Draw
darts for windows toplogo
XIII Apatin Open 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
14:30
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
2
2
14:30
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
3
3
14:30
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
4
4
14:30
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
5
5
14:30
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
6
6
14:30
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
7
7
14:30
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
8
8
14:30
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
2
2
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
3
3
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
4
4
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
5
5
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
6
6
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
7
7
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
8
8
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
9
9
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
10
10
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
11
11
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
12
12
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
13
13
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
14
14
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
15
15
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
16
16
14:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:27:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
13:20
-
1) Francesco Raschini
v
N/A
-
13:27:43
2
1
13:40
-
József Őri
v
Nemanja Smolic
-
13:27:43
3
2
13:20
-
Dušan Pleskonjić
v
Oliver Ferenc
-
13:27:43
4
2
13:40
-
Milan Glišović
v
András Borbély
-
13:27:43
5
3
13:20
-
8) Vlastimir Gavrilović
v
N/A
-
13:27:43
6
3
13:40
-
Aca Stojkov
v
Miroslav Petrov
-
13:27:43
7
4
13:20
-
Attila Szabados
v
N/A
-
13:27:43
8
4
13:40
-
Slavko Brzić
v
Miroslav Ašćerić
-
13:27:43
9
5
13:20
-
4) Benjamin Pratnemer
v
N/A
-
13:27:43
10
5
13:40
-
Alen Vujić
v
András Csóka
-
13:27:43
11
6
13:20
-
Zlatko Vasić
v
György Jehirszky
-
13:27:43
12
6
13:40
-
Stevan Đokić
v
Ljubomir Krklješ
-
13:27:43
13
7
13:20
-
5) Gergely Lakatos
v
N/A
-
13:27:43
14
7
13:40
-
Saša Raduški
v
Zsombor Budavári
-
13:27:43
15
8
13:20
-
Marko Vurdelja
v
N/A
-
13:27:43
16
8
13:40
-
János Végső
v
Igor Voštić
-
13:27:43
17
9
13:20
-
2) László Kádár
v
N/A
-
13:27:43
18
9
13:40
-
Stefan Sekulić
v
Patrik Helfrich
-
13:27:43
19
10
13:20
-
Rajmund Papp
v
Dávid Balogh
-
13:27:43
20
10
13:40
-
Balázs Pazonyi
v
Gábor Izsák
-
13:27:44
21
11
13:20
-
7) Pero Ljubić
v
N/A
-
13:27:44
22
11
13:40
-
Milan Stanković
v
Aleksander Dimitrov
-
13:27:44
23
12
13:20
-
László Molnár
v
N/A
-
13:27:44
24
12
13:40
-
József Rucska
v
Miroslav Mišćević
-
13:27:44
25
13
13:20
-
3) Patrik Kovács
v
N/A
-
13:27:44
26
13
13:40
-
Aleksandar Zec
v
Nenad Petronijević
-
13:27:44
27
14
13:20
-
Milorad Đurđević
v
Iordan Hristov
-
13:27:44
28
14
13:40
-
Szabolcs Németh
v
Boyan Nikolov
-
13:27:44
29
15
13:20
-
6) Gábor Takács
v
N/A
-
13:27:44
30
15
13:40
-
Vladimir Radovanovic
v
Selmir Alić
-
13:27:44
31
16
13:20
-
Miroslav Mihajlović
v
N/A
-
13:27:44
32
16
13:40
-
Mladen Micunovic
v
Milan Antonić
-
13:27:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
-
1) Francesco Raschini
-
bye
-
13:27:43
2
1
13:00
-
Vojislav Anđelković
v
Ivan Cvetković
-
13:27:43
3
-
-
József Őri
-
bye
-
13:27:43
4
-
-
Nemanja Smolic
-
bye
-
13:27:43
5
-
-
Dušan Pleskonjić
-
bye
-
13:27:43
6
-
-
Oliver Ferenc
-
bye
-
13:27:43
7
-
-
Milan Glišović
-
bye
-
13:27:43
8
-
-
András Borbély
-
bye
-
13:27:43
9
-
-
8) Vlastimir Gavrilović
-
bye
-
13:27:43
10
3
13:00
-
Milorad Adamović
v
József Kozmor
-
13:27:43
11
-
-
Aca Stojkov
-
bye
-
13:27:43
12
-
-
Miroslav Petrov
-
bye
-
13:27:43
13
-
-
Attila Szabados
-
bye
-
13:27:43
14
4
13:00
-
Lehel Kámán
v
Veliša Golubović
-
13:27:43
15
-
-
Slavko Brzić
-
bye
-
13:27:43
16
-
-
Miroslav Ašćerić
-
bye
-
13:27:43
17
-
-
4) Benjamin Pratnemer
-
bye
-
13:27:43
18
5
13:00
-
Slavko Munitlak
v
Mladen Govorčin
-
13:27:43
19
-
-
Alen Vujić
-
bye
-
13:27:43
20
-
-
András Csóka
-
bye
-
13:27:43
21
-
-
Zlatko Vasić
-
bye
-
13:27:43
22
-
-
György Jehirszky
-
bye
-
13:27:43
23
-
-
Stevan Đokić
-
bye
-
13:27:43
24
-
-
Ljubomir Krklješ
-
bye
-
13:27:43
25
-
-
5) Gergely Lakatos
-
bye
-
13:27:43
26
7
13:00
-
Álmos Kovács
v
Kumar Nitin
-
13:27:43
27
-
-
Saša Raduški
-
bye
-
13:27:43
28
-
-
Zsombor Budavári
-
bye
-
13:27:43
29
-
-
Marko Vurdelja
-
bye
-
13:27:43
30
8
13:00
-
David Dobos
v
Dejan Milajlović
-
13:27:43
31
-
-
János Végső
-
bye
-
13:27:43
32
-
-
Igor Voštić
-
bye
-
13:27:43
33
-
-
2) László Kádár
-
bye
-
13:27:43
34
9
13:00
-
Zoran Krpučić
v
Sanjay Singh Thakur
-
13:27:43
35
-
-
Stefan Sekulić
-
bye
-
13:27:43
36
-
-
Patrik Helfrich
-
bye
-
13:27:43
37
-
-
Rajmund Papp
-
bye
-
13:27:43
38
-
-
Dávid Balogh
-
bye
-
13:27:43
39
-
-
Balázs Pazonyi
-
bye
-
13:27:43
40
-
-
Gábor Izsák
-
bye
-
13:27:43
41
-
-
7) Pero Ljubić
-
bye
-
13:27:43
42
11
13:00
-
Balázs Moldvai
v
Sándor Balló
-
13:27:43
43
-
-
Milan Stanković
-
bye
-
13:27:43
44
-
-
Aleksander Dimitrov
-
bye
-
13:27:43
45
-
-
László Molnár
-
bye
-
13:27:43
46
12
13:00
-
Slaviša Radosavljević
v
Stevan Purucki
-
13:27:43
47
-
-
József Rucska
-
bye
-
13:27:43
48
-
-
Miroslav Mišćević
-
bye
-
13:27:43
49
-
-
3) Patrik Kovács
-
bye
-
13:27:43
50
13
13:00
-
Jan Grošelj
v
Vahid Omerčić
-
13:27:43
51
-
-
Aleksandar Zec
-
bye
-
13:27:43
52
-
-
Nenad Petronijević
-
bye
-
13:27:43
53
-
-
Milorad Đurđević
-
bye
-
13:27:43
54
-
-
Iordan Hristov
-
bye
-
13:27:43
55
-
-
Szabolcs Németh
-
bye
-
13:27:43
56
-
-
Boyan Nikolov
-
bye
-
13:27:43
57
-
-
6) Gábor Takács
-
bye
-
13:27:43
58
15
13:00
-
Bálint Sebesytén
v
Radovan Torbica
-
13:27:43
59
-
-
Vladimir Radovanovic
-
bye
-
13:27:43
60
-
-
Selmir Alić
-
bye
-
13:27:43
61
-
-
Miroslav Mihajlović
-
bye
-
13:27:43
62
16
13:00
-
Igor Todić
v
Saša Milanović
-
13:27:43
63
-
-
Mladen Micunovic
-
bye
-
13:27:43
64
-
-
Milan Antonić
-
bye
-
13:27:43

Last update: 24/07/2021 13:27:41 - Updated by Jozef Bata
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 00:09:20 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen