Draw
darts for windows toplogo
XIV Apatin Open 2022
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
4) Pratnemer Benjamin
2-5
Biškupić Dean
-
15:58:43
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
6
-
Petrov Miroslav
2-4
4) Pratnemer Benjamin
-
15:19:59
2
3
-
Biškupić Dean
4-3
3) Gábor Takács
-
15:19:59
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
4
-
Radosavljević Mladen
0-4
Petrov Miroslav
-
14:22:44
2
8
-
4) Pratnemer Benjamin
4-1
Kovacevic Dejan
-
14:47:22
3
12
-
2) Kovács Patrik
3-4
Biškupić Dean
-
15:19:59
4
16
-
3) Gábor Takács
4-1
6) Eduard Szabo
-
14:47:22
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
3
-
Atila Kuruc
2-4
Radosavljević Mladen
-
14:22:44
2
5
-
Petrov Miroslav
4-0
Waloszek Tomáš
-
14:07:04
3
7
-
4) Pratnemer Benjamin
4-1
Mićunović Mladen
-
14:11:19
4
9
-
Kovacevic Dejan
4-1
Argy Tasos
-
14:22:44
5
11
-
2) Kovács Patrik
4-0
Fandakov Ivan
-
14:11:19
6
13
-
7) Oliver Ferenc
1-4
Biškupić Dean
-
14:22:44
7
15
-
3) Gábor Takács
4-2
Šlajher Igor
-
14:20:15
8
1
-
6) Eduard Szabo
4-1
Slaven Kovačević
-
14:20:15
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
12:15
-
Atila Kuruc
4-2
Aleksić Srđan
-
12:40:52
2
2
12:45
-
Radosavljević Mladen
4-0
Ćato Ilija
-
12:47:33
3
3
12:15
-
Petrov Miroslav
4-0
Radisavljevic Gordan
-
12:23:17
4
4
13:15
-
Jovanović Bojan
1-4
Waloszek Tomáš
-
13:36:36
5
5
12:15
-
4) Pratnemer Benjamin
4-1
Josip Penić
-
13:00:52
6
6
12:45
-
Mićunović Mladen
4-3
Rouč Petr
-
13:23:53
7
7
12:15
-
5) Rucska József
3-4
Kovacevic Dejan
-
12:43:17
8
8
12:45
-
Argy Tasos
4-0
Krstic Milos
-
13:37:47
9
9
12:15
-
2) Kovács Patrik
4-1
Sekulic Stefan
-
12:25:30
10
10
12:45
-
Blagojević Damir
0-4
Fandakov Ivan
-
12:44:36
11
11
12:15
-
7) Oliver Ferenc
4-0
Antunović Zvonko
-
13:01:04
12
12
13:15
-
Zalatnai Zsolt
0-4
Biškupić Dean
-
13:44:44
13
13
12:15
-
3) Gábor Takács
4-0
Feher Čaba
-
12:24:25
14
14
12:45
-
Zec Aleksandar
2-4
Šlajher Igor
-
13:19:14
15
15
12:15
-
6) Eduard Szabo
4-3
Đurđević Milorad
-
13:04:17
16
16
12:45
-
Petrović Vladimir
1-4
Slaven Kovačević
-
13:23:21
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
11:15
-
1) Kadar Laszlo
2-4
Atila Kuruc
-
12:14:09
2
1
11:45
-
Jožef Bata
1-4
Aleksić Srđan
-
12:14:09
3
2
11:45
-
Rađen Dejan
0-4
Radosavljević Mladen
-
11:34:18
4
2
12:15
-
Tsipov Ivo
3-4
Ćato Ilija
-
12:27:57
5
3
11:15
-
8) Pečnjak Dragutin
2-4
Petrov Miroslav
-
12:14:09
6
3
11:45
-
Kecman Mladen
0-4
Radisavljevic Gordan
-
11:34:18
7
4
12:15
-
Šipka Marko
2-4
Jovanović Bojan
-
12:37:28
8
4
12:45
-
Krklješ Ljubomir
3-4
Waloszek Tomáš
-
13:14:27
9
5
11:15
-
4) Pratnemer Benjamin
4-0
Petkovic Vladimir
-
11:45:37
10
5
11:45
-
Josip Penić
4-2
Marko Vurdelja
-
12:29:24
11
6
11:45
-
Mićunović Mladen
4-3
Vujinovic Branislav
-
12:33:37
12
6
12:15
-
Gajic Aleksandar
0-4
Rouč Petr
-
11:34:18
13
7
11:15
-
5) Rucska József
4-0
Popara Miro
-
11:41:20
14
7
11:45
-
Kovacevic Dejan
4-0
Romić Ante
-
12:14:09
15
8
11:45
-
Argy Tasos
4-2
Munitlak Slavko
-
12:32:17
16
8
12:15
-
Radovic Branislav
2-4
Krstic Milos
-
13:04:17
17
9
11:15
-
2) Kovács Patrik
4-0
Saša Mrkojević
-
11:38:18
18
9
11:45
-
Sekulic Stefan
4-2
Lazic Nikola
-
12:14:09
19
10
11:45
-
Dimitar Ivanov
0-4
Blagojević Damir
-
11:34:19
20
10
12:15
-
Belza Zdeněk
1-4
Fandakov Ivan
-
13:48:31
21
11
11:15
-
7) Oliver Ferenc
4-1
Miscevic Miroslav
-
12:14:09
22
11
11:45
-
Antunović Zvonko
4-2
Trivunović Mladen
-
13:00:52
23
12
12:15
-
Kristian Dimitrov
0-4
Zalatnai Zsolt
-
11:34:19
24
12
12:45
-
Biškupić Dean
4-0
Brzic Slavko
-
13:21:24
25
13
11:15
-
3) Gábor Takács
4-0
Jacimovic Marko
-
11:36:25
26
13
11:45
-
Bibic Slobodan
2-4
Feher Čaba
-
12:24:25
27
14
11:45
-
Zec Aleksandar
4-1
Cvijanović Stefan
-
12:14:09
28
14
12:15
-
Šlajher Igor
4-3
Vujinovic Milorad
-
13:19:14
29
15
11:15
-
6) Eduard Szabo
4-0
Krasimir Ivanov
-
12:14:09
30
15
11:45
-
Đurđević Milorad
4-1
Haler Zoran
-
13:04:17
31
16
11:45
-
Petrović Vladimir
4-1
Maras Dario
-
12:23:17
32
16
12:15
-
Slaven Kovačević
4-1
Radoš Kristian
-
13:23:21
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Kadar Laszlo
-
bye
-
11:34:18
2
-
Atila Kuruc
-
bye
-
11:34:18
3
-
Jožef Bata
-
bye
-
11:34:18
4
-
Aleksić Srđan
-
bye
-
11:34:18
5
-
Rađen Dejan
-
bye
-
11:34:18
6
-
Radosavljević Mladen
-
bye
-
11:34:18
7
-
Tsipov Ivo
-
bye
-
11:34:18
8
2
11:15
-
Sebestyén Bálint
1-4
Ćato Ilija
-
11:45:37
9
-
8) Pečnjak Dragutin
-
bye
-
11:34:18
10
-
Petrov Miroslav
-
bye
-
11:34:18
11
-
Kecman Mladen
-
bye
-
11:34:18
12
-
Radisavljevic Gordan
-
bye
-
11:34:18
13
-
Šipka Marko
-
bye
-
11:34:18
14
-
Jovanović Bojan
-
bye
-
11:34:18
15
4
11:15
-
Radojević Uroš
0-4
Krklješ Ljubomir
-
11:34:18
16
4
11:45
-
Waloszek Tomáš
4-2
Zhechev Nikodim
-
12:14:09
17
-
4) Pratnemer Benjamin
-
bye
-
11:34:18
18
-
Petkovic Vladimir
-
bye
-
11:34:18
19
-
Josip Penić
-
bye
-
11:34:18
20
-
Marko Vurdelja
-
bye
-
11:34:18
21
-
Mićunović Mladen
-
bye
-
11:34:18
22
-
Vujinovic Branislav
-
bye
-
11:34:18
23
-
Gajic Aleksandar
-
bye
-
11:34:18
24
6
11:15
-
Rouč Petr
4-0
Cvetković Ivan
-
12:14:09
25
-
5) Rucska József
-
bye
-
11:34:18
26
-
Popara Miro
-
bye
-
11:34:18
27
-
Kovacevic Dejan
-
bye
-
11:34:18
28
-
Romić Ante
-
bye
-
11:34:18
29
-
Argy Tasos
-
bye
-
11:34:18
30
-
Munitlak Slavko
-
bye
-
11:34:18
31
-
Radovic Branislav
-
bye
-
11:34:18
32
8
11:15
-
Krstic Milos
4-3
Blanuša Vukašin
-
12:14:09
33
-
2) Kovács Patrik
-
bye
-
11:34:18
34
-
Saša Mrkojević
-
bye
-
11:34:18
35
-
Sekulic Stefan
-
bye
-
11:34:18
36
-
Lazic Nikola
-
bye
-
11:34:18
37
-
Dimitar Ivanov
-
bye
-
11:34:18
38
-
Blagojević Damir
-
bye
-
11:34:18
39
-
Belza Zdeněk
-
bye
-
11:34:18
40
10
11:15
-
Sarcevic Josip
3-4
Fandakov Ivan
-
12:23:17
41
-
7) Oliver Ferenc
-
bye
-
11:34:18
42
-
Miscevic Miroslav
-
bye
-
11:34:18
43
-
Antunović Zvonko
-
bye
-
11:34:18
44
-
Trivunović Mladen
-
bye
-
11:34:18
45
-
Kristian Dimitrov
-
bye
-
11:34:18
46
-
Zalatnai Zsolt
-
bye
-
11:34:18
47
12
11:15
-
Biškupić Dean
4-2
Ferenc Gém
-
12:14:09
48
12
11:45
-
Brzic Slavko
4-0
Laslo Četvei
-
13:21:24
49
-
3) Gábor Takács
-
bye
-
11:34:18
50
-
Jacimovic Marko
-
bye
-
11:34:18
51
-
Bibic Slobodan
-
bye
-
11:34:18
52
-
Feher Čaba
-
bye
-
11:34:18
53
-
Zec Aleksandar
-
bye
-
11:34:18
54
-
Cvijanović Stefan
-
bye
-
11:34:18
55
-
Šlajher Igor
-
bye
-
11:34:18
56
14
11:15
-
Vujinovic Milorad
4-1
Krpučić Zoran
-
12:14:09
57
-
6) Eduard Szabo
-
bye
-
11:34:18
58
-
Krasimir Ivanov
-
bye
-
11:34:18
59
-
Đurđević Milorad
-
bye
-
11:34:18
60
-
Haler Zoran
-
bye
-
11:34:18
61
-
Petrović Vladimir
-
bye
-
11:34:18
62
-
Maras Dario
-
bye
-
11:34:18
63
-
Slaven Kovačević
-
bye
-
11:34:18
64
16
11:15
-
Petrov Svetozar
1-4
Radoš Kristian
-
12:14:09

Last update: 09/07/2022 15:58:35 - Updated by Jozef Bata
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, October 02, 2022 23:50:42 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen