Draw
darts for windows toplogo
DREHER Hungarian Darts Open 2021 - Masters
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
1) Deta Hedman
5-0
6) Elena Shulgina
-
19:55:13
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Deta Hedman
5-4
4) Paula Jacklin
-
17:38:13
2
-
10) Ihász Veronika
3-5
6) Elena Shulgina
-
17:38:13
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
19
15:35
-
1) Deta Hedman
5-0
9) Ksenia Klochek
-
15:30:44
2
20
16:10
-
4) Paula Jacklin
5-4
5) Roz Bulmer
-
16:47:54
3
21
15:35
-
2) Anca Zijlstra
2-5
10) Ihász Veronika
-
16:06:08
4
22
16:10
-
3) Suzanne Smith
3-5
6) Elena Shulgina
-
16:47:54
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
19
14:25
-
1) Deta Hedman
4-1
Pop Noémi Angéla
-
15:15:20
2
19
15:00
-
Elizaveta Pimenova
0-4
9) Ksenia Klochek
-
15:10:09
3
20
15:00
-
4) Paula Jacklin
4-2
13) Anna Forsmark
-
16:06:08
4
20
15:35
-
5) Roz Bulmer
4-0
Erdei Nóra
-
16:06:08
5
21
14:25
-
2) Anca Zijlstra
4-0
15) Kovács Tamara
-
16:06:08
6
21
15:00
-
7) Jo Rolls
0-4
10) Ihász Veronika
-
15:15:20
7
22
15:00
-
3) Suzanne Smith
4-0
Sorger Antónia
-
16:06:08
8
22
15:35
-
6) Elena Shulgina
4-0
11) Natalia Aleksandrova
-
16:47:54
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
19
12:05
-
1) Deta Hedman
4-0
Viktoriia Bykodorova
-
15:10:09
2
19
12:40
-
16) Aleksandra Gršeta
1-4
Pop Noémi Angéla
-
15:15:20
3
19
13:15
-
8) Adrienn Vegso
0-4
Elizaveta Pimenova
-
00:17:10
4
19
13:50
-
9) Ksenia Klochek
4-0
Regina Sebestyén
-
15:10:09
5
20
12:40
-
4) Paula Jacklin
4-0
Zombori Kitti
-
15:10:09
6
20
13:15
-
13) Anna Forsmark
4-0
Aleksandra Zemtsova
-
15:15:20
7
20
13:50
-
5) Roz Bulmer
4-0
Veronika Tengely
-
15:10:09
8
20
14:25
-
12) Katharina Vonrufs-Henkel
2-4
Erdei Nóra
-
15:10:09
9
21
12:05
-
2) Anca Zijlstra
4-0
Ölei Annamária
-
15:10:09
10
21
12:40
-
15) Kovács Tamara
4-1
Harsányi Enikő
-
15:15:20
11
21
13:15
-
7) Jo Rolls
4-1
Urša Mavrič
-
15:15:20
12
21
13:50
-
10) Ihász Veronika
4-0
Susan Vith
-
15:10:09
13
22
12:40
-
3) Suzanne Smith
4-0
Debbie McBride
-
15:15:20
14
22
13:15
-
14) Bósza Emese
3-4
Sorger Antónia
-
15:15:20
15
22
13:50
-
6) Elena Shulgina
4-0
Wanja Lokken
-
15:15:20
16
22
14:25
-
11) Natalia Aleksandrova
4-3
Németh Éva
-
16:06:08
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Deta Hedman
-
bye
-
00:17:10
2
-
Viktoriia Bykodorova
-
bye
-
00:17:10
3
-
16) Aleksandra Gršeta
-
bye
-
00:17:10
4
19
11:30
-
Zdenka Blatnik
1-4
Pop Noémi Angéla
-
15:15:20
5
-
8) Adrienn Vegso
-
bye
-
00:17:10
6
-
Elizaveta Pimenova
-
bye
-
00:17:10
7
-
9) Ksenia Klochek
-
bye
-
00:17:10
8
-
Regina Sebestyén
-
bye
-
00:17:10
9
-
4) Paula Jacklin
-
bye
-
00:17:10
10
-
Zombori Kitti
-
bye
-
00:17:10
11
-
13) Anna Forsmark
-
bye
-
00:17:10
12
20
11:30
-
Aleksandra Zemtsova
v
Szandra Majoros
-
00:17:10
13
-
5) Roz Bulmer
-
bye
-
00:17:10
14
-
Veronika Tengely
-
bye
-
00:17:10
15
-
12) Katharina Vonrufs-Henkel
-
bye
-
00:17:10
16
20
12:05
-
Erdei Nóra
4-1
Nina Vavtar
-
15:10:09
17
-
2) Anca Zijlstra
-
bye
-
00:17:10
18
-
Ölei Annamária
-
bye
-
00:17:10
19
-
15) Kovács Tamara
-
bye
-
00:17:10
20
21
11:30
-
Gitte Banke
3-4
Harsányi Enikő
-
15:10:09
21
-
7) Jo Rolls
-
bye
-
00:17:10
22
-
Urša Mavrič
-
bye
-
00:17:10
23
-
10) Ihász Veronika
-
bye
-
00:17:10
24
-
Susan Vith
-
bye
-
00:17:10
25
-
3) Suzanne Smith
-
bye
-
00:17:10
26
-
Debbie McBride
-
bye
-
00:17:10
27
-
14) Bósza Emese
-
bye
-
00:17:10
28
22
11:30
-
Bozó Zsóka Roxána
3-4
Sorger Antónia
-
15:10:09
29
-
6) Elena Shulgina
-
bye
-
00:17:10
30
-
Wanja Lokken
-
bye
-
00:17:10
31
-
11) Natalia Aleksandrova
-
bye
-
00:17:10
32
22
12:05
-
Irena Tretjak
0-4
Németh Éva
-
00:17:10

Last update: 31/10/2021 19:55:13 - Updated by Jozef Bata
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 00:12:47 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen