Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Masculins
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
28
-
bye
-
bye
-
16:31:19
2
31
-
bye
-
bye
-
16:31:19
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
25
-
bye
-
bye
-
16:31:19
2
28
-
bye
-
bye
-
16:31:19
3
31
-
bye
-
bye
-
16:31:19
4
34
-
bye
-
bye
-
16:31:19
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
23
-
Jacques LABRE
v
Hugo MIROTES
-
16:31:19
2
25
-
Maxime SORIN
v
Franck OLLIER
-
16:31:19
3
27
-
Sebastien PETITEAU
v
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
-
16:31:19
4
29
-
David JEZEQUEL
v
Alexandre ANTUNES
-
16:31:19
5
31
-
Paul RIOUAL
v
Yoann BELCHUN
-
16:31:19
6
33
-
Bruno DA_ROCHA_SILVA
v
Matthieu LECLERCQ
-
16:31:19
7
35
-
Christo DROUARD
v
Iain CASH
-
16:31:19
8
38
-
Francois STEPHANT
v
Steven MORRISON
-
16:31:19
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
23
-
Jacques LABRE
4-0
Arthur LE_TUTOUR
-
16:31:19
2
25
-
Hugo MIROTES
4-3
Frederic AUDOUARD
-
16:31:19
3
27
-
Bruno DONVAL
2-4
Maxime SORIN
-
16:31:19
4
29
-
Cedric CAULET
0-4
Franck OLLIER
-
16:31:19
5
31
-
Sebastien PETITEAU
4-3
Raphael EMERIZALDU
-
16:31:19
6
33
-
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
4-1
Catalin RUSU
-
16:31:19
7
35
-
Michel BOULET
0-4
David JEZEQUEL
-
16:31:19
8
37
-
Pierre BOULET
3-4
Alexandre ANTUNES
-
16:31:19
9
39
-
Paul RIOUAL
4-0
Serge BRISSET
-
16:31:19
10
41
-
Lionel MARANHAO
1-4
Yoann BELCHUN
-
16:31:19
11
43
-
Bruno DA_ROCHA_SILVA
4-0
JeanCharles MENARD
-
16:31:19
12
45
-
Michel TAS
3-4
Matthieu LECLERCQ
-
16:31:19
13
47
-
Christo DROUARD
4-2
Louis GUILLOME
-
16:31:19
14
49
-
Gilles ANNIC
3-4
Iain CASH
-
16:31:19
15
51
-
Fabien DECHIPRE
1-4
Francois STEPHANT
-
16:31:19
16
53
-
Steven MORRISON
4-3
Jesse DELORME
-
16:31:19
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
23
-
Jacques LABRE
4-0
Sylvain GROSJEAN
-
16:31:19
2
24
-
Arthur LE_TUTOUR
4-2
MarcHenri VANDEVELDE
-
16:31:19
3
25
-
Hugo MIROTES
4-1
Jeremy BOURAS
-
16:31:19
4
26
-
Mykhailo ZAKHARIUK
2-4
Frederic AUDOUARD
-
16:31:19
5
27
-
Bruno DONVAL
4-0
Raphael CATTEAU
-
16:31:19
6
28
-
Mickael TREFOUX
2-4
Maxime SORIN
-
16:31:19
7
29
-
Cedric CAULET
4-3
Loic CARVAL
-
16:31:19
8
30
-
Damien CERF
1-4
Franck OLLIER
-
16:31:19
9
31
-
Sebastien PETITEAU
4-1
Frederic SIMON
-
16:31:19
10
32
-
Raphael EMERIZALDU
4-3
Michael LECLERCQ
-
16:31:19
11
33
-
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
4-0
Sebastien LE_BUHAN
-
16:31:19
12
34
-
Guy SORIN
0-4
Catalin RUSU
-
16:31:19
13
35
-
Michel BOULET
4-1
Erwann LE_GROUYER
-
16:31:19
14
36
-
David DESFORGES
1-4
David JEZEQUEL
-
16:31:19
15
37
-
Sabastien MACE
2-4
Pierre BOULET
-
16:31:19
16
38
-
Anthony GOUY
0-4
Alexandre ANTUNES
-
16:31:19
17
39
-
Paul RIOUAL
4-2
Loic FRADET
-
16:31:19
18
40
-
Melvin LE_LANNIC
3-4
Serge BRISSET
-
16:31:19
19
41
-
Lionel MARANHAO
4-0
Daniel CHANSON
-
16:31:19
20
42
-
Stephane CAVALIN
0-4
Yoann BELCHUN
-
16:31:19
21
43
-
Bruno DA_ROCHA_SILVA
4-0
Frederic DEVINEAU
-
16:31:19
22
44
-
JeanCharles MENARD
4-3
Sacha CAVALIN
-
16:31:19
23
45
-
Michel TAS
4-1
Patrick FOMEL
-
16:31:19
24
46
-
Richard BLANC
0-4
Matthieu LECLERCQ
-
16:31:19
25
47
-
Christo DROUARD
4-2
Florent PRIN
-
16:31:19
26
48
-
Louis GUILLOME
4-1
Frederick LE_DORZE
-
16:31:19
27
49
-
Laurent MOUTEAU
0-4
Gilles ANNIC
-
16:31:19
28
50
-
Yoann PENFRAT
0-4
Iain CASH
-
16:31:19
29
51
-
Fabien DECHIPRE
4-1
Gatien BERNARD
-
16:31:19
30
52
-
Thierry ROBARD
3-4
Francois STEPHANT
-
16:31:19
31
53
-
Steven MORRISON
4-0
Gilbert COULLOUETTE
-
16:31:19
32
54
-
Nicolas ROBIN
1-4
Jesse DELORME
-
16:31:19

Last update: 07/05/2022 16:31:21 - Updated by Ludovic Lemaire
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Wednesday, October 05, 2022 19:41:32 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen