Draw
darts for windows toplogo
dDouble16 Qschool Knockout
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
91.50
Colin Osborne
5-6
Daz Johnson
90.75
19:03:16
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
71.08
Steve Meek
3-5
Colin Osborne
74.37
18:05:31
2
90.62
Gary Blades
1-5
Daz Johnson
98.12
18:22:26
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Mark Crossley
2-5
Steve Meek
-
17:19:49
2
-
Colin Osborne
5-2
Adam Fryer
-
17:22:49
3
-
Gary Blades
5-1
Rob Stansbury
-
17:18:31
4
-
Daz Johnson
5-0
Simon Gascoyne
-
18:05:31
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Mark Crossley
5-4
Tim Rippon
-
16:32:28
2
-
Pete Burgoyne
2-5
Steve Meek
-
16:24:15
3
-
Colin Osborne
5-4
Jon Walton1
-
16:32:28
4
-
Adam Fryer
5-2
Marty Richards
-
16:24:15
5
-
Gary Blades
5-0
Nathan Parkin
-
16:33:56
6
-
Rob Stansbury
5-3
Brian Dawson
-
16:46:00
7
-
Dale Stephenson
1-5
Daz Johnson
-
17:14:42
8
-
Simon Birkett
4-5
Simon Gascoyne
-
18:05:31
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Mark Crossley
5-0
Adam Webster
-
14:44:02
2
-
Tim Rippon
5-2
Gary Bright
-
14:59:50
3
-
Pete Burgoyne
5-0
Alfie Osborne
-
14:59:50
4
-
Steve Meek
5-3
Alan Clegg
-
14:59:50
5
-
Adam Ward
1-5
Colin Osborne
-
15:30:24
6
-
Chris Grogan
4-5
Jon Walton1
-
15:30:24
7
-
John Walton
0-5
Adam Fryer
-
13:54:56
8
-
Shaun Wilson
2-5
Marty Richards
-
15:30:24
9
-
Gary Blades
5-0
Neil Bradley
-
15:30:24
10
-
Jordan Lister
2-5
Nathan Parkin
-
15:30:24
11
-
Rob Stansbury
5-2
Paul Dilley
-
15:42:21
12
-
Brian Dawson
5-1
Jack Kerr
-
15:42:21
13
-
Rich Beck
3-5
Dale Stephenson
-
15:58:30
14
-
Daz Johnson
5-4
Martyn Turner
-
16:00:49
15
-
Simon Birkett
5-0
Joanne Oldershaw
-
15:58:30
16
-
Matt Padgett
3-5
Simon Gascoyne
-
15:50:30
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Mark Crossley
-
bye
-
13:06:34
2
-
bye
-
Adam Webster
-
13:06:34
3
-
Tim Rippon
-
bye
-
13:06:34
4
-
bye
-
Gary Bright
-
13:06:34
5
-
Pete Burgoyne
-
bye
-
13:06:34
6
-
bye
-
Alfie Osborne
-
13:06:34
7
-
Steve Meek
-
bye
-
13:06:34
8
-
bye
-
Alan Clegg
-
13:06:34
9
-
Adam Ward
-
bye
-
13:06:34
10
-
Will North
3-5
Colin Osborne
-
13:54:56
11
-
Glen Lister
1-5
Chris Grogan
-
13:54:56
12
-
Dave Crossland
1-5
Jon Walton1
-
13:33:57
13
-
John Walton
5-0
Stacey Crossland
-
13:54:56
14
-
James Parkin
0-5
Adam Fryer
-
13:06:34
15
-
Shaun Wilson
5-1
Phil Drinkall
-
13:54:56
16
-
Colin Dymond
4-5
Marty Richards
-
14:03:36
17
-
Gary Blades
-
bye
-
13:06:34
18
-
bye
-
Neil Bradley
-
13:06:34
19
-
Jordan Lister
-
bye
-
13:06:34
20
-
bye
-
Nathan Parkin
-
13:06:34
21
-
Rob Stansbury
-
bye
-
13:06:34
22
-
bye
-
Paul Dilley
-
13:06:34
23
-
Brian Dawson
-
bye
-
13:06:34
24
-
bye
-
Jack Kerr
-
13:06:34
25
-
Rich Beck
5-2
Scott Pollard
-
14:12:40
26
-
Dale Stephenson
5-0
Maria Leahy
-
14:12:40
27
-
Daz Johnson
5-1
Julian Potts
-
14:03:36
28
-
Martyn Turner
5-2
Lee Miller
-
14:37:45
29
-
Simon Birkett
5-1
Conner Torr
-
14:37:45
30
-
Josh Hughes
2-5
Joanne Oldershaw
-
14:37:45
31
-
Jack Brooks
3-5
Matt Padgett
-
14:37:45
32
-
Brad Harrison
1-5
Simon Gascoyne
-
14:37:45

Last update: 27/12/2021 20:03:15 - Updated by Stephen Butkeraitis
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 01:34:39 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen