Draw
darts for windows toplogo
DREHER Hungarian Darts Open 2021 - Classic
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
stage
-
1) Fullwell Nick
3-6
Barilli Mark
-
21:31:32
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
stage
-
1) Fullwell Nick
5-4
5) Allen Antony
-
21:31:32
2
stage
-
Barilli Mark
5-2
Madsen Ivan
-
21:31:32
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Fullwell Nick
5-3
Székely Pál
-
21:31:32
2
-
Vervloet Bjorn
2-5
5) Allen Antony
-
21:31:32
3
-
Barilli Mark
5-3
Lokken Brian
-
21:31:32
4
-
Scott John
3-5
Madsen Ivan
-
21:31:32
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
4
16:30
-
1) Fullwell Nick
5-2
Strbik Péter
-
21:31:32
2
5
16:30
-
Székely Pál
5-4
Jehirszki György
-
21:31:32
3
6
16:30
-
Balogh Béla
0-5
Vervloet Bjorn
-
21:31:32
4
7
16:30
-
5) Allen Antony
5-4
Őri József
-
21:31:32
5
8
16:30
-
Kámán Lehel
1-5
Barilli Mark
-
21:31:32
6
9
16:30
-
Lokken Brian
5-2
Pratnemer Benjamin
-
21:31:32
7
10
16:30
-
Scott John
5-2
Szalai János
-
21:31:32
8
11
16:30
-
Madsen Ivan
5-3
Balló Sándor
-
21:31:32
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
4
16:30
-
1) Fullwell Nick
4-3
Kirill Fadeev
-
21:31:31
2
4
17:00
-
Martin Tony
3-4
Strbik Péter
-
21:31:31
3
5
16:30
-
Végső János
3-4
Székely Pál
-
21:31:31
4
5
17:00
-
Sebatstian Bech
1-4
Jehirszki György
-
21:31:31
5
6
16:30
-
4) Steyer Sebastian
2-4
Balogh Béla
-
21:31:31
6
6
17:00
-
Vervloet Bjorn
4-0
Wayne Halliwell
-
21:31:31
7
7
16:30
-
5) Allen Antony
4-2
Sebestyén Bálint
-
21:31:31
8
7
17:00
-
Őri József
4-3
Böröczi Áron
-
21:31:31
9
8
16:30
-
Kámán Lehel
4-0
Šmolik Dalibor
-
21:31:31
10
8
17:00
-
Barilli Mark
4-1
Kovács Patrik
-
21:31:32
11
9
16:30
-
Lokken Brian
4-0
Tóth Róbert
-
21:31:32
12
9
17:00
-
Bezzeg Nándor
0-4
Pratnemer Benjamin
-
21:31:32
13
10
16:30
-
Scott John
4-1
Urs Vonrufs
-
21:31:32
14
10
17:00
-
Szalai János
4-2
Szilágyi Ádám
-
21:31:32
15
11
16:30
-
Madsen Ivan
4-2
Vida Mihály
-
21:31:32
16
11
17:00
-
Balló Sándor
4-3
Vonya Brody Attila
-
21:31:32
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
4
15:00
-
1) Fullwell Nick
4-0
Bozó Zsolt
-
21:31:31
2
4
15:30
-
Kirill Fadeev
4-0
Oliver Ferenc
-
21:31:31
3
5
15:00
-
Springborg Poulsen Ivan
0-4
Martin Tony
-
21:31:31
4
5
15:30
-
Strbik Péter
4-1
Felix Losan
-
21:31:31
5
6
15:00
-
8) Moreno Blom
2-4
Végső János
-
21:31:31
6
6
15:30
-
Rodriguez Roxy-James
2-4
Székely Pál
-
21:31:31
7
7
15:00
-
Vitalii Romashko
0-4
Sebatstian Bech
-
21:31:31
8
7
15:30
-
František Mika
3-4
Jehirszki György
-
21:31:31
9
8
15:00
-
4) Steyer Sebastian
4-1
Jazbar Bernard
-
21:31:31
10
8
15:30
-
Balogh Béla
4-2
Imrie John
-
21:31:31
11
9
15:00
-
Dean De Wulf
1-4
Vervloet Bjorn
-
21:31:31
12
9
15:30
-
OShea John
2-4
Wayne Halliwell
-
21:31:31
13
10
15:00
-
5) Allen Antony
4-2
Szabó Zsombor
-
21:31:31
14
10
15:30
-
Sebestyén Bálint
4-1
Boštjan Farasin
-
21:31:31
15
11
15:00
-
Őri József
4-2
Dudek Adrian
-
21:31:31
16
11
15:30
-
Pajor Gábor
1-4
Böröczi Áron
-
21:31:31
17
12
15:00
-
2) Francesco Raschini
1-4
Kámán Lehel
-
21:31:31
18
12
15:30
-
Šmolik Dalibor
4-2
Maksim Tylik
-
21:31:31
19
13
15:00
-
Kismartoni Dániel
0-4
Barilli Mark
-
21:31:31
20
13
15:30
-
Kovács Patrik
4-2
Dél Ákos
-
21:31:31
21
14
15:00
-
7) Erik Van Manen
0-4
Lokken Brian
-
21:31:31
22
14
15:30
-
Votava Martin
0-4
Tóth Róbert
-
21:31:31
23
15
15:00
-
Bezzeg Nándor
4-2
Alfieri Massimo
-
21:31:31
24
15
15:30
-
Börzsei János
0-4
Pratnemer Benjamin
-
21:31:31
25
16
15:00
-
3) Roemer Mooijman
0-4
Scott John
-
21:31:31
26
16
15:30
-
Urs Vonrufs
4-0
Holbach István
-
21:31:31
27
17
15:00
-
Jacsó Mátyás
1-4
Szalai János
-
21:31:31
28
17
15:30
-
Major Nándor
3-4
Szilágyi Ádám
-
21:31:31
29
18
15:00
-
Ágoston Károly
2-4
Madsen Ivan
-
21:31:31
30
18
15:30
-
Vida Mihály
4-2
Balázs Pazonyi
-
21:31:31
31
19
15:00
-
Balló Sándor
4-3
Ševcov Martin
-
21:31:31
32
19
15:30
-
Vonya Brody Attila
4-1
Szalai Balázs
-
21:31:31
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
4
13:00
-
1) Fullwell Nick
4-0
Petri Daniele
-
21:31:31
2
4
13:30
-
Bozó Zsolt
4-3
Tekauer Norbert
-
21:31:31
3
4
14:00
-
Kirill Fadeev
4-3
Mitchell Joe
-
21:31:31
4
4
14:30
-
Balogh Dávid
2-4
Oliver Ferenc
-
21:31:31
5
5
13:00
-
Katona Dávid
2-4
Springborg Poulsen Ivan
-
21:31:31
6
5
13:30
-
Rafael Iacovou
3-4
Martin Tony
-
21:31:31
7
5
14:00
-
Strbik Péter
4-0
Szuszai József
-
21:31:31
8
5
14:30
-
Simon János
0-4
Felix Losan
-
21:31:31
9
6
13:00
-
8) Moreno Blom
4-0
Kim Antonsen
-
21:31:31
10
6
13:30
-
Torgyik Mihály
0-4
Végső János
-
21:31:31
11
6
14:00
-
Borbély András
3-4
Rodriguez Roxy-James
-
21:31:31
12
6
14:30
-
Székely Pál
4-1
Szalai Richárd
-
21:31:31
13
7
13:00
-
Vitalii Romashko
4-3
Utasi János
-
21:31:31
14
7
13:30
-
Sebatstian Bech
4-2
Turán Gábor
-
21:31:31
15
7
14:00
-
Patrizio Zineddu
0-4
František Mika
-
21:31:31
16
7
14:30
-
Ged Maxwell
0-4
Jehirszki György
-
21:31:31
17
8
13:00
-
4) Steyer Sebastian
4-0
Kalapos Árpad
-
21:31:31
18
8
13:30
-
Ceccarelli Andrea
0-4
Jazbar Bernard
-
21:31:31
19
8
14:00
-
Balogh Béla
4-0
Papp Rajmund
-
21:31:31
20
8
14:30
-
Imrie John
4-2
Kovács Álmos
-
21:31:31
21
9
13:00
-
Veér Kornél
1-4
Dean De Wulf
-
21:31:31
22
9
13:30
-
Vervloet Bjorn
4-1
Izsák Gábor
-
21:31:31
23
9
14:00
-
Dobos Dávid
1-4
OShea John
-
21:31:31
24
9
14:30
-
Wayne Halliwell
4-2
Helfrich Patrik
-
21:31:31
25
10
13:00
-
5) Allen Antony
4-0
Francesco Basili
-
21:31:31
26
10
13:30
-
Papp Zoltán
3-4
Szabó Zsombor
-
21:31:31
27
10
14:00
-
Dr. Szilágyi Csaba
0-4
Sebestyén Bálint
-
21:31:31
28
10
14:30
-
Boštjan Farasin
4-3
Kendi Peter
-
21:31:31
29
11
13:00
-
Őri József
4-2
Wagner Nico
-
21:31:31
30
11
13:30
-
Vágási László
0-4
Dudek Adrian
-
21:31:31
31
11
14:00
-
Pajor Gábor
4-2
Liziczai Endre
-
21:31:31
32
11
14:30
-
Marton Olivér
1-4
Böröczi Áron
-
21:31:31
33
12
13:00
-
2) Francesco Raschini
4-0
Emilio Nails Marc
-
21:31:31
34
12
13:30
-
Lindmayer Zsolt
1-4
Kámán Lehel
-
21:31:31
35
12
14:00
-
Šmolik Dalibor
4-1
Klein Mario
-
21:31:31
36
12
14:30
-
Maksim Tylik
4-1
Szigeti Gergely
-
21:31:31
37
13
13:00
-
Kismartoni Dániel
4-0
Kelemen Dániel
-
21:31:31
38
13
13:30
-
Bech Ronny
0-4
Barilli Mark
-
21:31:31
39
13
14:00
-
Kovács Patrik
4-0
Jagicza Gábor
-
21:31:31
40
13
14:30
-
Bálint Gergely Ház
1-4
Dél Ákos
-
21:31:31
41
14
13:00
-
7) Erik Van Manen
4-0
Bálint Simon
-
21:31:31
42
14
13:30
-
Lokken Brian
4-1
Csóka András
-
21:31:31
43
14
14:00
-
Vecsei László
2-4
Votava Martin
-
21:31:31
44
14
14:30
-
Tóth Róbert
4-0
Lober Martin
-
21:31:31
45
15
13:00
-
Bezzeg Nándor
4-1
Mészáros Krisztián
-
21:31:31
46
15
13:30
-
Karacic Stjepan
2-4
Alfieri Massimo
-
21:31:31
47
15
14:00
-
Börzsei János
4-1
Fehér Lajos
-
21:31:31
48
15
14:30
-
Pratnemer Benjamin
4-0
Sepsi Ádám
-
21:31:31
49
16
13:00
-
3) Roemer Mooijman
4-0
Protudjer Ivan
-
21:31:31
50
16
13:30
-
Kollár Bence
0-4
Scott John
-
21:31:31
51
16
14:00
-
Urs Vonrufs
4-1
Polonyi Zoltán
-
21:31:31
52
16
14:30
-
Cserni Sándor
0-4
Holbach István
-
21:31:31
53
17
13:00
-
Jacsó Mátyás
4-3
Varró Péter
-
21:31:31
54
17
13:30
-
David Barilli
0-4
Szalai János
-
21:31:31
55
17
14:00
-
Major Nándor
4-2
Goron Gergő
-
21:31:31
56
17
14:30
-
Szilágyi Ádám
4-2
Lakatos Gergely
-
21:31:31
57
18
13:00
-
6) Roman Obukhov
3-4
Ágoston Károly
-
21:31:31
58
18
13:30
-
Lewis Winter
1-4
Madsen Ivan
-
21:31:31
59
18
14:00
-
Vida Mihály
4-2
Szitás Gábor
-
21:31:31
60
18
14:30
-
Zemtsov Sergei
3-4
Balázs Pazonyi
-
21:31:31
61
19
13:00
-
Mitchell Paul
0-4
Balló Sándor
-
21:31:31
62
19
13:30
-
Törő Zoltán
3-4
Ševcov Martin
-
21:31:31
63
19
14:00
-
Vonya Brody Attila
4-1
Oláh Sándor Balázs
-
21:31:31
64
19
14:30
-
Szalai Balázs
4-1
Nejc Zrim
-
21:31:31
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
-
1) Fullwell Nick
-
bye
-
21:31:30
2
-
-
Petri Daniele
-
bye
-
21:31:30
3
-
-
Bozó Zsolt
-
bye
-
21:31:30
4
-
-
Tekauer Norbert
-
bye
-
21:31:30
5
-
-
Kirill Fadeev
-
bye
-
21:31:30
6
-
-
Mitchell Joe
-
bye
-
21:31:30
7
-
-
Balogh Dávid
-
bye
-
21:31:30
8
-
-
Oliver Ferenc
-
bye
-
21:31:30
9
-
-
Katona Dávid
-
bye
-
21:31:30
10
-
-
Springborg Poulsen Ivan
-
bye
-
21:31:30
11
-
-
Rafael Iacovou
-
bye
-
21:31:30
12
-
-
Martin Tony
-
bye
-
21:31:30
13
-
-
Strbik Péter
-
bye
-
21:31:30
14
5
11:30
-
Szuszai József
4-2
Osmanović Isat
-
21:31:30
15
5
12:00
-
Simon János
4-0
Claudio Bichi
-
21:31:30
16
5
12:30
-
Basili Omar
1-4
Felix Losan
-
21:31:30
17
-
-
8) Moreno Blom
-
bye
-
21:31:30
18
-
-
Kim Antonsen
-
bye
-
21:31:30
19
-
-
Torgyik Mihály
-
bye
-
21:31:30
20
-
-
Végső János
-
bye
-
21:31:30
21
-
-
Borbély András
-
bye
-
21:31:30
22
-
-
Rodriguez Roxy-James
-
bye
-
21:31:30
23
-
-
Székely Pál
-
bye
-
21:31:30
24
-
-
Szalai Richárd
-
bye
-
21:31:30
25
-
-
Vitalii Romashko
-
bye
-
21:31:30
26
-
-
Utasi János
-
bye
-
21:31:30
27
-
-
Sebatstian Bech
-
bye
-
21:31:30
28
-
-
Turán Gábor
-
bye
-
21:31:30
29
-
-
Patrizio Zineddu
-
bye
-
21:31:30
30
7
11:30
-
Tekauer Patrik
1-4
František Mika
-
21:31:30
31
7
12:00
-
Lai Danilo
3-4
Ged Maxwell
-
21:31:30
32
7
12:30
-
Jehirszki György
4-2
Greksa Károly
-
21:31:30
33
-
-
4) Steyer Sebastian
-
bye
-
21:31:30
34
-
-
Kalapos Árpad
-
bye
-
21:31:30
35
-
-
Ceccarelli Andrea
-
bye
-
21:31:30
36
-
-
Jazbar Bernard
-
bye
-
21:31:30
37
-
-
Balogh Béla
-
bye
-
21:31:30
38
-
-
Papp Rajmund
-
bye
-
21:31:30
39
-
-
Imrie John
-
bye
-
21:31:30
40
-
-
Kovács Álmos
-
bye
-
21:31:30
41
-
-
Veér Kornél
-
bye
-
21:31:30
42
-
-
Dean De Wulf
-
bye
-
21:31:30
43
-
-
Vervloet Bjorn
-
bye
-
21:31:31
44
-
-
Izsák Gábor
-
bye
-
21:31:31
45
-
-
Dobos Dávid
-
bye
-
21:31:31
46
9
11:30
-
OShea John
4-2
Rucska József
-
21:31:31
47
9
12:00
-
Wayne Halliwell
4-1
Magát András
-
21:31:31
48
9
12:30
-
Perle Gyula
2-4
Helfrich Patrik
-
21:31:31
49
-
-
5) Allen Antony
-
bye
-
21:31:31
50
-
-
Francesco Basili
-
bye
-
21:31:31
51
-
-
Papp Zoltán
-
bye
-
21:31:31
52
-
-
Szabó Zsombor
-
bye
-
21:31:31
53
-
-
Dr. Szilágyi Csaba
-
bye
-
21:31:31
54
-
-
Sebestyén Bálint
-
bye
-
21:31:31
55
-
-
Boštjan Farasin
-
bye
-
21:31:31
56
-
-
Kendi Peter
-
bye
-
21:31:31
57
-
-
Őri József
-
bye
-
21:31:31
58
-
-
Wagner Nico
-
bye
-
21:31:31
59
-
-
Vágási László
-
bye
-
21:31:31
60
-
-
Dudek Adrian
-
bye
-
21:31:31
61
-
-
Pajor Gábor
-
bye
-
21:31:31
62
11
11:30
-
Nagy Zoltán
3-4
Liziczai Endre
-
21:31:31
63
11
12:00
-
Marton Olivér
4-3
Helfrich Csaba
-
21:31:31
64
11
12:30
-
Robert Turan
1-4
Böröczi Áron
-
21:31:31
65
-
-
2) Francesco Raschini
-
bye
-
21:31:31
66
-
-
Emilio Nails Marc
-
bye
-
21:31:31
67
-
-
Lindmayer Zsolt
-
bye
-
21:31:31
68
-
-
Kámán Lehel
-
bye
-
21:31:31
69
-
-
Šmolik Dalibor
-
bye
-
21:31:31
70
-
-
Klein Mario
-
bye
-
21:31:31
71
-
-
Maksim Tylik
-
bye
-
21:31:31
72
-
-
Szigeti Gergely
-
bye
-
21:31:31
73
-
-
Kismartoni Dániel
-
bye
-
21:31:31
74
-
-
Kelemen Dániel
-
bye
-
21:31:31
75
-
-
Bech Ronny
-
bye
-
21:31:31
76
-
-
Barilli Mark
-
bye
-
21:31:31
77
-
-
Kovács Patrik
-
bye
-
21:31:31
78
13
11:30
-
Takács Gábor
1-4
Jagicza Gábor
-
21:31:31
79
13
12:00
-
Gábora Mátyás
2-4
Bálint Gergely Ház
-
21:31:31
80
13
12:30
-
Dél Ákos
4-0
Ifj.Sárai Levente
-
21:31:31
81
-
-
7) Erik Van Manen
-
bye
-
21:31:31
82
-
-
Bálint Simon
-
bye
-
21:31:31
83
-
-
Lokken Brian
-
bye
-
21:31:31
84
-
-
Csóka András
-
bye
-
21:31:31
85
-
-
Vecsei László
-
bye
-
21:31:31
86
-
-
Votava Martin
-
bye
-
21:31:31
87
-
-
Tóth Róbert
-
bye
-
21:31:31
88
-
-
Lober Martin
-
bye
-
21:31:31
89
-
-
Bezzeg Nándor
-
bye
-
21:31:31
90
-
-
Mészáros Krisztián
-
bye
-
21:31:31
91
-
-
Karacic Stjepan
-
bye
-
21:31:31
92
-
-
Alfieri Massimo
-
bye
-
21:31:31
93
-
-
Börzsei János
-
bye
-
21:31:31
94
15
11:30
-
Rohmann Andersen Brian
2-4
Fehér Lajos
-
21:31:31
95
15
12:00
-
Pratnemer Benjamin
4-1
Kadochnikov Aleksei
-
21:31:31
96
15
12:30
-
Sepsi Ádám
4-0
Sepsi Gábor
-
21:31:31
97
-
-
3) Roemer Mooijman
-
bye
-
21:31:31
98
-
-
Protudjer Ivan
-
bye
-
21:31:31
99
-
-
Kollár Bence
-
bye
-
21:31:31
100
-
-
Scott John
-
bye
-
21:31:31
101
-
-
Urs Vonrufs
-
bye
-
21:31:31
102
-
-
Polonyi Zoltán
-
bye
-
21:31:31
103
-
-
Cserni Sándor
-
bye
-
21:31:31
104
-
-
Holbach István
-
bye
-
21:31:31
105
-
-
Jacsó Mátyás
-
bye
-
21:31:31
106
-
-
Varró Péter
-
bye
-
21:31:31
107
-
-
David Barilli
-
bye
-
21:31:31
108
-
-
Szalai János
-
bye
-
21:31:31
109
-
-
Major Nándor
-
bye
-
21:31:31
110
17
11:30
-
Mićunović Mladen
1-4
Goron Gergő
-
21:31:31
111
17
12:00
-
Thury György
0-4
Szilágyi Ádám
-
21:31:31
112
17
12:30
-
Lakatos Gergely
4-3
Bašič Aleš
-
21:31:31
113
-
-
6) Roman Obukhov
-
bye
-
21:31:31
114
-
-
Ágoston Károly
-
bye
-
21:31:31
115
-
-
Lewis Winter
-
bye
-
21:31:31
116
-
-
Madsen Ivan
-
bye
-
21:31:31
117
-
-
Vida Mihály
-
bye
-
21:31:31
118
-
-
Szitás Gábor
-
bye
-
21:31:31
119
-
-
Zemtsov Sergei
-
bye
-
21:31:31
120
-
-
Balázs Pazonyi
-
bye
-
21:31:31
121
-
-
Mitchell Paul
-
bye
-
21:31:31
122
-
-
Balló Sándor
-
bye
-
21:31:31
123
-
-
Törő Zoltán
-
bye
-
21:31:31
124
-
-
Ševcov Martin
-
bye
-
21:31:31
125
-
-
Vonya Brody Attila
-
bye
-
21:31:31
126
19
11:30
-
Katona Adrián
0-4
Oláh Sándor Balázs
-
21:31:31
127
19
12:00
-
Malone John
1-4
Szalai Balázs
-
21:31:31
128
19
12:30
-
Vojtek Tamás
3-4
Nejc Zrim
-
21:31:31

Last update: 30/10/2021 21:31:45 - Updated by Jozef Bata
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, October 02, 2022 22:31:09 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen