Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Double16 open Mastin Moor
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
86.91
Brian Dawson
6-4
John Walton
84.79
19:15:24
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
89.14
Darren Johnson
4-5
Brian Dawson
87.66
19:15:24
2
96.16
John Walton
5-1
Simon Birkett
79.60
19:15:24
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Tony Darlow
2-5
Darren Johnson
-
16:54:03
2
-
Brian Dawson
5-0
Marty Richards
-
16:34:03
3
-
Dale Gadsby
1-5
John Walton
-
16:54:03
4
-
Simon Birkett
5-2
Rich Hughes
-
17:05:43
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Phil Troop
1-5
Tony Darlow
-
15:41:51
2
-
Darren Johnson
5-2
Tony Hill
-
15:41:51
3
-
Brian Dawson
5-1
Matt Padgett
-
16:04:07
4
-
Adam Ward
4-5
Marty Richards
-
16:04:07
5
-
Dale Gadsby
5-3
Steve Rumble
-
16:14:07
6
-
Rich Hanson
3-5
John Walton
-
16:26:10
7
-
Conor Torr
2-5
Simon Birkett
-
16:30:11
8
-
Rich Hughes
5-2
Steve Meek
-
16:14:07
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Phil Troop
5-3
Phil Drinkall
-
14:38:52
2
-
Tony Darlow
5-1
Jo Oldershaw
-
14:07:40
3
-
Darren Johnson
5-0
Jo Sanders
-
14:07:40
4
-
Tony Hill
5-0
Steve Thompson
-
14:07:40
5
-
Bee Richards
0-5
Brian Dawson
-
13:06:32
6
-
Matt Padgett
5-2
Lee Cropper
-
14:38:52
7
-
Alan Steele
0-5
Adam Ward
-
13:06:32
8
-
Adam Webster
3-5
Marty Richards
-
14:44:39
9
-
James Ruff
0-5
Dale Gadsby
-
13:06:32
10
-
Steve Rumble
5-4
Dale Stephenson
-
15:13:34
11
-
Martyn Turner
4-5
Rich Hanson
-
15:13:34
12
-
John Walton
5-0
Colin Dymond
-
15:13:34
13
-
Conor Torr
5-4
Tim Rippon
-
15:33:12
14
-
Tom Blagg
1-5
Simon Birkett
-
15:33:12
15
-
Mark Hardcastle
1-5
Rich Hughes
-
15:33:12
16
-
Steve Meek
5-3
Bill Schooley
-
15:41:51
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Phil Troop
-
bye
-
13:06:32
2
-
bye
-
Phil Drinkall
-
13:06:32
3
-
Tony Darlow
-
bye
-
13:06:32
4
-
bye
-
Jo Oldershaw
-
13:06:32
5
-
Darren Johnson
-
bye
-
13:06:32
6
-
bye
-
Jo Sanders
-
13:06:32
7
-
Tony Hill
-
bye
-
13:06:32
8
-
bye
-
Steve Thompson
-
13:06:32
9
-
Bee Richards
-
bye
-
13:06:32
10
-
bye
-
Brian Dawson
-
13:06:32
11
-
Matt Padgett
-
bye
-
13:06:32
12
-
bye
-
Lee Cropper
-
13:06:32
13
-
Alan Steele
-
bye
-
13:06:32
14
-
Adam Ward
5-0
Jack Kerr
-
13:36:18
15
-
Gary Bright
1-5
Adam Webster
-
13:48:24
16
-
Luke Cropper
2-5
Marty Richards
-
13:48:24
17
-
James Ruff
-
bye
-
13:06:32
18
-
bye
-
Dale Gadsby
-
13:06:32
19
-
Steve Rumble
-
bye
-
13:06:32
20
-
bye
-
Dale Stephenson
-
13:06:32
21
-
Martyn Turner
-
bye
-
13:06:32
22
-
bye
-
Rich Hanson
-
13:06:32
23
-
John Walton
-
bye
-
13:06:32
24
-
bye
-
Colin Dymond
-
13:06:32
25
-
Conor Torr
-
bye
-
13:06:32
26
-
bye
-
Tim Rippon
-
13:06:32
27
-
Tom Blagg
-
bye
-
13:06:32
28
-
bye
-
Simon Birkett
-
13:06:32
29
-
Mark Hardcastle
-
bye
-
13:06:32
30
-
Rich Hughes
5-1
Sam Todd
-
13:48:24
31
-
Steve Meek
5-4
Aj Urmston Toft
-
13:48:24
32
-
Bill Schooley
5-3
Darren Sheldon
-
14:20:34

Last update: 20/11/2021 20:15:23 - Updated by Stephen Butkeraitis
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, October 02, 2022 23:52:19 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen