Draw
darts for windows toplogo
LDO Ladies Singles 2022
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Beau Greaves
v
Natalie Gilbert
-
18:02:56
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Beau Greaves
5-2
Lisa Ashton
-
18:02:56
2
-
Anastasia Dobromyslova
2-5
Natalie Gilbert
-
18:02:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Beau Greaves
4-0
Laura Tye
-
17:00:37
2
-
Lisa Ashton
4-2
Paula Jacklin
-
17:00:37
3
-
Anastasia Dobromyslova
4-1
Sara Mortimer
-
17:52:34
4
-
Natalie Gilbert
4-1
Linda Hindmarch
-
17:52:34
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Giffy Khoasoi
2-4
Beau Greaves
-
16:21:31
2
-
Laura Tye
4-3
Diane Nash
-
16:28:53
3
-
Marie Tuinstra
0-4
Lisa Ashton
-
15:33:20
4
-
Julie Wilson
0-4
Paula Jacklin
-
15:49:35
5
-
Marian Conway
1-4
Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
16:21:31
6
-
Michelle Binns
0-4
Sara Mortimer
-
16:09:14
7
-
Natalie Gilbert
4-2
Grace Crane
-
17:00:37
8
-
Linda Hindmarch
4-1
Chrissy Manley
-
17:00:37
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Francis Jones
1-4
Giffy Khoasoi
-
15:33:20
2
-
Beau Greaves
4-1
Trina Gulliver
-
15:30:51
3
-
Laura Tye
4-1
Sally Whiting
-
15:49:35
4
-
Diane Nash
4-2
Ann-Marie Potts
-
15:52:48
5
-
Carol Bareham
2-4
Marie Tuinstra
-
15:33:20
6
-
Lisa Ashton
4-0
Vicky Pruim
-
15:15:20
7
-
Jayne Downey
0-4
Julie Wilson
-
15:04:54
8
-
Jayne Conboy
2-4
Paula Jacklin
-
15:49:35
9
-
Marian Conway
4-2
Vicky Martin
-
15:49:35
10
-
Shelley Bontoft-Gash
2-4
Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
15:37:08
11
-
Michelle Binns
4-2
Vicki Cross
-
16:09:14
12
-
Ronnie Johnson
2-4
Sara Mortimer
-
16:09:14
13
-
Natalie Gilbert
4-0
Wendy Anderson
-
15:49:35
14
-
Louise Layhe
3-4
Grace Crane
-
16:00:43
15
-
Amy Evans
3-4
Linda Hindmarch
-
16:09:14
16
-
Chrissy Manley
4-3
Linda Porter
-
16:29:55
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Francis Jones
-
bye
-
13:29:03
2
-
Natalie Wiles
0-4
Giffy Khoasoi
-
13:29:03
3
-
Hayley Reeson
1-4
Beau Greaves
-
14:28:34
4
-
Lindsey Ashton
2-4
Trina Gulliver
-
14:33:30
5
-
Kelly Haverson
1-4
Laura Tye
-
14:51:47
6
-
Tracey Heppinstall
3-4
Sally Whiting
-
15:15:46
7
-
Diane Nash
4-2
Paula Swain
-
15:23:44
8
-
Ann-Marie Potts
4-1
Dayna Conboy
-
15:04:54
9
-
Carol Bareham
-
bye
-
13:29:03
10
-
Marie Tuinstra
4-3
Amy Grant
-
14:40:26
11
-
Lisa Ashton
4-0
Maggie Bamford
-
14:28:34
12
-
Vicky Pruim
4-0
Stacey Crossland
-
14:25:24
13
-
Robyn Swadling
1-4
Jayne Downey
-
15:04:54
14
-
Julie Wilson
4-1
Lacey Hughes
-
15:04:54
15
-
Amie Storer
0-4
Jayne Conboy
-
13:29:03
16
-
Paula Jacklin
4-0
Helen Styles
-
15:18:00
17
-
Marian Conway
-
bye
-
13:29:03
18
-
Kaylea Riley
3-4
Vicky Martin
-
14:49:28
19
-
Shelley Bontoft-Gash
4-0
Kelly Ollerton
-
14:24:03
20
-
Nicola Wing
0-4
Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
13:29:03
21
-
Michelle Binns
4-1
Kelly Henry
-
14:49:28
22
-
Vicki Cross
4-1
Denise Croft
-
15:10:25
23
-
Ronnie Johnson
4-0
Karen Cruickshanks
-
15:23:44
24
-
Lainey Webb
0-4
Sara Mortimer
-
13:29:03
25
-
Natalie Gilbert
4-1
Sherrie Yeomans
-
14:33:30
26
-
Wendy Anderson
4-1
Vicky Stephenson
-
14:53:37
27
-
Louise Layhe
4-0
Briege Ramsey
-
14:29:54
28
-
Grace Crane
4-2
Rebecca Brouse
-
15:15:20
29
-
Fiona Roberts
0-4
Amy Evans
-
13:29:04
30
-
Anna Madigan
0-4
Linda Hindmarch
-
13:29:04
31
-
Julie Lambie
2-4
Chrissy Manley
-
15:26:24
32
-
Jan Schofield
1-4
Linda Porter
-
15:49:35

Last update: 30/01/2022 19:02:55 - Updated by Derek Jacklin
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 00:25:03 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen