Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Charity Open Darts @ The Saints Pub
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Mick Wells
v
Rich North
-
15:23:57
2
-
Moose A
v
Callum Francis
-
15:36:30
3
-
Shaun Bridle
v
Mike Halibone
-
15:42:45
4
-
Buster Turner
v
Will Buckman
-
15:55:43
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
-
Mick Wells
4-3
Jason Collins
-
15:23:57
2
2
-
Rich North
4-1
Trevor Hunt
-
16:14:00
3
2
-
Moose A
4-0
John White
-
15:36:30
4
1
-
Callum Francis
4-0
Kim Osborne
-
15:36:30
5
4
-
Scott Haines
2-4
Shaun Bridle
-
15:42:45
6
3
-
Mike Halibone
4-0
James Johnson
-
15:43:49
7
1
-
Buster Turner
4-0
Gary Hamlett
-
15:55:43
8
4
-
Lee Ward
3-4
Will Buckman
-
16:14:00
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
2
-
Jessie Hughes
1-4
Mick Wells
-
14:11:24
2
3
-
Jason Collins
4-2
Harry Whates
-
14:11:24
3
1
-
Brad Kirk
0-4
Rich North
-
13:53:48
4
-
Martin McCann
0-4
Trevor Hunt
-
12:42:55
5
4
-
Ian Hiscock
3-4
Moose A
-
14:43:43
6
1
-
Ben Bran
3-4
John White
-
14:43:43
7
2
-
Mark Whates
1-4
Callum Francis
-
14:22:16
8
3
-
Kim Osborne
4-2
Danny Deniro
-
14:51:27
9
2
-
Scott Haines
4-2
Donald Chapman
-
14:43:43
10
4
-
Shaun Bridle
4-1
Dave Harris
-
14:51:27
11
1
-
Dave Jones
2-4
Mike Halibone
-
15:01:47
12
2
-
James Johnson
4-0
Cameron Ridout
-
15:01:47
13
4
-
Ben Glendenning
0-4
Buster Turner
-
14:51:27
14
3
-
Gary Hamlett
4-1
Jake Amos
-
15:23:57
15
4
-
Lee Ward
4-3
Jack Seymour
-
15:25:14
16
2
-
Will Buckman
4-1
Malcy Davy
-
15:19:14
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Jessie Hughes
-
bye
-
12:07:38
2
1
-
Mick Wells
4-0
Paul Sheppard
-
12:23:10
3
2
-
Jason Collins
4-0
Paul Galbraith
-
12:38:35
4
3
-
Adam Kedge
1-4
Harry Whates
-
12:30:57
5
-
Brad Kirk
-
bye
-
12:07:38
6
4
-
Rich North
4-0
Frank Innes
-
12:21:58
7
4
-
Martin McCann
4-2
Jason Dunn
-
12:42:55
8
-
bye
-
Trevor Hunt
-
12:07:38
9
-
Ian Hiscock
-
bye
-
12:07:38
10
1
-
Kev Stocker
0-4
Moose A
-
12:23:10
11
3
-
Ben Bran
4-1
Jacob Macfarlane
-
13:00:08
12
-
bye
-
John White
-
12:07:38
13
2
-
Kev Fryer
3-4
Mark Whates
-
13:07:18
14
1
-
Danny Ainsworth
0-4
Callum Francis
-
12:39:55
15
4
-
Kim Osborne
4-0
Jack Macfarlane
-
13:15:54
16
-
bye
-
Danny Deniro
-
12:07:38
17
-
Scott Haines
-
bye
-
12:07:38
18
1
-
Bailey Vine
0-4
Donald Chapman
-
12:51:55
19
3
-
Martin Williams
1-4
Shaun Bridle
-
13:15:54
20
1
-
Dave Harris
4-2
John Kirk
-
13:29:54
21
-
Dave Jones
-
bye
-
12:07:38
22
2
-
Mike Halibone
4-3
Steve Plumstead
-
13:32:18
23
4
-
Carl Taylor
0-4
James Johnson
-
13:15:54
24
-
bye
-
Cameron Ridout
-
12:07:38
25
-
Ben Glendenning
-
bye
-
12:07:38
26
3
-
Danny Hatcher
1-4
Buster Turner
-
13:29:54
27
1
-
Darren Andrews
2-4
Gary Hamlett
-
13:53:48
28
-
bye
-
Jake Amos
-
12:07:38
29
3
-
Daryl Joiner-Smith
0-4
Lee Ward
-
13:29:54
30
2
-
Jack Seymour
4-0
Ethan Hampson-Hall
-
13:49:24
31
4
-
Lewis Doe
3-4
Will Buckman
-
14:11:24
32
-
bye
-
Malcy Davy
-
12:07:38

Last update: 09/04/2022 17:14:02 - Updated by Chris Skinner
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, October 02, 2022 20:46:54 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen