Draw
darts for windows toplogo
SDA Mens Tour 1-2022
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
85.12
Euan Callander
3-6
Danny Trueman
84.68
21:33:43
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
81.75
Colin Hepplewhite
5-6
Euan Callander
81.45
21:33:43
2
74.49
Danny Trueman
6-2
Glen Parsons
67.09
21:33:43
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
87.43
Colin Hepplewhite
5-4
Mark Barilli
89.54
21:33:43
2
71.55
Alan Small
4-5
Euan Callander
74.09
21:33:43
3
72.54
Steve Buchan
3-5
Danny Trueman
80.14
21:33:43
4
79.32
Glen Parsons
5-1
Scott Winder
71.19
21:33:43
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
80.67
Colin Hepplewhite
5-2
Doug Milne
65.84
21:33:43
2
74.60
Mark Barilli
5-2
Jordan Soutar
68.08
21:33:43
3
77.16
Alan Small
5-2
Martin Coull
72.96
21:33:43
4
80.67
Neil Macdougall
2-5
Euan Callander
78.93
21:33:43
5
76.13
Steve Buchan
5-3
Colin Miller
72.56
21:33:43
6
65.06
Colin Stewart
0-5
Danny Trueman
77.47
21:33:43
7
79.08
Glen Parsons
5-2
Barry Reid
73.54
21:33:43
8
82.31
Scott Winder
5-1
Michael Thomson
79.34
21:33:43
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
78.60
Colin Hepplewhite
4-1
Scott Campbell
67.36
21:33:42
2
67.55
Doug Milne
4-0
Brian Kennedy
51.97
21:33:42
3
93.94
Mark Barilli
4-0
Nicky Denoon
88.70
21:33:42
4
68.32
Jordan Soutar
4-0
Kevin Wilson
57.24
21:33:42
5
80.76
Alan Small
4-3
Kevin Feeley
74.78
21:33:42
6
91.09
Martin Coull
4-0
Jim Gay
77.27
21:33:42
7
79.11
Neil Macdougall
4-0
Andy Wood
71.36
21:33:42
8
77.08
Euan Callander
4-0
Neale Mchattie
53.27
21:33:42
9
66.54
Steve Buchan
4-3
Neil Bell
56.11
21:33:43
10
85.00
Colin Miller
4-1
Lewis Mcleod
72.83
21:33:43
11
58.20
Colin Stewart
4-3
Greg Wellington
59.66
21:33:43
12
81.23
Danny Trueman
4-1
Sean Ewing
71.43
21:33:43
13
76.07
Glen Parsons
4-1
Callum Fraser
52.97
21:33:43
14
67.69
Barry Reid
4-1
Ian Jolly
66.20
21:33:43
15
80.16
Scott Winder
4-0
Andrew Edwards
72.20
21:33:43
16
76.95
Michael Thomson
4-1
Owen O'neill
65.60
21:33:43
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
69.91
Colin Hepplewhite
4-0
Gary Lyon
59.71
21:33:42
2
-
Scott Campbell
-
bye
-
21:33:42
3
-
Doug Milne
-
bye
-
21:33:42
4
-
Brian Kennedy
-
bye
-
21:33:42
5
84.68
Mark Barilli
4-0
Matthew Goldie
66.52
21:33:42
6
-
Nicky Denoon
-
bye
-
21:33:42
7
-
Jordan Soutar
-
bye
-
21:33:42
8
-
Kevin Wilson
4-2
Scott Strachan
-
21:33:42
9
-
Alan Small
-
bye
-
21:33:42
10
58.66
Kevin Feeley
4-1
Matthew Sim
43.55
21:33:42
11
-
Martin Coull
-
bye
-
21:33:42
12
-
Jim Gay
-
bye
-
21:33:42
13
-
Neil Macdougall
-
bye
-
21:33:42
14
88.93
Andy Wood
4-1
Gordon Blair
65.89
21:33:42
15
-
Euan Callander
-
bye
-
21:33:42
16
59.52
Neale Mchattie
4-0
Stuart Stephen
42.39
21:33:42
17
81.24
Steve Buchan
4-0
Greg Mchattie
66.79
21:33:42
18
-
Neil Bell
-
bye
-
21:33:42
19
-
Colin Miller
-
bye
-
21:33:42
20
-
Lewis Mcleod
-
bye
-
21:33:42
21
62.10
Colin Stewart
4-2
Robert Dean
62.32
21:33:42
22
-
Greg Wellington
-
bye
-
21:33:42
23
-
Danny Trueman
-
bye
-
21:33:42
24
52.38
Sean Ewing
4-2
Ryan Kerr
45.63
21:33:42
25
75.42
Glen Parsons
4-2
Alistair Bell
62.31
21:33:42
26
-
Callum Fraser
-
bye
-
21:33:42
27
-
Barry Reid
-
bye
-
21:33:42
28
-
Ian Jolly
-
bye
-
21:33:42
29
-
Scott Winder
-
bye
-
21:33:42
30
-
Andrew Edwards
-
bye
-
21:33:42
31
69.11
Michael Thomson
4-1
Stphen Grant
45.14
21:33:42
32
-
Owen O'neill
-
bye
-
21:33:42

Last update: 05/03/2022 21:33:35 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 01:40:51 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen