Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Double16 Masters Poolsbrook
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
100.13
Graham Hall
6-3
Chris Lacey
89.82
22:08:57
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
87.92
Pete Burgoyne
3-5
Graham Hall
103.97
22:08:57
2
80.98
Gary Blades
3-5
Chris Lacey
90.43
22:08:57
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Brian Dawson
3-5
Pete Burgoyne
-
22:08:57
2
-
Graham Hall
5-1
Henry Coates
-
22:08:57
3
-
Paul Redfern
1-5
Gary Blades
-
22:08:57
4
-
Chris Lacey
5-4
John Elliott
-
22:08:57
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Marty Richards
4-5
Brian Dawson
-
22:08:57
2
-
James Parkin
2-5
Pete Burgoyne
-
22:08:57
3
-
Graham Hall
5-0
Steve Ward
-
22:08:57
4
-
Henry Coates
5-1
Lee Rose
-
22:08:57
5
-
Paul Redfern
5-4
Tom Gregory
-
22:08:57
6
-
Mick Todd
2-5
Gary Blades
-
22:08:57
7
-
Chris Lacey
5-4
Trev Burkhill
-
22:08:57
8
-
Brian Snell
1-5
John Elliott
-
22:08:57
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Daz Larner
0-5
Marty Richards
-
22:08:57
2
-
Peter Jacques
4-5
Brian Dawson
-
22:08:57
3
-
James Parkin
5-0
Tony Hill
-
22:08:57
4
-
Lee Cropper
0-5
Pete Burgoyne
-
22:08:57
5
-
Graham Hall
5-0
Trev Tye
-
22:08:57
6
-
Adam Mcqueen
3-5
Steve Ward
-
22:08:57
7
-
John Regan
2-5
Henry Coates
-
22:08:57
8
-
Lee Rose
5-3
Rich Beck
-
22:08:57
9
-
Pat Meeson
0-5
Paul Redfern
-
22:08:57
10
-
Tim Rippon
4-5
Tom Gregory
-
22:08:57
11
-
Ash Ramsey
1-5
Mick Todd
-
22:08:57
12
-
Jimmy Chojnowski
3-5
Gary Blades
-
22:08:57
13
-
Holly Cresswell
1-5
Chris Lacey
-
22:08:57
14
-
Trev Burkhill
5-0
Rich Hanson
-
22:08:57
15
-
Brian Snell
5-4
Daz Brown
-
22:08:57
16
-
Mattew Green
3-5
John Elliott
-
22:08:57
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Daz Larner
-
bye
-
22:08:56
2
-
Marty Richards
5-3
Steve Coupe
-
22:08:56
3
-
Peter Jacques
5-0
Steve Johnson
-
22:08:56
4
-
Rich Hughes
1-5
Brian Dawson
-
22:08:56
5
-
James Richardson
3-5
James Parkin
-
22:08:56
6
-
Tony Hill
5-1
Phil Drinkall
-
22:08:56
7
-
Darren Sheldon
4-5
Lee Cropper
-
22:08:56
8
-
Jack Kerr
0-5
Pete Burgoyne
-
22:08:56
9
-
Graham Hall
5-4
Joe Hunt
-
22:08:56
10
-
Liam Kent
3-5
Trev Tye
-
22:08:56
11
-
Sharon Sharman
2-5
Adam Mcqueen
-
22:08:56
12
-
Steve Ward
5-4
Rob Smeathers
-
22:08:56
13
-
John Regan
5-1
Liam Waddingham
-
22:08:56
14
-
Henry Coates
5-0
Alan Steele
-
22:08:56
15
-
Will Black
0-5
Lee Rose
-
22:08:56
16
-
Rich Beck
5-1
Jordan Lister
-
22:08:56
17
-
Pat Meeson
-
bye
-
22:08:56
18
-
Paul Redfern
5-2
Matt Padgett
-
22:08:56
19
-
Harry Beard
0-5
Tim Rippon
-
22:08:56
20
-
Tom Gregory
5-2
Martin Donson
-
22:08:56
21
-
Zac Walker
0-5
Ash Ramsey
-
22:08:56
22
-
Bob Pinder
3-5
Mick Todd
-
22:08:56
23
-
Jimmy Chojnowski
5-2
John Clifton
-
22:08:56
24
-
Gary Blades
5-1
Ben Dulley
-
22:08:56
25
-
Holly Cresswell
5-3
Hayden Buxton
-
22:08:56
26
-
Adam Fern
3-5
Chris Lacey
-
22:08:56
27
-
Trev Burkhill
5-0
Ian Marsden
-
22:08:56
28
-
Adam Webster
4-5
Rich Hanson
-
22:08:56
29
-
Jamie Elliott
0-5
Brian Snell
-
22:08:57
30
-
Tim Rowson
0-5
Daz Brown
-
22:08:57
31
-
Mattew Green
5-0
Mark Goodwin
-
22:08:57
32
-
Greg Beard
0-5
John Elliott
-
22:08:57

Last update: 12/03/2022 22:08:57 - Updated by Stephen Butkeraitis
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 00:38:37 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen