52
211
-
Adam Jenkinson-ENG
10-0
Artur Castro-POR
-
20:12:52
212
-
Scott Coxon-ENG
10-2
Stratos Polychronidis-GR
-
01:11:52
213
-
Miroslav Mihajlovic-SRB
4-10
Felix Chen-MYS
-
14:08:50
214
-
Netrazi Melol-CRO
1-10
Laszlo Fejszak-HUN
-
01:11:52
215
-
Gizem Guven-TUR
5-10
Hanes Haim-AUT
-
00:23:10
216
-
Frederic Kienz-GER
4-10
84) Jim Russell-SCO
-
20:12:52
217
-
109) Mišak Ulrich-CZ
10-1
Jonas Tresbach-GER
-
00:23:10
218
-
Josip Grubešić-CRO
0-10
Humberto Pereira-POR
-
21:52:34
219
-
Zvone Sesartić Sesa-CRO
10-1
Ludovic Bouchard-FRA
-
01:11:52
220
-
Wong Ks Kwong Shan-MYS
7-10
Pedro Heijnen-NL
-
21:13:25
221
-
Stuart Wilson-ENG
10-6
Kev Richmond-ENG
-
00:23:10
222
-
Chris Coyle-SCO
10-1
Frank Eisentrager-GER
-
00:23:10
223
-
Levy Frauenfelder-NL
7-10
Scott Andrews-ENG
-
00:23:10
224
-
Swen Rausch-GER
8-10
20) Oliver Ferenc-SRB
-
00:15:41
225
-
29) Kevin M. Munch-GER
10-3
Erwann Le Grouyer-FRA
-
21:13:25
226
-
Alexandru Costec-ROM
0-10
Xanti Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
21:52:34
227
-
Mathijs Toonder-NL
10-0
Dieter Porton-BEL
-
00:06:34
228
-
Andrew Quinn-ENG
10-8
Sonny Millo Almocera Balagat-PHI
-
01:11:52
229
-
Joey Hennessy-IRE
10-1
Alejandro Santos-PHI
-
00:23:10
230
-
Ben Mcnerlin -ENG
9-10
Moritz Schmitz-GER
-
01:11:52
231
-
Ante Fuštin-CRO
10-4
Perkovic Miroslav-GER
-
01:11:52
232
-
Carlos Verkindere-BEL
1-10
100) Moreno Giovanni Blom-NL
-
20:12:52
233
-
93) Dale Evans-ENG
10-0
Luke Snyder-USA
-
21:51:11
234
-
Simon Schwingenschlogl-AUT
10-3
Adam Vereb-HUN
-
01:11:52
235
-
Maro Miletić-CRO
9-10
Ivan Katić-CRO
-
21:51:11
236
-
Axel Grandhay-FRA
1-10
Sebastian Fischer-GER
-
20:12:52
237
-
Ralf Gawlik-GER
0-10
Frank Thijssen-NL
-
21:51:11
238
-
Ivan Džoja-CRO
0-10
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
-
00:52:53
239
-
David Calvert-ENG
10-1
Bojan Panić-SRB
-
22:00:58
240
-
Shahram Iraji-IRA
0-10
36) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
21:13:25
241
-
61) Mike De Decker-BEL
10-1
Ryan Critchlow-ARE
-
21:13:25
242
-
Emil Emilov-BUL
6-10
Jack Vermaat-NL
-
01:11:52
243
-
Mathias Van Den Bossche-BEL
2-10
Davor Humski-CRO
-
01:11:52
244
-
Michael Den Harder-NL
10-0
Luka Gizdić-CRO
-
18:22:34
245
-
Ronell Estoy-ITA
10-1
Selmir Alić-BiH
-
20:12:52
246
-
Jakub Lar-CZ
10-2
Michael De Meyer-BEL
-
20:12:52
247
-
Davidek Gaco Pavlu-CZ
1-10
Diogo Portela-BRA
-
20:12:52
248
-
Shane Bevan-ENG
4-10
68) Jamie Mcnair-SCO
-
01:11:52
249
-
125) Marin Bačelić-CRO
10-7
Todor Bakain-SRB
-
21:13:25
250
-
Benny Griesert-GER
7-10
Andy Steed-ENG
-
20:12:52
251
-
Marija Pavić-CRO
0-10
Jean-Marc Lutolf-SWI
-
21:52:34
252
-
Callum Mackay-SCO
9-10
Shane Bagnall-IRE
-
12:20:33
253
-
Stepho Palimpalim-GER
3-10
Josh McCarthy-ENG
-
01:11:52
254
-
Tim Jones-IRL
4-10
Arron Shaw-ENG
-
01:11:52
255
-
Dragomir Kyovbashiev-BUL
7-10
Tim Owen-ENG
-
00:23:10
256
-
Jasko Beggan-BiH
5-10
4) Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
01:11:52
257
-
3) Florian Hempel-GER
10-1
Patrik Schneider-GER
-
01:11:52
258
-
Nathan Tracey-CAN
0-10
Arne Fey-GER
-
21:52:34
259
-
Ventsislav Gospodinov-BUL
10-7
Dejan Kukić-SRB
-
00:06:34
260
-
Brian Flatley-IRE
10-1
Vladimir Majstorović-CRO
-
21:51:11
261
-
Keith Slocombe-WAL
5-10
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
-
01:11:52
262
-
Aaron Caulfield-IRE
9-10
Vereczkey Lajos-HUN
-
01:11:52
263
-
Zereso Zeverboom-Pinas-NL
10-4
Mario Mihek-CRO
-
20:12:52
264
-
Rehberg Tim-GER
10-9
126) Slavko Munitlak-SRB
-
01:11:52
265
-
67) Simon Lister-ENG
10-1
Arjen Lapauw-BEL
-
18:22:34
266
-
Ebestia Pazabel-GER
0-10
Karlo Kolibaš-CRO
-
21:52:34
267
-
Mika František-SLW
10-5
Hiwa Mohammadi-IRA
-
00:23:10
268
-
Steven McGowan-SCO
10-2
Sam Wright-SCO
-
21:51:11
269
-
Mirko Medjed-CRO
1-10
Maurice Hielscher-GER
-
00:23:10
270
-
Filip Fila Prochazka-CZ
10-2
Zarybnicky Michal-CZ
-
01:11:52
271
-
Gian Van Veen-NL
10-6
Paolo Cirignola-BEL
-
20:12:52
272
-
Danny Tessi-GER
10-3
62) Samuel Zoller-GER
-
01:11:52
273
-
35) Avian Alforte-PHI
8-10
Peter Trapp-GER
-
20:12:52
274
-
Dominik Haas-GER
8-10
Egoroo Act-THA
-
20:12:52
275
-
Bruno Van Den Heede-BEL
3-10
Billy Vice-ENG
-
01:11:52
276
-
Dominic Hofmann-GER
0-10
Eric Boyer-FRA
-
21:52:34
277
-
Jack Male-ENG
10-0
Andy Mullen-SCO
-
00:23:10
278
-
David Saunois-FRA
10-1
Svitlana Poltavets-UKR
-
13:11:24
279
-
Marijo Pavlović-CRO
1-10
Bjorn Bauden-BEL
-
00:23:10
280
-
Max Mclaughlin-ENG
1-10
94) Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
18:22:34
281
-
99) Petar Vojnić Zelić-SRB
10-0
Marko Vareškić-CRO
-
00:23:10
282
-
Vincent Ducat-FRA
8-10
Keelan Morrison-SCO
-
00:15:41
283
-
Marko Matić-CRO
3-10
Kristijan Tufekcic-CRO
-
21:51:11
284
-
Pietr Balsamo-NL
6-10
Paddy Archibald-ENG
-
00:23:10
285
-
Igor Vladić-CRO
7-10
Tomaš Hamrozi-CZ
-
20:12:52
286
-
Ryan Nassau-ENG
2-10
Dav Tricky-FRA
-
20:12:52
287
-
Kev Thoburn-ENG
4-10
Nasko Belesis-GR
-
20:12:52
288
-
Ilya Pekaruk-UKR
6-10
30) Dinko Tonev-BGR
-
00:23:10
289
-
19) Adzy Carroll-IRE
3-10
Davie Kirwan-SCO
-
20:12:52
290
-
Sherif Mounir-EGT
9-10
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
-
21:13:25
291
-
Faroq Ghafuori-IRA
1-10
Matija Čačić-CRO
-
00:06:34
292
-
Dion Van Everdingen-NL
10-7
Andy Brandy Roosli-SWI
-
18:29:05
293
-
Josipa Krželj-CRO
0-10
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
00:06:34
294
-
Sam Nicholson-ENG
10-1
Nejc Zrim- Cvičk-SLO
-
00:23:10
295
-
Momcilo Vulovic-SRB
2-10
Timothy Jones-WAL
-
00:23:10
296
-
Ante Čagalj-CRO
3-10
110) Brian Raman-BEL
-
01:11:52
297
-
83) Matej Čičak-CRO
10-0
Nenad Son-SWI
-
21:13:25
298
-
Andreas Ba-GER
0-10
Simon Wismuller-GER
-
21:52:34
299
-
Zeynab Reisi Ardaly-IRA
0-10
PkFamilija Cacak-SRB
-
21:52:34
300
-
Karlo Lončarić-CRO
0-10
Jindra Syrovy-CZ
-
21:52:34
301
-
Al Barz-ARE
10-5
Raphael Leufgen-BEL
-
01:11:52
302
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
9-10
Mark Hickey-IRE
-
00:06:34
303
-
Arne Spee-NL
10-5
Bryan Menzel-GER
-
21:13:25
304
-
Michael Beard-ENG
10-2
46) Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
18:22:34
305
-
51) Rafael Hrnjak-CRO
10-7
Ivan Brajković-CRO
-
00:15:41
306
-
Dmytro Babanin-UKR
4-10
Patrick Rey-SWI
-
18:29:05
307
-
Jiri Homolka-CZ
2-10
Ringoet Michael-BEL
-
21:13:25
308
-
Keith Mcmanamon-IRE
10-3
Bojan Kalezić-MNE
-
01:11:52
309
-
Stuart Duncan-SCO
7-10
Robin Weber-GER
-
00:23:10
310
-
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
8-10
Kostis Pap-GR
-
01:11:52
311
-
Dejan Kulasevic-SRB
4-10
Thijs Heijkens-BEL
-
21:13:25
312
-
Yiannis Zenonos-CYP
10-8
78) Sasha Rainer-AUT
-
22:00:58
313
-
115) Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
8-10
Novrag Gadni-CRO
-
21:51:11
314
-
Tobi Reisner-GER
5-10
Sete Garcia Ruiz-FRA
-
20:12:52
315
-
Daniel Kausen-GER
10-6
Vasilios Gavrielatos-USA
-
20:12:52
316
-
Eddy Merlijn-NL
0-10
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
-
21:52:34
317
-
Dilch David Edwards-WAL
10-5
Ante Grga Grgic-CRO
-
00:23:10
318
-
Josip Barun-CRO
1-10
Gordon-Glen Mathers-AUS
-
18:22:34
319
-
Philipp Hauer-AUT
10-8
Mitchell Koster-NL
-
00:23:10
320
-
Matthias Wagner-GER
2-10
14) Lukas Wenig-GER
-
00:23:10
321
-
11) Andy Boulton-SCO
v
Lourence Ilagan-PHI
-
21:52:34
322
-
Marko Belas-CRO
1-10
James Duncan-SCO
-
00:23:10
323
-
Vincent Worst-NL
7-10
Mario Pavić-CRO
-
11:53:03
324
-
Jun Severino Cabaltera-PHI
10-8
Lachezar Ivanov-BUL
-
20:12:52
325
-
Jonas Lozie-BEL
2-10
Uroš Janković-SRB
-
20:12:52
326
-
Sven Thomas-GER
6-10
Nic Muller-GER
-
01:11:52
327
-
Mikey Van Bemmel Favier-NL
10-8
Christian Kruger-GER
-
00:23:10
328
-
Mohammadali Forghani-IRA
4-10
118) Mladen Havrin Gorenec-CRO
-
18:22:34
329
-
75) Callum Kirbyy-ENG
10-2
Rindt Sacha-SWI
-
01:11:52
330
-
Kevin Croonen-NL
10-0
Lewy Williams-WAL
-
00:23:10
331
-
Patrick Fomel-FRA
4-10
John Mccallum-SCO
-
01:11:52
332
-
Wesley Hurrebrink-NL
0-10
Dorian Michel-FRA
-
21:52:34
333
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
10-7
Davor Custic-BiH
-
20:12:52
334
-
Jozef Sekeres-SLW
5-10
Marvin Hemm-GER
-
20:12:52
335
-
Steven Paesschesoone-BEL
0-10
Jurjen Van Der Velde-NL
-
21:51:11
336
-
Daniel Klose-GER
10-4
54) Romeo Grbavac-BiH
-
20:12:52
337
-
43) Krisztina Csombok-HUN
10-5
Dylan Roche-IRE
-
01:11:52
338
-
Zoki Krstic-SRB
10-3
Lee Frew-SCO
-
21:51:11
339
-
Malihe Rajabi-IRA
1-10
Sebastian Pohl-GER
-
12:15:07
340
-
Mate Čevanić-CRO
0-10
Luca Dietrich-GER
-
21:52:34
341
-
Pero Primorac-BiH
10-8
Smiljan Pavlović-CRO
-
20:12:52
342
-
Jordan Javadi-ENG
9-10
Cormac Murtagh-IRE
-
18:22:34
343
-
Luke Smith-IRE
0-10
Ramin Naseri-IRA
-
21:51:11
344
-
Sven Walter-GER
2-10
86) Damien Grimes-IRE
-
01:11:52
345
-
107) Nemanja Smolić-SRB
5-10
Christophe Adam-BEL
-
21:51:11
346
-
Wiliam Scott-ENG
10-5
Stefan Reich-GER
-
00:15:41
347
-
Tom Weiser-GER
10-3
Vladimir Valentaković Jr.-CRO
-
00:06:34
348
-
Mojtaba Forootan-IRA
10-0
Malow C-Baghdad-FRA
-
20:12:52
349
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
10-3
Markus Zitzlsberger-GER
-
01:11:52
350
-
Mele Mele-CRO
2-10
Angelo Van Deventer-NL
-
00:23:10
351
-
Rastislav Kocur-SLW
10-1
Moritz Kydal-GER
-
00:23:10
352
-
Markus Tillmann-GER
3-10
22) Pero Ljubic-CRO
-
20:12:52
353
-
27) Said Memic-BiH
10-6
Sean Ross-ENG
-
00:23:10
354
-
Matej Sinovčić-CRO
10-9
Maede Ataei-IRA
-
20:12:52
355
-
Peter Mitchell-SCO
10-0
David Percival-IRL
-
14:08:50
356
-
Nico Langer-AUT
10-8
Oliver Degenkolb-GER
-
00:23:10
357
-
Matko Podrug-CRO
8-10
Geert Oorbeek-NL
-
01:11:52
358
-
Andrija Županić-CRO
3-10
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
-
22:00:58
359
-
Cleve Kristof-BEL
4-10
William Raymond Grundy-CYP
-
01:11:52
360
-
Mackenzie Cadman-ENG
5-10
102) Jesse James Delmore-FRA
-
18:22:34
361
-
91) Miro Buha-CRO
10-0
Ivan Sikac-CRO
-
00:23:10
362
-
Bryan Smith-IRE
10-8
Azadi Nosrattollah-IRA
-
21:13:25
363
-
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
10-0
Zoran Šestan-CRO
-
20:12:52
364
-
Marvin Hoffmann-GER
10-7
Roman Siki Tolj-CRO
-
12:15:07
365
-
Josh Pratt-ENG
10-2
Taylor Paterson-SCO
-
00:23:10
366
-
Nico Van Coillie-BEL
8-10
Chris Littlewood-ENG
-
00:23:10
367
-
Lars De Jong-NL
10-0
Leonardo Ulivieri-ITA
-
00:23:10
368
-
Mejsad Majetić-BiH
2-10
38) Izsák Gábor-HUN
-
01:11:52
369
-
59) Nenad Svilajnac-SRB
10-0
Kevin Kostner-AUT
-
13:11:24
370
-
Stell Pentayitis-CYP
3-10
Darren Williamson-ENG
-
12:20:33
371
-
Tim Darmstadter-GER
10-1
Tim Fluckinger-SWI
-
20:12:52
372
-
Sabine Maria Steiner-AUT
1-10
Kritsana Phetkhajee-GER
-
01:11:52
373
-
Dragan Malesevic-CRO
1-10
Piere Smith-SAF
-
00:23:10
374
-
Andre Lentzen-GER
10-0
Benjamin Spiessberger-AUT
-
00:23:10
375
-
Stephan D Aes-BEL
10-3
Simon Green-ENG
-
18:22:34
376
-
Sebastian Oschitzki-GER
10-8
70) István Nyiregyházki-HUN
-
21:13:25
377
-
123) Edo Ivce-JAP
10-7
Mick Bury-ENG
-
01:11:52
378
-
Christoph Eckel-GER
10-1
Markus Schmitz-GER
-
20:12:52
379
-
Sven Ohligschlager-GER
10-0
Danijel Kovač-CRO
-
22:00:58
380
-
Fabian Quendt-GER
1-10
Daniel Szabo-HUN
-
20:12:52
381
-
Steven Van Leijen-NL
10-2
Gunther Devolder-BEL
-
01:11:52
382
-
Ralf De Graaf-NL
1-10
Aman Urazov-KAZ
-
13:11:24
383
-
Wesley Veenstra-NL
10-4
Kai Gotthardt-GER
-
01:11:52
384
-
Darren Armstrong-SCO
9-10
6) Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
00:23:10
385
-
7) Jim Long-CAN
10-0
Ivan Lukanov-BUL
-
01:11:52
386
-
Jo So Jo So-GER
10-8
Danny DK Kennedy-ENG
-
00:23:10
387
-
Anlouw Botes-ARE
10-7
Pascal Burock-GER
-
00:23:10
388
-
Gino Marechal-BEL
10-1
Egor Motuz-UKR
-
18:29:05
389
-
Essiisse Dart-IRA
10-2
Željko Evetović-GER
-
01:11:52
390
-
Rok Durič-SLO
10-9
Frederic Devineau-FRA
-
01:11:52
391
-
Logan McWilliams-SCO
3-10
Aleksander J H Elia-CYP
-
01:11:52
392
-
Michael Zammit-GER
4-10
122) Matej Markotić-BiH
-
00:23:10
393
-
71) Rainer Klotz-ITA
10-3
Šime Kolić-CRO
-
00:23:10
394
-
Danilo Danči-CRO
0-10
Maryam Erfanian-IRA
-
21:52:35
395
-
Diogo Valentim-POR
1-10
Sven Carlier-BEL
-
20:12:52
396
-
Lewis Lyle-SCO
0-10
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
21:52:35
397
-
Geoff Bacon-ENG
7-10
Dominik Dietl-GER
-
21:13:25
398
-
Hughie Young-ENG
5-10
Bojan Bibic-SRB
-
20:12:52
399
-
Chinchuluun Narmandakh-MON
10-7
Carl Nash-ENG
-
13:33:08
400
-
Roman TheManiac Bauer-AUT
10-8
58) Stipe Lesko-BiH
-
00:23:10
401
-
39) Andy Aspinall-ENG
10-0
Halid Mušić-CRO
-
20:12:52
402
-
Bodhi Van Der Pijl-NL
10-8
Joe Josh Connelly-ENG
-
01:11:52
403
-
Sebastian Koster-GER
7-10
Damir Vuković-CRO
-
01:11:52
404
-
Ingibjorg Magnusdottir-ICE
1-10
Németh Szabolcs-HUN
-
20:12:52
405
-
Alex Spellman-USA
10-0
Antun Coric-CRO
-
20:12:52
406
-
Leo Bičić-CRO
3-10
Richard Bodi-HUN
-
20:12:52
407
-
Kai Fan Leung-HK
10-3
Jordy Van Bekkum-NL
-
22:00:58
408
-
Nick Cambre-BEL
3-10
90) Daniel Zaruba-CZ
-
20:12:52
409
-
103) Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
10-0
Vojtech Dropa-CZ
-
00:23:10
410
-
Dominik Grullich-GER
10-0
Toni Linić-CRO
-
01:11:52
411
-
Gareth Ford-ENG
10-1
Marija Gašparović-CRO
-
20:12:52
412
-
George Smith-SCO
4-10
David Wright-SCO
-
01:11:52
413
-
Jean Jung-GER
8-10
Axel Swartenbroek-BEL
-
18:22:34
414
-
Peter Wright-ENG
9-10
Luciano Tardio-NL
-
01:11:52
415
-
Igor Radunović-CRO
10-2
Angel Pešut-CRO
-
00:23:10
416
-
Jarno Bottenberg-NL
10-2
26) Levente Halász-HUN
-
01:11:52
417
-
23) Jeffrey Bekema-NL
10-0
Mate Močić-CRO
-
01:11:52
418
-
Billy Warriner-ENG
10-2
Bernd Brinkschulte-GER
-
20:12:52
419
-
Ivan Juroš Duje-NOR
6-10
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
-
00:23:10
420
-
Bela Moricz-HUN
0-10
Franz Rotzsch-GER
-
21:52:35
421
-
Ruslan Kudryavtsev-UKR
3-10
Owen Arzaga-PHI
-
20:12:52
422
-
Hrvoje Pesut-CRO
9-10
Ivan Šarić-CRO
-
01:11:52
423
-
Chris Dilley-ENG
9-10
Cam Edkins-ENG
-
01:11:52
424
-
Denis Sobolev-UKR
9-10
106) Liam Somers-ENG
-
00:23:10
425
-
87) Franjo Jaković-CRO
3-10
Melanie Simon Wenk-GER
-
00:23:10
426
-
Luka Busar-SLO
10-0
Ross Twell-ENG
-
14:08:50
427
-
Warren Chunk Vanderahe-ENG
3-10
Arron Lennon-ENG
-
18:22:34
428
-
Edis Pupalović-BiH
0-10
Stefan Sekulić-SRB
-
21:52:35
429
-
Peter De Bruin-NL
10-4
Jasmin Kovačević-CRO
-
20:12:52
430
-
Mike Theune-NL
5-10
Jaime Law-NL
-
01:11:52
431
-
Wesley Van Den Akker-NL
5-10
Carlos Vrije-NL
-
14:08:50
432
-
Peter Kerzel-GER
2-10
42) Alihajder Hadzipasic-BiH
-
00:23:10
433
-
55) Mickey Collins-IRE
10-2
Michiel Schroevers-NL
-
00:23:10
434
-
Andro Gerić-CRO
8-10
John Harris-IRE
-
12:20:33
435
-
Hamideh Golmakani-IRA
6-10
Ricardo Vieira-POR
-
00:23:10
436
-
Damir Bazina-CRO
2-10
Tony Sarpei-GER
-
20:12:52
437
-
Daniel Klas-GER
9-10
Niklas Olsson-SWE
-
20:12:52
438
-
Alexandr Getmantsev-UKR
3-10
Robin Hyna-GER
-
00:23:10
439
-
Michael Reynolds-IRE
3-10
Ian Angus-AUS
-
01:11:52
440
-
Vedran Adžić-CRO
0-10
74) Andreas Ploep-GER
-
00:06:34
441
-
119) Srg Gomes-POR
10-9
Keith Beale-IRE
-
12:20:33
442
-
Arcangelo Tardio-NL
1-10
Roger Morcilla-PHI
-
21:13:25
443
-
Jacob Andjelic-GER
1-10
Barry Brewer-ENG
-
01:11:52
444
-
Denis Almina Babic-GER
3-10
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
20:12:52
445
-
Jaka Koštrun-CRO
3-10
Haan Vvw-NL
-
00:23:10
446
-
Robert Smith-IRE
10-0
Leon Orlić-CRO
-
01:11:52
447
-
Yannick Miquel-FRA
10-6
Zip Zaman-FRA
-
20:12:52
448
-
Marco Paiva-POR
1-10
10) Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
00:23:10
449
-
15) Gary Blades-ENG
10-0
Alen Hadžić-GER
-
00:23:10
450
-
Melanie Stockinger-GER
10-3
Jan Boogemans-BEL
-
00:52:53
451
-
Dennis Hemmer-GER
5-10
Emin Albayrak-TUR
-
01:11:52
452
-
Riky Berno-ITA
8-10
Daniel Reimann-GER
-
01:11:52
453
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
10-2
Ken Tamares-PHI
-
01:11:52
454
-
Youri Brouwer-NL
10-1
Janos Renyi-HUN
-
20:12:52
455
-
Richard Hosey-ENG
10-3
Zvonko Čerina-CRO
-
01:11:52
456
-
Benjamin Fasching-AUT
10-6
114) Devetar Cokulić-SRB
-
21:13:25
457
-
79) Henrik Halsvik-NOR
1-10
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
-
00:23:10
458
-
Christian Oschitzki-GER
4-10
Kristijan Pavela-CRO
-
20:12:52
459
-
Eugene O Kane-IRE
10-4
Josip Pintarić-CRO
-
00:23:10
460
-
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
4-10
Keanu Van Velzen-NL
-
20:12:52
461
-
Steve Demuysere-BEL
5-10
Oliver Kuhles-GER
-
01:11:52
462
-
Janos Borzsei-HUN
5-10
Steven Riches-FRA
-
00:23:10
463
-
Mladen Boljat-CRO
5-10
David Parlby-ENG
-
00:23:10
464
-
Josip Penic-CRO
1-10
50) Richard Veenstra-NL
-
01:11:52
465
-
47) Denis Anić-Matić-CRO
10-6
Duje Simić-CRO
-
00:23:10
466
-
Florian Azevedo Kamp-GER
10-2
Michael Lankes-GER
-
00:23:10
467
-
Charlie Ward-IRE
10-0
Nera Troskot-CRO
-
20:12:52
468
-
Bellwald Fabian-SWI
0-10
Darrin Allen-CAN
-
00:15:41
469
-
Mario Tolic-CRO
7-10
David Park-IRE
-
00:23:10
470
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
10-0
Toni Ćosić-CRO
-
01:11:52
471
-
Ronni Digre Berntzen-NOR
4-10
Andrew Self-ENG
-
20:12:52
472
-
Mike Way-ENG
2-10
82) Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
18:22:34
473
-
111) Roxy James Rodriguez-AUT
10-5
Nanos Giorgos-GR
-
00:23:10
474
-
Narangerel Ang Rock Altantuya-MON
10-1
Jerry Kaldenberg-NL
-
18:22:34
475
-
Zlatko Muslic-GER
0-10
Dylan Van Dijk-NL
-
21:13:25
476
-
Sebastien Petiteau-FRA
10-4
Jens Kniest-GER
-
20:12:52
477
-
Marcel Hontsch-GER
4-10
Kev Dunstan-ENG
-
18:22:34
478
-
Andrey Ivasenko-UKR
10-9
Wesley Van Beekum-NL
-
00:23:10
479
-
John Donnelly-IRE
10-4
Nikodim Zhivkov-BUL
-
00:23:10
480
-
Enrico Pietsch-GER
4-10
18) Adam Fairns-SCO
-
00:23:10
481
-
31) Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
10-1
Debbie McBride-SCO
-
14:08:50
482
-
Brian Fraser-CAN
2-10
Ricardo Cardoso-POR
-
11:53:03
483
-
Norbert Haselroither-AUT
10-9
Wayne Scott-ENG
-
00:23:10
484
-
Simon Rimington-ENG
3-10
Ivan Močić Mosa-CRO
-
18:22:34
485
-
Paraic Walsh-IRE
4-10
Wesley Van Nerum-BEL
-
00:23:10
486
-
Adnan Tokovic-BiH
3-10
Ranjan Diego Banckaert-BEL
-
20:12:52
487
-
Ivan Crnoja-CRO
0-10
Sergii Ser Go Usyk-UKR
-
21:51:11
488
-
Phil Blakemore-ENG
2-10
98) Lee Hubbard-ENG
-
01:11:52
489
-
95) Graham Hall-ENG
10-0
Dylan Yinthe Moreels-BEL
-
00:23:10
490
-
Nicklas Specht-GER
10-3
Robin Holzmann-GER
-
01:11:52
491
-
Michael James Groover-ENG
10-6
Robin De Boer-NL
-
14:08:50
492
-
Matt Campbell-CAN
10-4
Alan Mcniven-ARE
-
00:23:10
493
-
Patrick Bonne Bus-NL
10-2
Sakis Latsos-GR
-
20:12:52
494
-
Miguel Dehondt-BEL
10-0
Milovan Sakotic-MNE
-
00:23:10
495
-
Joza Kovačev-SRB
1-10
Er Ic Er Ic-GER
-
00:23:10
496
-
Mathew Lee Lok Yin-HK
10-3
34) Pratnemer Benjamin-SLO
-
14:08:50
497
-
63) Marin Gulin-CRO
0-10
Adam Shanks-ENG
-
21:52:35
498
-
Paul Alan Blogg-ENG
4-10
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
18:22:34
499
-
Sven Kontges-GER
1-10
Roman Loffel-SWI
-
00:23:10
500
-
Anja Anić-Matić-CRO
1-10
Marc Dworczak-GER
-
01:11:52
501
-
Ricky Edwards-KOR
10-3
Jamie Delaney-IRE
-
20:12:52
502
-
Carlos Mateus-POR
10-7
Damir Žgela-CRO
-
01:11:52
503
-
Jure Gudić-CRO
10-0
Corey Oates-WAL
-
18:22:34
504
-
Andreas Platter-ITA
2-10
66) Patrick Tringler-AUT
-
20:12:52
505
-
127) Ivan Cikatic-CRO
10-1
Gary Thompson-SCO
-
20:12:52
506
-
Vahid Elahi-IRA
0-10
Attila Sztipáncsevity-SRB
-
21:13:25
507
-
Martin Johnston-IRE
10-1
Marko Mirković-CRO
-
18:22:34
508
-
Danijel Šiprag-CRO
2-10
Doug Thoburn-ENG
-
18:22:34
509
-
Andy Thomson-SCO
10-2
Dave Hall-AUS
-
18:22:34
510
-
Aleksandar Mirković-ITA
2-10
Tomislav Borenović-AUT
-
01:11:52
511
-
Bas Koolen-NL
10-9
Stephen Nicholson-IRE
-
18:22:34
512
-
Sven Kluth-GER
1-10
2) Nico Kurz-GER
-
01:11:52
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 2048
1
-
1) Chris Dobey-ENG
-
bye
-
22:51:04
2
-
Anthony Holstein-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:28
3
-
Mirko Muhlheim-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:28
4
-
bye
-
Charlie Budziszewski-ENG
-
21:52:28
5
-
James Kempster-WAL
-
bye
-
21:52:28
6
-
bye
-
RKoelho Daniela-POR
-
21:52:28
7
-
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
bye
-
21:52:28
8
-
bye
-
Zahra Rajabi-IRA
-
21:52:28
9
-
Cheng Sheng Yoeng-MYS
9-10
Eoin Bagnall-IRE
-
12:20:33
10
-
Ryan Avellino-USA
10-0
Mozghan Rahmani-IRA
-
21:13:25
11
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
10-9
Brian Verhelst-BEL
-
12:20:33
12
-
Roko Antić-CRO
6-10
Sime Moric-CRO
-
00:06:34
13
-
Andre Pesti-GER
8-10
Sigurdur Asgeirsson-ICE
-
00:15:41
14
-
Kevin Segulin-SLO
5-10
William Park-SCO
-
00:06:34
15
-
Bruno Surać-CRO
10-0
Rikki Kelly-ENG
-
21:13:25
16
-
bye
-
128) Neven Rešetar-CRO
-
21:52:28
17
-
65) Nicolas Economou-CYP
-
bye
-
21:52:28
18
-
bye
-
Long A. Bastillada-ARE
-
21:52:28
19
-
Paul Gillespie-IRE
-
bye
-
21:52:28
20
-
bye
-
Ruiling Liu-CHI
-
21:52:28
21
-
Khayankhyarvaa Odbileg-MON
-
bye
-
21:52:28
22
-
bye
-
Petar Bullseye Jovanovic-SRB
-
21:52:28
23
-
Alfred Schrieks-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:28
24
-
bye
-
Brian Espinola-PHI
-
21:52:28
25
-
Mijat Mićo Bungić-CRO
9-10
Danijel Mamula-CRO
-
00:15:41
26
-
Elfa Alfa-ALB
10-1
Justin Hoskins-CAN
-
21:51:11
27
-
George Grinsted-ENG
1-10
Christian Kallinger-AUT
-
00:06:34
28
-
Mick Rooksby-ENG
10-1
Frane Ivragu Carić-CRO
-
21:51:11
29
-
Norbert Nemeth-HUN
10-3
Tobias Pistor-GER
-
21:13:25
30
-
Steven Melanie Noster-GER
10-1
Aidan O Hara-IRE
-
21:51:11
31
-
Fred Labosch-GER
10-0
Garry Campbell-IRE
-
00:52:53
32
-
bye
-
64) Helfrich Patrik-HUN
-
21:52:28
33
-
33) Tomislav Koštan-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:28
34
-
bye
-
Nico Smalla-AUT
-
21:52:28
35
-
Kerry Yiddo Sharp-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:28
36
-
bye
-
Ivan Ribičić-CRO
-
21:52:28
37
-
Tomas Karafa-SLW
-
bye
-
21:52:28
38
-
bye
-
Narges Irani-IRA
-
21:52:28
39
-
Steven Faust-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:28
40
-
bye
-
Xristos Fendroulis-GR
-
21:52:28
41
-
Olic Luckow-GER
10-5
Dustin Strehlow-GER
-
21:51:11
42
-
Stefan Ćefa Atanasov-SRB
3-10
Nico Dekeyzer-BEL
-
21:13:25
43
-
Zoran Rogić-CRO
2-10
Matthias Engelmann-GER
-
21:51:11
44
-
Marcel Hexel-GER
10-0
Hugo Jorge-POR
-
21:13:25
45
-
Dale Townsend-ENG
8-10
Billy Wharton-ENG
-
00:15:41
46
-
Roland Mayer-GER
10-6
Mile Sičaja-CRO
-
21:13:25
47
-
Dougie Duncan-SCO
10-3
Marko R. Jaćimović-SRB
-
21:13:25
48
-
bye
-
96) Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
21:52:29
49
-
97) Nathan Cools-BEL
-
bye
-
21:52:29
50
-
bye
-
Tom Dawson-ENG
-
21:52:29
51
-
Katarina Levnaic-SWE
-
bye
-
21:52:29
52
-
bye
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
21:52:29
53
-
Joe Flaherty-IRE
-
bye
-
21:52:29
54
-
bye
-
Michael Crumpton-ENG
-
21:52:29
55
-
Marijo Ljubic-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
56
-
bye
-
Filip Lagator-CRO
-
21:52:29
57
-
Jack Kerr-ENG
1-10
Jonathan Hirst-ENG
-
21:51:11
58
-
Bart De Blanck-BEL
4-10
Ilija Cato-BiH
-
21:51:11
59
-
Ali Enver Sabuncuoglu-TUR
10-3
Nick Bonte-NL
-
21:51:11
60
-
Mate Rajčić-CRO
1-10
Michael Fearon-ENG
-
00:06:34
61
-
Hrvoje Belić-CRO
5-10
Pieter Elzinga-NL
-
21:51:11
62
-
Shahla Ravaji-IRA
7-10
Kevin Stosic-GER
-
21:13:25
63
-
Mina Fallahi-IRA
1-10
Nik Radošević-CRO
-
21:13:25
64
-
bye
-
32) Filip Ljubenko-CRO
-
21:52:29
65
-
17) Ivan Pčelica Poljak-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
66
-
bye
-
Alper Subasi-TUR
-
21:52:29
67
-
Daniel Coope-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:29
68
-
bye
-
Christian Ellmauthaler-AUT
-
21:52:29
69
-
Joe Snelson-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:29
70
-
bye
-
Pabilonia Jayr-ITA
-
21:52:29
71
-
Stipe Pelivan-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
72
-
bye
-
Mick De Leau Mer-PHI
-
21:52:29
73
-
Sammel Fieber-GER
1-10
Bruno Bernardino-POR
-
21:51:11
74
-
Odontugs Erdenetsogt-MON
10-3
Susanne Preis-GER
-
12:20:33
75
-
Leonie Kammann-GER
2-10
Rajmund Papp-HUN
-
21:51:11
76
-
Nemanja Popović-SRB
4-10
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
-
21:51:11
77
-
Sven Hilling-GER
10-0
Antonio Stambuk-CRO
-
21:13:25
78
-
Brian Wielaard-NL
1-10
Jurgen Ansaelens-BEL
-
21:13:25
79
-
Christopher Malcolmson-NIR
0-10
Gylian Surgeon-BEL
-
21:52:29
80
-
bye
-
112) Geert De Vos-BEL
-
21:52:29
81
-
81) Slavko Brzić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
82
-
bye
-
Del Akos-HUN
-
21:52:29
83
-
Vladoa Kula-SRB
-
bye
-
21:52:29
84
-
bye
-
Ralf Schindler-GER
-
21:52:29
85
-
Hendrik Eggermann-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:29
86
-
bye
-
Dylan Sprangers-NL
-
21:52:29
87
-
David Bagrowski-FRA
-
bye
-
21:52:29
88
-
bye
-
Marcelo Brozović-CRO
-
21:52:29
89
-
Tomislav Grizelj-CRO
0-10
Josef Kraus -AUT
-
21:52:29
90
-
Sarah Milkowski-GER
10-4
Axel Orn Saemundsson-ICE
-
00:06:34
91
-
Marcel Bus-NL
10-3
Magnus Eldelof-SWE
-
21:13:25
92
-
Roger Hertig-SWI
10-0
Bas Tian-GER
-
21:51:11
93
-
Boaz Vugts-NL
1-10
Jason Bolger-IRE
-
00:06:34
94
-
Simon Nichols -AUS
0-10
Ante Vranjeka-CRO
-
21:52:29
95
-
Carl Hamilton-ENG
10-0
Mile Grant-NZ
-
00:06:34
96
-
bye
-
48) Darko Mitrović-BiH
-
21:52:29
97
-
49) James Stinger Waite-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:29
98
-
bye
-
Danijel Kežić-BiH
-
21:52:29
99
-
Ante Pešić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
100
-
bye
-
Eythor Atli Einarsson-ICE
-
21:52:29
101
-
Bjorn Pelders-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:29
102
-
bye
-
Vig Berth-PHI
-
21:52:29
103
-
Jordan Morrison-SCO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
104
-
bye
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
-
21:52:29
105
-
Marco Obst-GER
10-0
Alain Trezzini-SWI
-
21:13:25
106
-
Kazem Alipour-IRA
7-10
Yannick Bloemen-BEL
-
21:51:11
107
-
Marijana Stričak (Goran)-CRO
10-0
Evgeny Kudryavtsev-UKR
-
21:51:11
108
-
Marty Holland-IRE
0-10
Poggi Mahdi-FRA
-
21:52:29
109
-
Alireza Alizadeh-IRA
10-0
Annabel Georges-BEL
-
00:06:34
110
-
Yadollah Forouqi-IRA
1-10
Danijel Ivić-CRO
-
21:51:11
111
-
Marin Ivezić-CRO
0-10
Alan Ljubić-CRO
-
21:52:29
112
-
bye
-
80) Thomas Klausmayer-AUT
-
21:52:29
113
-
113) Josip Ćoški Brakus-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
114
-
bye
-
Tony Procter-ENG
-
21:52:29
115
-
Jamal Farhani-IRA
-
bye
-
21:52:29
116
-
bye
-
Mahdiar Dehghan-IRA
-
21:52:29
117
-
Dean Pokos Nazgul Oz-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
118
-
bye
-
Jorge Goncalves-POR
-
21:52:29
119
-
Asan Kadriu-AUT
-
bye
-
21:52:29
120
-
bye
-
Paul Kirwan-IRE
-
21:52:29
121
-
Jose Justicia Perales-SPA
7-10
Owen Roelofs-NL
-
21:13:25
122
-
Senad Jašić-CRO
10-0
Eike Kanns-GER
-
00:06:34
123
-
Dario Pajdo Maras-CRO
4-10
Filipe Martins-POR
-
00:06:34
124
-
Slaviša Jokić-CRO
10-3
Jamie Butler-IRE
-
21:51:11
125
-
Gary Ding Lyon-SCO
2-10
Luka Kontakt-CRO
-
21:51:11
126
-
Marko Burić-CRO
0-10
Sarah Walden-GER
-
21:52:29
127
-
Martin Schejbal-CZ
10-0
Tomo Šuletić-CRO
-
21:13:25
128
-
bye
-
16) El El-GER
-
21:52:29
129
-
9) Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:29
130
-
bye
-
Heiko Krause-GER
-
21:52:29
131
-
Thierry Alen-BEL
-
bye
-
21:52:29
132
-
bye
-
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
-
21:52:29
133
-
Vladimir Godinović-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
134
-
bye
-
Darko Kalezic-MNE
-
21:52:29
135
-
Oleksandr Sielieznov-UKR
-
bye
-
21:52:29
136
-
bye
-
David Farrant-WAL
-
21:52:29
137
-
Colm Quigley-IRE
10-0
Nikita Soltys-UKR
-
21:51:11
138
-
Theo De Jong-NL
10-3
Marko Habek-AUT
-
21:51:11
139
-
Tino Babić-CRO
10-8
Caolan Caulfield-IRE
-
21:51:11
140
-
Robert Robo Samko-CZ
3-10
James Crump-ENG
-
21:13:25
141
-
Andreas Werner-GER
4-10
Stephen Brocklesby-ENG
-
00:15:41
142
-
Mikael Lindstrom-SWE
10-2
Tom Tuntelder-NL
-
00:15:41
143
-
Ivan Sarač-CRO
8-10
Christoph Maas-GER
-
21:13:25
144
-
bye
-
120) Dale Irons-ENG
-
21:52:29
145
-
73) Nermin Hadzic-BiH
-
bye
-
21:52:29
146
-
bye
-
Loris Dust-ITA
-
21:52:29
147
-
Ervin Skembic-SWI
-
bye
-
21:52:29
148
-
bye
-
Jack Wellman-ENG
-
21:52:29
149
-
Xiaochen Zong-CHI
-
bye
-
21:52:29
150
-
bye
-
Marko Milas-CRO
-
21:52:29
151
-
Wayne Amirault-CAN
-
bye
-
21:52:29
152
-
bye
-
Jaein Oh-KOR
-
21:52:29
153
-
Jack Goyne-ENG
2-10
Manuel Meyer-SWI
-
00:15:41
154
-
Nicole Goyne-ENG
10-8
Stiliqn Stoqnov-BUL
-
21:51:11
155
-
Pearce Todd-ENG
10-9
Neil Cummins-Smith-ENG
-
00:52:53
156
-
John Williams Jones-WAL
10-7
Graeme Orr-SCO
-
21:51:11
157
-
Dimitris Killis-CYP
10-5
Vito Tezak-CRO
-
00:15:41
158
-
Nader Alipoor-IRA
10-0
Kevin Scherer-USA
-
12:15:07
159
-
Bljubo Ljubo-CRO
6-10
Ivan Bužonja-CRO
-
21:13:25
160
-
bye
-
56) Aco Babić-SRB
-
21:52:29
161
-
41) Michele Hgk-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:29
162
-
bye
-
Nino Bilić-CRO
-
21:52:29
163
-
Dragan Dugalić-SRB
-
bye
-
21:52:29
164
-
bye
-
Toni Grljušić-CRO
-
21:52:29
165
-
Nelson Uligan-PHI
-
bye
-
21:52:29
166
-
bye
-
AngeloNino Balsamo-NL
-
21:52:29
167
-
Tom Van Den Hoogen-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:29
168
-
bye
-
Dale Richardson-ENG
-
21:52:29
169
-
Javad Zeydari-IRA
10-0
Igor Krivo-CRO
-
21:13:25
170
-
Frane Jakas-CRO
2-10
Chris Moulistanos-GR
-
00:06:34
171
-
Steve Moss-ENG
4-10
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
-
21:51:11
172
-
Lewis Gibson-ENG
10-7
Ferry Wennekes-NL
-
00:52:53
173
-
Scott Boss-ENG
10-3
Igor Perak-CRO
-
00:06:34
174
-
Tobias Pankow-GER
10-4
Marco Weiss-GER
-
00:06:34
175
-
Atena Beygomi-IRA
10-0
Almin Bajramović-BiH
-
01:11:52
176
-
bye
-
88) Aaron Charman-ENG
-
21:52:29
177
-
105) Mario Čegir-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
178
-
bye
-
Vjeko Raos-CRO
-
21:52:29
179
-
Jason Claeys-BEL
-
bye
-
21:52:29
180
-
bye
-
Antonio Tonchela Perkov-CRO
-
21:52:29
181
-
Robert Comben-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:29
182
-
bye
-
Danny Kronenberg-NL
-
21:52:29
183
-
Russel Kirbyy-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:29
184
-
bye
-
Mitchke Devoddere-BEL
-
21:52:29
185
-
Karl Cron-GER
10-2
Tim Spork-GER
-
21:51:11
186
-
Zach Saunders-SCO
0-10
Bradly Rose-NL
-
21:52:29
187
-
Mark White-CAN
10-1
Filip Bick Bicko-SRB
-
21:13:25
188
-
Heiko Bremer-GER
1-10
Vitor Charrua-ICE
-
00:06:34
189
-
Marcel Notzon-GER
10-1
Dario Radman-CRO
-
21:51:11
190
-
Cambre Shayne-BEL
0-10
Martin Kersbeeck-BEL
-
21:52:29
191
-
Benjamin Frank-GER
10-0
Manuel Muller-GER
-
00:06:34
192
-
bye
-
24) Wesley Van Trijp-NL
-
21:52:29
193
-
25) Roko Vukman-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
194
-
bye
-
Graeme Connor-ENG
-
21:52:29
195
-
K Blair Euckert-USA
-
bye
-
21:52:29
196
-
bye
-
Christian Kwick-GER
-
21:52:29
197
-
Kai Weinert-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:29
198
-
bye
-
Angel Tonev-BUL
-
21:52:29
199
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:29
200
-
bye
-
Ante Svalina-CRO
-
21:52:29
201
-
Julian Haller-GER
2-10
Christopher Lim-USA
-
00:52:53
202
-
Alex Hills-ENG
0-10
Tomislav Porodec-CRO
-
21:52:29
203
-
Mark Thomson-ENG
10-3
Ralf Fleckl-AUT
-
00:15:41
204
-
Oliver Minar-SLW
0-10
Jamie Marten-ENG
-
21:52:29
205
-
Philip Luppy-GER
4-10
Gerry O Hara-IRE
-
00:52:53
206
-
Katina Faulkner-IRE
0-10
Leon Rudolf-GER
-
21:52:29
207
-
Marcel Gerdon-GER
10-5
Robin Schulz-GER
-
21:51:11
208
-
bye
-
104) Slaven Kovačević-CRO
-
21:52:29
209
-
89) Jamai VD Herik-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:29
210
-
bye
-
Luka Jandras-CRO
-
21:52:29
211
-
Adam Mould-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:29
212
-
bye
-
Dario Hrastić-CRO
-
21:52:29
213
-
Adrian Arterton-IRE
-
bye
-
21:52:29
214
-
bye
-
Pascal Weis-GER
-
21:52:29
215
-
PJ Judge-SCO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
216
-
bye
-
Milan Darts-NL
-
21:52:29
217
-
Jurgen Bertes-GER
9-10
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
-
00:15:41
218
-
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
0-10
Bom Mel-GER
-
21:52:29
219
-
Bushuy Alexey-UKR
10-1
Kevin Prejet-FRA
-
21:51:11
220
-
Izidor Sturm-AUT
10-6
Svyat Podolsky-UKR
-
21:13:25
221
-
Marco Smit-NL
10-3
David Juričić-CRO
-
21:51:11
222
-
Norman Degenkolb-GER
6-10
Matej Kristančič-SLO
-
21:51:11
223
-
Kevin Plagmann-GER
10-3
Bastian Hahn-GER
-
21:51:11
224
-
bye
-
40) Patrik Kovács-HUN
-
21:52:29
225
-
57) Steven Miles-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:29
226
-
bye
-
Killian Mccormack-IRE
-
21:52:29
227
-
Mario Ljubas-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
228
-
bye
-
Gregy Fluckiger-SWI
-
21:52:29
229
-
Adam Breslin-IRE
-
bye
-
21:52:29
230
-
bye
-
David Harron-IRE
-
21:52:29
231
-
Steven Luhr-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:29
232
-
bye
-
Pedro Devesa-POR
-
21:52:29
233
-
Patrick Waldmann-AUT
7-10
Dan Shakespeare-ENG
-
21:51:11
234
-
Kevin Van Elswijk-NL
1-10
Viani Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
21:13:25
235
-
Yuc Ozturk-TUR
10-5
Oisin Daly-IRE
-
21:51:11
236
-
Francois Schweyen-BEL
10-1
Davide Bosich-CRO
-
00:06:34
237
-
Jacky Warmerdam-NL
0-10
Jordy Nispen-NL
-
21:52:29
238
-
Pavel Jirkal-CZ
10-0
Nikola Kaležić-MNE
-
00:06:34
239
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
10-6
Francois Burghgraef-NL
-
00:15:41
240
-
bye
-
72) Elvis Hadzipasic-AUT
-
21:52:29
241
-
121) Adis Ljubljankić-BiH
-
bye
-
21:52:29
242
-
bye
-
Marijan Boban-CRO
-
21:52:29
243
-
Šime Šuletić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:29
244
-
bye
-
Ela Zelle-GER
-
21:52:29
245
-
Anthony Cuttelod-SWI
-
bye
-
21:52:29
246
-
bye
-
George Pircher-ITA
-
21:52:29
247
-
Jamie Kemp -IRE
-
bye
-
21:52:29
248
-
bye
-
Djordje Batalo-SRB
-
21:52:29
249
-
Jojo Tamares-PHI
10-0
John Forrest-SCO
-
21:51:11
250
-
Simon Drew-ENG
10-0
Maja Tešija-CRO
-
21:51:11
251
-
Jeanjaq Glerum-NL
0-10
David Andrews-IRE
-
21:52:29
252
-
Michael Schmidt-GER
0-10
Kevin Lanzo Swan-FRA
-
21:52:29
253
-
Charis Lagou-CYP
9-10
Robert Hartmann-GER
-
00:15:41
254
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
10-5
Dan Htch-ENG
-
21:51:11
255
-
Malik Istvan-HUN
1-10
Philip Van Gasse-BEL
-
21:51:11
256
-
bye
-
8) Steve Cadman-ENG
-
21:52:29
257
-
5) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
-
bye
-
21:52:30
258
-
bye
-
Mark Jeffrey-ENG
-
21:52:30
259
-
Ashley Sutton-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:30
260
-
bye
-
Panteleimon Tsiminos-GR
-
21:52:30
261
-
Rad Dondie-ARE
-
bye
-
21:52:30
262
-
bye
-
Joey De Jong-NL
-
21:52:30
263
-
Dino Graf Lovrić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
264
-
bye
-
Tom Ger Hens-GER
-
21:52:30
265
-
Darko Dananić-CRO
1-10
Jožef Bata-SRB
-
21:13:25
266
-
Rahim Khajetash-IRA
0-10
Mateo Bošnjak-CRO
-
21:52:30
267
-
Helmut Mosch-GER
10-6
Krnić Neno-CRO
-
21:51:11
268
-
Marcus Gluyas-ENG
1-10
Denis Marchenko-UKR
-
21:13:25
269
-
Tomislav Rosandić-CRO
3-10
Gabor Szitas-HUN
-
21:51:11
270
-
Jessie Apostol Dalayday-PHI
10-3
Glen C Young-ENG
-
21:51:11
271
-
Rozhin Ghafori-IRA
2-10
Joshua Burksfield-ENG
-
21:51:11
272
-
bye
-
124) Kristian Pleša-CRO
-
21:52:30
273
-
69) Ryan Jones-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:30
274
-
bye
-
Gary Faulkner-IRE
-
21:52:30
275
-
Sebastian Sturzebecher-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:30
276
-
bye
-
Pascal Hamberg-NL
-
21:52:30
277
-
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
278
-
bye
-
Halli Egils-ICE
-
21:52:30
279
-
Tomas Komžik-SLW
-
bye
-
21:52:30
280
-
bye
-
Jakub Beniček-CZ
-
21:52:30
281
-
Waegemans Cedric-BEL
10-7
Luis Almeida-POR
-
00:52:53
282
-
Patrick Plotz-GER
10-0
Nino Barić-CRO
-
00:06:34
283
-
Vladimir Petrović-SRB
10-8
Julie Kullmann-GER
-
21:51:11
284
-
Daniel Gyger-SWI
0-10
Benjamin Langer-GER
-
21:52:30
285
-
Fabian Schmutzler-GER
10-1
Zoran Haler-SRB
-
21:13:25
286
-
Jordan Boyce-IRL
10-4
Tobias Fischer-AUT
-
21:13:25
287
-
Nemanja Cosovic-NOR
10-5
Sarah Omar-EGT
-
21:51:11
288
-
bye
-
60) Gábor Petrács-HUN
-
21:52:30
289
-
37) Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:30
290
-
bye
-
Tomislav Rančić-CRO
-
21:52:30
291
-
Frederik Dültgen-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:30
292
-
bye
-
Deni Lukić-CRO
-
21:52:30
293
-
Marko Božić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
294
-
bye
-
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
-
21:52:30
295
-
Bjorn Steinar Brynjolfsson-ICE
-
bye
-
21:52:30
296
-
bye
-
Predrag Dimitrijević-SRB
-
21:52:30
297
-
Mehdi Vakilzadeh-IRA
10-4
Risxanx Gnostopoulosanax-GR
-
12:20:33
298
-
Goran Theking-HUN
10-6
Jesper Sand Poulsen-ICE
-
21:51:11
299
-
Moein Mahdianfar-IRA
3-10
Siniša Bartolić-IRE
-
21:51:11
300
-
Bjorn Debbie Callaert-BEL
10-0
Marino Bresciani-EST
-
00:52:53
301
-
Lang Lim-KHM
10-0
Fabio Galvagni-ITA
-
21:13:25
302
-
John Thomas Bell-ENG
4-10
Martin Ziman-SLW
-
21:51:11
303
-
Niko Springer-GER
10-4
Delcourt Jean Pierre-BEL
-
21:51:11
304
-
bye
-
92) Dario Strmečki-CRO
-
21:52:30
305
-
101) Marjan Šket-SLO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
306
-
bye
-
Ljubomir Koren-CRO
-
21:52:30
307
-
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
-
bye
-
21:52:30
308
-
bye
-
Isat Bato Osmanović-SLO
-
21:52:30
309
-
Vladimir Martov-UKR
-
bye
-
21:52:30
310
-
bye
-
Christophe Chamard-SWI
-
21:52:30
311
-
Danijel Daji Kuzic-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
312
-
bye
-
Michael Rouwkema-NL
-
21:52:30
313
-
Matthew Grant-ENG
5-10
Tomislav Vidović-CRO
-
21:13:25
314
-
Taher Yadollahzadeh Seresti-IRA
0-10
Gerrit Vrijburg-NL
-
21:52:30
315
-
Stefan Mayrhofer-AUT
0-10
Job Ten Heuvel-NL
-
21:52:30
316
-
Scott Waites-ENG
10-0
Kruno Čohan-CRO
-
00:06:34
317
-
Carlos Varela-POR
10-4
Sebastijan Glavic-CRO
-
21:51:11
318
-
Mika Fluckinger-SWI
2-10
Cedric Steenwerckx-BEL
-
00:06:34
319
-
Tipset Tipset-FRA
1-10
Derek Morrin-IRE
-
00:52:53
320
-
bye
-
28) Clive Aiken-IRE
-
21:52:30
321
-
21) Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
-
bye
-
21:52:30
322
-
bye
-
Richie Ijzermans-NL
-
21:52:30
323
-
Iztok Busar-SLO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
324
-
bye
-
Danijel Platušić-CRO
-
21:52:30
325
-
Danny Weber-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:30
326
-
bye
-
Damien Noster-GER
-
21:52:30
327
-
Paul Quiambao-PHI
-
bye
-
21:52:30
328
-
bye
-
Anita Pamela Viher-GER
-
21:52:30
329
-
Dzemal Ecem Zulji-SWI
10-2
Jan Tolj-CRO
-
00:15:41
330
-
Danny O Brien-IRE
10-5
Tim Van De Poel-NL
-
21:13:25
331
-
Phillip SB-GER
10-0
Silvio Skelin-CRO
-
20:12:52
332
-
Barnabas Nagy-HUN
7-10
Patrik Winklehner-AUT
-
21:51:11
333
-
Juraj Leško-CRO
2-10
William Borland-SCO
-
21:13:25
334
-
Marco Luber-GER
10-4
Neven Kosović-CRO
-
21:13:25
335
-
Dinko Jukić-CRO
0-10
René Eidams-GER
-
21:52:30
336
-
bye
-
108) Winston Van De Graaf-NL
-
21:52:30
337
-
85) Nico Mandl-AUT
-
bye
-
21:52:30
338
-
bye
-
Dulguun Erdembileg-AUS
-
21:52:30
339
-
Fabian Schon-SWI
-
bye
-
21:52:30
340
-
bye
-
Karol Tomik-SLW
-
21:52:30
341
-
Kuno Polirakis-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:30
342
-
bye
-
Erwan Barre-FRA
-
21:52:30
343
-
Michael Brown-SCO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
344
-
bye
-
Fokko De Wit-NL
-
21:52:30
345
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
10-0
Sanjay Singh Thakur-IND
-
21:51:11
346
-
Peter Stewart Jr-USA
10-3
Julie Tierens-BEL
-
21:13:25
347
-
Benji Helvie-FRA
6-10
Manuel Revez-POR
-
01:11:52
348
-
Thomas Van Den Abbeelen-NL
10-6
Richard Blanc-FRA
-
21:13:25
349
-
Pascal Mazauric-FRA
1-10
Matthew Pierce-ENG
-
00:06:34
350
-
Steph Gilmour-SCO
10-2
Otis Saroke-ENG
-
00:06:34
351
-
David Carr-ENG
10-3
Emir Basanovic-AUT
-
00:15:41
352
-
bye
-
44) Nenad Stojanović-SRB
-
21:52:30
353
-
53) Neno Petrović-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
354
-
bye
-
Owen Bates-ENG
-
21:52:30
355
-
David Walker-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:30
356
-
bye
-
Nenad Neno Ikić-CRO
-
21:52:30
357
-
Daniel Belsten-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:30
358
-
bye
-
Erik Van Manen-NL
-
21:52:30
359
-
Marko Moravec-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
360
-
bye
-
Andre Haandrikman-NL
-
21:52:30
361
-
Marco Bucker-GER
7-10
Dean Foran-IRE
-
21:51:11
362
-
Stefan Rosler-GER
8-10
Martin Heldarskaro-FRO
-
21:51:11
363
-
Andrew Hayes-WAL
10-1
Marcel Yildiz-AUT
-
21:13:25
364
-
Neil Mc Cluskey-IRE
10-2
Aghill Noorani-IRA
-
12:20:33
365
-
Mateo Tenčić-CRO
0-10
Jorick Van Groeningen-NL
-
21:52:30
366
-
Tihomir Marijan -CRO
10-5
Bence Horvath-HUN
-
21:13:25
367
-
Lukas Sekinger-GER
10-0
Daniel Francis-AUS
-
21:51:11
368
-
bye
-
76) Lars Kungl-GER
-
21:52:30
369
-
117) Artem Usyk-UKR
-
bye
-
21:52:30
370
-
bye
-
Aron Van Mourik-NL
-
21:52:30
371
-
Danny Van Der Plas-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:30
372
-
bye
-
Jonas Aplowski-GER
-
21:52:30
373
-
Luuk Van Moll-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:30
374
-
bye
-
Sander Bul-NL
-
21:52:30
375
-
Habibovic Esmir-BiH
-
bye
-
21:52:30
376
-
bye
-
Adam Mraz-CZ
-
21:52:30
377
-
Marino Baruncic-CRO
0-10
Maxime Sorin-FRA
-
21:52:30
378
-
Erkut Turkmen-TUR
0-10
Remy Ymer-FRA
-
21:52:30
379
-
Wallid Shorbaji-GER
3-10
Duncan Mccotter-ENG
-
20:12:52
380
-
Viktor Kuhn-GER
2-10
Steffen Schum-GER
-
00:15:41
381
-
Lee Grace-ENG
3-10
John Murray-IRE
-
00:06:34
382
-
Fabian Do-GER
10-0
Andre Zammit-MAL
-
00:15:41
383
-
Liam Blakemore-ENG
10-8
Alle Lenoir-NL
-
21:51:11
384
-
bye
-
12) Ryan Searle-ENG
-
21:52:30
385
-
13) Mladen Carić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
386
-
bye
-
Rory Tucker-ENG
-
21:52:30
387
-
Lucas Mirbach-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:30
388
-
bye
-
Jonathan Palinckx-BEL
-
21:52:30
389
-
Seb Parker-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:30
390
-
bye
-
Jean Marie Rubais-BEL
-
21:52:30
391
-
Kevin Walsh-IRE
-
bye
-
21:52:30
392
-
bye
-
Zohre Fenjane-IRA
-
21:52:30
393
-
Nicky James-WAL
10-8
Christopher Burgess-ENG
-
12:20:33
394
-
Abolfazl Alizade-IRA
10-7
Mickey Conway-IRE
-
00:06:34
395
-
Stefan Cvijanović-SRB
10-9
Frederik Bosing-GER
-
00:06:34
396
-
Luke Humphries-ENG
10-0
Tribal Tribal-FRA
-
21:51:11
397
-
Nenad Hose Kuruzovic-BiH
10-5
JJ Idsardi-NL
-
00:06:34
398
-
Patrick Lang-GER
10-3
Mehdi Taheri-IRA
-
21:51:11
399
-
Arjen Klinkenberg-NL
0-10
Benjamin Garner-CAN
-
21:52:30
400
-
bye
-
116) Ma Slo-CRO
-
21:52:30
401
-
77) Igor Šturman-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
402
-
bye
-
Jason Barrett-IRE
-
21:52:30
403
-
Igrice Igrice-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
404
-
bye
-
Dragan Nikolic-SRB
-
21:52:30
405
-
Mahmutagic Mujo-AUT
-
bye
-
21:52:30
406
-
bye
-
Barry De Bruijn-BEL
-
21:52:30
407
-
Andrey Soltys-UKR
-
bye
-
21:52:30
408
-
bye
-
Noel Malicdem-PHI
-
21:52:30
409
-
Dragan Ivanovic-SRB
9-10
Paul Widdershoven-NL
-
21:51:11
410
-
Michael Thomson-SCO
10-1
Marian Ogg-SCO
-
00:06:34
411
-
Kenny Van De Van-BEL
10-2
Alexander-Antunes Adima-FRA
-
21:51:11
412
-
Cagri Turgut-TUR
10-8
Tommy Richardson-ENG
-
00:06:34
413
-
Marko Beletić-CRO
10-0
Vedad Mašić-BiH
-
12:20:33
414
-
Jurica Lušić-CRO
2-10
Tamas Csabai-HUN
-
21:51:11
415
-
Andrew Winnie Winser-ENG
7-10
Claudia Rimmer-ENG
-
00:06:34
416
-
bye
-
52) Tomislav Masa Klarić-CRO
-
21:52:30
417
-
45) Damian Mol-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:30
418
-
bye
-
Josip Ljubas-CRO
-
21:52:30
419
-
Helmut Kostner-AUT
-
bye
-
21:52:30
420
-
bye
-
Andre Silva-POR
-
21:52:30
421
-
Adam Jenkinson-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:30
422
-
bye
-
Artur Castro-POR
-
21:52:30
423
-
Scott Coxon-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:30
424
-
bye
-
Stratos Polychronidis-GR
-
21:52:30
425
-
Joey Daemen-NL
6-10
Miroslav Mihajlovic-SRB
-
21:13:25
426
-
Robert Kef-NL
3-10
Felix Chen-MYS
-
21:13:25
427
-
Netrazi Melol-CRO
10-6
Mike Hooiveld-NL
-
21:51:11
428
-
Laszlo Fejszak-HUN
10-5
Joao Machado-POR
-
21:13:25
429
-
Gizem Guven-TUR
10-5
Martin Montgomery-ENG
-
21:51:11
430
-
Daniel Voensi Von Allmen-SWI
6-10
Hanes Haim-AUT
-
21:51:11
431
-
Frederic Kienz-GER
10-0
Mahmoud Nakhla-EGT
-
21:51:11
432
-
bye
-
84) Jim Russell-SCO
-
21:52:30
433
-
109) Mišak Ulrich-CZ
-
bye
-
21:52:30
434
-
bye
-
Jonas Tresbach-GER
-
21:52:30
435
-
Josip Grubešić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
436
-
bye
-
Humberto Pereira-POR
-
21:52:30
437
-
Zvone Sesartić Sesa-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:30
438
-
bye
-
Ludovic Bouchard-FRA
-
21:52:30
439
-
Wong Ks Kwong Shan-MYS
-
bye
-
21:52:30
440
-
bye
-
Pedro Heijnen-NL
-
21:52:30
441
-
Jeremy Bob-FRA
0-10
Stuart Wilson-ENG
-
21:52:30
442
-
Pacey Large-ENG
2-10
Kev Richmond-ENG
-
00:52:53
443
-
Chris Coyle-SCO
10-1
Angelo Ablaza-PHI
-
21:51:11
444
-
Dominik Weber-GER
0-10
Frank Eisentrager-GER
-
21:52:30
445
-
Levy Frauenfelder-NL
10-6
David Peretz-GER
-
21:51:11
446
-
Tomislav Samaržija-CRO
4-10
Scott Andrews-ENG
-
00:15:41
447
-
Swen Rausch-GER
10-3
Philippe Deherripon-FRA
-
21:51:11
448
-
bye
-
20) Oliver Ferenc-SRB
-
21:52:30
449
-
29) Kevin M. Munch-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:30
450
-
bye
-
Erwann Le Grouyer-FRA
-
21:52:30
451
-
Alexandru Costec-ROM
-
bye
-
21:52:30
452
-
bye
-
Xanti Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
21:52:30
453
-
Mathijs Toonder-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:30
454
-
bye
-
Dieter Porton-BEL
-
21:52:30
455
-
Andrew Quinn-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:30
456
-
bye
-
Sonny Millo Almocera Balagat-PHI
-
21:52:30
457
-
Joey Hennessy-IRE
10-4
Sven Wenders-GER
-
21:51:11
458
-
Steven Gammon-ENG
0-10
Alejandro Santos-PHI
-
21:52:30
459
-
Chris Meeus-BEL
1-10
Ben Mcnerlin -ENG
-
21:51:11
460
-
John Wightman-ENG
6-10
Moritz Schmitz-GER
-
00:15:41
461
-
Ante Fuštin-CRO
10-1
Doris Drakulić Silajdžić-CRO
-
21:51:11
462
-
Perkovic Miroslav-GER
10-0
Sean Auld-SCO
-
00:06:34
463
-
Carlos Verkindere-BEL
10-6
Fabian Mair-ITA
-
00:15:41
464
-
bye
-
100) Moreno Giovanni Blom-NL
-
21:52:31
465
-
93) Dale Evans-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:31
466
-
bye
-
Luke Snyder-USA
-
21:52:31
467
-
Simon Schwingenschlogl-AUT
-
bye
-
21:52:31
468
-
bye
-
Adam Vereb-HUN
-
21:52:31
469
-
Maro Miletić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:31
470
-
bye
-
Ivan Katić-CRO
-
21:52:31
471
-
Axel Grandhay-FRA
-
bye
-
21:52:31
472
-
bye
-
Sebastian Fischer-GER
-
21:52:31
473
-
Ralf Gawlik-GER
10-3
Christoph Garhammer-GER
-
21:51:11
474
-
Frank Thijssen-NL
10-0
Max Pauly-GER
-
20:12:52
475
-
Johannes Philipp-GER
7-10
Ivan Džoja-CRO
-
00:52:53
476
-
Ian Mc Munigle-SCO
0-10
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
-
21:52:31
477
-
Zlatko Pendes-GER
1-10
David Calvert-ENG
-
00:15:41
478
-
Quinten De Rijk-NL
5-10
Bojan Panić-SRB
-
21:51:11
479
-
Shahram Iraji-IRA
10-0
Valentin Lakota-CRO
-
21:13:25
480
-
bye
-
36) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
21:52:31
481
-
61) Mike De Decker-BEL
-
bye
-
21:52:31
482
-
bye
-
Ryan Critchlow-ARE
-
21:52:31
483
-
Emil Emilov-BUL
-
bye
-
21:52:31
484
-
bye
-
Jack Vermaat-NL
-
21:52:31
485
-
Mathias Van Den Bossche-BEL
-
bye
-
21:52:31
486
-
bye
-
Davor Humski-CRO
-
21:52:31
487
-
Michael Den Harder-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:31
488
-
bye
-
Luka Gizdić-CRO
-
21:52:31
489
-
Rene Kahler-GER
4-10
Ronell Estoy-ITA
-
21:51:11
490
-
John Peacock-SCO
0-10
Selmir Alić-BiH
-
21:52:31
491
-
Jakub Lar-CZ
10-2
Miloš Kefelja-CRO
-
21:51:11
492
-
Michael De Meyer-BEL
10-3
Martijn Lozie-BEL
-
21:13:25
493
-
Davidek Gaco Pavlu-CZ
10-0
Ivan Stipic-CRO
-
21:13:25
494
-
Diogo Portela-BRA
10-7
Radek Rendy Handl-CZ
-
00:52:53
495
-
Shane Bevan-ENG
10-0
Luka Topić-CRO
-
21:13:25
496
-
bye
-
68) Jamie Mcnair-SCO
-
21:52:31
497
-
125) Marin Bačelić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:31
498
-
bye
-
Todor Bakain-SRB
-
21:52:31
499
-
Benny Griesert-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:31
500
-
bye
-
Andy Steed-ENG
-
21:52:31
501
-
Marija Pavić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:31
502
-
bye
-
Jean-Marc Lutolf-SWI
-
21:52:31
503
-
Callum Mackay-SCO
-
bye
-
21:52:31
504
-
bye
-
Shane Bagnall-IRE
-
21:52:31
505
-
Jurgen Schuiterd-NL
2-10
Stepho Palimpalim-GER
-
21:51:11
506
-
Josh McCarthy-ENG
10-0
Patrick Delaney-IRE
-
21:51:11
507
-
Tim Jones-IRL
10-8
Nicholas Kasapis-CYP
-
21:13:25
508
-
Lasse Kanders-GER
5-10
Arron Shaw-ENG
-
21:13:25
509
-
Maxi Rutschlin-GER
1-10
Dragomir Kyovbashiev-BUL
-
21:51:11
510
-
Tim Owen-ENG
10-0
Ridth Sacha-SWI
-
21:51:11
511
-
Jasko Beggan-BiH
10-5
Senad Avdic-AUT
-
21:51:11
512
-
bye
-
4) Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
21:52:31
513
-
3) Florian Hempel-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:31
514
-
bye
-
Patrik Schneider-GER
-
21:52:31
515
-
Nathan Tracey-CAN
-
bye
-
21:52:31
516
-
bye
-
Arne Fey-GER
-
21:52:31
517
-
Ventsislav Gospodinov-BUL
-
bye
-
21:52:31
518
-
bye
-
Dejan Kukić-SRB
-
21:52:31
519
-
Brian Flatley-IRE
-
bye
-
21:52:31
520
-
bye
-
Vladimir Majstorović-CRO
-
21:52:31
521
-
Keith Slocombe-WAL
10-3
Mateo Paladin-CRO
-
21:13:25
522
-
Vedran Božić-CRO
0-10
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
-
21:52:31
523
-
Fernado Migliore-SWI
2-10
Aaron Caulfield-IRE
-
21:51:11
524
-
Vereczkey Lajos-HUN
10-2
Goran Jurić-CRO
-
21:13:25
525
-
Michel Vogelzang-NL
0-10
Zereso Zeverboom-Pinas-NL
-
21:52:31
526
-
Lorenzo Van Meirhaeghe-BEL
6-10
Mario Mihek-CRO
-
21:51:11
527
-
Rehberg Tim-GER
10-6
Hendrik Mennega-NL
-
21:13:25
528
-
bye
-
126) Slavko Munitlak-SRB
-
21:52:31
529
-
67) Simon Lister-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:31
530
-
bye
-
Arjen Lapauw-BEL
-
21:52:31
531
-
Ebestia Pazabel-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:31
532
-
bye
-
Karlo Kolibaš-CRO
-
21:52:31
533
-
Mika František-SLW
-
bye
-
21:52:31
534
-
bye
-
Hiwa Mohammadi-IRA
-
21:52:31
535
-
Steven McGowan-SCO
-
bye
-
21:52:31
536
-
bye
-
Sam Wright-SCO
-
21:52:31
537
-
Mirko Medjed-CRO
10-9
Nikola Parčina-CRO
-
00:06:34
538
-
Maurice Hielscher-GER
10-4
Stjepan Džoja-CRO
-
00:06:34
539
-
Filip Fila Prochazka-CZ
10-5
Thorben Neuke-GER
-
00:06:34
540
-
Lukas Vana-CZ
1-10
Zarybnicky Michal-CZ
-
21:51:11
541
-
Lee Nisbet-SCO
0-10
Gian Van Veen-NL
-
21:52:31
542
-
Paolo Cirignola-BEL
10-2
Bros Weston-IRE
-
21:13:25
543
-
Josh Brake-ENG
2-10
Danny Tessi-GER
-
21:51:11
544
-
bye
-
62) Samuel Zoller-GER
-
21:52:31
545
-
35) Avian Alforte-PHI
-
bye
-
21:52:31
546
-
bye
-
Peter Trapp-GER
-
21:52:31
547
-
Dominik Haas-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:31
548
-
bye
-
Egoroo Act-THA
-
21:52:31
549
-
Bruno Van Den Heede-BEL
-
bye
-
21:52:31
550
-
bye
-
Billy Vice-ENG
-
21:52:31
551
-
Dominic Hofmann-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:31
552
-
bye
-
Eric Boyer-FRA
-
21:52:31
553
-
Jack Male-ENG
10-0
Thomas Clarke-NIR
-
21:13:25
554
-
Andy Mullen-SCO
10-2
Pascal The Tsunami Bauer-AUT
-
00:06:34
555
-
David Saunois-FRA
10-0
Oleksandra Chornobrova-UKR
-
00:52:53
556
-
Svitlana Poltavets-UKR
10-0
Darren Savage-IRE
-
00:52:53
557
-
Jonas Warnstedt-GER
0-10
Marijo Pavlović-CRO
-
21:52:31
558
-
Steven Andrew Morrison-FRA
2-10
Bjorn Bauden-BEL
-
00:15:41
559
-
Max Mclaughlin-ENG
10-5
Francis Sage-IRE
-
21:13:25
560
-
bye
-
94) Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
21:52:31
561
-
99) Petar Vojnić Zelić-SRB
-
bye
-
21:52:31
562
-
bye
-
Marko Vareškić-CRO
-
21:52:31
563
-
Vincent Ducat-FRA
-
bye
-
21:52:31
564
-
bye
-
Keelan Morrison-SCO
-
21:52:31
565
-
Marko Matić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:31
566
-
bye
-
Kristijan Tufekcic-CRO
-
21:52:31
567
-
Pietr Balsamo-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:31
568
-
bye
-
Paddy Archibald-ENG
-
21:52:31
569
-
Ivan Grbavac-CRO
0-10
Igor Vladić-CRO
-
21:52:31
570
-
Joel Roger Stauffer-SWI
2-10
Tomaš Hamrozi-CZ
-
21:13:25
571
-
Dominik Senoner-ITA
9-10
Ryan Nassau-ENG
-
21:51:11
572
-
Juul Van Hassel-NL
2-10
Dav Tricky-FRA
-
21:51:11
573
-
Alen Tokić-CRO
2-10
Kev Thoburn-ENG
-
21:13:25
574
-
Nasko Belesis-GR
10-0
Tobias Hos-GER
-
21:13:25
575
-
Tanja Bencic-CRO
1-10
Ilya Pekaruk-UKR
-
00:15:41
576
-
bye
-
30) Dinko Tonev-BGR
-
21:52:31
577
-
19) Adzy Carroll-IRE
-
bye
-
21:52:31
578
-
bye
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
-
21:52:31
579
-
Sherif Mounir-EGT
-
bye
-
21:52:31
580
-
bye
-
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
-
21:52:31
581
-
Faroq Ghafuori-IRA
-
bye
-
21:52:31
582
-
bye
-
Matija Čačić-CRO
-
21:52:31
583
-
Dion Van Everdingen-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:31
584
-
bye
-
Andy Brandy Roosli-SWI
-
21:52:31
585
-
Ian Quinn Suerta-PHI
0-10
Josipa Krželj-CRO
-
21:52:31
586
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
10-6
De Micha-GER
-
00:15:41
587
-
Simon Schonberger-GER
7-10
Sam Nicholson-ENG
-
21:51:11
588
-
Tomislav Režić-CRO
0-10
Nejc Zrim- Cvičk-SLO
-
21:52:31
589
-
Momcilo Vulovic-SRB
10-3
Željko Kladarić-CRO
-
00:15:41
590
-
Niels Van Bijsteren-NL
0-10
Timothy Jones-WAL
-
21:52:31
591
-
Ante Čagalj-CRO
10-2
CT Wissim-CZ
-
21:51:11
592
-
bye
-
110) Brian Raman-BEL
-
21:52:31
593
-
83) Matej Čičak-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:31
594
-
bye
-
Nenad Son-SWI
-
21:52:31
595
-
Andreas Ba-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:31
596
-
bye
-
Simon Wismuller-GER
-
21:52:31
597
-
Zeynab Reisi Ardaly-IRA
-
bye
-
21:52:31
598
-
bye
-
PkFamilija Cacak-SRB
-
21:52:31
599
-
Karlo Lončarić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:31
600
-
bye
-
Jindra Syrovy-CZ
-
21:52:31
601
-
Michael Koch-GER
0-10
Al Barz-ARE
-
21:52:31
602
-
Jamie Rooksby-ENG
7-10
Raphael Leufgen-BEL
-
21:51:11
603
-
Berco Warszawski-SLW
1-10
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
21:51:11
604
-
Mark Hickey-IRE
10-2
Stefan Leitner-AUT
-
00:15:41
605
-
Arne Spee-NL
10-4
Danijel Bekina-CRO
-
21:51:11
606
-
Bryan Menzel-GER
10-5
Marcel Au-GER
-
21:13:25
607
-
Kristijan Sitar-CRO
0-10
Michael Beard-ENG
-
21:52:31
608
-
bye
-
46) Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
21:52:31
609
-
51) Rafael Hrnjak-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:31
610
-
bye
-
Ivan Brajković-CRO
-
21:52:31
611
-
Dmytro Babanin-UKR
-
bye
-
21:52:31
612
-
bye
-
Patrick Rey-SWI
-
21:52:31
613
-
Jiri Homolka-CZ
-
bye
-
21:52:31
614
-
bye
-
Ringoet Michael-BEL
-
21:52:31
615
-
Keith Mcmanamon-IRE
-
bye
-
21:52:31
616
-
bye
-
Bojan Kalezić-MNE
-
21:52:31
617
-
Natalija Simac-CRO
0-10
Stuart Duncan-SCO
-
21:52:31
618
-
Robin Weber-GER
10-6
Felix Bucker-GER
-
21:13:25
619
-
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
10-9
Peter Stewart-USA
-
00:15:41
620
-
Sepsi Gábor Zoltán-HUN
4-10
Kostis Pap-GR
-
21:13:25
621
-
Kevin Klein-GER
6-10
Dejan Kulasevic-SRB
-
21:51:11
622
-
Sven Kammann-GER
2-10
Thijs Heijkens-BEL
-
21:51:11
623
-
Yiannis Zenonos-CYP
10-4
Guido Stern-GER
-
21:13:25
624
-
bye
-
78) Sasha Rainer-AUT
-
21:52:31
625
-
115) Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
bye
-
21:52:31
626
-
bye
-
Novrag Gadni-CRO
-
21:52:31
627
-
Tobi Reisner-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:31
628
-
bye
-
Sete Garcia Ruiz-FRA
-
21:52:31
629
-
Daniel Kausen-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:31
630
-
bye
-
Vasilios Gavrielatos-USA
-
21:52:31
631
-
Eddy Merlijn-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:31
632
-
bye
-
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
-
21:52:31
633
-
Adam Kučera-CZ
7-10
Dilch David Edwards-WAL
-
00:52:53
634
-
David Milo Es-BEL
9-10
Ante Grga Grgic-CRO
-
21:13:25
635
-
Luka Tešija-CRO
0-10
Josip Barun-CRO
-
21:52:31
636
-
Alastair Chai-MYS
0-10
Gordon-Glen Mathers-AUS
-
21:52:31
637
-
Chr Is-GER
3-10
Philipp Hauer-AUT
-
21:13:25
638
-
Simon Nolan-IRE
0-10
Mitchell Koster-NL
-
21:52:31
639
-
Matthias Wagner-GER
10-8
Adam Sepsi-HUN
-
21:51:11
640
-
bye
-
14) Lukas Wenig-GER
-
21:52:31
641
-
11) Andy Boulton-SCO
-
bye
-
21:52:31
642
-
bye
-
Lourence Ilagan-PHI
-
21:52:31
643
-
Marko Belas-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:31
644
-
bye
-
James Duncan-SCO
-
21:52:31
645
-
Vincent Worst-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:31
646
-
bye
-
Mario Pavić-CRO
-
21:52:31
647
-
Jun Severino Cabaltera-PHI
-
bye
-
21:52:31
648
-
bye
-
Lachezar Ivanov-BUL
-
21:52:31
649
-
Michael Viu DsLang-SWI
6-10
Jonas Lozie-BEL
-
21:13:25
650
-
Marcel Mevludovic-GER
2-10
Uroš Janković-SRB
-
21:51:11
651
-
Niklas Thunemann-GER
9-10
Sven Thomas-GER
-
21:51:11
652
-
Vanja Fabijančić-CRO
1-10
Nic Muller-GER
-
21:51:11
653
-
Mikey Van Bemmel Favier-NL
10-8
Phil Dennett-ENG
-
21:51:11
654
-
Lee Culbert-NIR
8-10
Christian Kruger-GER
-
21:51:11
655
-
Karlo Kozlica-CRO
4-10
Mohammadali Forghani-IRA
-
21:51:11
656
-
bye
-
118) Mladen Havrin Gorenec-CRO
-
21:52:31
657
-
75) Callum Kirbyy-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:31
658
-
bye
-
Rindt Sacha-SWI
-
21:52:31
659
-
Kevin Croonen-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:31
660
-
bye
-
Lewy Williams-WAL
-
21:52:31
661
-
Patrick Fomel-FRA
-
bye
-
21:52:31
662
-
bye
-
John Mccallum-SCO
-
21:52:31
663
-
Wesley Hurrebrink-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:31
664
-
bye
-
Dorian Michel-FRA
-
21:52:31
665
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
10-5
Curt Harris-SAF
-
21:51:11
666
-
Davor Custic-BiH
10-5
Dubravko Dananić-CRO
-
21:51:11
667
-
Jozef Sekeres-SLW
10-0
Renato Strile Strišković-CRO
-
00:52:53
668
-
Roko Skorić-CRO
0-10
Marvin Hemm-GER
-
21:52:31
669
-
Steven Paesschesoone-BEL
10-1
Steffan Lewis-WAL
-
21:51:11
670
-
Jurjen Van Der Velde-NL
10-1
Joeri Haneveld-NL
-
21:13:25
671
-
Daniel Klose-GER
10-0
Liam Maris-CRO
-
21:51:11
672
-
bye
-
54) Romeo Grbavac-BiH
-
21:52:32
673
-
43) Krisztina Csombok-HUN
-
bye
-
21:52:32
674
-
bye
-
Dylan Roche-IRE
-
21:52:32
675
-
Zoki Krstic-SRB
-
bye
-
21:52:32
676
-
bye
-
Lee Frew-SCO
-
21:52:32
677
-
Malihe Rajabi-IRA
-
bye
-
21:52:32
678
-
bye
-
Sebastian Pohl-GER
-
21:52:32
679
-
Mate Čevanić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:32
680
-
bye
-
Luca Dietrich-GER
-
21:52:32
681
-
Bruce Robbins-USA
0-10
Pero Primorac-BiH
-
21:52:32
682
-
Smiljan Pavlović-CRO
10-6
Florian Preis-GER
-
21:51:11
683
-
Miroslav Ivanov-BUL
4-10
Jordan Javadi-ENG
-
21:51:11
684
-
Tadej Krajnc-SLO
3-10
Cormac Murtagh-IRE
-
21:51:11
685
-
Nils Muller-BEL
5-10
Luke Smith-IRE
-
21:51:11
686
-
Szigeti Doran Gergely-SLW
7-10
Ramin Naseri-IRA
-
00:06:34
687
-
Pat Lathouwers-BEL
2-10
Sven Walter-GER
-
21:51:11
688
-
bye
-
86) Damien Grimes-IRE
-
21:52:32
689
-
107) Nemanja Smolić-SRB
-
bye
-
21:52:32
690
-
bye
-
Christophe Adam-BEL
-
21:52:32
691
-
Wiliam Scott-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:32
692
-
bye
-
Stefan Reich-GER
-
21:52:32
693
-
Tom Weiser-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:32
694
-
bye
-
Vladimir Valentaković Jr.-CRO
-
21:52:32
695
-
Mojtaba Forootan-IRA
-
bye
-
21:52:32
696
-
bye
-
Malow C-Baghdad-FRA
-
21:52:32
697
-
Carine Grelier-FRA
1-10
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
00:15:41
698
-
Joao Neves-POR
0-10
Markus Zitzlsberger-GER
-
21:52:32
699
-
Mirosalv Miščević-SRB
5-10
Mele Mele-CRO
-
00:15:41
700
-
Angelo Van Deventer-NL
10-2
Stanko Roso-CRO
-
21:51:11
701
-
Alexander Helmo Helgert-GER
8-10
Rastislav Kocur-SLW
-
12:20:33
702
-
Markus Nilsson-MAL
8-10
Moritz Kydal-GER
-
00:06:34
703
-
Anđelko Fofa Fofic-CRO
8-10
Markus Tillmann-GER
-
21:51:11
704
-
bye
-
22) Pero Ljubic-CRO
-
21:52:32
705
-
27) Said Memic-BiH
-
bye
-
21:52:32
706
-
bye
-
Sean Ross-ENG
-
21:52:32
707
-
Matej Sinovčić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:32
708
-
bye
-
Maede Ataei-IRA
-
21:52:32
709
-
Peter Mitchell-SCO
-
bye
-
21:52:32
710
-
bye
-
David Percival-IRL
-
21:52:32
711
-
Nico Langer-AUT
-
bye
-
21:52:32
712
-
Oliver Degenkolb-GER
10-3
Winni Silberrucken Rohmann-GER
-
21:51:11
713
-
Matko Podrug-CRO
10-0
Carter Guiney-NIR
-
21:13:25
714
-
Jovicic Rasko-SRB
0-10
Geert Oorbeek-NL
-
21:52:32
715
-
Andrija Županić-CRO
10-1
Mihael Sraga-CRO
-
21:51:11
716
-
Kimi Martinez-SWI
0-10
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
-
21:52:32
717
-
Cleve Kristof-BEL
10-0
Kevin Sloof-NL
-
00:52:53
718
-
Andrew Fairbairn-NIR
4-10
William Raymond Grundy-CYP
-
21:13:25
719
-
Mackenzie Cadman-ENG
10-0
Jonas Ecker-AUT
-
21:51:11
720
-
bye
-
102) Jesse James Delmore-FRA
-
21:52:32
721
-
91) Miro Buha-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:32
722
-
bye
-
Ivan Sikac-CRO
-
21:52:32
723
-
Bryan Smith-IRE
-
bye
-
21:52:32
724
-
bye
-
Azadi Nosrattollah-IRA
-
21:52:32
725
-
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:32
726
-
bye
-
Zoran Šestan-CRO
-
21:52:32
727
-
Marvin Hoffmann-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:32
728
-
Roman Siki Tolj-CRO
10-1
Stavrius G-Lateritius-GR
-
21:51:11
729
-
Josh Pratt-ENG
10-4
Adb Darts-MAL
-
21:51:11
730
-
Evros Themistocleous-CYP
8-10
Taylor Paterson-SCO
-
21:13:25
731
-
Mazyar Iraji-IRA
3-10
Nico Van Coillie-BEL
-
00:15:41
732
-
Miloš Lazarević-SRB
5-10
Chris Littlewood-ENG
-
00:06:34
733
-
Ali Azizi-IRA
9-10
Lars De Jong-NL
-
00:06:34
734
-
Leonardo Ulivieri-ITA
10-3
Michael Thalmann-SWI
-
00:15:41
735
-
Mejsad Majetić-BiH
10-7
Hrvoje Kuninec-CRO
-
21:51:11
736
-
bye
-
38) Izsák Gábor-HUN
-
21:52:32
737
-
59) Nenad Svilajnac-SRB
-
bye
-
21:52:32
738
-
bye
-
Kevin Kostner-AUT
-
21:52:32
739
-
Stell Pentayitis-CYP
-
bye
-
21:52:32
740
-
bye
-
Darren Williamson-ENG
-
21:52:32
741
-
Tim Darmstadter-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:32
742
-
bye
-
Tim Fluckinger-SWI
-
21:52:32
743
-
Sabine Maria Steiner-AUT
-
bye
-
21:52:32
744
-
Sven Heric-CRO
7-10
Kritsana Phetkhajee-GER
-
00:15:41
745
-
Dragan Malesevic-CRO
10-0
Stephanie Plasschaert-BEL
-
21:13:25
746
-
Panagiotis Lazaridis-GR
4-10
Piere Smith-SAF
-
21:51:11
747
-
Steven Muirhead-IRE
4-10
Andre Lentzen-GER
-
21:13:25
748
-
Celine Juan-FRA
9-10
Benjamin Spiessberger-AUT
-
21:13:25
749
-
Stephan D Aes-BEL
10-3
Karl Neumann-GER
-
21:13:25
750
-
Simon Green-ENG
10-2
Goran Diklić-CRO
-
21:13:25
751
-
Lennon Cradock-ENG
9-10
Sebastian Oschitzki-GER
-
21:51:11
752
-
bye
-
70) István Nyiregyházki-HUN
-
21:52:32
753
-
123) Edo Ivce-JAP
-
bye
-
21:52:32
754
-
bye
-
Mick Bury-ENG
-
21:52:32
755
-
Christoph Eckel-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:32
756
-
bye
-
Markus Schmitz-GER
-
21:52:32
757
-
Sven Ohligschlager-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:32
758
-
bye
-
Danijel Kovač-CRO
-
21:52:32
759
-
Fabian Quendt-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:32
760
-
Edd Winson-WAL
3-10
Daniel Szabo-HUN
-
21:13:25
761
-
Viggo Van Der Kuijl-NL
2-10
Steven Van Leijen-NL
-
21:51:11
762
-
Ante Ante-CRO
0-10
Gunther Devolder-BEL
-
21:52:32
763
-
Nikola Micovic-SRB
4-10
Ralf De Graaf-NL
-
21:13:25
764
-
Aman Urazov-KAZ
10-0
Frederic Touzelet-FRA
-
21:13:25
765
-
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
0-10
Wesley Veenstra-NL
-
21:52:32
766
-
Ronan Duffy-IRE
5-10
Kai Gotthardt-GER
-
21:51:11
767
-
Myagmarsurengiin Altantulkhuur-MON
9-10
Darren Armstrong-SCO
-
21:13:25
768
-
bye
-
6) Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
21:52:32
769
-
7) Jim Long-CAN
-
bye
-
21:52:32
770
-
bye
-
Ivan Lukanov-BUL
-
21:52:32
771
-
Jo So Jo So-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:32
772
-
bye
-
Danny DK Kennedy-ENG
-
21:52:32
773
-
Anlouw Botes-ARE
-
bye
-
21:52:32
774
-
bye
-
Pascal Burock-GER
-
21:52:32
775
-
Gino Marechal-BEL
-
bye
-
21:52:32
776
-
Egor Motuz-UKR
10-0
Frankie Taylor-ENG
-
00:52:53
777
-
Pavel Kos -CZ
2-10
Essiisse Dart-IRA
-
00:06:34
778
-
Ivan Šugar-CRO
1-10
Željko Evetović-GER
-
21:13:25
779
-
Ivan Cvetkovic-SRB
4-10
Rok Durič-SLO
-
00:06:34
780
-
Carlito Baguinon-ITA
9-10
Frederic Devineau-FRA
-
12:20:33
781
-
Kevin Schiller-GER
4-10
Logan McWilliams-SCO
-
21:13:25
782
-
Aleksander J H Elia-CYP
10-0
Bar Oez-GER
-
00:06:34
783
-
Michael Zammit-GER
10-7
Maciu Oli Seru-FJI
-
00:06:34
784
-
bye
-
122) Matej Markotić-BiH
-
21:52:32
785
-
71) Rainer Klotz-ITA
-
bye
-
21:52:32
786
-
bye
-
Šime Kolić-CRO
-
21:52:32
787
-
Danilo Danči-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:32
788
-
bye
-
Maryam Erfanian-IRA
-
21:52:32
789
-
Diogo Valentim-POR
-
bye
-
21:52:32
790
-
bye
-
Sven Carlier-BEL
-
21:52:32
791
-
Lewis Lyle-SCO
-
bye
-
21:52:32
792
-
Cyril Marsh-CAN
10-7
Drago Grljušić-CRO
-
21:51:11
793
-
Blanka (Robert) Đidara -CRO
1-10
Geoff Bacon-ENG
-
00:15:41
794
-
Dominik Dietl-GER
10-0
Mario Diminić-CRO
-
21:51:11
795
-
Hughie Young-ENG
10-3
Lachlan Caulfield-IRE
-
21:13:25
796
-
Marin Kliškinjić-CRO
4-10
Bojan Bibic-SRB
-
00:06:34
797
-
Chinchuluun Narmandakh-MON
10-2
Ryan Anderson-GER
-
12:15:07
798
-
Carl Nash-ENG
10-2
Eef Schellevis-NL
-
21:51:11
799
-
Roman TheManiac Bauer-AUT
10-2
Nikola Radojicic-SRB
-
21:51:11
800
-
bye
-
58) Stipe Lesko-BiH
-
21:52:32
801
-
39) Andy Aspinall-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:32
802
-
bye
-
Halid Mušić-CRO
-
21:52:32
803
-
Bodhi Van Der Pijl-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:32
804
-
bye
-
Joe Josh Connelly-ENG
-
21:52:32
805
-
Sebastian Koster-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:32
806
-
bye
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
-
21:52:32
807
-
Ingibjorg Magnusdottir-ICE
-
bye
-
21:52:32
808
-
Navid Ahmadi-IRA
8-10
Németh Szabolcs-HUN
-
21:51:11
809
-
Mario Habulan-CRO
3-10
Alex Spellman-USA
-
21:13:25
810
-
Marko Radeljak-CRO
0-10
Antun Coric-CRO
-
21:52:32
811
-
Toni Marđokić-CRO
9-10
Leo Bičić-CRO
-
21:13:25
812
-
Vojislav Juri Anđelković-SRB
9-10
Richard Bodi-HUN
-
00:52:53
813
-
Mahdi Farnia-IRA
0-10
Kai Fan Leung-HK
-
21:52:32
814
-
Hans Schreiber-GER
5-10
Jordy Van Bekkum-NL
-
21:51:11
815
-
Nick Cambre-BEL
10-8
Kevin Sams-ENG
-
21:51:11
816
-
bye
-
90) Daniel Zaruba-CZ
-
21:52:32
817
-
103) Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
-
bye
-
21:52:32
818
-
bye
-
Vojtech Dropa-CZ
-
21:52:32
819
-
Dominik Grullich-GER
-
bye
-
21:52:32
820
-
bye
-
Toni Linić-CRO
-
21:52:32
821
-
Gareth Ford-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:32
822
-
bye
-
Marija Gašparović-CRO
-
21:52:32
823
-
George Smith-SCO
-
bye
-
21:52:32
824
-
Tomislav Franjić-CRO
0-10
David Wright-SCO
-
21:52:32
825
-
Jean Jung-GER
10-8
Jovan Jovanović-SRB
-
21:51:11
826
-
Plamen Petkov-BUL
6-10
Axel Swartenbroek-BEL
-
21:51:11
827
-
Graham Young-CAN
3-10
Peter Wright-ENG
-
00:52:53
828
-
Brex Brex-CRO
4-10
Luciano Tardio-NL
-
21:51:11
829
-
Igor Radunović-CRO
10-1
Sam Smeaton-SCO
-
00:06:34
830
-
Angel Pešut-CRO
10-4
Lee Hunter-ENG
-
00:15:41
831
-
Jarno Bottenberg-NL
10-6
Jeroen Louissen-NL
-
21:51:11
832
-
bye
-
26) Levente Halász-HUN
-
21:52:32
833
-
23) Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
bye
-
21:52:32
834
-
bye
-
Mate Močić-CRO
-
21:52:32
835
-
Billy Warriner-ENG
-
bye
-
21:52:32
836
-
bye
-
Bernd Brinkschulte-GER
-
21:52:32
837
-
Ivan Juroš Duje-NOR
-
bye
-
21:52:32
838
-
bye
-
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
-
21:52:32
839
-
Bela Moricz-HUN
-
bye
-
21:52:32
840
-
Gilbert Traets-NL
0-10
Franz Rotzsch-GER
-
21:52:32
841
-
Ruslan Kudryavtsev-UKR
10-3
Kristijan Lovrić-CRO
-
21:51:11
842
-
Owen Arzaga-PHI
10-3
Christian Lach-AUT
-
21:51:11
843
-
Hrvoje Pesut-CRO