Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Double16 ROTHERHAM OPEN
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Mick Todd
3-6
Daz Johnson
-
19:10:15
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Mick Todd
5-4
Matt Padgett
-
18:10:30
2
-
Brian Dawson
3-5
Daz Johnson
-
18:35:14
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Steve Meek
3-5
Mick Todd
-
17:15:40
2
-
Adam Warner
4-5
Matt Padgett
-
17:28:47
3
-
Brian Dawson
5-3
Chris Lacey
-
17:27:13
4
-
Daz Johnson
5-4
Martyn Turner
-
17:29:16
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Dale Stephenson
2-5
Steve Meek
-
16:18:55
2
-
Paul Buttery
0-5
Mick Todd
-
15:04:45
3
-
Scrapper Ward
1-5
Adam Warner
-
16:37:47
4
-
Matt Padgett
5-3
Matt Green
-
16:51:35
5
-
Brian Dawson
5-0
Brad Harrison
-
16:42:46
6
-
Chris Lacey
5-1
Paul Blogg
-
16:49:48
7
-
Daz Johnson
5-3
Dave Marsh
-
16:57:37
8
-
Martyn Turner
5-1
Daniel Lever
-
17:03:51
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Dale Stephenson
5-3
Jamie Flint
-
14:52:14
2
-
Steve Meek
5-4
Shaun Wilson
-
14:52:14
3
-
Paul Buttery
5-1
William Jackson
-
15:04:45
4
-
Richard Ajimati
1-5
Mick Todd
-
14:47:24
5
-
Scrapper Ward
5-0
Daniel Horrocks
-
15:04:45
6
-
Adam Warner
5-0
Julian Potts
-
15:09:32
7
-
Conall Doughty
1-5
Matt Padgett
-
15:20:19
8
-
Matt Green
5-3
Jordan Lister
-
15:34:40
9
-
Curtis Thorpe
0-5
Brian Dawson
-
13:10:49
10
-
Brad Harrison
5-0
Darren Sheldon
-
15:34:40
11
-
Chris Lacey
5-2
Jamie Hill
-
15:54:22
12
-
Paul Blogg
5-0
Ian Brooks
-
15:44:52
13
-
Daz Johnson
5-0
Jamie Smith
-
15:49:14
14
-
Gary Bright
1-5
Dave Marsh
-
15:59:44
15
-
Martyn Turner
5-2
Tom Gregory
-
16:04:11
16
-
Kenny Hoult
3-5
Daniel Lever
-
16:21:40
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Dale Stephenson
-
bye
-
13:10:48
2
-
bye
-
Jamie Flint
-
13:10:48
3
-
Steve Meek
-
bye
-
13:10:48
4
-
bye
-
Shaun Wilson
-
13:10:48
5
-
Paul Buttery
-
bye
-
13:10:48
6
-
bye
-
William Jackson
-
13:10:48
7
-
Richard Ajimati
-
bye
-
13:10:48
8
-
bye
-
Mick Todd
-
13:10:48
9
-
Scrapper Ward
-
bye
-
13:10:48
10
-
bye
-
Daniel Horrocks
-
13:10:48
11
-
Adam Warner
-
bye
-
13:10:48
12
-
bye
-
Julian Potts
-
13:10:48
13
-
Brett Rourke
1-5
Conall Doughty
-
13:40:37
14
-
Rich Beck
3-5
Matt Padgett
-
14:18:05
15
-
Marcus Walker
1-5
Matt Green
-
13:36:41
16
-
Jordan Lister
5-2
Ben Dulley
-
13:46:25
17
-
Curtis Thorpe
-
bye
-
13:10:48
18
-
bye
-
Brian Dawson
-
13:10:48
19
-
Brad Harrison
-
bye
-
13:10:48
20
-
bye
-
Darren Sheldon
-
13:10:48
21
-
Chris Lacey
-
bye
-
13:10:48
22
-
bye
-
Jamie Hill
-
13:10:48
23
-
Paul Blogg
-
bye
-
13:10:48
24
-
bye
-
Ian Brooks
-
13:10:49
25
-
Daz Johnson
-
bye
-
13:10:49
26
-
bye
-
Jamie Smith
-
13:10:49
27
-
Gary Bright
-
bye
-
13:10:49
28
-
Ash Ramsey
4-5
Dave Marsh
-
13:51:02
29
-
Martyn Turner
5-0
Jay Godson
-
13:54:19
30
-
Tom Gregory
5-1
Paul Beck
-
14:18:05
31
-
Dennis Roberts
0-5
Kenny Hoult
-
13:10:49
32
-
Daniel Lever
5-0
Adam Ward
-
14:18:05

Last update: 29/01/2022 20:10:14 - Updated by Stephen Butkeraitis
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, October 02, 2022 21:04:23 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen