Draw
darts for windows toplogo
I. Steel Darts Tournament of Nations
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 15 legs 501 - Final
1
STAGE
18:30
-
Kovács Patrik
6-8
Takács Gábor
-
19:31:31
Best of 13 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
STAGE
16:30
-
Kovács Patrik
7-4
Szabados Attila
-
16:50:53
2
STAGE
17:00
-
Szalai Balázs
3-7
Takács Gábor
-
17:18:56
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
19
14:30
-
Kovács Patrik
6-3
Őri József
-
16:50:53
2
23
14:30
-
Péter Varró
5-6
Szabados Attila
-
16:50:53
3
27
14:30
-
Szalai Balázs
6-1
Balogh Dávid
-
16:50:53
4
31
14:30
-
Takács Gábor
6-5
Rucska József
-
16:50:53
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
19
14:00
-
Kovács Patrik
6-4
Borbély András
-
14:37:03
2
21
14:00
-
Őri József
6-4
Hevesi-Tóth István
-
14:53:30
3
23
14:00
-
Péter Varró
6-5
Helfrich Csaba
-
14:57:57
4
25
14:00
-
Unger Ádám
2-6
Szabados Attila
-
14:53:30
5
27
14:00
-
Szalai Balázs
6-3
György Jehirszki
-
14:53:30
6
29
14:00
-
Balogh Dávid
6-4
Oliver Ferenc
-
14:57:57
7
31
14:00
-
Törő Zoltán
4-6
Takács Gábor
-
14:53:30
8
33
14:00
-
Rucska József
6-3
Kovács Álmos
-
14:37:03
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
19
12:00
-
Kovács Patrik
6-1
Utasi János
-
12:34:38
2
20
12:00
-
Patrik Tekauer
0-6
Borbély András
-
12:34:38
3
21
12:00
-
Őri József
6-1
Kulich Balázs
-
13:32:56
4
22
12:00
-
Hevesi-Tóth István
6-2
Sebestyén Bálint
-
13:32:56
5
23
12:00
-
Péter Varró
6-1
Réthelyi Attila János
-
13:50:19
6
24
12:00
-
Kovács Gábor
3-6
Helfrich Csaba
-
13:50:19
7
25
12:00
-
Unger Ádám
6-4
Helfrich Patrik
-
13:59:42
8
26
12:00
-
Szabados Attila
6-3
Kismartoni Dániel
-
13:32:56
9
27
12:00
-
Szalai Balázs
6-4
Bozó Zsolt
-
13:59:42
10
28
12:00
-
Bicskei János
0-6
György Jehirszki
-
12:05:45
11
29
12:00
-
Sándor Balló
5-6
Balogh Dávid
-
13:34:55
12
30
12:00
-
Oliver Ferenc
6-2
Krisztián Bazsó
-
13:50:19
13
31
12:00
-
Törő Zoltán
6-1
Juhász Béla
-
13:50:19
14
32
12:00
-
János Börzsei
4-6
Takács Gábor
-
13:08:33
15
33
12:00
-
Rucska József
6-0
Szabó András
-
13:50:19
16
34
12:00
-
Kovács Álmos
6-4
Bálint Gergely Ház
-
12:55:17
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
-
Kovács Patrik
-
bye
-
12:01:11
2
19
11:20
-
Huszti Sándor
0-6
Utasi János
-
12:01:11
3
20
11:20
-
Patrik Tekauer
6-1
Czellér-Kovács Attila
-
12:34:38
4
20
11:40
-
Végső János
2-6
Borbély András
-
12:56:36
5
21
11:20
-
Őri József
6-1
Katona Dávid
-
12:34:38
6
21
11:40
-
Kulich Balázs
6-5
Gábora Mátyás
-
13:32:56
7
22
11:20
-
Hevesi-Tóth István
6-2
Fekete Roland
-
12:34:38
8
22
11:40
-
Bucsku Ferenc
2-6
Sebestyén Bálint
-
13:32:56
9
23
11:20
-
Péter Varró
6-1
Vojtek Tamás
-
12:05:45
10
23
11:40
-
Kecskeméti Attila Bálint
2-6
Réthelyi Attila János
-
13:02:42
11
24
11:20
-
Kovács Gábor
6-3
Alex Bakity
-
13:50:19
12
24
11:40
-
Helfrich Csaba
6-0
Simon János
-
13:50:19
13
25
11:20
-
Jagicza Gábor
2-6
Unger Ádám
-
12:34:38
14
25
11:40
-
Helfrich Patrik
6-1
Skornyák Dániel
-
13:59:42
15
26
11:20
-
Szabados Attila
6-2
Budavári Zsombor
-
13:32:56
16
26
11:40
-
Lindmayer Zsolt
4-6
Kismartoni Dániel
-
13:32:56
17
27
11:20
-
Szabó Zsombor
1-6
Szalai Balázs
-
12:01:12
18
27
11:40
-
Bozó Zsolt
6-4
Norbert Tekauer
-
13:07:53
19
28
11:20
-
Angyal Krisztián
0-6
Bicskei János
-
12:01:12
20
28
11:40
-
Jacsó Mátyás
2-6
György Jehirszki
-
13:32:56
21
29
11:20
-
Anton Noel
1-6
Sándor Balló
-
12:34:38
22
29
11:40
-
Greksa Gábor
3-6
Balogh Dávid
-
13:34:55
23
30
11:20
-
Bezzeg Nándor
5-6
Oliver Ferenc
-
12:15:15
24
30
11:40
-
Tóth Róbert
4-6
Krisztián Bazsó
-
13:50:19
25
31
11:20
-
Pinczés Dániel
4-6
Törő Zoltán
-
12:08:18
26
31
11:40
-
Gyulai László
0-6
Juhász Béla
-
12:01:12
27
32
11:20
-
György Zoltán
0-6
János Börzsei
-
12:01:12
28
32
11:40
-
Takács Gábor
6-0
Vágási László
-
12:34:38
29
33
11:20
-
Rucska József
6-3
Nagy Csaba
-
12:34:38
30
33
11:40
-
Mohácsi Szabolcs
3-6
Szabó András
-
13:50:19
31
34
11:20
-
Simon Márió
0-6
Kovács Álmos
-
12:01:12
32
34
11:40
-
Bálint Gergely Ház
6-3
Dobos Dávid
-
12:55:17

Last update: 02/10/2021 19:31:33 - Updated by Jozef Bata
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 00:48:53 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen