Draw
darts for windows toplogo
1st Slovenia Open 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 13 legs 501 - Final
1
4
15:00
-
8) Silvo Javornik
2-7
Benjamin Pratnemer
-
18:12:48
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
2
14:00
-
8) Silvo Javornik
6-5
4) Patrik Kovács
-
16:46:35
2
6
14:00
-
7) Mitja Habjan
5-6
Benjamin Pratnemer
-
16:46:35
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
1
13:30
-
Vlastimir Gavrilović
1-5
8) Silvo Javornik
-
15:16:41
2
3
13:30
-
4) Patrik Kovács
5-3
Pero Ljubić
-
15:16:41
3
5
13:30
-
2) Francesco Raschimi
3-5
7) Mitja Habjan
-
15:30:26
4
7
13:30
-
Damir Hajdinjak
2-5
Benjamin Pratnemer
-
15:21:31
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
13:00
-
Vlastimir Gavrilović
5-1
David Esih
-
14:09:28
2
3
13:00
-
8) Silvo Javornik
5-4
Zlatko Vasić
-
14:52:22
3
5
13:00
-
4) Patrik Kovács
5-3
Sašo Vütek
-
13:51:03
4
7
13:00
-
Pero Ljubić
5-0
Branko Turner
-
13:51:03
5
9
13:00
-
2) Francesco Raschimi
5-3
Áron Böröczi
-
14:09:28
6
11
13:00
-
7) Mitja Habjan
5-0
Alihajder Hadžipašić
-
14:03:33
7
12
13:00
-
3) László Kádár
4-5
Damir Hajdinjak
-
14:09:28
8
13
13:00
-
6) Gergely Lakatos
4-5
Benjamin Pratnemer
-
14:52:22
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
12:00
-
1) Steyer Sebastian
3-5
Vlastimir Gavrilović
-
12:42:14
2
1
12:30
-
Kevin Šegulin
1-5
David Esih
-
13:08:49
3
3
12:00
-
8) Silvo Javornik
5-4
Gábor Izsák
-
12:48:42
4
3
12:30
-
Miloš Miljković
0-5
Zlatko Vasić
-
11:34:02
5
5
12:00
-
4) Patrik Kovács
5-0
Boštjan Farasin
-
12:43:34
6
5
12:30
-
Jan Grošelj
4-5
Sašo Vütek
-
13:21:45
7
7
12:00
-
5) Gábor Takács
1-5
Pero Ljubić
-
12:48:42
8
7
12:30
-
Renato Srebre
1-5
Branko Turner
-
13:09:24
9
9
12:00
-
2) Francesco Raschimi
5-3
Mladen Josić
-
12:43:34
10
9
12:30
-
Tadej Krajnc
0-5
Áron Böröczi
-
11:34:02
11
11
12:00
-
7) Mitja Habjan
5-1
Leon Mertük
-
12:42:14
12
11
12:30
-
Alihajder Hadžipašić
5-4
Selmir Alić
-
13:21:45
13
12
12:00
-
3) László Kádár
5-0
Hasan Halkić
-
13:14:49
14
12
12:30
-
Zoran Ogrinc
1-5
Damir Hajdinjak
-
13:14:49
15
13
12:00
-
6) Gergely Lakatos
5-3
Rok Dolnićar
-
13:11:49
16
13
12:30
-
Enrico Barone
1-5
Benjamin Pratnemer
-
14:03:33
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
-
1) Steyer Sebastian
-
bye
-
11:34:02
2
1
11:00
-
Cveto Mavčec
0-5
Vlastimir Gavrilović
-
11:34:02
3
-
-
Kevin Šegulin
-
bye
-
11:34:02
4
1
11:30
-
David Esih
5-1
Ivo Križmančić
-
12:03:10
5
-
-
8) Silvo Javornik
-
bye
-
11:34:02
6
3
11:00
-
Gábor Izsák
5-1
Sašo Lekš
-
11:59:08
7
-
-
Miloš Miljković
-
bye
-
11:34:02
8
3
11:30
-
Zlatko Vasić
5-0
Nejc Zrim
-
12:48:42
9
-
-
4) Patrik Kovács
-
bye
-
11:34:02
10
5
11:00
-
Boštjan Farasin
5-2
Adamczyk Sebastian
-
11:42:11
11
-
-
Jan Grošelj
-
bye
-
11:34:02
12
5
11:30
-
Sašo Vütek
5-3
Aleš Bašić
-
12:06:41
13
-
-
5) Gábor Takács
-
bye
-
11:34:02
14
7
11:00
-
Pero Ljubić
5-4
Dragutin Pečnjak
-
11:56:33
15
-
-
Renato Srebre
-
bye
-
11:34:02
16
7
11:30
-
Branko Turner
5-1
Isat Osmanović
-
12:48:42
17
-
-
2) Francesco Raschimi
-
bye
-
11:34:02
18
9
11:00
-
Bernard Jazbar
1-5
Mladen Josić
-
12:43:34
19
-
-
Tadej Krajnc
-
bye
-
11:34:02
20
9
11:30
-
Nedžad Alič
1-5
Áron Böröczi
-
12:43:34
21
-
-
7) Mitja Habjan
-
bye
-
11:34:02
22
11
11:00
-
Leon Mertük
5-0
Gregor Gorjup
-
11:34:02
23
-
-
Alihajder Hadžipašić
-
bye
-
11:34:02
24
11
11:30
-
Selmir Alić
5-0
Sladžo Popović
-
11:59:08
25
-
-
3) László Kádár
-
bye
-
11:34:02
26
12
11:00
-
Hasan Halkić
5-0
János Nagy
-
12:11:47
27
-
-
Zoran Ogrinc
-
bye
-
11:34:02
28
12
11:30
-
Jakob Koštrun
2-2
Damir Hajdinjak
-
12:05:19
29
-
-
6) Gergely Lakatos
-
bye
-
11:34:02
30
13
11:00
-
Aljoša Lekš
3-5
Rok Dolnićar
-
11:44:02
31
-
-
Enrico Barone
-
bye
-
11:34:02
32
13
11:30
-
Aleš Zadravec
2-5
Benjamin Pratnemer
-
12:26:48

Last update: 17/07/2021 18:12:50 - Updated by Jozef Bata
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 01:39:03 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen