Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Double16 Open Horse And Jockey
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Daz Johnson
6-4
Colin Osborne
-
18:48:03
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Brian Dawson
1-5
Daz Johnson
-
18:04:41
2
-
Adam Warner
4-5
Colin Osborne
-
18:04:41
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Brian Dawson
5-3
Peter Jacques
-
16:53:32
2
-
Tim Rippon
0-5
Daz Johnson
-
16:23:07
3
-
Martyn Turner
1-5
Adam Warner
-
16:53:32
4
-
Dean Allsopp
0-5
Colin Osborne
-
16:53:32
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Alex Jacques
1-5
Brian Dawson
-
15:38:52
2
-
Steve Meek
0-5
Peter Jacques
-
14:32:13
3
-
Steve Ward
3-5
Tim Rippon
-
16:23:07
4
-
Adam Ward
0-5
Daz Johnson
-
14:32:13
5
-
Martyn Turner
5-3
Andy Houghton
-
16:17:30
6
-
Adam Warner
5-0
Trev Burkhill
-
16:08:28
7
-
Dean Allsopp
5-2
Chris Lacey
-
16:53:32
8
-
Colin Osborne
5-4
Paul Holman
-
16:53:32
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Alex Jacques
5-4
Simon Gascoyne
-
14:04:50
2
-
Callum Hall
0-5
Brian Dawson
-
13:01:02
3
-
Steve Meek
5-2
Rich Hanson
-
14:32:13
4
-
Daz Larner
0-5
Peter Jacques
-
13:01:02
5
-
Steve Ward
5-2
Kaleb Gascoyne
-
14:32:13
6
-
Darren Sheldon
2-5
Tim Rippon
-
14:50:15
7
-
Matt Padgett
0-5
Adam Ward
-
13:01:02
8
-
Daz Johnson
5-2
Tony Molyneux
-
14:50:15
9
-
Martyn Turner
5-0
Adam Fern
-
14:50:15
10
-
Dave Spooner
0-5
Andy Houghton
-
13:01:02
11
-
Carl Wilkoinson
3-5
Adam Warner
-
15:10:24
12
-
Rob Marsden
1-5
Trev Burkhill
-
15:10:24
13
-
Dean Allsopp
5-3
Rob Stansbury
-
15:17:38
14
-
John Seaston
0-5
Chris Lacey
-
13:01:02
15
-
Mark Crossley
2-5
Colin Osborne
-
15:38:52
16
-
Trev Tye
2-5
Paul Holman
-
16:23:07
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Alex Jacques
-
bye
-
13:01:02
2
-
bye
-
Simon Gascoyne
-
13:01:02
3
-
Callum Hall
-
bye
-
13:01:02
4
-
bye
-
Brian Dawson
-
13:01:02
5
-
Steve Meek
-
bye
-
13:01:02
6
-
bye
-
Rich Hanson
-
13:01:02
7
-
Daz Larner
-
bye
-
13:01:02
8
-
bye
-
Peter Jacques
-
13:01:02
9
-
Steve Ward
-
bye
-
13:01:02
10
-
bye
-
Kaleb Gascoyne
-
13:01:02
11
-
Darren Sheldon
-
bye
-
13:01:02
12
-
bye
-
Tim Rippon
-
13:01:02
13
-
Matt Padgett
-
bye
-
13:01:02
14
-
bye
-
Adam Ward
-
13:01:02
15
-
Daz Johnson
5-2
Martin Donson
-
13:35:07
16
-
Paul Ede
0-5
Tony Molyneux
-
13:01:02
17
-
Martyn Turner
-
bye
-
13:01:02
18
-
bye
-
Adam Fern
-
13:01:02
19
-
Dave Spooner
-
bye
-
13:01:02
20
-
bye
-
Andy Houghton
-
13:01:02
21
-
Carl Wilkoinson
-
bye
-
13:01:02
22
-
bye
-
Adam Warner
-
13:01:02
23
-
Rob Marsden
-
bye
-
13:01:02
24
-
bye
-
Trev Burkhill
-
13:01:02
25
-
Dean Allsopp
-
bye
-
13:01:02
26
-
bye
-
Rob Stansbury
-
13:01:02
27
-
John Seaston
-
bye
-
13:01:02
28
-
bye
-
Chris Lacey
-
13:01:02
29
-
Mark Crossley
-
bye
-
13:01:02
30
-
Colin Osborne
5-0
Phil Drinkall
-
13:26:03
31
-
Gary Bright
3-5
Trev Tye
-
13:59:20
32
-
Paul Holman
5-2
Adam Webster
-
13:59:20

Last update: 16/04/2022 19:48:01 - Updated by Stephen Butkeraitis
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, October 02, 2022 21:40:35 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen