Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Budapest Masters Mens Singles
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Scott John
v
12) Vegso Janos
-
15:48:08
2
-
2) Kadar Laszlo
v
Borbely Andras
-
15:48:08
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Scott John
5-3
Votava Martin
-
15:48:08
2
-
Ori Jozsef
2-5
12) Vegso Janos
-
15:48:08
3
-
2) Kadar Laszlo
5-3
7) Kovacs ThePlaner Patrik
-
15:48:08
4
-
3) Blom Moreno
4-5
Borbely Andras
-
15:48:08
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Scott John
5-4
Markel Zsolt
-
15:48:08
2
-
8) Takacs Gabor
1-5
Votava Martin
-
15:48:08
3
-
Jagicza Gabor
3-5
Ori Jozsef
-
15:48:08
4
-
5) Mcdonald Shaun
2-5
12) Vegso Janos
-
15:48:08
5
-
2) Kadar Laszlo
5-3
Papp Rajmund
-
15:48:08
6
-
7) Kovacs ThePlaner Patrik
5-1
Smolík Dalibor
-
15:48:08
7
-
3) Blom Moreno
5-3
14) Rucska Jozsef
-
15:48:08
8
-
6) Pratnemer Benjamin
2-5
Borbely Andras
-
15:48:08
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
12:55
-
1) Scott John
4-1
Merkx Alexander
-
15:48:08
2
2
12:55
-
Szabo Zsombor
2-4
Markel Zsolt
-
15:48:08
3
3
12:55
-
8) Takacs Gabor
4-2
Dobos David
-
15:48:08
4
4
12:55
-
Cox Tony
1-4
Votava Martin
-
15:48:08
5
5
12:55
-
Haz Balint Gergely
0-4
Jagicza Gabor
-
15:48:08
6
6
12:55
-
Ori Jozsef
4-1
Gevai Peter
-
15:48:08
7
7
12:55
-
5) Mcdonald Shaun
4-0
Pecnjak Dragutin
-
15:48:08
8
8
12:55
-
12) Vegso Janos
4-1
Kos Matous
-
15:48:08
9
9
12:55
-
2) Kadar Laszlo
4-0
Van Manen Erik
-
15:48:08
10
10
12:55
-
Cverha Matej
1-4
Papp Rajmund
-
15:48:08
11
11
12:55
-
7) Kovacs ThePlaner Patrik
4-1
Utasi Janos
-
15:48:08
12
12
12:55
-
10) Steyer Sebastian
3-4
Smolík Dalibor
-
15:48:08
13
13
12:55
-
3) Blom Moreno
4-0
Tschischkale Stefan
-
15:48:08
14
14
12:55
-
14) Rucska Jozsef
4-1
Malach Matej
-
15:48:08
15
15
12:55
-
6) Pratnemer Benjamin
4-1
Petri Daniele
-
15:48:08
16
16
12:55
-
11) Madsen Ivan
1-4
Borbely Andras
-
15:48:08
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
12:05
-
1) Scott John
4-1
Ballo Sandor
-
15:48:08
2
1
12:30
-
Schaffer Istvan
0-4
Merkx Alexander
-
12:53:33
3
2
12:05
-
16) Izsak Gabor
0-4
Szabo Zsombor
-
19:51:34
4
2
12:30
-
Kovacs Almos
3-4
Markel Zsolt
-
15:48:08
5
3
12:05
-
8) Takacs Gabor
4-3
Pinczes Daniel
-
15:48:08
6
3
12:30
-
Forro Daniel
2-4
Dobos David
-
15:48:08
7
4
12:05
-
9) Ljubic Pero
3-4
Cox Tony
-
12:53:33
8
4
12:30
-
Votava Martin
4-1
Campbell Scott
-
15:48:08
9
5
12:05
-
4) Raschini Francesco
1-4
Haz Balint Gergely
-
15:48:08
10
5
12:30
-
Fenyvesi Laszlo
1-4
Jagicza Gabor
-
12:53:33
11
6
12:05
-
13) Szalai Balazs
0-4
Ori Jozsef
-
19:51:34
12
6
12:30
-
Gevai Peter
4-3
Vonya Brody Attila
-
15:48:08
13
7
12:05
-
5) Mcdonald Shaun
4-1
Wilgosiewicz Karol
-
12:53:33
14
7
12:30
-
Halozar Hrvoje
3-4
Pecnjak Dragutin
-
15:48:08
15
8
12:05
-
12) Vegso Janos
4-0
Toro Zoltan
-
15:48:08
16
8
12:30
-
Kos Matous
4-0
Katona Bence
-
15:48:08
17
9
12:05
-
2) Kadar Laszlo
4-2
Rohrmuller Alexander
-
12:53:33
18
9
12:30
-
Van Manen Erik
4-1
Quinn Andrew
-
12:53:33
19
10
12:05
-
15) Szabo Eduard
3-4
Cverha Matej
-
15:48:08
20
10
12:30
-
Papp Rajmund
4-0
Schlichting David John
-
12:53:33
21
11
12:05
-
7) Kovacs ThePlaner Patrik
4-2
Rejhon Matyas
-
12:53:33
22
11
12:30
-
Utasi Janos
4-1
Helfrich Patrik
-
15:48:08
23
12
12:05
-
10) Steyer Sebastian
4-3
Mora Conchado Enrique
-
15:48:08
24
12
12:30
-
Smolík Dalibor
4-2
Borbely Richard
-
15:48:08
25
13
12:05
-
3) Blom Moreno
4-1
Ljubijankic Adis
-
15:48:08
26
13
12:30
-
Bozo Zsolt
1-4
Tschischkale Stefan
-
12:53:33
27
14
12:05
-
14) Rucska Jozsef
4-2
Farasin Bostjan
-
12:53:33
28
14
12:30
-
Malach Matej
4-3
Skalicky Ondrej
-
15:48:08
29
15
12:05
-
6) Pratnemer Benjamin
4-0
Goyne Liam
-
15:48:08
30
15
12:30
-
Kollar Bence
0-4
Petri Daniele
-
12:53:33
31
16
12:05
-
11) Madsen Ivan
4-3
Lakatos Gergely
-
15:48:08
32
16
12:30
-
Szabados Attila
2-4
Borbely Andras
-
15:48:08
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
-
1) Scott John
-
bye
-
19:51:33
2
1
10:50
-
Vojtek Tamás
0-4
Ballo Sandor
-
19:51:33
3
1
11:15
-
Schaffer Istvan
4-2
Schejbal Martin
-
12:53:33
4
1
11:40
-
Bezzeg Nandor
0-4
Merkx Alexander
-
19:51:34
5
-
-
16) Izsak Gabor
-
bye
-
19:51:34
6
2
10:50
-
Szabo Zsombor
4-1
Rouc Petr
-
12:53:33
7
2
11:15
-
Magat Andras
0-4
Kovacs Almos
-
19:51:34
8
2
11:40
-
Godbeer Paul
0-4
Markel Zsolt
-
19:51:34
9
-
-
8) Takacs Gabor
-
bye
-
19:51:34
10
3
10:50
-
Pinczes Daniel
4-3
Hofman Petr
-
12:53:33
11
3
11:15
-
Forro Daniel
4-1
Tekauer Patrik
-
12:53:33
12
3
11:40
-
Ruchot Florian
2-4
Dobos David
-
12:53:33
13
-
-
9) Ljubic Pero
-
bye
-
19:51:34
14
4
10:50
-
Gerencser Peter
0-4
Cox Tony
-
19:51:34
15
4
11:15
-
Votava Martin
4-0
Casini Mirco
-
12:53:33
16
4
11:40
-
Danilo Lai
0-4
Campbell Scott
-
19:51:34
17
-
-
4) Raschini Francesco
-
bye
-
19:51:34
18
5
10:50
-
Hofman Martin
2-4
Haz Balint Gergely
-
12:53:33
19
5
11:15
-
Aranyi Marcell
0-4
Fenyvesi Laszlo
-
19:51:34
20
5
11:40
-
Jagicza Gabor
4-0
Szitas Gabor
-
12:53:33
21
-
-
13) Szalai Balazs
-
bye
-
19:51:34
22
6
10:50
-
Ori Jozsef
4-2
Jehirszki Gyorgy
-
12:53:33
23
6
11:15
-
Gevai Peter
4-1
Vida Mihály
-
12:53:33
24
6
11:40
-
Lindmayer Zsolt
1-4
Vonya Brody Attila
-
12:53:33
25
-
-
5) Mcdonald Shaun
-
bye
-
19:51:34
26
7
10:50
-
Wilgosiewicz Karol
4-0
Jaros Václav
-
12:53:33
27
7
11:15
-
Halozar Hrvoje
4-1
Olah Sandor
-
12:53:33
28
7
11:40
-
Das Niels
0-4
Pecnjak Dragutin
-
19:51:34
29
-
-
12) Vegso Janos
-
bye
-
19:51:34
30
8
10:50
-
Sebestyen Balint
0-4
Toro Zoltan
-
19:51:34
31
8
11:15
-
Kos Matous
4-3
Ziman Martin
-
15:48:08
32
8
11:40
-
Katona Bence
4-3
Pohl Hannes
-
12:53:33
33
-
-
2) Kadar Laszlo
-
bye
-
19:51:34
34
9
10:50
-
Rohrmuller Alexander
4-0
Bichi Claudio
-
12:53:33
35
9
11:15
-
Van Manen Erik
4-0
Waloszek Tomas
-
12:53:33
36
9
11:40
-
Honti Mark
0-4
Quinn Andrew
-
19:51:34
37
-
-
15) Szabo Eduard
-
bye
-
19:51:34
38
10
10:50
-
Gerli Patrick
0-4
Cverha Matej
-
19:51:34
39
10
11:15
-
Papp Rajmund
4-2
Major Nandor
-
12:53:33
40
10
11:40
-
Valyi Attila
0-4
Schlichting David John
-
19:51:34
41
-
-
7) Kovacs ThePlaner Patrik
-
bye
-
19:51:34
42
11
10:50
-
Rejhon Matyas
4-0
Szalai Janos
-
12:53:33
43
11
11:15
-
Trajhan Tomas
0-4
Utasi Janos
-
19:51:34
44
11
11:40
-
Helfrich Patrik
4-2
Diaz Munoz Aram
-
15:48:08
45
-
-
10) Steyer Sebastian
-
bye
-
19:51:34
46
12
10:50
-
Delorme Jesse
1-4
Mora Conchado Enrique
-
15:48:08
47
12
11:15
-
Papp Janos
1-4
Smolík Dalibor
-
12:53:33
48
12
11:40
-
Balogh David
1-4
Borbely Richard
-
15:48:08
49
-
-
3) Blom Moreno
-
bye
-
19:51:34
50
13
10:50
-
Domosi Andras Daniel
0-4
Ljubijankic Adis
-
19:51:34
51
13
11:15
-
Orosz Andras
0-4
Bozo Zsolt
-
19:51:34
52
13
11:40
-
Feher Lajos
2-4
Tschischkale Stefan
-
12:53:33
53
-
-
14) Rucska Jozsef
-
bye
-
19:51:34
54
14
10:50
-
Farasin Bostjan
4-2
Jires Jan
-
12:53:33
55
14
11:15
-
Malach Matej
4-1
Sipos Attlia
-
12:53:33
56
14
11:40
-
Borzsei Janos
2-4
Skalicky Ondrej
-
12:53:33
57
-
-
6) Pratnemer Benjamin
-
bye
-
19:51:34
58
15
10:50
-
Goyne Liam
4-1
Budavari Zsombor
-
12:53:33
59
15
11:15
-
Kollar Bence
4-2
Romero Agrelo Manuel
-
12:53:33
60
15
11:40
-
Petri Daniele
4-0
Nemeth Peter
-
15:48:08
61
-
-
11) Madsen Ivan
-
bye
-
19:51:34
62
16
10:50
-
Lakatos Gergely
4-2
Pohl Sebastian
-
15:48:08
63
16
11:15
-
Halliwell Wayne
1-4
Szabados Attila
-
12:53:33
64
16
11:40
-
Borbely Andras
4-0
Novotny Jaroslav
-
15:48:08
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
-
1) Scott John
-
bye
-
19:51:33
2
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
3
-
-
Vojtek Tamás
-
bye
-
19:51:33
4
-
-
Ballo Sandor
-
bye
-
19:51:33
5
-
-
Schaffer Istvan
-
bye
-
19:51:33
6
-
-
Schejbal Martin
-
bye
-
19:51:33
7
-
-
Bezzeg Nandor
-
bye
-
19:51:33
8
1
10:00
-
Merkx Alexander
4-2
Balogh Bela
-
12:53:33
9
-
-
16) Izsak Gabor
-
bye
-
19:51:33
10
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
11
-
-
Szabo Zsombor
-
bye
-
19:51:33
12
2
10:00
-
Papp Zoltan
2-4
Rouc Petr
-
12:53:33
13
-
-
Magat Andras
-
bye
-
19:51:33
14
-
-
Kovacs Almos
-
bye
-
19:51:33
15
-
-
Godbeer Paul
-
bye
-
19:51:33
16
2
10:25
-
Markel Zsolt
4-0
Long Alan
-
12:53:33
17
-
-
8) Takacs Gabor
-
bye
-
19:51:33
18
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
19
-
-
Pinczes Daniel
-
bye
-
19:51:33
20
-
-
Hofman Petr
-
bye
-
19:51:33
21
-
-
Forro Daniel
-
bye
-
19:51:33
22
-
-
Tekauer Patrik
-
bye
-
19:51:33
23
-
-
Ruchot Florian
-
bye
-
19:51:33
24
3
10:00
-
Dobos David
4-1
Meszaros Krisztian
-
12:53:33
25
-
-
9) Ljubic Pero
-
bye
-
19:51:33
26
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
27
-
-
Gerencser Peter
-
bye
-
19:51:33
28
4
10:00
-
Dzsunyak Janos
0-4
Cox Tony
-
19:51:33
29
-
-
Votava Martin
-
bye
-
19:51:33
30
-
-
Casini Mirco
-
bye
-
19:51:33
31
-
-
Danilo Lai
-
bye
-
19:51:33
32
4
10:25
-
Campbell Scott
4-0
Olah Bence Attila
-
12:53:33
33
-
-
4) Raschini Francesco
-
bye
-
19:51:33
34
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
35
-
-
Hofman Martin
-
bye
-
19:51:33
36
-
-
Haz Balint Gergely
-
bye
-
19:51:33
37
-
-
Aranyi Marcell
-
bye
-
19:51:33
38
-
-
Fenyvesi Laszlo
-
bye
-
19:51:33
39
-
-
Jagicza Gabor
-
bye
-
19:51:33
40
5
10:00
-
Basic Ales
0-4
Szitas Gabor
-
19:51:33
41
-
-
13) Szalai Balazs
-
bye
-
19:51:33
42
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
43
-
-
Ori Jozsef
-
bye
-
19:51:33
44
6
10:00
-
Jehirszki Gyorgy
4-3
Holmes Lee
-
12:53:33
45
-
-
Gevai Peter
-
bye
-
19:51:33
46
-
-
Vida Mihály
-
bye
-
19:51:33
47
-
-
Lindmayer Zsolt
-
bye
-
19:51:33
48
6
10:25
-
Tekauer Norbert
0-4
Vonya Brody Attila
-
19:51:33
49
-
-
5) Mcdonald Shaun
-
bye
-
19:51:33
50
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
51
-
-
Wilgosiewicz Karol
-
bye
-
19:51:33
52
-
-
Jaros Václav
-
bye
-
19:51:33
53
-
-
Halozar Hrvoje
-
bye
-
19:51:33
54
-
-
Olah Sandor
-
bye
-
19:51:33
55
-
-
Das Niels
-
bye
-
19:51:33
56
7
10:00
-
Melisek Zsolt
2-4
Pecnjak Dragutin
-
12:53:33
57
-
-
12) Vegso Janos
-
bye
-
19:51:33
58
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
59
-
-
Sebestyen Balint
-
bye
-
19:51:33
60
8
10:00
-
Garcia Barbeira Pablo
0-4
Toro Zoltan
-
19:51:33
61
-
-
Kos Matous
-
bye
-
19:51:33
62
-
-
Ziman Martin
-
bye
-
19:51:33
63
-
-
Katona Bence
-
bye
-
19:51:33
64
8
10:25
-
Pohl Hannes
4-0
Simon Marvin
-
12:53:33
65
-
-
2) Kadar Laszlo
-
bye
-
19:51:33
66
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
67
-
-
Rohrmuller Alexander
-
bye
-
19:51:33
68
-
-
Bichi Claudio
-
bye
-
19:51:33
69
-
-
Van Manen Erik
-
bye
-
19:51:33
70
-
-
Waloszek Tomas
-
bye
-
19:51:33
71
-
-
Honti Mark
-
bye
-
19:51:33
72
9
10:00
-
Quinn Andrew
4-1
Poulsem Jimmy
-
12:53:33
73
-
-
15) Szabo Eduard
-
bye
-
19:51:33
74
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
75
-
-
Gerli Patrick
-
bye
-
19:51:33
76
10
10:00
-
Cverha Matej
4-1
Fochesato Dario
-
15:48:08
77
-
-
Papp Rajmund
-
bye
-
19:51:33
78
-
-
Major Nandor
-
bye
-
19:51:33
79
-
-
Valyi Attila
-
bye
-
19:51:33
80
10
10:25
-
Varro Peter
0-4
Schlichting David John
-
19:51:33
81
-
-
7) Kovacs ThePlaner Patrik
-
bye
-
19:51:33
82
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
83
-
-
Rejhon Matyas
-
bye
-
19:51:33
84
-
-
Szalai Janos
-
bye
-
19:51:33
85
-
-
Trajhan Tomas
-
bye
-
19:51:33
86
-
-
Utasi Janos
-
bye
-
19:51:33
87
-
-
Helfrich Patrik
-
bye
-
19:51:33
88
11
10:00
-
Jaa Artur
2-4
Diaz Munoz Aram
-
15:48:08
89
-
-
10) Steyer Sebastian
-
bye
-
19:51:33
90
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
91
-
-
Delorme Jesse
-
bye
-
19:51:33
92
12
10:00
-
Mora Conchado Enrique
4-0
Polonyi Zoltan
-
12:53:33
93
-
-
Papp Janos
-
bye
-
19:51:33
94
-
-
Smolík Dalibor
-
bye
-
19:51:33
95
-
-
Balogh David
-
bye
-
19:51:33
96
12
10:25
-
Borbely Richard
4-3
Kelemen Daniel
-
12:53:33
97
-
-
3) Blom Moreno
-
bye
-
19:51:33
98
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
99
-
-
Domosi Andras Daniel
-
bye
-
19:51:33
100
-
-
Ljubijankic Adis
-
bye
-
19:51:33
101
-
-
Orosz Andras
-
bye
-
19:51:33
102
-
-
Bozo Zsolt
-
bye
-
19:51:33
103
-
-
Feher Lajos
-
bye
-
19:51:33
104
13
10:00
-
Curtis Jamie
1-4
Tschischkale Stefan
-
12:53:33
105
-
-
14) Rucska Jozsef
-
bye
-
19:51:33
106
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
107
-
-
Farasin Bostjan
-
bye
-
19:51:33
108
14
10:00
-
Helfrich Csaba
2-4
Jires Jan
-
12:53:33
109
-
-
Malach Matej
-
bye
-
19:51:33
110
-
-
Sipos Attlia
-
bye
-
19:51:33
111
-
-
Borzsei Janos
-
bye
-
19:51:33
112
14
10:25
-
Szalai Richard
2-4
Skalicky Ondrej
-
12:53:33
113
-
-
6) Pratnemer Benjamin
-
bye
-
19:51:33
114
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
115
-
-
Goyne Liam
-
bye
-
19:51:33
116
-
-
Budavari Zsombor
-
bye
-
19:51:33
117
-
-
Kollar Bence
-
bye
-
19:51:33
118
-
-
Romero Agrelo Manuel
-
bye
-
19:51:33
119
-
-
Petri Daniele
-
bye
-
19:51:33
120
15
10:00
-
Nemeth Peter
4-0
Pazonyi Balazs
-
12:53:33
121
-
-
11) Madsen Ivan
-
bye
-
19:51:33
122
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
19:51:33
123
-
-
Lakatos Gergely
-
bye
-
19:51:33
124
16
10:00
-
Pohl Sebastian
4-3
Nemeth Szabolcs
-
12:53:33
125
-
-
Halliwell Wayne
-
bye
-
19:51:33
126
-
-
Szabados Attila
-
bye
-
19:51:33
127
-
-
Borbely Andras
-
bye
-
19:51:33
128
16
10:25
-
Novotny Jaroslav
4-0
Zineddu Patrizio
-
15:48:08

Last update: 13/03/2022 15:48:09 - Updated by Magyar Darts Szovetseg
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, October 02, 2022 21:00:18 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen