Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Double16 Pentathlon Qualifier
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Darren Johnson
6-2
Paul Gannon
-
18:50:08
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Darren Johnson
5-2
Brian Dawson
-
17:59:27
2
-
Carl Wilkinson
2-5
Paul Gannon
-
18:20:29
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Adam Warner
3-5
Darren Johnson
-
17:28:47
2
-
Brian Dawson
5-4
Jacob Gwynn
-
17:28:47
3
-
Carl Wilkinson
5-1
Tony Molyneux
-
17:28:47
4
-
Paul Gannon
5-3
Martyn Turner
-
17:28:47
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Craig Barratt
2-5
Adam Warner
-
16:48:05
2
-
Darren Johnson
5-0
Shaun Mahoney
-
16:48:05
3
-
Brian Dawson
5-0
Jack Hill
-
16:48:05
4
-
Daniel Jones
1-5
Jacob Gwynn
-
16:48:05
5
-
Trev Burkhill
2-5
Carl Wilkinson
-
16:48:05
6
-
Tony Molyneux
5-2
Jamie Allen
-
17:04:24
7
-
Paul Gannon
5-4
Peter Jacques
-
17:04:24
8
-
Jenson Walker
0-5
Martyn Turner
-
16:19:41
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Malc Labour
4-5
Craig Barratt
-
15:09:10
2
-
Bob Pinder
2-5
Adam Warner
-
15:09:10
3
-
Keiran Potts
0-5
Darren Johnson
-
13:01:51
4
-
Shaun Mahoney
5-3
Keith Jones
-
15:09:10
5
-
Lee Budgen
4-5
Brian Dawson
-
15:28:48
6
-
Jack Hill
5-0
Robert Short
-
15:28:48
7
-
Daniel Jones
5-4
Dean Winstanley
-
15:28:48
8
-
Kenny Hoult
2-5
Jacob Gwynn
-
15:37:06
9
-
John Walton
0-5
Trev Burkhill
-
13:01:51
10
-
Carl Wilkinson
5-0
Shaun Wilson
-
15:55:55
11
-
Neil Sidebottom
0-5
Tony Molyneux
-
13:01:51
12
-
Jamie Allen
5-1
Kia Haddock
-
15:58:53
13
-
Paul Gannon
5-0
Darren Sheldon
-
15:55:55
14
-
Paul Turner
1-5
Peter Jacques
-
16:16:46
15
-
Jenson Walker
5-2
Dave Peasgood
-
16:19:41
16
-
James Waite
3-5
Martyn Turner
-
16:16:46
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Malc Labour
-
bye
-
13:01:51
2
-
bye
-
Craig Barratt
-
13:01:51
3
-
Bob Pinder
-
bye
-
13:01:51
4
-
bye
-
Adam Warner
-
13:01:51
5
-
Keiran Potts
-
bye
-
13:01:51
6
-
bye
-
Darren Johnson
-
13:01:51
7
-
Shaun Mahoney
-
bye
-
13:01:51
8
-
bye
-
Keith Jones
-
13:01:51
9
-
Lee Budgen
-
bye
-
13:01:51
10
-
bye
-
Brian Dawson
-
13:01:51
11
-
Mathew Green
4-5
Jack Hill
-
14:01:38
12
-
Robert Short
5-4
Steve Harrison
-
14:01:38
13
-
Gary Tams
1-5
Daniel Jones
-
14:01:38
14
-
Ash Ramsey
2-5
Dean Winstanley
-
14:01:38
15
-
Kenny Hoult
5-1
Julian Potts
-
14:06:16
16
-
Harry Sykes
1-5
Jacob Gwynn
-
14:06:16
17
-
John Walton
-
bye
-
13:01:51
18
-
bye
-
Trev Burkhill
-
13:01:51
19
-
Carl Wilkinson
-
bye
-
13:01:51
20
-
bye
-
Shaun Wilson
-
13:01:51
21
-
Neil Sidebottom
-
bye
-
13:01:51
22
-
bye
-
Tony Molyneux
-
13:01:51
23
-
Jamie Allen
-
bye
-
13:01:51
24
-
bye
-
Kia Haddock
-
13:01:51
25
-
Paul Gannon
-
bye
-
13:01:51
26
-
bye
-
Darren Sheldon
-
13:01:51
27
-
Paul Turner
5-0
Charlie Cookson
-
14:11:17
28
-
Rab Mckenzie
0-5
Peter Jacques
-
13:01:51
29
-
Jenson Walker
5-2
Tom Gregory
-
14:31:30
30
-
Dave Peasgood
5-0
John Bowler
-
14:31:30
31
-
James Waite
5-1
Ryan Godber
-
14:31:30
32
-
Neil Travil
1-5
Martyn Turner
-
14:31:30

Last update: 18/06/2022 19:50:07 - Updated by Stephen Butkeraitis
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 00:58:21 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen