Draw
darts for windows toplogo
BENIDORM DOUBLE16 MASTERS
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Steve Hamill
1-5
Caviv Phillips
-
18:51:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Julio Barbero
0-4
Steve Hamill
-
17:17:44
2
-
Caviv Phillips
4-0
John Ferel
-
18:12:43
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Julio Barbero
4-0
Charlie Stocks
-
17:17:44
2
-
Steve Hamill
4-2
Vince Tipple
-
17:44:29
3
-
Caviv Phillips
4-2
Paul Williams
-
17:17:44
4
-
John Ferel
4-3
Andy Chalmers
-
17:44:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Julio Barbero
4-1
Micky Stocks
-
16:31:33
2
-
Charlie Stocks
4-0
Darren Moseley
-
17:01:11
3
-
Steve Hamill
4-3
Gary Grimmice
-
17:01:11
4
-
Ronnie Simpson
0-4
Vince Tipple
-
16:01:16
5
-
Caviv Phillips
4-0
Pete Mcconville
-
17:01:11
6
-
Paul Williams
4-0
Wez Dean
-
17:01:11
7
-
Lewis Soar
3-4
John Ferel
-
17:17:44
8
-
Andy Chalmers
4-3
Paul Hannaway
-
17:17:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Darren Laker
2-4
Julio Barbero
-
15:04:19
2
-
Micky Stocks
4-1
Gary Wylie
-
15:39:15
3
-
Charlie Stocks
4-3
Marty Richards
-
15:39:15
4
-
Dean Coward
2-4
Darren Moseley
-
15:39:15
5
-
Steve Hamill
4-3
Wayne Harrison
-
15:39:15
6
-
Gordon Peters
1-4
Gary Grimmice
-
15:39:15
7
-
Ronnie Simpson
4-1
Joseph Spence
-
16:01:16
8
-
Vince Tipple
4-2
Harry Todman
-
16:07:58
9
-
Dean Allsop
1-4
Caviv Phillips
-
15:39:15
10
-
Ryan Inumerable
0-4
Pete Mcconville
-
13:04:35
11
-
Craig Mccarthy
1-4
Paul Williams
-
16:31:33
12
-
Steve Johnson
2-4
Wez Dean
-
16:31:33
13
-
Gary Eagle
2-4
Lewis Soar
-
15:58:28
14
-
Dan Perry
1-4
John Ferel
-
15:56:26
15
-
Alex Turnbull
0-4
Andy Chalmers
-
13:04:35
16
-
Paul Hannaway
4-0
Ricky Menzies
-
16:31:33
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Darren Laker
-
bye
-
13:04:35
2
-
Julio Barbero
4-0
Alan Kerr
-
14:28:35
3
-
Micky Stocks
-
bye
-
13:04:35
4
-
bye
-
Gary Wylie
-
13:04:35
5
-
Charlie Stocks
-
bye
-
13:04:35
6
-
Jimmy Buttery
2-4
Marty Richards
-
14:20:55
7
-
Asa Lawson
1-4
Dean Coward
-
14:20:55
8
-
bye
-
Darren Moseley
-
13:04:35
9
-
Steve Hamill
-
bye
-
13:04:35
10
-
Wayne Harrison
4-2
Graham Cummins
-
14:37:26
11
-
Gordon Peters
-
bye
-
13:04:35
12
-
bye
-
Gary Grimmice
-
13:04:35
13
-
Ronnie Simpson
-
bye
-
13:04:35
14
-
bye
-
Joseph Spence
-
13:04:35
15
-
Kieran Grimmice
1-4
Vince Tipple
-
15:04:19
16
-
bye
-
Harry Todman
-
13:04:35
17
-
Dean Allsop
-
bye
-
13:04:35
18
-
Caviv Phillips
4-2
Davie Stockell
-
14:20:55
19
-
Ryan Inumerable
-
bye
-
13:04:35
20
-
bye
-
Pete Mcconville
-
13:04:35
21
-
Craig Mccarthy
-
bye
-
13:04:35
22
-
Paul Williams
4-3
Wilie Laird
-
14:20:55
23
-
Steve Johnson
4-0
Norman Purvis
-
14:28:35
24
-
bye
-
Wez Dean
-
13:04:35
25
-
Gary Eagle
-
bye
-
13:04:35
26
-
Darren Sanderson
3-4
Lewis Soar
-
14:37:26
27
-
John Bywater
1-4
Dan Perry
-
15:04:19
28
-
bye
-
John Ferel
-
13:04:35
29
-
Alex Turnbull
-
bye
-
13:04:35
30
-
bye
-
Andy Chalmers
-
13:04:35
31
-
Keith Lawman
2-4
Paul Hannaway
-
15:04:19
32
-
bye
-
Ricky Menzies
-
13:04:35

Last update: 06/04/2022 19:51:44 - Updated by Double16
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Wednesday, October 05, 2022 21:30:31 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen