Draw
darts for windows toplogo
XIII Apatin Open 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Oliver Ferenc
5-6
2) László Kádár
-
22:39:00
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Oliver Ferenc
5-4
János Végső
-
19:52:45
2
-
2) László Kádár
5-0
6) Gábor Takács
-
19:52:45
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Oliver Ferenc
4-3
Lehel Kámán
-
19:52:45
2
-
Zlatko Vasić
1-4
János Végső
-
19:52:45
3
-
2) László Kádár
4-3
7) Pero Ljubić
-
19:52:45
4
-
3) Patrik Kovács
3-4
6) Gábor Takács
-
19:52:45
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
14:30
-
1) Francesco Raschini
0-4
Oliver Ferenc
-
14:56:16
2
2
14:30
-
Miroslav Petrov
3-4
Lehel Kámán
-
16:23:16
3
3
14:30
-
4) Benjamin Pratnemer
1-4
Zlatko Vasić
-
19:52:45
4
4
14:30
-
5) Gergely Lakatos
2-4
János Végső
-
19:52:45
5
5
14:30
-
2) László Kádár
4-0
Balázs Pazonyi
-
16:23:16
6
6
14:30
-
7) Pero Ljubić
4-1
József Rucska
-
16:23:16
7
7
14:30
-
3) Patrik Kovács
4-2
Szabolcs Németh
-
19:52:45
8
8
14:30
-
6) Gábor Takács
4-0
Mladen Micunovic
-
16:23:16
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
14:00
-
1) Francesco Raschini
4-1
József Őri
-
14:56:16
2
2
14:00
-
Oliver Ferenc
4-0
András Borbély
-
15:52:09
3
3
14:00
-
József Kozmor
1-4
Miroslav Petrov
-
15:52:09
4
4
14:00
-
Lehel Kámán
4-1
Slavko Brzić
-
15:52:09
5
5
14:00
-
4) Benjamin Pratnemer
4-0
András Csóka
-
14:56:16
6
6
14:00
-
Zlatko Vasić
4-0
Stevan Đokić
-
14:56:16
7
7
14:00
-
5) Gergely Lakatos
4-2
Zsombor Budavári
-
14:56:16
8
8
14:00
-
David Dobos
1-4
János Végső
-
14:56:16
9
9
14:00
-
2) László Kádár
4-2
Patrik Helfrich
-
14:56:16
10
10
14:00
-
Dávid Balogh
1-4
Balázs Pazonyi
-
14:56:16
11
11
14:00
-
7) Pero Ljubić
4-0
Aleksander Dimitrov
-
15:52:09
12
12
14:00
-
László Molnár
0-4
József Rucska
-
14:56:16
13
13
14:00
-
3) Patrik Kovács
4-1
Aleksandar Zec
-
15:52:09
14
14
14:00
-
Iordan Hristov
1-4
Szabolcs Németh
-
15:52:09
15
15
14:00
-
6) Gábor Takács
4-0
Selmir Alić
-
14:56:16
16
16
14:00
-
Igor Todić
1-4
Mladen Micunovic
-
15:52:09
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
13:20
-
1) Francesco Raschini
4-0
Vojislav Anđelković
-
14:56:16
2
1
13:40
-
József Őri
4-1
Nemanja Smolic
-
14:56:16
3
2
13:20
-
Dušan Pleskonjić
0-4
Oliver Ferenc
-
14:56:16
4
2
13:40
-
Milan Glišović
0-4
András Borbély
-
14:56:16
5
3
13:20
-
8) Vlastimir Gavrilović
2-4
József Kozmor
-
15:52:09
6
3
13:40
-
Aca Stojkov
0-4
Miroslav Petrov
-
14:56:16
7
4
13:20
-
Attila Szabados
1-4
Lehel Kámán
-
14:56:16
8
4
13:40
-
Slavko Brzić
4-0
Miroslav Ašćerić
-
15:52:09
9
5
13:20
-
4) Benjamin Pratnemer
4-0
Slavko Munitlak
-
14:56:16
10
5
13:40
-
Alen Vujić
2-4
András Csóka
-
14:56:16
11
6
13:20
-
Zlatko Vasić
4-1
György Jehirszky
-
14:56:16
12
6
13:40
-
Stevan Đokić
4-1
Ljubomir Krklješ
-
14:56:16
13
7
13:20
-
5) Gergely Lakatos
4-3
Kumar Nitin
-
14:56:16
14
7
13:40
-
Saša Raduški
0-4
Zsombor Budavári
-
14:56:16
15
8
13:20
-
Marko Vurdelja
1-4
David Dobos
-
14:56:16
16
8
13:40
-
János Végső
4-0
Igor Voštić
-
14:56:16
17
9
13:20
-
2) László Kádár
4-1
Sanjay Singh Thakur
-
14:56:16
18
9
13:40
-
Stefan Sekulić
2-4
Patrik Helfrich
-
14:56:16
19
10
13:20
-
Rajmund Papp
3-4
Dávid Balogh
-
14:56:16
20
10
13:40
-
Balázs Pazonyi
4-3
Gábor Izsák
-
14:56:16
21
11
13:20
-
7) Pero Ljubić
4-1
Sándor Balló
-
15:52:09
22
11
13:40
-
Milan Stanković
0-4
Aleksander Dimitrov
-
14:56:16
23
12
13:20
-
László Molnár
4-0
Stevan Purucki
-
14:56:16
24
12
13:40
-
József Rucska
4-0
Miroslav Mišćević
-
14:56:16
25
13
13:20
-
3) Patrik Kovács
4-2
Jan Grošelj
-
14:56:16
26
13
13:40
-
Aleksandar Zec
4-0
Nenad Petronijević
-
14:56:16
27
14
13:20
-
Milorad Đurđević
3-4
Iordan Hristov
-
14:56:16
28
14
13:40
-
Szabolcs Németh
4-0
Boyan Nikolov
-
14:56:16
29
15
13:20
-
6) Gábor Takács
4-0
Bálint Sebesytén
-
14:56:16
30
15
13:40
-
Vladimir Radovanovic
2-4
Selmir Alić
-
14:56:16
31
16
13:20
-
Miroslav Mihajlović
3-4
Igor Todić
-
15:52:09
32
16
13:40
-
Mladen Micunovic
4-1
Milan Antonić
-
14:56:16
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
-
1) Francesco Raschini
-
bye
-
14:56:16
2
1
13:00
-
Vojislav Anđelković
4-0
Ivan Cvetković
-
14:56:16
3
-
-
József Őri
-
bye
-
14:56:16
4
-
-
Nemanja Smolic
-
bye
-
14:56:16
5
-
-
Dušan Pleskonjić
-
bye
-
14:56:16
6
-
-
Oliver Ferenc
-
bye
-
14:56:16
7
-
-
Milan Glišović
-
bye
-
14:56:16
8
-
-
András Borbély
-
bye
-
14:56:16
9
-
-
8) Vlastimir Gavrilović
-
bye
-
14:56:16
10
3
13:00
-
Milorad Adamović
3-4
József Kozmor
-
14:56:16
11
-
-
Aca Stojkov
-
bye
-
14:56:16
12
-
-
Miroslav Petrov
-
bye
-
14:56:16
13
-
-
Attila Szabados
-
bye
-
14:56:16
14
4
13:00
-
Lehel Kámán
4-1
Veliša Golubović
-
14:56:16
15
-
-
Slavko Brzić
-
bye
-
14:56:16
16
-
-
Miroslav Ašćerić
-
bye
-
14:56:16
17
-
-
4) Benjamin Pratnemer
-
bye
-
14:56:16
18
5
13:00
-
Slavko Munitlak
4-0
Mladen Govorčin
-
14:56:16
19
-
-
Alen Vujić
-
bye
-
14:56:16
20
-
-
András Csóka
-
bye
-
14:56:16
21
-
-
Zlatko Vasić
-
bye
-
14:56:16
22
-
-
György Jehirszky
-
bye
-
14:56:16
23
-
-
Stevan Đokić
-
bye
-
14:56:16
24
-
-
Ljubomir Krklješ
-
bye
-
14:56:16
25
-
-
5) Gergely Lakatos
-
bye
-
14:56:16
26
7
13:00
-
Álmos Kovács
2-4
Kumar Nitin
-
14:56:16
27
-
-
Saša Raduški
-
bye
-
14:56:16
28
-
-
Zsombor Budavári
-
bye
-
14:56:16
29
-
-
Marko Vurdelja
-
bye
-
14:56:16
30
8
13:00
-
David Dobos
4-0
Dejan Milajlović
-
14:56:16
31
-
-
János Végső
-
bye
-
14:56:16
32
-
-
Igor Voštić
-
bye
-
14:56:16
33
-
-
2) László Kádár
-
bye
-
14:56:16
34
9
13:00
-
Zoran Krpučić
1-4
Sanjay Singh Thakur
-
14:56:16
35
-
-
Stefan Sekulić
-
bye
-
14:56:16
36
-
-
Patrik Helfrich
-
bye
-
14:56:16
37
-
-
Rajmund Papp
-
bye
-
14:56:16
38
-
-
Dávid Balogh
-
bye
-
14:56:16
39
-
-
Balázs Pazonyi
-
bye
-
14:56:16
40
-
-
Gábor Izsák
-
bye
-
14:56:16
41
-
-
7) Pero Ljubić
-
bye
-
14:56:16
42
11
13:00
-
Balázs Moldvai
2-4
Sándor Balló
-
15:52:09
43
-
-
Milan Stanković
-
bye
-
14:56:16
44
-
-
Aleksander Dimitrov
-
bye
-
14:56:16
45
-
-
László Molnár
-
bye
-
14:56:16
46
12
13:00
-
Slaviša Radosavljević
1-4
Stevan Purucki
-
14:56:16
47
-
-
József Rucska
-
bye
-
14:56:16
48
-
-
Miroslav Mišćević
-
bye
-
14:56:16
49
-
-
3) Patrik Kovács
-
bye
-
14:56:16
50
13
13:00
-
Jan Grošelj
4-0
Vahid Omerčić
-
14:56:16
51
-
-
Aleksandar Zec
-
bye
-
14:56:16
52
-
-
Nenad Petronijević
-
bye
-
14:56:16
53
-
-
Milorad Đurđević
-
bye
-
14:56:16
54
-
-
Iordan Hristov
-
bye
-
14:56:16
55
-
-
Szabolcs Németh
-
bye
-
14:56:16
56
-
-
Boyan Nikolov
-
bye
-
14:56:16
57
-
-
6) Gábor Takács
-
bye
-
14:56:16
58
15
13:00
-
Bálint Sebesytén
4-3
Radovan Torbica
-
14:56:16
59
-
-
Vladimir Radovanovic
-
bye
-
14:56:16
60
-
-
Selmir Alić
-
bye
-
14:56:16
61
-
-
Miroslav Mihajlović
-
bye
-
14:56:16
62
16
13:00
-
Igor Todić
4-2
Saša Milanović
-
14:56:16
63
-
-
Mladen Micunovic
-
bye
-
14:56:16
64
-
-
Milan Antonić
-
bye
-
14:56:16

Last update: 25/07/2021 22:39:01 - Updated by Jozef Bata
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 00:24:21 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen