Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Steel Darts Szabadidős Magyar Kupa
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Tibor Torda
4-3
Dániel Hummel
-
19:08:55
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Tibor Torda
4-0
Attila Tibai
-
19:02:27
2
-
Dániel Hummel
4-2
Gábor Czotter
-
19:02:27
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Gábor Tunner
1-4
Tibor Torda
-
19:02:27
2
-
Attila Tibai
4-1
Alex Balázs
-
19:02:27
3
-
Dániel Hummel
4-3
János Tóth-György
-
19:02:27
4
-
Ádám Unger
3-4
Gábor Czotter
-
17:10:05
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Gábor Tunner
4-0
Ferenc Gangl
-
17:10:05
2
-
Tibor Rácz
0-4
Tibor Torda
-
17:10:05
3
-
Tibor Horváth
3-4
Attila Tibai
-
17:10:05
4
-
Gábor Horváth
2-4
Alex Balázs
-
17:10:05
5
-
Dániel Hummel
4-3
Árpád Gábor Gyöngy
-
17:10:05
6
-
Balázs Horváth
3-4
János Tóth-György
-
17:10:05
7
-
Ádám Unger
4-1
Balázs Békési
-
17:10:05
8
-
Gábor Czotter
4-0
Gergő Zoltán Farkas
-
17:10:05
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Gábor Tunner
4-0
Denisz Huszta
-
17:10:05
2
-
Imre Takács
0-4
Ferenc Gangl
-
14:07:37
3
-
Tibor Rácz
4-0
Tamás Horváth
-
17:10:05
4
-
Tibor Torda
4-1
Gábor Simon
-
15:51:12
5
-
Tibor Tóth
3-4
Tibor Horváth
-
17:10:05
6
-
Attila Tibai
4-2
János Piros
-
15:51:12
7
-
Gábor Horváth
4-3
Endre Liziczai
-
17:10:05
8
-
Sándor Zsoldos
1-4
Alex Balázs
-
15:51:12
9
-
Sándor Rakovecz
2-4
Dániel Hummel
-
15:51:12
10
-
Árpád Gábor Gyöngy
4-1
Ferenc Zeitler
-
15:51:12
11
-
Balázs Horváth
4-2
Dániel Skornyák
-
15:51:12
12
-
János Tóth-György
4-1
János Fejes
-
15:51:12
13
-
Ádám Unger
4-0
Balázs Krajcsi
-
15:51:12
14
-
Balázs Békési
4-2
Ferenc Boncz
-
17:10:05
15
-
Gábor Czotter
4-0
Ádám Kristóf Felföldi
-
15:51:12
16
-
Gergő Zoltán Farkas
4-2
Ádám Tamás Vargyas
-
15:51:12
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Gábor Tunner
4-2
István Kalderács
-
14:07:37
2
-
Attila Zsuffa
2-4
Denisz Huszta
-
14:23:09
3
-
Imre Takács
4-0
Tamás Bodnár
-
14:07:37
4
-
Péter Dubiczki
1-4
Ferenc Gangl
-
14:07:37
5
-
Tibor Rácz
4-1
Levente Tóth
-
14:23:09
6
-
Tamás Horváth
4-3
Bálint Simon
-
14:23:09
7
-
Tibor Torda
4-0
Gábor Györkös
-
14:07:37
8
-
Roland Fekete
1-4
Gábor Simon
-
14:07:37
9
-
Tibor Tóth
4-3
József Vas
-
14:23:09
10
-
László Barnabás Szabó
1-4
Tibor Horváth
-
15:25:30
11
-
Attila Tibai
4-0
Balazs Pejo
-
14:07:37
12
-
Attila Holló
1-4
János Piros
-
14:07:37
13
-
Gábor Horváth
4-2
Márió Fehér
-
14:07:37
14
-
Endre Liziczai
4-1
André Torma
-
14:07:37
15
-
Gábor Juhász
0-4
Sándor Zsoldos
-
13:21:53
16
-
Zsolt Németh
2-4
Alex Balázs
-
14:07:37
17
-
Sándor Rakovecz
4-2
István Illés
-
14:27:43
18
-
Máté Rektenwald
0-4
Dániel Hummel
-
13:21:53
19
-
Árpád Gábor Gyöngy
4-3
Péter Majsa
-
14:27:43
20
-
István Valkovics
0-4
Ferenc Zeitler
-
13:21:53
21
-
Balázs Horváth
4-0
Norbert Stefanics
-
14:52:04
22
-
Dániel Skornyák
4-3
Gábor Gergely
-
14:52:04
23
-
János Tóth-György
4-2
Zsolt Horváth
-
15:25:30
24
-
Dávid Hauzer
1-4
János Fejes
-
14:27:43
25
-
Ádám Unger
4-0
Tamás Szitári
-
14:27:43
26
-
Sándor Cserni
2-4
Balázs Krajcsi
-
14:52:04
27
-
Balázs Békési
4-0
Szilveszter Marton
-
14:27:43
28
-
Ferenc Boncz
4-0
Máté Molnár
-
14:27:43
29
-
Gábor Czotter
4-0
Norbert Oláh
-
15:25:30
30
-
Gábor Kopricsánecz
1-4
Ádám Kristóf Felföldi
-
14:52:04
31
-
Gergő Zoltán Farkas
4-0
Máté Nagy
-
14:52:04
32
-
Zoltán Nagy
0-4
Ádám Tamás Vargyas
-
13:21:54

Last update: 03/10/2021 19:09:00 - Updated by Jozef Bata
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 01:36:14 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen