Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Golden Palm Autumn Singles 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Kevin Painter
5-6
Neil Birkin
-
20:19:13
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Kevin Painter
5-3
Ritchie Edhouse
-
18:30:40
2
-
Charlie Kemp
4-5
Neil Birkin
-
18:30:40
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Kevin Painter
4-0
Colin Osborne
-
18:30:40
2
-
Ritchie Edhouse
4-1
Thomas Lovelly
-
18:30:40
3
-
Charlie Kemp
4-0
Chris Lacey
-
18:30:40
4
-
Scott Williams
3-4
Neil Birkin
-
18:30:40
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Kevin Painter
4-1
Pete Burgoyne
-
18:30:40
2
-
Phil Francis
2-4
Colin Osborne
-
18:30:40
3
-
Danny Faulkner
1-4
Ritchie Edhouse
-
18:30:40
4
-
Thomas Lovelly
4-0
Ricky Evans
-
18:30:40
5
-
Paul McGowan
1-4
Charlie Kemp
-
18:30:40
6
-
Chris Lacey
4-3
Dave Pallett
-
18:30:40
7
-
Scott Williams
4-3
Rhys Hayden
-
18:30:40
8
-
Pete Wills
0-4
Neil Birkin
-
18:30:40
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Kevin Painter
4-3
Leighton Bennett
-
18:30:39
2
-
Vince Tipple
0-4
Pete Burgoyne
-
18:30:39
3
-
Phil Francis
4-1
Charlie Stock
-
18:30:39
4
-
Colin Osborne
4-3
Kyle Richardson
-
18:30:39
5
-
Danny Faulkner
4-2
Gary Blades
-
18:30:39
6
-
Jordan Lister
1-4
Ritchie Edhouse
-
18:30:40
7
-
Thomas Lovelly
4-2
Mark Wilson
-
18:30:40
8
-
Pete McConville
1-4
Ricky Evans
-
18:30:40
9
-
Paul McGowan
4-0
Joby Bareham
-
18:30:40
10
-
Charlie Kemp
4-3
Daz Layden
-
18:30:40
11
-
Chris Lacey
4-2
Wayne Sutch
-
18:30:40
12
-
Darren Burdett
3-4
Dave Pallett
-
18:30:40
13
-
Carl Dockerill
0-4
Scott Williams
-
18:30:40
14
-
Rhys Hayden
4-2
Charlie Symons
-
18:30:40
15
-
Pete Wills
4-1
Darron Brown
-
18:30:40
16
-
Neil Birkin
4-2
Shaun Matthews
-
18:30:40
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Kevin Painter
4-2
Mark Thomo
-
18:30:39
2
-
Liam Dalton
0-4
Leighton Bennett
-
18:30:39
3
-
Colin Rich
1-4
Vince Tipple
-
18:30:39
4
-
Pete Burgoyne
4-2
Conan Whitehead
-
18:30:39
5
-
Mark Ellis
1-4
Phil Francis
-
18:30:39
6
-
Charlie Stock
4-3
Micky Stocks
-
18:30:39
7
-
Scott Walker
1-4
Colin Osborne
-
18:30:39
8
-
Kyle Richardson
4-0
Connor Gordon
-
18:30:39
9
-
Danny Faulkner
4-1
Connor Arberry
-
18:30:39
10
-
Gary Blades
4-3
Sam Hayden
-
18:30:39
11
-
Daz Gilbert
3-4
Jordan Lister
-
18:30:39
12
-
Ritchie Edhouse
4-2
Will Harwood
-
18:30:39
13
-
Hayden Robbie
2-4
Thomas Lovelly
-
18:30:39
14
-
Mark Wilson
4-2
Sean Ross
-
18:30:39
15
-
Jay Jay Wright
0-4
Pete McConville
-
18:30:39
16
-
Ricky Evans
4-3
Ian Withers
-
18:30:39
17
-
Paul McGowan
4-1
Adam McQueen
-
18:30:39
18
-
Danny Prince
1-4
Joby Bareham
-
18:30:39
19
-
Steve Johnson
2-4
Charlie Kemp
-
18:30:39
20
-
Ryan O'Connor
1-4
Daz Layden
-
18:30:39
21
-
Chris Lacey
4-2
Josh Jones
-
18:30:39
22
-
Wayne Sutch
4-1
Graham Upton
-
18:30:39
23
-
Dennis Jeffryes
0-4
Darren Burdett
-
18:30:39
24
-
Ryan Harrington
3-4
Dave Pallett
-
18:30:39
25
-
Carl Dockerill
4-3
Andy Marriot
-
18:30:39
26
-
Chris Earll
0-4
Scott Williams
-
18:30:39
27
-
Neil Gopal
2-4
Rhys Hayden
-
18:30:39
28
-
Charlie Symons
4-0
Nigel Moore
-
18:30:39
29
-
Micky Rathbone
0-4
Pete Wills
-
18:30:39
30
-
Kev Hill
1-4
Darron Brown
-
18:30:39
31
-
Mark Edmonds
0-4
Neil Birkin
-
18:30:39
32
-
Paul Wenn
3-4
Shaun Matthews
-
18:30:39
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Kevin Painter
4-3
Lewy Williams
-
18:30:38
2
-
Mark Thomo
4-0
Stu Biggs
-
18:30:38
3
-
Paul Kuhn
0-4
Liam Dalton
-
18:30:38
4
-
Leighton Bennett
4-2
Dale Gadsby
-
18:30:38
5
-
Adam Talent
1-4
Colin Rich
-
18:30:38
6
-
Vince Tipple
4-0
Paul Yearnshire
-
18:30:38
7
-
Michael Bodle
0-4
Pete Burgoyne
-
18:30:38
8
-
Conan Whitehead
4-0
Kirk Martin
-
18:30:38
9
-
Mark Ellis
4-1
Nicholas Innes
-
18:30:38
10
-
Chris Ping
1-4
Phil Francis
-
18:30:38
11
-
Roy Clarke
2-4
Charlie Stock
-
18:30:38
12
-
Paul Harvey
1-4
Micky Stocks
-
18:30:38
13
-
Scott Walker
4-1
Lewis Bennett
-
18:30:38
14
-
Carl Watt
0-4
Colin Osborne
-
18:30:38
15
-
Kyle Richardson
4-0
John Ferrell
-
18:30:38
16
-
Connor Gordon
4-3
John Stephenson
-
18:30:38
17
-
Wes Deane
1-4
Danny Faulkner
-
18:30:38
18
-
Connor Arberry
4-3
Robbie Turner
-
18:30:38
19
-
Gary Blades
4-1
Jamie Robinson
-
18:30:38
20
-
Tony Hammond
0-4
Sam Hayden
-
18:30:38
21
-
Matt Pryor
2-4
Daz Gilbert
-
18:30:38
22
-
Luke Faulkner
1-4
Jordan Lister
-
18:30:38
23
-
Dave Ladley
3-4
Ritchie Edhouse
-
18:30:38
24
-
Richard Watson
3-4
Will Harwood
-
18:30:38
25
-
Mick Rooksby
1-4
Hayden Robbie
-
18:30:38
26
-
Thomas Lovelly
4-1
Matt Dietrich
-
18:30:38
27
-
Mark Wilson
4-0
Mark Thompson
-
18:30:38
28
-
Sean Ross
4-0
Richard Innes
-
18:30:38
29
-
Mark Sabin
0-4
Jay Jay Wright
-
18:30:38
30
-
Daniel Gadsby
0-4
Pete McConville
-
18:30:38
31
-
Ricky Evans
4-1
Paul Orchard
-
18:30:38
32
-
Lee Rose
2-4
Ian Withers
-
18:30:38
33
-
Paul McGowan
4-1
Marcus Chapman
-
18:30:38
34
-
Adam McQueen
4-2
Jack Stevens
-
18:30:38
35
-
Charlie Warrilow
3-4
Danny Prince
-
18:30:38
36
-
Joby Bareham
4-3
John Michel
-
18:30:38
37
-
Dean Brown
1-4
Steve Johnson
-
18:30:38
38
-
Adam Cousins
v
Charlie Kemp
-
18:30:38
39
-
Kyeran Johnson
3-4
Ryan O'Connor
-
18:30:38
40
-
Michael Barnard
1-4
Daz Layden
-
18:30:38
41
-
Chris Lacey
4-0
Paul McDine
-
18:30:38
42
-
Josh Jones
4-0
Mark Cragg
-
18:30:38
43
-
Wayne Sutch
4-3
Darren Burkesfield
-
18:30:38
44
-
Graham Upton
4-0
Anthony Angel
-
18:30:39
45
-
Mark Spooner
2-4
Dennis Jeffryes
-
18:30:39
46
-
Darren Burdett
4-0
John Barry
-
18:30:39
47
-
Jeff Powe
0-4
Ryan Harrington
-
18:30:39
48
-
Josh Hamilton
0-4
Dave Pallett
-
18:30:39
49
-
Carl Dockerill
4-1
Darren Sinfield
-
18:30:39
50
-
Andy Marriot
4-3
Jordan Rooksby
-
18:30:39
51
-
Chris Earll
v
Jeff Walker
-
18:30:39
52
-
Scott Williams
4-0
Darren Royal
-
18:30:39
53
-
Neil Gopal
4-1
Craig Ritchie
-
18:30:39
54
-
Mark Levock
2-4
Rhys Hayden
-
18:30:39
55
-
Charlie Symons
4-0
Paul Weston
-
18:30:39
56
-
Nigel Moore
4-3
Roy Hayden
-
18:30:39
57
-
Rich Lawrence
1-4
Micky Rathbone
-
18:30:39
58
-
Pete Wills
4-0
Danny Spring
-
18:30:39
59
-
Paul Iliffe
2-4
Kev Hill
-
18:30:39
60
-
Ross Twell
3-4
Darron Brown
-
18:30:39
61
-
Jamie Rooksby
3-4
Mark Edmonds
-
18:30:39
62
-
Will Burkesfield
0-4
Neil Birkin
-
18:30:39
63
-
Matt Hill
0-4
Paul Wenn
-
18:30:39
64
-
Stuart Barrowcliffe
2-4
Shaun Matthews
-
18:30:39
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Kevin Painter
-
bye
-
18:30:36
2
-
bye
-
Lewy Williams
-
18:30:36
3
-
Mark Thomo
-
bye
-
18:30:36
4
-
bye
-
Stu Biggs
-
18:30:36
5
-
Paul Kuhn
-
bye
-
18:30:36
6
-
bye
-
Liam Dalton
-
18:30:36
7
-
Leighton Bennett
-
bye
-
18:30:36
8
-
bye
-
Dale Gadsby
-
18:30:36
9
-
Adam Talent
-
bye
-
18:30:36
10
-
bye
-
Colin Rich
-
18:30:36
11
-
Vince Tipple
-
bye
-
18:30:36
12
-
bye
-
Paul Yearnshire
-
18:30:36
13
-
Michael Bodle
4-2
Richard Beck
-
18:30:36
14
-
Richard Bloomfield
1-4
Pete Burgoyne
-
18:30:36
15
-
Steve Cox
0-4
Conan Whitehead
-
18:30:36
16
-
Kirk Martin
4-1
Alfie Osborne
-
18:30:36
17
-
Mark Ellis
-
bye
-
18:30:36
18
-
bye
-
Nicholas Innes
-
18:30:36
19
-
Chris Ping
-
bye
-
18:30:36
20
-
bye
-
Phil Francis
-
18:30:36
21
-
Roy Clarke
-
bye
-
18:30:36
22
-
bye
-
Charlie Stock
-
18:30:36
23
-
Paul Harvey
-
bye
-
18:30:36
24
-
bye
-
Micky Stocks
-
18:30:36
25
-
Scott Walker
-
bye
-
18:30:36
26
-
bye
-
Lewis Bennett
-
18:30:36
27
-
Carl Watt
-
bye
-
18:30:36
28
-
bye
-
Colin Osborne
-
18:30:36
29
-
Kyle Richardson
4-0
Loy Saviker
-
18:30:36
30
-
Stuart Allen
2-4
John Ferrell
-
18:30:36
31
-
Connor Gordon
4-2
Richard Leather
-
18:30:36
32
-
John Stephenson
4-1
Dave Vincent
-
18:30:36
33
-
Wes Deane
-
bye
-
18:30:36
34
-
bye
-
Danny Faulkner
-
18:30:36
35
-
Connor Arberry
-
bye
-
18:30:36
36
-
bye
-
Robbie Turner
-
18:30:36
37
-
Gary Blades
-
bye
-
18:30:36
38
-
bye
-
Jamie Robinson
-
18:30:36
39
-
Tony Hammond
-
bye
-
18:30:36
40
-
bye
-
Sam Hayden
-
18:30:36
41
-
Matt Pryor
-
bye
-
18:30:36
42
-
bye
-
Daz Gilbert
-
18:30:36
43
-
Luke Faulkner
-
bye
-
18:30:36
44
-
bye
-
Jordan Lister
-
18:30:36
45
-
Matt Rowntree
0-4
Dave Ladley
-
18:30:36
46
-
Ritchie Edhouse
4-1
Josh Bean
-
18:30:37
47
-
Stuart McKenzie
0-4
Richard Watson
-
18:30:37
48
-
Mark Rusby
0-4
Will Harwood
-
18:30:37
49
-
Mick Rooksby
-
bye
-
18:30:37
50
-
bye
-
Hayden Robbie
-
18:30:37
51
-
Thomas Lovelly
-
bye
-
18:30:37
52
-
bye
-
Matt Dietrich
-
18:30:37
53
-
Mark Wilson
-
bye
-
18:30:37
54
-
bye
-
Mark Thompson
-
18:30:37
55
-
Sean Ross
-
bye
-
18:30:37
56
-
bye
-
Richard Innes
-
18:30:37
57
-
Mark Sabin
-
bye
-
18:30:37
58
-
bye
-
Jay Jay Wright
-
18:30:37
59
-
Daniel Gadsby
-
bye
-
18:30:37
60
-
bye
-
Pete McConville
-
18:30:37
61
-
Garry Bennett
0-4
Ricky Evans
-
18:30:37
62
-
Paul Wells
3-4
Paul Orchard
-
18:30:37
63
-
Lee Rose
4-0
David Spooner
-
18:30:37
64
-
Ian Withers
4-0
Steve Buk
-
18:30:37
65
-
Paul McGowan
-
bye
-
18:30:37
66
-
bye
-
Marcus Chapman
-
18:30:37
67
-
Adam McQueen
-
bye
-
18:30:37
68
-
bye
-
Jack Stevens
-
18:30:37
69
-
Charlie Warrilow
-
bye
-
18:30:37
70
-
bye
-
Danny Prince
-
18:30:37
71
-
Joby Bareham
-
bye
-
18:30:37
72
-
bye
-
John Michel
-
18:30:37
73
-
Dean Brown
-
bye
-
18:30:37
74
-
bye
-
Steve Johnson
-
18:30:37
75
-
Adam Cousins
-
bye
-
18:30:37
76
-
bye
-
Charlie Kemp
-
18:30:37
77
-
Liam Moore
0-4
Kyeran Johnson
-
18:30:37
78
-
Luke Smith
1-4
Ryan O'Connor
-
18:30:37
79
-
Ricky Albert
0-4
Michael Barnard
-
18:30:37
80
-
Diego Portella
1-4
Daz Layden
-
18:30:37
81
-
Chris Lacey
-
bye
-
18:30:37
82
-
bye
-
Paul McDine
-
18:30:37
83
-
Josh Jones
-
bye
-
18:30:37
84
-
bye
-
Mark Cragg
-
18:30:37
85
-
Wayne Sutch
-
bye
-
18:30:37
86
-
bye
-
Darren Burkesfield
-
18:30:37
87
-
Graham Upton
-
bye
-
18:30:37
88
-
bye
-
Anthony Angel
-
18:30:37
89
-
Mark Spooner
-
bye
-
18:30:37
90
-
bye
-
Dennis Jeffryes
-
18:30:37
91
-
Darren Burdett
-
bye
-
18:30:37
92
-
bye
-
John Barry
-
18:30:37
93
-
Danny Morgan
1-4
Jeff Powe
-
18:30:37
94
-
Matt Chapman
0-4
Ryan Harrington
-
18:30:37
95
-
Josh Hamilton
4-0
Jake Stacey
-
18:30:37
96
-
Tony Cahalin
0-4
Dave Pallett
-
18:30:37
97
-
Carl Dockerill
-
bye
-
18:30:37
98
-
bye
-
Darren Sinfield
-
18:30:37
99
-
Andy Marriot
-
bye
-
18:30:37
100
-
bye
-
Jordan Rooksby
-
18:30:37
101
-
Chris Earll
-
bye
-
18:30:37
102
-
bye
-
Jeff Walker
-
18:30:37
103
-
Scott Williams
-
bye
-
18:30:37
104
-
bye
-
Darren Royal
-
18:30:37
105
-
Neil Gopal
-
bye
-
18:30:37
106
-
bye
-
Craig Ritchie
-
18:30:37
107
-
Mark Levock
-
bye
-
18:30:37
108
-
Rhys Hayden
4-2
Nathan Parkin
-
18:30:37
109
-
Dennis Hallowell
0-4
Charlie Symons
-
18:30:37
110
-
Tom Murray
0-4
Paul Weston
-
18:30:37
111
-
Paul Soden
1-4
Nigel Moore
-
18:30:37
112
-
Roy Hayden
4-1
Mick Taylor
-
18:30:37
113
-
Rich Lawrence
-
bye
-
18:30:37
114
-
bye
-
Micky Rathbone
-
18:30:37
115
-
Pete Wills
-
bye
-
18:30:37
116
-
bye
-
Danny Spring
-
18:30:37
117
-
Paul Iliffe
-
bye
-
18:30:37
118
-
bye
-
Kev Hill
-
18:30:37
119
-
Ross Twell
-
bye
-
18:30:38
120
-
bye
-
Darron Brown
-
18:30:38
121
-
Jamie Rooksby
-
bye
-
18:30:38
122
-
bye
-
Mark Edmonds
-
18:30:38
123
-
Will Burkesfield
-
bye
-
18:30:38
124
-
Chris Spring
0-4
Neil Birkin
-
18:30:38
125
-
Matt Hill
4-0
Steve Curtis
-
18:30:38
126
-
Paul Wenn
4-3
Steve Thompson
-
18:30:38
127
-
James Ruff
1-4
Stuart Barrowcliffe
-
18:30:38
128
-
Shaun Matthews
4-0
Alan Seffens
-
18:30:38

Last update: 03/10/2021 20:19:14 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Wednesday, October 05, 2022 21:24:53 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen