Draw
darts for windows toplogo
DREHER Hungarian Darts Open 2021 - Masters
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
9) Aleksei Kadochnikov
6-5
6) Antony Allen
-
20:31:03
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
9) Aleksei Kadochnikov
5-4
13) Kirill Fadeev
-
18:15:08
2
-
10) Moreno Blom
3-5
6) Antony Allen
-
18:25:30
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Nick Fullwell
4-5
9) Aleksei Kadochnikov
-
17:00:54
2
-
13) Kirill Fadeev
5-3
5) Sebastian Steyer
-
17:00:54
3
-
2) Francesco Raschini
1-5
10) Moreno Blom
-
17:00:54
4
-
14) Patrik Kovács
4-5
6) Antony Allen
-
17:00:54
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Nick Fullwell
5-4
16) Takács Gábor
-
16:19:29
2
-
Szalai Balázs
3-5
9) Aleksei Kadochnikov
-
16:19:29
3
-
Székely Pál
0-5
13) Kirill Fadeev
-
14:56:21
4
-
5) Sebastian Steyer
5-3
12) Brian Lokken
-
16:19:29
5
-
2) Francesco Raschini
5-0
15) Benjamin Pratnemer
-
16:19:29
6
-
Borbély András
3-5
10) Moreno Blom
-
16:19:29
7
-
3) Roman Obukhov
1-5
14) Patrik Kovács
-
16:19:29
8
-
6) Antony Allen
5-4
11) John OShea
-
16:19:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
3
14:05
-
1) Nick Fullwell
4-0
Szilágyi Ádám
-
14:38:47
2
4
14:40
-
16) Takács Gábor
4-0
Nico Wagner
-
14:38:47
3
5
14:40
-
Szalai Balázs
4-3
František Mika
-
13:35:33
4
6
14:40
-
9) Aleksei Kadochnikov
4-0
Dél Ákos
-
14:46:46
5
7
14:40
-
4) Roemer Mooijman
3-4
Székely Pál
-
14:56:21
6
8
14:40
-
13) Kirill Fadeev
4-3
Rucska József
-
15:12:14
7
9
14:40
-
5) Sebastian Steyer
4-1
Oláh Sándor Balázs
-
15:02:22
8
10
14:40
-
12) Brian Lokken
4-1
Szabados Attila
-
14:55:11
9
11
14:05
-
2) Francesco Raschini
4-2
John Imrie
-
14:38:47
10
12
14:40
-
15) Benjamin Pratnemer
4-0
Adrian Dudek
-
14:38:47
11
13
14:40
-
Massimo Alfieri
2-4
Borbély András
-
15:02:22
12
14
14:40
-
10) Moreno Blom
4-0
John Scott
-
14:56:21
13
15
14:05
-
3) Roman Obukhov
4-1
Polonyi Zoltán
-
14:38:47
14
16
14:40
-
14) Patrik Kovács
4-0
Roxy-James Rodriguez
-
15:02:22
15
17
14:40
-
6) Antony Allen
4-2
Mark Barilli
-
14:38:47
16
18
14:40
-
11) John OShea
4-1
Törő Zoltán
-
15:12:14
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
3
12:55
-
1) Nick Fullwell
4-1
Patrizio Zineddu
-
13:07:03
2
3
13:30
-
Mićunović Mladen
2-4
Szilágyi Ádám
-
13:20:17
3
4
13:30
-
16) Takács Gábor
4-1
Szabó Zsombor
-
13:20:17
4
4
14:05
-
Nejc Zrim
1-4
Nico Wagner
-
14:38:47
5
5
13:30
-
Szalai Balázs
4-1
Szalai Richárd
-
13:07:03
6
5
14:05
-
Utasi János
0-4
František Mika
-
10:02:02
7
6
13:30
-
9) Aleksei Kadochnikov
4-0
Daniele Petri
-
14:46:46
8
6
14:05
-
Francesco Basili
1-4
Dél Ákos
-
14:46:46
9
7
13:30
-
4) Roemer Mooijman
4-1
Marc Emilio Nalis
-
14:56:21
10
7
14:05
-
Székely Pál
4-0
Felix Losan
-
14:56:21
11
8
13:30
-
13) Kirill Fadeev
4-0
Zsoldos Sándor
-
15:12:14
12
8
14:05
-
Rucska József
4-3
Bálint Gergely Ház
-
15:12:14
13
9
13:30
-
5) Sebastian Steyer
4-0
Patrik Tekauer
-
15:02:22
14
9
14:05
-
Oláh Sándor Balázs
4-3
Kovács Álmos
-
15:02:22
15
10
13:30
-
12) Brian Lokken
4-0
Lai Danilo
-
14:55:11
16
10
14:05
-
Szabados Attila
4-2
Gábor Izsák
-
14:55:11
17
11
12:55
-
2) Francesco Raschini
4-2
Tony Martin
-
14:38:47
18
11
13:30
-
Rafael Iacovou
1-4
John Imrie
-
14:38:47
19
12
13:30
-
15) Benjamin Pratnemer
4-1
Bezzeg Nándor
-
14:38:47
20
12
14:05
-
Alfred Knasmillner
v
Adrian Dudek
-
10:02:02
21
13
13:30
-
7) Erik Van Manen
1-4
Massimo Alfieri
-
15:02:22
22
13
14:05
-
Borbély András
4-2
Végső János
-
15:02:22
23
14
13:30
-
10) Moreno Blom
4-1
Farkas Olivér
-
14:56:21
24
14
14:05
-
John Scott
4-0
Orosz András
-
14:56:21
25
15
12:55
-
3) Roman Obukhov
4-0
Holbach István
-
14:38:47
26
15
13:30
-
Omar Basili
0-4
Polonyi Zoltán
-
10:02:02
27
16
13:30
-
14) Patrik Kovács
4-0
Bjorn Vervloet
-
15:02:22
28
16
14:05
-
György Jehirszki
1-4
Roxy-James Rodriguez
-
15:02:22
29
17
13:30
-
6) Antony Allen
4-0
Péter Varró
-
14:38:47
30
17
14:05
-
Papp Zoltán
0-4
Mark Barilli
-
12:07:05
31
18
13:30
-
11) John OShea
4-0
Paul Mitchell
-
15:12:14
32
18
14:05
-
Törő Zoltán
4-1
Dean De Wulf
-
15:20:51
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
3
10:35
-
1) Nick Fullwell
4-0
Jimmy Rene Poulsen
-
12:07:05
2
3
11:10
-
Ged Maxwell
0-4
Patrizio Zineddu
-
00:17:59
3
3
11:45
-
Mićunović Mladen
v
Fekete Roland
-
00:17:59
4
3
12:20
-
Szilágyi Ádám
4-0
Mirkó Antal
-
12:07:05
5
4
11:10
-
16) Takács Gábor
4-1
Martin Votava
-
12:07:05
6
4
11:45
-
Szabó Zsombor
4-1
Perle Gyula
-
12:07:05
7
4
12:20
-
Simon Bálint
v
Nejc Zrim
-
00:17:59
8
4
12:55
-
Nico Wagner
4-1
Papp Rajmund
-
13:20:17
9
5
11:10
-
8) Ben Hazel
v
Szalai Balázs
-
00:17:59
10
5
11:45
-
Greksa Károly
2-4
Szalai Richárd
-
11:35:33
11
5
12:20
-
Utasi János
v
Erdei Balázs
-
00:17:59
12
5
12:55
-
Alihajder Hadzipasic
v
František Mika
-
10:02:02
13
6
11:10
-
9) Aleksei Kadochnikov
v
Pajzák Tamás
-
00:17:59
14
6
11:45
-
Daniele Petri
v
Tobias Fischer
-
00:17:59
15
6
12:20
-
Francesco Basili
v
László Dániel Nagy
-
00:17:59
16
6
12:55
-
Dél Ákos
4-0
Balló Sándor
-
11:35:33
17
7
11:10
-
4) Roemer Mooijman
v
Gyomai Péter
-
00:17:59
18
7
11:45
-
Marc Emilio Nalis
v
Papp János
-
00:17:59
19
7
12:20
-
Székely Pál
4-0
Honti Márk
-
12:07:05
20
7
12:55
-
Felix Losan
4-3
Ivan Springborg Poulsen
-
14:56:21
21
8
11:10
-
13) Kirill Fadeev
4-0
Szuszai József
-
11:35:33
22
8
11:45
-
Németh Szabolcs
v
Zsoldos Sándor
-
00:17:59
23
8
12:20
-
Rucska József
4-1
Bernard Jazbar
-
15:12:14
24
8
12:55
-
Bálint Gergely Ház
4-0
Urs Vonrufs
-
15:12:14
25
9
11:10
-
5) Sebastian Steyer
4-1
Gergely Lakatos
-
12:07:05
26
9
11:45
-
Patrik Tekauer
4-3
Kim Antonsen
-
13:07:03
27
9
12:20
-
Maksim Tylik
0-4
Oláh Sándor Balázs
-
00:17:59
28
9
12:55
-
Kovács Álmos
4-1
Martin Ševcov
-
13:20:17
29
10
11:10
-
12) Brian Lokken
4-3
Oliver Ferenc
-
12:07:05
30
10
11:45
-
Lai Danilo
4-1
Sebastian Hielscher
-
13:07:03
31
10
12:20
-
Szabados Attila
v
Katona Dávid
-
00:17:59
32
10
12:55
-
Gábor Izsák
v
Leighton Rafferty
-
10:42:50
33
11
10:35
-
2) Francesco Raschini
4-0
Sergei Zemtsov
-
11:35:33
34
11
11:10
-
Ronny Bech
0-4
Tony Martin
-
00:17:59
35
11
11:45
-
Sebestyén Bálint
0-4
Rafael Iacovou
-
00:17:59
36
11
12:20
-
Major Nándor
3-4
John Imrie
-
13:20:17
37
12
11:10
-
15) Benjamin Pratnemer
4-0
Helfrich Csaba
-
13:07:03
38
12
11:45
-
Patrik Hahn
v
Bezzeg Nándor
-
00:17:59
39
12
12:20
-
Alfred Knasmillner
v
Szalai János
-
00:17:59
40
12
12:55
-
Adrian Dudek
4-0
Dalibor Šmolik
-
14:38:47
41
13
11:10
-
7) Erik Van Manen
4-2
Norbert Tekauer
-
12:07:05
42
13
11:45
-
Massimo Alfieri
4-0
Daniel Kelemen
-
12:07:05
43
13
12:20
-
Szendi Krisztian
v
Borbély András
-
00:17:59
44
13
12:55
-
Végső János
4-1
Wayne Halliwell
-
13:20:17
45
14
11:10
-
10) Moreno Blom
4-2
Goron Gergő
-
13:07:03
46
14
11:45
-
Gábora Mátyás
1-4
Farkas Olivér
-
13:07:03
47
14
12:20
-
John Scott
4-1
Joe Mitchell
-
13:07:03
48
14
12:55
-
Orosz András
4-2
Dániel Kismartoni
-
13:20:17
49
15
10:35
-
3) Roman Obukhov
4-2
Szitás Gábor
-
11:35:33
50
15
11:10
-
Holbach István
4-2
Bozó Zsolt
-
11:35:33
51
15
11:45
-
Omar Basili
v
Tamás Vojtek
-
00:17:59
52
15
12:20
-
Mátyás Jacsó
v
Polonyi Zoltán
-
00:17:59
53
16
11:10
-
14) Patrik Kovács
4-2
János Börzsei
-
11:35:33
54
16
11:45
-
Gregor Gorjup
v
Bjorn Vervloet
-
00:17:59
55
16
12:20
-
György Jehirszki
4-0
Vonya Brody Attila
-
13:07:03
56
16
12:55
-
Roxy-James Rodriguez
4-1
Aleš Bašič
-
15:02:22
57
17
11:10
-
6) Antony Allen
4-1
Vida Mihály
-
11:35:33
58
17
11:45
-
Tóth Róbert
v
Péter Varró
-
00:17:59
59
17
12:20
-
Papp Zoltán
4-2
Isat Osmanovic
-
12:07:05
60
17
12:55
-
Lewis Winter
0-4
Mark Barilli
-
11:35:33
61
18
11:10
-
11) John OShea
v
Hevesi-Tóth István
-
00:17:59
62
18
11:45
-
Gál János
0-4
Paul Mitchell
-
00:17:59
63
18
12:20
-
John Malone
0-4
Törő Zoltán
-
00:17:59
64
18
12:55
-
Brian Rohmann Andersen
0-4
Dean De Wulf
-
10:02:02
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Nick Fullwell
-
bye
-
00:17:58
2
-
Jimmy Rene Poulsen
-
bye
-
00:17:58
3
-
Ged Maxwell
-
bye
-
00:17:58
4
-
Patrizio Zineddu
-
bye
-
00:17:58
5
-
Mićunović Mladen
-
bye
-
00:17:58
6
-
Fekete Roland
-
bye
-
00:17:58
7
-
Szilágyi Ádám
-
bye
-
00:17:58
8
3
10:00
-
Gábor Jagicza
v
Mirkó Antal
-
00:17:58
9
-
16) Takács Gábor
-
bye
-
00:17:58
10
-
Martin Votava
-
bye
-
00:17:58
11
-
Szabó Zsombor
-
bye
-
00:17:58
12
-
Perle Gyula
-
bye
-
00:17:58
13
-
Simon Bálint
-
bye
-
00:17:58
14
-
Nejc Zrim
-
bye
-
00:17:58
15
4
10:00
-
Nico Wagner
4-1
David Balogh
-
11:35:33
16
4
10:35
-
Papp Rajmund
4-1
Boštjan Farasin
-
11:35:33
17
-
8) Ben Hazel
-
bye
-
00:17:58
18
-
Szalai Balázs
-
bye
-
16:19:29
19
-
Greksa Károly
-
bye
-
00:17:58
20
-
Szalai Richárd
-
bye
-
00:17:58
21
-
Utasi János
-
bye
-
00:17:58
22
-
Erdei Balázs
-
bye
-
00:17:58
23
5
10:00
-
Alihajder Hadzipasic
v
Kovács Benjámin
-
00:17:58
24
5
10:35
-
Nagy Csaba
v
František Mika
-
00:17:58
25
-
9) Aleksei Kadochnikov
-
bye
-
17:00:54
26
-
Pajzák Tamás
-
bye
-
00:17:58
27
-
Daniele Petri
-
bye
-
00:17:58
28
-
Tobias Fischer
-
bye
-
00:17:58
29
-
Francesco Basili
-
bye
-
00:17:58
30
-
László Dániel Nagy
-
bye
-
00:17:58
31
6
10:00
-
Dél Ákos
4-0
David Barilli
-
10:42:50
32
6
10:35
-
Balló Sándor
v
Kocsis Zoltán
-
00:17:58
33
-
4) Roemer Mooijman
-
bye
-
00:17:58
34
-
Gyomai Péter
-
bye
-
00:17:58
35
-
Marc Emilio Nalis
-
bye
-
00:17:58
36
-
Papp János
-
bye
-
00:17:58
37
-
Székely Pál
-
bye
-
00:17:58
38
-
Honti Márk
-
bye
-
00:17:58
39
7
10:00
-
Vecsei László
3-4
Felix Losan
-
12:07:05
40
7
10:35
-
Zsolt Lindmayer
0-4
Ivan Springborg Poulsen
-
00:17:58
41
-
13) Kirill Fadeev
-
bye
-
00:17:58
42
-
Szuszai József
-
bye
-
00:17:58
43
-
Németh Szabolcs
-
bye
-
00:17:58
44
-
Zsoldos Sándor
-
bye
-
00:17:58
45
-
Rucska József
-
bye
-
00:17:58
46
-
Bernard Jazbar
-
bye
-
00:17:58
47
8
10:00
-
Bálint Gergely Ház
4-1
Strbik Péter
-
10:42:50
48
8
10:35
-
Allan Rask
2-4
Urs Vonrufs
-
11:35:33
49
-
5) Sebastian Steyer
-
bye
-
00:17:58
50
-
Gergely Lakatos
-
bye
-
00:17:58
51
-
Patrik Tekauer
-
bye
-
00:17:58
52
-
Kim Antonsen
-
bye
-
00:17:58
53
-
Maksim Tylik
-
bye
-
00:17:58
54
-
Oláh Sándor Balázs
-
bye
-
00:17:58
55
9
10:00
-
Kovács Álmos
4-3
Dobos Dávid
-
11:35:33
56
9
10:35
-
Martin Ševcov
v
Böröczi Áron
-
00:17:58
57
-
12) Brian Lokken
-
bye
-
00:17:58
58
-
Oliver Ferenc
-
bye
-
00:17:58
59
-
Lai Danilo
-
bye
-
00:17:58
60
-
Sebastian Hielscher
-
bye
-
00:17:58
61
-
Szabados Attila
-
bye
-
00:17:58
62
-
Katona Dávid
-
bye
-
00:17:58
63
10
10:00
-
Gábor Izsák
4-1
Mészáros Krisztián
-
10:42:50
64
10
10:35
-
Várady György
v
Leighton Rafferty
-
00:17:58
65
-
2) Francesco Raschini
-
bye
-
00:17:58
66
-
Sergei Zemtsov
-
bye
-
00:17:58
67
-
Ronny Bech
-
bye
-
00:17:58
68
-
Tony Martin
-
bye
-
00:17:58
69
-
Sebestyén Bálint
-
bye
-
00:17:58
70
-
Rafael Iacovou
-
bye
-
00:17:58
71
-
Major Nándor
-
bye
-
00:17:58
72
11
10:00
-
Mario Klein
0-4
John Imrie
-
00:17:58
73
-
15) Benjamin Pratnemer
-
bye
-
00:17:58
74
-
Helfrich Csaba
-
bye
-
00:17:58
75
-
Patrik Hahn
-
bye
-
00:17:58
76
-
Bezzeg Nándor
-
bye
-
00:17:58
77
-
Alfred Knasmillner
-
bye
-
00:17:58
78
-
Szalai János
-
bye
-
00:17:58
79
12
10:00
-
Adrian Dudek
4-1
Ivan Madsen
-
10:42:50
80
12
10:35
-
Ágoston Károly
2-4
Dalibor Šmolik
-
11:35:33
81
-
7) Erik Van Manen
-
bye
-
00:17:58
82
-
Norbert Tekauer
-
bye
-
00:17:58
83
-
Massimo Alfieri
-
bye
-
00:17:58
84
-
Daniel Kelemen
-
bye
-
00:17:58
85
-
Szendi Krisztian
-
bye
-
00:17:58
86
-
Borbély András
-
bye
-
00:17:58
87
13
10:00
-
Végső János
v
Tóth Péter
-
00:17:58
88
13
10:35
-
Borbély Richárd
v
Wayne Halliwell
-
00:17:58
89
-
10) Moreno Blom
-
bye
-
00:17:58
90
-
Goron Gergő
-
bye
-
00:17:58
91
-
Gábora Mátyás
-
bye
-
00:17:58
92
-
Farkas Olivér
-
bye
-
00:17:58
93
-
John Scott
-
bye
-
00:17:58
94
-
Joe Mitchell
-
bye
-
00:17:58
95
14
10:00
-
Andrea Ceccarelli
v
Orosz András
-
00:17:58
96
14
10:35
-
Kalderás István
1-4
Dániel Kismartoni
-
11:35:33
97
-
3) Roman Obukhov
-
bye
-
00:17:58
98
-
Szitás Gábor
-
bye
-
00:17:58
99
-
Holbach István
-
bye
-
00:17:58
100
-
Bozó Zsolt
-
bye
-
00:17:58
101
-
Omar Basili
-
bye
-
00:17:58
102
-
Tamás Vojtek
-
bye
-
00:17:58
103
-
Mátyás Jacsó
-
bye
-
00:17:58
104
15
10:00
-
Polonyi Zoltán
v
Peter Vith
-
00:17:58
105
-
14) Patrik Kovács
-
bye
-
00:17:58
106
-
János Börzsei
-
bye
-
00:17:58
107
-
Gregor Gorjup
-
bye
-
00:17:58
108
-
Bjorn Vervloet
-
bye
-
00:17:58
109
-
György Jehirszki
-
bye
-
00:17:58
110
-
Vonya Brody Attila
-
bye
-
00:17:58
111
16
10:00
-
Őri József
3-4
Roxy-James Rodriguez
-
10:42:50
112
16
10:35
-
Martin Lober
3-4
Aleš Bašič
-
11:35:33
113
-
6) Antony Allen
-
bye
-
00:17:58
114
-
Vida Mihály
-
bye
-
00:17:58
115
-
Tóth Róbert
-
bye
-
00:17:58
116
-
Péter Varró
-
bye
-
00:17:58
117
-
Papp Zoltán
-
bye
-
00:17:58
118
-
Isat Osmanovic
-
bye
-
00:17:58
119
17
10:00
-
Helfrich Patrik
3-4
Lewis Winter
-
11:35:33
120
17
10:35
-
Mark Barilli
4-1
Pinczés Dániel
-
11:35:33
121
-
11) John OShea
-
bye
-
00:17:58
122
-
Hevesi-Tóth István
-
bye
-
00:17:58
123
-
Gál János
-
bye
-
00:17:58
124
-
Paul Mitchell
-
bye
-
00:17:58
125
-
John Malone
-
bye
-
00:17:58
126
-
Törő Zoltán
-
bye
-
00:17:58
127
18
10:00
-
Brian Rohmann Andersen
v
Andrew Quinn
-
00:17:58
128
18
10:35
-
Claudio Bichi
0-4
Dean De Wulf
-
00:17:59

Last update: 31/10/2021 20:31:05 - Updated by Jozef Bata
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Wednesday, October 05, 2022 20:16:24 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen