Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Anniversary tournament C.O.V.I.D. CREW 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 19 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
5-10
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
12:45:56
Best of 19 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
7-10
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
12:45:56
2
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
10-8
Liam Bradley-IRE
-
12:45:56
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Tomáš Hájek-CZ
3-6
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
22:46:48
2
-
De Vos Geert-BEL
4-6
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
07:10:49
3
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
0-6
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
22:26:10
4
-
Liam Bradley-IRE
6-3
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
22:18:40
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Don Haughton-SCO
3-6
Tomáš Hájek-CZ
-
22:12:15
2
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
6-1
Alex Clyburn-ENG
-
21:49:37
3
-
De Vos Geert-BEL
6-5
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
21:31:47
4
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
4-6
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
20:35:52
5
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
6-2
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
22:26:10
6
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
6-0
Tóth Róbert-HUN
-
21:56:00
7
-
Liam Bradley-IRE
6-3
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
03:02:25
8
-
Barre Erwan-FRA
2-6
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
20:35:52
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Lars De Jong-NL
5-6
Don Haughton-SCO
-
20:35:52
2
-
Tomáš Hájek-CZ
6-1
André Kindel-GER
-
20:58:20
3
-
Mercy Masande-SAF
5-6
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
20:57:13
4
-
Purevloov MGL Tungalag-MON
3-6
Alex Clyburn-ENG
-
21:59:26
5
-
Stefan Rößler-GER
3-6
De Vos Geert-BEL
-
20:35:52
6
-
Michael Lynch-IRE
2-6
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
20:57:13
7
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
0-6
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
18:06:50
8
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
6-1
Stuart Mc Donnell-IRE
-
20:45:49
9
-
Levente Halasz-HUN
1-6
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
20:55:50
10
-
Manuel Meyer-SWI
0-6
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
17:59:58
11
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
6-2
Evenepoel Ronny-BEL
-
22:01:35
12
-
Tóth Róbert-HUN
6-5
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
18:20:00
13
-
Liam Bradley-IRE
6-0
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
21:49:52
14
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
6-1
Peter Martin-SLW
-
18:06:14
15
-
Barre Erwan-FRA
6-4
Marco Misof-GER
-
20:20:07
16
-
Sven Hilling-GER
5-6
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
21:53:33
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
0-6
Lars De Jong-NL
-
21:52:14
2
-
Roger Hertig-SWI
4-6
Don Haughton-SCO
-
21:58:37
3
-
Tomáš Hájek-CZ
6-1
Roy Brodin-NOR
-
22:35:18
4
-
André Kindel-GER
6-4
Nyam Pure-MON
-
18:06:14
5
-
Mercy Masande-SAF
6-5
Simon Key-ENG
-
23:19:54
6
-
Klein Alex-GER
2-6
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
22:23:06
7
-
Purevloov MGL Tungalag-MON
6-2
Karl Cron-GER
-
18:57:35
8
-
Andrew Fletcher-ENG
5-6
Alex Clyburn-ENG
-
20:14:48
9
-
Stefan Rößler-GER
6-3
Munkhbayar Batbaatar-MON
-
13:28:47
10
-
De Vos Geert-BEL
6-1
El El-GER
-
18:20:00
11
-
Hendrik Mennega-NL
2-6
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
22:29:16
12
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
6-1
Benjamin Pratnemer-SLO
-
21:59:26
13
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
6-0
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
-
18:06:50
14
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
2-6
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
21:04:22
15
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
6-5
Jozef Sekereš-SLW
-
20:39:29
16
-
Lorenzo Parencan-CRO
3-6
Stuart Mc Donnell-IRE
-
20:53:29
17
-
Levente Halasz-HUN
6-3
BatErdene Jargalsaik Baachka-MON
-
18:26:19
18
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
6-5
Dean Scott Angell-ENG
-
22:00:25
19
-
Angel Tonev-BUL
1-6
Manuel Meyer-SWI
-
17:59:58
20
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
6-5
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
20:18:49
21
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
6-0
Jorge Gonçalves-POR
-
09:22:08
22
-
Evenepoel Ronny-BEL
6-1
John Wightman-ENG
-
21:17:04
23
-
Barry Brewer-ENG
2-6
Tóth Róbert-HUN
-
20:39:29
24
-
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
2-6
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
18:06:14
25
-
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
1-6
Liam Bradley-IRE
-
20:39:29
26
-
Marcel Hexel-GER
6-5
Sascha Hertrich-GER
-
22:11:42
27
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
6-4
Matej Bubica-SLW
-
18:57:35
28
-
Peter Martin-SLW
6-4
Jean Boul Rubais-BEL
-
20:56:38
29
-
Demuysere Steve-BEL
0-6
Barre Erwan-FRA
-
16:23:32
30
-
Marco Misof-GER
6-4
Theo De Jong-NL
-
19:02:02
31
-
Sven Hilling-GER
6-0
Matthew Pierce-ENG
-
21:40:46
32
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
2-6
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
22:22:03
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
6-1
Kai Gotthardt-GER
-
21:52:14
2
-
Lars De Jong-NL
6-0
Eugene O’Kane-IRE
-
18:56:22
3
-
Scott Andrews-ENG
0-6
Roger Hertig-SWI
-
00:00:04
4
-
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
3-6
Don Haughton-SCO
-
18:56:22
5
-
Lee Wiltshire-WAL
0-6
Tomáš Hájek-CZ
-
21:14:03
6
-
Danijel Bekina-CRO
0-6
Roy Brodin-NOR
-
19:45:36
7
-
Douma Hicham-FRA
0-6
André Kindel-GER
-
13:13:21
8
-
Nyam Pure-MON
6-4
Robin Weber-GER
-
17:59:58
9
-
James Keogh-IRE
3-6
Mercy Masande-SAF
-
22:35:41
10
-
Simon Key-ENG
6-3
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
21:27:39
11
-
Sean Fisher-WAL
0-6
Klein Alex-GER
-
21:57:11
12
-
Boffel Stijn-BEL
1-6
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
17:59:58
13
-
Purevloov MGL Tungalag-MON
6-2
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
-
18:37:46
14
-
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
3-6
Karl Cron-GER
-
16:55:55
15
-
Jan Holec-CZ
3-6
Andrew Fletcher-ENG
-
18:01:16
16
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
6-5
Petar Vojnic-SBR
-
21:23:53
17
-
Davide Bosich-CRO
3-6
Stefan Rößler-GER
-
21:19:22
18
-
Swen Rausch-GER
2-6
Munkhbayar Batbaatar-MON
-
18:04:48
19
-
Nitin Kumar-IND
4-6
De Vos Geert-BEL
-
14:39:01
20
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
4-6
El El-GER
-
19:49:17
21
-
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
5-6
Hendrik Mennega-NL
-
21:15:03
22
-
Michael Lynch-IRE
6-1
Adis Ljubijankic-AUT
-
21:08:52
23
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
6-5
John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
20:49:47
24
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
2-6
Benjamin Pratnemer-SLO
-
22:27:19
25
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
6-5
Neeman Hasida-ISR
-
21:19:22
26
-
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
6-4
Radovan Handl-CZ
-
20:42:20
27
-
Dominik Haas-GER
3-6
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
21:07:55
28
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
6-1
Georgios Nanos-GR
-
18:39:50
29
-
Adam Mould-ENG
3-6
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
20:39:29
30
-
Ante Šustić-CRO
3-6
Jozef Sekereš-SLW
-
21:15:03
31
-
Lorenzo Parencan-CRO
6-5
Daniel Garfield-ENG
-
21:48:14
32
-
Stuart Mc Donnell-IRE
6-3
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
-
20:20:07
33
-
Levente Halasz-HUN
6-1
Marco Weiss Geuner-GER
-
21:07:16
34
-
BatErdene Jargalsaik Baachka-MON
6-5
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
15:36:46
35
-
Selmir Alić-BOS
0-6
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
00:00:04
36
-
Zvonimir Somogji-CRO
0-6
Dean Scott Angell-ENG
-
21:06:33
37
-
Angel Tonev-BUL
6-2
Jakub Beníček-CZ
-
21:08:52
38
-
Manuel Meyer-SWI
6-3
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
-
21:15:40
39
-
Helgert Alexander-GER
4-6
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
22:38:18
40
-
Marvin Schönfeld-GER
1-6
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
20:13:38
41
-
Honnef Kevin-GER
1-6
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
22:11:28
42
-
Luca Groß-GER
0-6
Jorge Gonçalves-POR
-
19:14:33
43
-
Christopher Elliott-ENG
1-6
Evenepoel Ronny-BEL
-
20:20:07
44
-
Wesley Van Nerum-BEL
4-6
John Wightman-ENG
-
21:08:52
45
-
Barry Brewer-ENG
6-5
Neil Ambler-ENG
-
21:54:19
46
-
Tóth Róbert-HUN
6-2
Sofoklis Sevastidis-GR
-
19:34:30
47
-
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
3-6
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
-
18:39:50
48
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
6-1
Sigurdur Asgeirsson-ICE
-
22:05:38
49
-
Peter Davies-ENG
1-6
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
21:17:10
50
-
Ang Rock-MON
1-6
Liam Bradley-IRE
-
15:36:46
51
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
1-6
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
19:04:18
52
-
Xristos Fendroulis-GR
5-6
Sascha Hertrich-GER
-
19:02:02
53
-
Marko Grgurević-CRO
1-6
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
21:15:03
54
-
Tobias Fischer-AUT
5-6
Matej Bubica-SLW
-
21:08:52
55
-
Patrick Dubois-BEL
3-6
Peter Martin-SLW
-
18:01:16
56
-
Jean Boul Rubais-BEL
6-3
Lee Grace-ENG
-
18:37:46
57
-
Demuysere Steve-BEL
6-2
Malihe Rajabi-IRA
-
16:23:32
58
-
Barre Erwan-FRA
6-5
Tim-Oliver Jahr-GER
-
20:53:04
59
-
Fabio Pascetta-ITA
1-6
Marco Misof-GER
-
21:15:03
60
-
Odbileg Odbileg-MON
3-6
Theo De Jong-NL
-
15:36:46
61
-
Sven Hilling-GER
6-1
William Park-SCO
-
21:57:52
62
-
Barry De Bruijn-BEL
2-6
Matthew Pierce-ENG
-
21:08:52
63
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
6-0
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
17:59:58
64
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
6-3
Simon Cassidy-ENG
-
22:38:18
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Beck Wolfgang Wuifi-GER
3-6
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
19:45:36
2
-
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
4-6
Kai Gotthardt-GER
-
22:38:33
3
-
Lars De Jong-NL
6-4
Tasos Argy-GR
-
21:35:31
4
-
Marino Bresciani-EST
0-6
Eugene O’Kane-IRE
-
14:16:19
5
-
Sven Thomas-GER
0-6
Scott Andrews-ENG
-
14:16:19
6
-
Alle Lenoir-NL
1-6
Roger Hertig-SWI
-
21:09:59
7
-
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
6-4
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
19:29:43
8
-
Steven Hibbard-ENG
1-6
Don Haughton-SCO
-
21:20:21
9
-
Lee Wiltshire-WAL
6-5
Ivan Crnoja-CRO
-
21:14:03
10
-
Joel Roger Stauffer-SWI
0-6
Tomáš Hájek-CZ
-
14:16:19
11
-
Danijel Bekina-CRO
6-3
Kevin Segulin-SLO
-
19:45:36
12
-
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
5-6
Roy Brodin-NOR
-
21:26:16
13
-
Douma Hicham-FRA
6-0
Costec Alexandru-ROM
-
13:13:21
14
-
André Kindel-GER
6-1
Marko Janjić-CRO
-
18:44:17
15
-
Fasching Benjamin-AUT
5-6
Nyam Pure-MON
-
21:15:03
16
-
Robin Weber-GER
6-2
Agiimaa Badam-MON
-
14:39:01
17
-
James Keogh-IRE
6-4
Cambré Nick-BEL
-
16:55:55
18
-
Mercy Masande-SAF
6-3
Jurgen Ansaelens-BEL
-
20:39:29
19
-
Christian Kwick-GER
5-6
Simon Key-ENG
-
09:24:06
20
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
6-0
Ivan Tošić-SBR
-
21:43:09
21
-
Sean Fisher-WAL
6-0
Alen Horozovic-CRO
-
21:57:11
22
-
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
3-6
Klein Alex-GER
-
23:01:21
23
-
Malik Istvan-HUN
0-6
Boffel Stijn-BEL
-
22:22:49
24
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
6-1
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
-
18:14:54
25
-
Purevloov MGL Tungalag-MON
6-0
Steven Morrison-FRA
-
16:54:42
26
-
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
6-2
Mika Flückiger-SWI
-
19:14:33
27
-
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
6-2
Edwin Mulder-NL
-
19:45:36
28
-
Lood Hill-SAF
0-6
Karl Cron-GER
-
14:16:19
29
-
Jan Holec-CZ
6-5
Miro Buha-CRO
-
23:50:57
30
-
Andrew Fletcher-ENG
6-1
Dino Marušić-CRO
-
17:49:50
31
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
6-4
Simon Rimington-ENG
-
19:58:25
32
-
Petar Vojnic-SBR
6-4
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
19:02:02
33
-
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
0-6
Davide Bosich-CRO
-
14:16:19
34
-
Stefan Rößler-GER
6-2
Neil Hully-CYP
-
21:23:28
35
-
Swen Rausch-GER
6-0
Thomas Garfield-ENG
-
20:39:29
36
-
Munkhbayar Batbaatar-MON
6-4
Christian Lach-AUT
-
19:45:36
37
-
Nitin Kumar-IND
6-0
Battumur Chantyy-MON
-
19:45:36
38
-
De Vos Geert-BEL
6-0
Justin Hunt-ENG
-
19:14:33
39
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
6-1
Sarah Milkowski-GER
-
19:04:44
40
-
El El-GER
6-2
Erdene Mandakh-MON
-
17:59:58
41
-
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
6-0
Bresson Maxime-FRA
-
19:45:36
42
-
Hendrik Mennega-NL
6-3
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
20:13:37
43
-
Michael Lynch-IRE
6-0
John Derick-SWE
-
22:49:15
44
-
Adis Ljubijankic-AUT
6-1
Vladimir Majstorović-CRO
-
18:44:17
45
-
Kostas Kotronis-GR
0-6
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
14:16:19
46
-
Danijel Bibić-CRO
0-6
John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
14:16:19
47
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
6-3
Delcourt Jean Pierre-BEL
-
19:37:25
48
-
Benjamin Pratnemer-SLO
6-0
Yegor Motuz-UKR
-
21:15:03
49
-
Jason Marsh-ENG
2-6
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
-
21:41:44
50
-
Neeman Hasida-ISR
6-2
Vincent Worst-NL
-
20:19:33
51
-
Sebastian Fischer-GER
0-6
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
-
14:16:20
52
-
Radovan Handl-CZ
6-1
Rene Schrempf-AUT
-
18:44:17
53
-
Dominik Haas-GER
6-3
Albert Petzoldt-GER
-
21:56:39
54
-
Kostis Pap-GR
2-6
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
19:48:12
55
-
Schneider Patrik-GER
1-6
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
19:14:23
56
-
Roman Tolj-CRO
4-6
Georgios Nanos-GR
-
21:27:56
57
-
Szabolcs Németh-HUN
1-6
Adam Mould-ENG
-
19:14:33
58
-
Jan Tolj-CRO
0-6
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
14:16:20
59
-
Rok Durič-SLO
2-6
Ante Šustić-CRO
-
18:44:17
60
-
Jozef Sekereš-SLW
6-5
Tobias Reisner-GER
-
19:45:36
61
-
Lorenzo Parencan-CRO
6-3
Gio De Bruijn-BEL
-
21:23:28
62
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
6-3
Brian Fraser-CAN
-
15:41:25
63
-
Stuart Mc Donnell-IRE
6-0
Goran Stričak-CRO
-
09:27:46
64
-
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
6-0
Darko Kalezic-MON
-
21:15:40
65
-
Levente Halasz-HUN
6-5
Fernando Migliore-SWI
-
11:05:19
66
-
Marco Weiss Geuner-GER
6-2
Gregy Flückiger-SWI
-
21:15:03
67
-
Claessens Freddy-BEL
4-6
BatErdene Jargalsaik Baachka-MON
-
19:45:36
68
-
Keith Deeley-ENG
6-4
Franz Alexander Friesen-GER
-
19:58:25
69
-
John Donnelly-IRE
0-6
Selmir Alić-BOS
-
14:16:20
70
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
6-0
Ivan Šikac-CRO
-
21:15:03
71
-
Kai Maschler-GER
5-6
Zvonimir Somogji-CRO
-
21:06:33
72
-
Dean Scott Angell-ENG
6-2
Brian Verhelst-BEL
-
21:25:24
73
-
Angel Tonev-BUL
6-0
Kevin Krumeich-GER
-
15:36:46
74
-
John Cameron-SCO
0-6
Jakub Beníček-CZ
-
14:16:20
75
-
Stefaan Devos-BEL
4-6
Manuel Meyer-SWI
-
21:06:33
76
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
6-5
Petr Bazaluckij-BLR
-
16:55:55
77
-
Helgert Alexander-GER
6-0
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
-
19:45:36
78
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
6-0
Craig Brown-ENG
-
20:16:49
79
-
Marvin Schönfeld-GER
6-2
Dolgorsuren Khorol-MON
-
21:08:52
80
-
Peter Kerzel Peter Kerzel-GER
3-6
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
19:23:19
81
-
Stian Valset-NOR
4-6
Honnef Kevin-GER
-
18:44:17
82
-
Halli Egils-ICE
0-6
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
14:16:20
83
-
Ivan Močić-CRO
0-6
Luca Groß-GER
-
14:16:20
84
-
Jorge Gonçalves-POR
6-3
Doriane Michel-FRA
-
21:27:39
85
-
James Derick-SWE
0-6
Christopher Elliott-ENG
-
14:16:20
86
-
Etienne Hereijgers-NL
2-6
Evenepoel Ronny-BEL
-
21:15:03
87
-
Andre Haandrikman-NL
5-6
Wesley Van Nerum-BEL
-
22:18:47
88
-
John Wightman-ENG
6-0
Erwann Le Grouyer-FRA
-
20:13:37
89
-
Barry Brewer-ENG
6-0
Arjan Imthorn-NL
-
22:22:49
90
-
Neil Ambler-ENG
6-3
Zoran Rogić-CRO
-
20:53:04
91
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
1-6
Tóth Róbert-HUN
-
19:45:36
92
-
Sofoklis Sevastidis-GR
6-3
Stell Pentayitis-CYP
-
21:26:22
93
-
Mario Perkusic-CRO
1-6
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
-
21:15:03
94
-
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
6-0
Wayne Marchant-ENG
-
18:01:16
95
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
6-5
Hugo Mirotes-POR
-
18:44:17
96
-
Sigurdur Asgeirsson-ICE
6-0
Patrick N Aldoescsu-WAL
-
19:05:12
97
-
Peter Davies-ENG
6-3
Oyun-Erdene Gombosuren-MON
-
20:23:16
98
-
Liam Taylor-ENG
1-6
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
21:26:22
99
-
Tsiminos Panteleimon-GR
0-6
Ang Rock-MON
-
14:16:20
100
-
Liam Bradley-IRE
6-1
Mathijs Toonder-NL
-
21:15:03
101
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
6-0
Graham Young-CAN
-
21:23:28
102
-
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
1-6
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
21:56:39
103
-
Michael Gschwindt-GER
3-6
Xristos Fendroulis-GR
-
21:20:04
104
-
Bjorn Pelders-NL
1-6
Sascha Hertrich-GER
-
21:15:03
105
-
Marko Grgurević-CRO
6-1
Roland Scheer-GER
-
19:30:50
106
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
6-0
Callum Kirby-ENG
-
19:29:43
107
-
Ross Hampton-ARE
5-6
Tobias Fischer-AUT
-
21:15:03
108
-
Matej Bubica-SLW
6-2
Dean Pokos-CRO
-
19:45:36
109
-
Patrick Dubois-BEL
6-5
Zoran Ljoljić-CRO
-
21:55:04
110
-
Peter Martin-SLW
6-0
Christian Almeida-POR
-
21:26:16
111
-
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
0-6
Jean Boul Rubais-BEL
-
21:59:38
112
-
Mario Kempe-GER
0-6
Lee Grace-ENG
-
20:19:33
113
-
Marco Weiss-GER
0-6
Demuysere Steve-BEL
-
14:16:20
114
-
Malihe Rajabi-IRA
6-0
Denys Marchenko-UKR
-
13:12:05
115
-
Lars Jensen-DEN
0-6
Barre Erwan-FRA
-
14:16:20
116
-
Michael De Meyer-BEL
1-6
Tim-Oliver Jahr-GER
-
19:45:36
117
-
Fabio Pascetta-ITA
6-0
Joey De Jong-ENG
-
23:01:21
118
-
Shail Dixit-IND
3-6
Marco Misof-GER
-
19:34:30
119
-
Odbileg Odbileg-MON
6-3
Chris Lee-ENG
-
08:41:55
120
-
Theo De Jong-NL
6-0
Simon Lang-GER
-
19:29:43
121
-
Guillaume Giral-FRA
0-6
Sven Hilling-GER
-
14:16:20
122
-
Igor Perak-CRO
3-6
William Park-SCO
-
19:55:26
123
-
Barry De Bruijn-BEL
6-3
David Wiechmann-GER
-
20:53:04
124
-
Matthew Pierce-ENG
6-4
Can Gencer-TUR
-
21:26:22
125
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
6-2
Emir Zdralovic-CRO
-
21:19:26
126
-
Hamberg Pascal-NL
3-6
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
17:49:50
127
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
6-0
Roy Peeters-NL
-
21:20:21
128
-
Simon Cassidy-ENG
6-3
Bulgan-Erdene Bishbat-MON
-
19:02:02
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
Beck Wolfgang Wuifi-GER
-
bye
-
14:16:18
2
-
bye
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
14:16:18
3
-
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
-
bye
-
14:16:18
4
-
bye
-
Kai Gotthardt-GER
-
14:16:18
5
-
Lars De Jong-NL
-
bye
-
14:16:18
6
-
bye
-
Tasos Argy-GR
-
14:16:18
7
-
Marino Bresciani-EST
-
bye
-
14:16:18
8
-
bye
-
Eugene O’Kane-IRE
-
14:16:18
9
-
Sven Thomas-GER
-
bye
-
14:16:18
10
-
bye
-
Scott Andrews-ENG
-
14:16:18
11
-
Alle Lenoir-NL
-
bye
-
14:16:18
12
-
bye
-
Roger Hertig-SWI
-
14:16:18
13
-
Dalibor Vičević-CRO
0-6
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
-
14:16:18
14
-
Agaamaa Manibazar-MON
1-6
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
19:45:36
15
-
Steven Hibbard-ENG
6-4
Marcel Notzon-GER
-
22:22:49
16
-
Don Haughton-SCO
6-2
Wesley Laenens-BEL
-
21:59:38
17
-
Lee Wiltshire-WAL
-
bye
-
14:16:18
18
-
bye
-
Ivan Crnoja-CRO
-
14:16:18
19
-
Joel Roger Stauffer-SWI
-
bye
-
14:16:18
20
-
bye
-
Tomáš Hájek-CZ
-
14:16:18
21
-
Danijel Bekina-CRO
-
bye
-
14:16:18
22
-
bye
-
Kevin Segulin-SLO
-
14:16:18
23
-
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
bye
-
14:16:18
24
-
bye
-
Roy Brodin-NOR
-
14:16:18
25
-
Douma Hicham-FRA
-
bye
-
14:16:18
26
-
bye
-
Costec Alexandru-ROM
-
14:16:18
27
-
André Kindel-GER
-
bye
-
14:16:18
28
-
bye
-
Marko Janjić-CRO
-
14:16:18
29
-
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
3-6
Fasching Benjamin-AUT
-
21:26:22
30
-
Anton Ovelko-UKR
0-6
Nyam Pure-MON
-
14:16:18
31
-
Robin Weber-GER
6-5
Uri Urjee-MON
-
18:44:17
32
-
Agiimaa Badam-MON
6-3
Vladimir Valentaković-CRO
-
19:45:36
33
-
James Keogh-IRE
-
bye
-
14:16:18
34
-
bye
-
Cambré Nick-BEL
-
14:16:18
35
-
Mercy Masande-SAF
-
bye
-
14:16:18
36
-
bye
-
Jurgen Ansaelens-BEL
-
14:16:18
37
-
Christian Kwick-GER
-
bye
-
14:16:18
38
-
bye
-
Simon Key-ENG
-
14:16:18
39
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
bye
-
14:16:18
40
-
bye
-
Ivan Tošić-SBR
-
14:16:18
41
-
Sean Fisher-WAL
-
bye
-
14:16:18
42
-
bye
-
Alen Horozovic-CRO
-
14:16:18
43
-
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
-
bye
-
14:16:18
44
-
bye
-
Klein Alex-GER
-
14:16:18
45
-
Malik Istvan-HUN
6-5
Dietrich Luca-GER
-
22:22:49
46
-
Boffel Stijn-BEL
6-0
Dragan Nikolic-SBR
-
21:02:43
47
-
Ian Plumb-ENG
0-6
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
14:16:18
48
-
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
6-5
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
-
19:45:36
49
-
Purevloov MGL Tungalag-MON
-
bye
-
14:16:18
50
-
bye
-
Steven Morrison-FRA
-
14:16:18
51
-
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
-
bye
-
14:16:18
52
-
bye
-
Mika Flückiger-SWI
-
14:16:18
53
-
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
-
bye
-
14:16:18
54
-
bye
-
Edwin Mulder-NL
-
14:16:18
55
-
Lood Hill-SAF
-
bye
-
14:16:18
56
-
bye
-
Karl Cron-GER
-
14:16:18
57
-
Jan Holec-CZ
-
bye
-
14:16:18
58
-
bye
-
Miro Buha-CRO
-
14:16:18
59
-
Andrew Fletcher-ENG
-
bye
-
14:16:18
60
-
bye
-
Dino Marušić-CRO
-
14:16:18
61
-
Sven Heric-CRO
0-6
Alex Clyburn-ENG
-
14:16:18
62
-
Cyril Marsh-CAN
2-6
Simon Rimington-ENG
-
21:23:28
63
-
Petar Vojnic-SBR
6-0
Stu Cox-ENG
-
21:09:59
64
-
Jurgen Schuiterd-NL
2-6
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
19:46:28
65
-
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
-
bye
-
14:16:18
66
-
bye
-
Davide Bosich-CRO
-
14:16:18
67
-
Stefan Rößler-GER
-
bye
-
14:16:18
68
-
bye
-
Neil Hully-CYP
-
14:16:18
69
-
Swen Rausch-GER
-
bye
-
14:16:18
70
-
bye
-
Thomas Garfield-ENG
-
14:16:18
71
-
Munkhbayar Batbaatar-MON
-
bye
-
14:16:18
72
-
bye
-
Christian Lach-AUT
-
14:16:18
73
-
Nitin Kumar-IND
-
bye
-
14:16:18
74
-
bye
-
Battumur Chantyy-MON
-
14:16:18
75
-
De Vos Geert-BEL
-
bye
-
14:16:18
76
-
bye
-
Justin Hunt-ENG
-
14:16:18
77
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
6-0
David Palavra-CRO
-
21:23:28
78
-
David De Mulder-BEL
0-6
Sarah Milkowski-GER
-
14:16:18
79
-
El El-GER
6-3
Kevin Stosic-CRO
-
20:53:04
80
-
Tanja Bencic-UNI
1-6
Erdene Mandakh-MON
-
17:58:36
81
-
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
-
bye
-
14:16:18
82
-
bye
-
Bresson Maxime-FRA
-
14:16:18
83
-
Hendrik Mennega-NL
-
bye
-
14:16:18
84
-
bye
-
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
14:16:18
85
-
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
bye
-
14:16:18
86
-
bye
-
John Derick-SWE
-
14:16:18
87
-
Adis Ljubijankic-AUT
-
bye
-
14:16:18
88
-
bye
-
Vladimir Majstorović-CRO
-
14:16:18
89
-
Kostas Kotronis-GR
-
bye
-
14:16:19
90
-
bye
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
14:16:19
91
-
Danijel Bibić-CRO
-
bye
-
14:16:19
92
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
6-0
Irina Mel’teva-UKR
-
21:23:28
93
-
Moonens Pascal-BEL
3-6
Marcel Höntsch-GER
-
20:37:45
94
-
Delcourt Jean Pierre-BEL
6-2
Daniel Kaußen-GER
-
09:33:15
95
-
Denis Sobolev-UKR
0-6
Benjamin Pratnemer-SLO
-
14:16:19
96
-
Keith McManamon-IRE
2-6
Yegor Motuz-UKR
-
20:37:45
97
-
Jason Marsh-ENG
-
bye
-
14:16:19
98
-
bye
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
-
14:16:19
99
-
Neeman Hasida-ISR
-
bye
-
14:16:19
100
-
bye
-
Vincent Worst-NL
-
14:16:19
101
-
Sebastian Fischer-GER
-
bye
-
14:16:19
102
-
bye
-
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
-
14:16:19
103
-
Radovan Handl-CZ
-
bye
-
14:16:19
104
-
bye
-
Rene Schrempf-AUT
-
14:16:19
105
-
Dominik Haas-GER
-
bye
-
14:16:19
106
-
bye
-
Albert Petzoldt-GER
-
14:16:19
107
-
Kostis Pap-GR
-
bye
-
14:16:19
108
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
6-1
Goran Jurić-CRO
-
23:10:42
109
-
Schneider Patrik-GER
6-0
Garus Danny-GER
-
21:15:03
110
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
6-0
Dragan Dugalić-SBR
-
19:45:36
111
-
Tsiminos Georgios-GR
1-6
Roman Tolj-CRO
-
21:23:28
112
-
Hakon Hilmarsson-ICE
0-6
Georgios Nanos-GR
-
14:16:19
113
-
Szabolcs Németh-HUN
-
bye
-
14:16:19
114
-
bye
-
Adam Mould-ENG
-
14:16:19
115
-
Jan Tolj-CRO
-
bye
-
14:16:19
116
-
bye
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
14:16:19
117
-
Rok Durič-SLO
-
bye
-
14:16:19
118
-
bye
-
Ante Šustić-CRO
-
14:16:19
119
-
Jozef Sekereš-SLW
-
bye
-
14:16:19
120
-
bye
-
Tobias Reisner-GER
-
14:16:19
121
-
Lorenzo Parencan-CRO
-
bye
-
14:16:19
122
-
bye
-
Gio De Bruijn-BEL
-
14:16:19
123
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
-
bye
-
14:16:19
124
-
Brian Fraser-CAN
6-0
Timothy Jones-WAL
-
13:45:14
125
-
David Parlby-ENG
4-6
Stuart Mc Donnell-IRE
-
21:35:31
126
-
Frank Behringer-GER
1-6
Goran Stričak-CRO
-
22:00:19
127
-
Ante Pešić-CRO
0-6
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
-
14:16:19
128
-
Jožef Bata-SBR
0-6
Darko Kalezic-MON
-
14:16:19
129
-
Levente Halasz-HUN
-
bye
-
14:16:19
130
-
bye
-
Fernando Migliore-SWI
-
14:16:19
131
-
Marco Weiss Geuner-GER
-
bye
-
14:16:19
132
-
bye
-
Gregy Flückiger-SWI
-
14:16:19
133
-
Claessens Freddy-BEL
-
bye
-
14:16:19
134
-
bye
-
BatErdene Jargalsaik Baachka-MON
-
14:16:19
135
-
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
bye
-
14:16:19
136
-
bye
-
Franz Alexander Friesen-GER
-
14:16:19
137
-
John Donnelly-IRE
-
bye
-
14:16:19
138
-
bye
-
Selmir Alić-BOS
-
14:16:19
139
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
bye
-
14:16:19
140
-
Ivan Šikac-CRO
6-0
Jamie Bryceland-SCO
-
19:45:36
141
-
Müller Nils-BEL
5-6
Kai Maschler-GER
-
21:26:22
142
-
Johannes Philipp-GER
1-6
Zvonimir Somogji-CRO
-
23:47:59
143
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
3-6
Dean Scott Angell-ENG
-
21:59:38
144
-
Brian Verhelst-BEL
6-0
Sergii Usyk-UKR
-
20:37:45
145
-
Angel Tonev-BUL
-
bye
-
14:16:19
146
-
bye
-
Kevin Krumeich-GER
-
14:16:19
147
-
John Cameron-SCO
-
bye
-
14:16:19
148
-
bye
-
Jakub Beníček-CZ
-
14:16:19
149
-
Stefaan Devos-BEL
-
bye
-
14:16:19
150
-
bye
-
Manuel Meyer-SWI
-
14:16:19
151
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
-
bye
-
14:16:19
152
-
bye
-
Petr Bazaluckij-BLR
-
14:16:19
153
-
Helgert Alexander-GER
-
bye
-
14:16:19
154
-
bye
-
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
-
14:16:19
155
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
bye
-
14:16:19
156
-
Craig Brown-ENG
6-4
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
22:11:28
157
-
Marvin Schönfeld-GER
6-2
Tim Nieborg-NL
-
21:23:28
158
-
Sascha Rainer-AUT
0-6
Dolgorsuren Khorol-MON
-
14:16:19
159
-
Peter Kerzel Peter Kerzel-GER
6-5
Amgalanzaya Galsandorj-MON
-
19:45:36
160
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
6-5
John Noble-SCO
-
21:47:27
161
-
Stian Valset-NOR
-
bye
-
14:16:19
162
-
bye
-
Honnef Kevin-GER
-
14:16:19
163
-
Halli Egils-ICE
-
bye
-
14:16:19
164
-
bye
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
14:16:19
165
-
Ivan Močić-CRO
-
bye
-
14:16:19
166
-
bye
-
Luca Groß-GER
-
14:16:19
167
-
Jorge Gonçalves-POR
-
bye
-
14:16:19
168
-
bye
-
Doriane Michel-FRA
-
14:16:19
169
-
James Derick-SWE
-
bye
-
14:16:19
170
-
bye
-
Christopher Elliott-ENG
-
14:16:19
171
-
Etienne Hereijgers-NL
-
bye
-
14:16:19
172
-
Evenepoel Ronny-BEL
6-0
S.Murugesan S.Muru-MYS
-
19:45:36
173
-
Andre Haandrikman-NL
6-0
Daniel Strübig-GER
-
21:15:03
174
-
Branko Kurtovic Kurtovic-GER
2-6
Wesley Van Nerum-BEL
-
22:55:20
175
-
John Wightman-ENG
6-2
Hofmann Dominic-GER
-
21:59:38
176
-
Ryan Holland-ENG
3-6
Erwann Le Grouyer-FRA
-
19:45:36
177
-
Barry Brewer-ENG
-
bye
-
14:16:19
178
-
bye
-
Arjan Imthorn-NL
-
14:16:19
179
-
Neil Ambler-ENG
-
bye
-
14:16:19
180
-
bye
-
Zoran Rogić-CRO
-
14:16:19
181
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
-
bye
-
14:16:19
182
-
bye
-
Tóth Róbert-HUN
-
14:16:19
183
-
Sofoklis Sevastidis-GR
-
bye
-
14:16:19
184
-
bye
-
Stell Pentayitis-CYP
-
14:16:19
185
-
Mario Perkusic-CRO
-
bye
-
14:16:19
186
-
bye
-
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
-
14:16:19
187
-
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
-
bye
-
14:16:19
188
-
Seb Parker-ENG
0-6
Wayne Marchant-ENG
-
14:16:19
189
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
6-5
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
19:45:36
190
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
6-2
Sven Ohligschläger-GER
-
19:45:36
191
-
Sigurdur Asgeirsson-ICE
6-0
Danilo Ćurčić-CRO
-
22:22:49
192
-
Patrick N Aldoescsu-WAL
6-0
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
-
18:01:16
193
-
Peter Davies-ENG
-
bye
-
14:16:19
194
-
bye
-
Oyun-Erdene Gombosuren-MON
-
14:16:19
195
-
Liam Taylor-ENG
-
bye
-
14:16:19
196
-
bye
-
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
14:16:19
197
-
Tsiminos Panteleimon-GR
-
bye
-
14:16:19
198
-
bye
-
Ang Rock-MON
-
14:16:19
199
-
Liam Bradley-IRE
-
bye
-
14:16:19
200
-
bye
-
Mathijs Toonder-NL
-
14:16:19
201
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
-
bye
-
14:16:19
202
-
bye
-
Graham Young-CAN
-
14:16:19
203
-
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
-
bye
-
14:16:19
204
-
Joey Daemen-NL
0-6
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
14:16:19
205
-
Eggel Andreas-SWI
2-6
Michael Gschwindt-GER
-
21:23:28
206
-
Mohoric Dominik-AUT
3-6
Xristos Fendroulis-GR
-
22:54:48
207
-
Paul Gillespie-IRE
4-6
Bjorn Pelders-NL
-
19:58:25
208
-
Degenkolb Norman-GER
0-6
Sascha Hertrich-GER
-
14:16:19
209
-
Marko Grgurević-CRO
-
bye
-
14:16:19
210
-
bye
-
Roland Scheer-GER
-
14:16:19
211
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
bye
-
14:16:19
212
-
bye
-
Callum Kirby-ENG
-
14:16:19
213
-
Ross Hampton-ARE
-
bye
-
14:16:19
214
-
bye
-
Tobias Fischer-AUT
-
14:16:19
215
-
Matej Bubica-SLW
-
bye
-
14:16:19
216
-
bye
-
Dean Pokos-CRO
-
14:16:19
217
-
Patrick Dubois-BEL
-
bye
-
14:16:19
218
-
bye
-
Zoran Ljoljić-CRO
-
14:16:19
219
-
Peter Martin-SLW
-
bye
-
14:16:19
220
-
Toni Vujević-CRO
0-6
Christian Almeida-POR
-
14:16:19
221
-
Robert Smith-IRE
0-6
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
-
14:16:19
222
-
Francois Burghgraef-NL
3-6
Jean Boul Rubais-BEL
-
10:48:45
223
-
Mario Kempe-GER
6-3
Pesti Andre-GER
-
20:19:33
224
-
Klára Handlova-CZ
1-6
Lee Grace-ENG
-
21:23:28
225
-
Marco Weiss-GER
-
bye
-
14:16:19
226
-
bye
-
Demuysere Steve-BEL
-
14:16:19
227
-
Malihe Rajabi-IRA
-
bye
-
14:16:19
228
-
bye
-
Denys Marchenko-UKR
-
14:16:19
229
-
Lars Jensen-DEN
-
bye
-
14:16:19
230
-
bye
-
Barre Erwan-FRA
-
14:16:19
231
-
Michael De Meyer-BEL
-
bye
-
14:16:19
232
-
bye
-
Tim-Oliver Jahr-GER
-
14:16:19
233
-
Fabio Pascetta-ITA
-
bye
-
14:16:19
234
-
bye
-
Joey De Jong-ENG
-
14:16:19
235
-
Shail Dixit-IND
-
bye
-
14:16:19
236
-
Marco Misof-GER
6-0
Saevar Holm Valdimarsson-ICE
-
22:22:49
237
-
Odbileg Odbileg-MON
6-5
Helmut Mosch-GER
-
23:47:59
238
-
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
2-6
Chris Lee-ENG
-
21:26:40
239
-
Daniel Geysendorpher-NL
4-6
Theo De Jong-NL
-
19:45:36
240
-
Simon Lang-GER
6-5
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
-
21:26:22
241
-
Guillaume Giral-FRA
-
bye
-
14:16:19
242
-
bye
-
Sven Hilling-GER
-
14:16:19
243
-
Igor Perak-CRO
-
bye
-
14:16:19
244
-
bye
-
William Park-SCO
-
14:16:19
245
-
Barry De Bruijn-BEL
-
bye
-
14:16:19
246
-
bye
-
David Wiechmann-GER
-
14:16:19
247
-
Matthew Pierce-ENG
-
bye
-
14:16:19
248
-
bye
-
Can Gencer-TUR
-
14:16:19
249
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
bye
-
14:16:19
250
-
bye
-
Emir Zdralovic-CRO
-
14:16:19
251
-
Hamberg Pascal-NL
-
bye
-
14:16:19
252
-
Josel Sisor-PHI
6-4
Damir Vuković-CRO
-
19:45:36
253
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
6-0
Oliver Degenkolb-GER
-
19:45:36
254
-
Sven Kluth-GER
1-6
Roy Peeters-NL
-
18:44:17
255
-
Simon Cassidy-ENG
6-0
Ducat Vincent-FRA
-
09:35:00
256
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
5-6
Bulgan-Erdene Bishbat-MON
-
19:45:36

Last update: 24/05/2021 12:45:57 - Updated by Bata Jozef
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 01:33:04 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen