Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Charity Open Darts @ The Saints Pub
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
3
-
Callum Francis
6-3
Buster Turner
-
18:34:37
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
2
-
Mick Wells
2-5
Callum Francis
-
18:34:37
2
4
-
Shaun Bridle
1-5
Buster Turner
-
18:03:05
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
4
-
Mick Wells
5-4
Rich North
-
18:03:05
2
3
-
Moose A
0-5
Callum Francis
-
16:17:46
3
1
-
Shaun Bridle
5-2
Mike Halibone
-
17:22:33
4
2
-
Buster Turner
5-2
Will Buckman
-
17:21:01
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
-
Mick Wells
4-3
Jason Collins
-
16:17:46
2
2
-
Rich North
4-1
Trevor Hunt
-
16:17:46
3
2
-
Moose A
4-0
John White
-
16:17:46
4
1
-
Callum Francis
4-0
Kim Osborne
-
16:17:46
5
4
-
Scott Haines
2-4
Shaun Bridle
-
16:17:46
6
3
-
Mike Halibone
4-0
James Johnson
-
16:17:46
7
1
-
Buster Turner
4-0
Gary Hamlett
-
16:17:46
8
4
-
Lee Ward
3-4
Will Buckman
-
16:17:46
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
2
-
Jessie Hughes
1-4
Mick Wells
-
16:17:46
2
3
-
Jason Collins
4-2
Harry Whates
-
16:17:46
3
1
-
Brad Kirk
0-4
Rich North
-
16:17:46
4
-
Martin McCann
0-4
Trevor Hunt
-
16:17:46
5
4
-
Ian Hiscock
3-4
Moose A
-
16:17:46
6
1
-
Ben Bran
3-4
John White
-
16:17:46
7
2
-
Mark Whates
1-4
Callum Francis
-
16:17:46
8
3
-
Kim Osborne
4-2
Danny Deniro
-
16:17:46
9
2
-
Scott Haines
4-2
Donald Chapman
-
16:17:46
10
4
-
Shaun Bridle
4-1
Dave Harris
-
16:17:46
11
1
-
Dave Jones
2-4
Mike Halibone
-
16:17:46
12
2
-
James Johnson
4-0
Cameron Ridout
-
16:17:46
13
4
-
Ben Glendenning
0-4
Buster Turner
-
16:17:46
14
3
-
Gary Hamlett
4-1
Jake Amos
-
16:17:46
15
4
-
Lee Ward
4-3
Jack Seymour
-
16:17:46
16
2
-
Will Buckman
4-1
Malcy Davy
-
16:17:46
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Jessie Hughes
-
bye
-
16:17:46
2
1
-
Mick Wells
4-0
Paul Sheppard
-
16:17:46
3
2
-
Jason Collins
4-0
Paul Galbraith
-
16:17:46
4
3
-
Adam Kedge
1-4
Harry Whates
-
16:17:46
5
-
Brad Kirk
-
bye
-
16:17:46
6
4
-
Rich North
4-0
Frank Innes
-
16:17:46
7
4
-
Martin McCann
4-2
Jason Dunn
-
16:17:46
8
-
bye
-
Trevor Hunt
-
16:17:46
9
-
Ian Hiscock
-
bye
-
16:17:46
10
1
-
Kev Stocker
0-4
Moose A
-
16:17:46
11
3
-
Ben Bran
4-1
Jacob Macfarlane
-
16:17:46
12
-
bye
-
John White
-
16:17:46
13
2
-
Kev Fryer
3-4
Mark Whates
-
16:17:46
14
1
-
Danny Ainsworth
0-4
Callum Francis
-
16:17:46
15
4
-
Kim Osborne
4-0
Jack Macfarlane
-
16:17:46
16
-
bye
-
Danny Deniro
-
16:17:46
17
-
Scott Haines
-
bye
-
16:17:46
18
1
-
Bailey Vine
0-4
Donald Chapman
-
16:17:46
19
3
-
Martin Williams
1-4
Shaun Bridle
-
16:17:46
20
1
-
Dave Harris
4-2
John Kirk
-
16:17:46
21
-
Dave Jones
-
bye
-
16:17:46
22
2
-
Mike Halibone
4-3
Steve Plumstead
-
16:17:46
23
4
-
Carl Taylor
0-4
James Johnson
-
16:17:46
24
-
bye
-
Cameron Ridout
-
16:17:46
25
-
Ben Glendenning
-
bye
-
16:17:46
26
3
-
Danny Hatcher
1-4
Buster Turner
-
16:17:46
27
1
-
Darren Andrews
2-4
Gary Hamlett
-
16:17:46
28
-
bye
-
Jake Amos
-
16:17:46
29
3
-
Daryl Joiner-Smith
0-4
Lee Ward
-
16:17:46
30
2
-
Jack Seymour
4-0
Ethan Hampson-Hall
-
16:17:46
31
4
-
Lewis Doe
3-4
Will Buckman
-
16:17:46
32
-
bye
-
Malcy Davy
-
16:17:46

Last update: 09/04/2022 19:34:40 - Updated by Chris Skinner
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 00:12:07 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen