Draw
darts for windows toplogo
I Serbian Open 2022
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
1) Kadar Laszlo
3-5
2) Kovács Patrik
-
16:00:15
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
3
-
1) Kadar Laszlo
4-2
4) Pratnemer Benjamin
-
16:00:15
2
6
-
2) Kovács Patrik
4-1
Kovacevic Dejan
-
16:00:15
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
14
-
1) Kadar Laszlo
4-3
8) Pečnjak Dragutin
-
14:49:29
2
11
-
4) Pratnemer Benjamin
4-3
5) Rucska József
-
14:50:57
3
3
-
2) Kovács Patrik
4-3
7) Oliver Ferenc
-
14:49:29
4
7
-
Feher Čaba
1-4
Kovacevic Dejan
-
14:49:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
2
-
1) Kadar Laszlo
4-0
Jožef Bata
-
14:49:29
2
4
-
8) Pečnjak Dragutin
4-1
Zalatnai Zsolt
-
14:49:29
3
6
-
4) Pratnemer Benjamin
4-0
Slaven Kovačević
-
14:49:29
4
8
-
5) Rucska József
4-0
Rouč Petr
-
14:49:29
5
10
-
2) Kovács Patrik
4-2
Gajic Aleksandar
-
14:49:29
6
12
-
7) Oliver Ferenc
4-0
Mićunović Mladen
-
14:49:29
7
14
-
3) Gábor Takács
1-4
Feher Čaba
-
14:49:29
8
16
-
Kovacevic Dejan
4-1
Čizmar Stefan
-
14:49:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
13:30
-
1) Kadar Laszlo
4-0
Blagojević Damir
-
12:31:51
2
3
13:30
-
Vujinovic Milorad
1-4
Jožef Bata
-
12:31:51
3
5
13:30
-
8) Pečnjak Dragutin
4-2
Biškupić Dean
-
12:31:51
4
7
13:30
-
Zalatnai Zsolt
4-0
Munitlak Slavko
-
12:31:51
5
9
13:30
-
4) Pratnemer Benjamin
4-1
Zec Aleksandar
-
12:31:51
6
11
13:30
-
Zhechev Nikodim
1-4
Slaven Kovačević
-
13:22:05
7
13
13:30
-
5) Rucska József
4-0
Brzić Slavko
-
13:08:36
8
15
13:30
-
Maras Dario
0-4
Rouč Petr
-
12:34:11
9
17
13:30
-
2) Kovács Patrik
4-2
Petrov Miroslav
-
12:34:11
10
19
13:30
-
Gajic Aleksandar
4-2
Argy Tasos
-
13:01:08
11
21
13:30
-
7) Oliver Ferenc
4-1
Cvetković Ivan
-
12:41:26
12
23
13:30
-
Branislav Vujinović
3-4
Mićunović Mladen
-
13:40:16
13
25
13:30
-
3) Gábor Takács
4-1
Radosavljević Mladen
-
12:34:11
14
27
13:30
-
Feher Čaba
4-3
Milutin Savanović
-
13:40:16
15
29
13:30
-
Kovacevic Dejan
4-1
Trivunović Mladen
-
12:34:11
16
31
13:30
-
Jović Milan
1-4
Čizmar Stefan
-
12:59:19
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
12:00
-
1) Kadar Laszlo
4-0
Igor Todić
-
11:28:01
2
1
12:45
-
Blagojević Damir
4-3
Ilinčić Zeljko
-
12:25:39
3
3
12:00
-
Vladimir Kukić
1-4
Vujinovic Milorad
-
12:25:39
4
3
12:45
-
Jožef Bata
4-1
Jovanovic Bojan
-
12:25:39
5
5
12:00
-
8) Pečnjak Dragutin
4-0
Blanuša Vukašin
-
11:26:23
6
5
12:45
-
Penić Josip
1-4
Biškupić Dean
-
12:25:39
7
7
12:00
-
Zalatnai Zsolt
4-0
Rađen Dejan
-
12:25:39
8
7
12:45
-
Waloszek Tomáš
2-4
Munitlak Slavko
-
12:25:39
9
9
12:00
-
4) Pratnemer Benjamin
4-0
Radisavljevic Gordan
-
11:24:12
10
9
12:45
-
Zdravko Malinić
2-4
Zec Aleksandar
-
12:25:39
11
11
12:00
-
Mladen Kecman
3-4
Zhechev Nikodim
-
12:30:55
12
11
12:45
-
Sebestyén Bálint
0-4
Slaven Kovačević
-
11:23:30
13
13
12:00
-
5) Rucska József
4-0
Popara Miro
-
11:27:39
14
13
12:45
-
Brzić Slavko
4-3
Krstic Milos
-
12:31:51
15
15
12:00
-
Maras Dario
4-1
Cvijanović Stefan
-
12:34:11
16
15
12:45
-
Kristian Dimitrov
0-4
Rouč Petr
-
11:23:30
17
17
12:00
-
2) Kovács Patrik
4-0
Ćato Ilija
-
12:25:39
18
17
12:45
-
Petrov Miroslav
4-0
Fandakov Ivan
-
12:25:39
19
19
12:00
-
Aleksić Srđan
0-4
Gajic Aleksandar
-
11:23:30
20
19
12:45
-
Slobodan Bibić
0-4
Argy Tasos
-
11:23:30
21
21
12:00
-
7) Oliver Ferenc
4-0
Otić Nemanja
-
11:28:58
22
21
12:45
-
Radoš Kristian
0-4
Cvetković Ivan
-
11:23:30
23
23
12:00
-
Branislav Vujinović
4-0
Romić Ante
-
13:08:36
24
23
12:45
-
Petrović Vladimir
2-4
Mićunović Mladen
-
13:08:36
25
25
12:00
-
3) Gábor Takács
4-0
Miroslav Mišćević
-
11:26:23
26
25
12:45
-
Radosavljević Mladen
4-1
Belza Zdeněk
-
12:25:39
27
27
12:00
-
Feher Čaba
4-0
Jacimovic Marko
-
12:25:39
28
27
12:45
-
Sekulić Duško
3-4
Milutin Savanović
-
12:53:59
29
29
12:00
-
6) Eduard Szabo
3-4
Kovacevic Dejan
-
12:25:39
30
29
12:45
-
Trivunović Mladen
4-0
Sekulic Stefan
-
12:25:39
31
31
12:00
-
Petrov Svetozar
1-4
Jović Milan
-
12:25:39
32
31
12:45
-
Lazic Nikola
0-4
Čizmar Stefan
-
11:23:30
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Kadar Laszlo
-
bye
-
11:23:30
2
-
Igor Todić
-
bye
-
11:23:30
3
-
Blagojević Damir
-
bye
-
11:23:30
4
-
Ilinčić Zeljko
-
bye
-
11:23:30
5
-
Vladimir Kukić
-
bye
-
11:23:30
6
-
Vujinovic Milorad
-
bye
-
11:23:30
7
-
Jožef Bata
-
bye
-
11:23:30
8
-
Jovanovic Bojan
-
bye
-
11:23:30
9
-
8) Pečnjak Dragutin
-
bye
-
11:23:30
10
-
Blanuša Vukašin
-
bye
-
11:23:30
11
-
Penić Josip
-
bye
-
11:23:30
12
-
Biškupić Dean
-
bye
-
11:23:30
13
-
Zalatnai Zsolt
-
bye
-
11:23:30
14
-
Rađen Dejan
-
bye
-
11:23:30
15
-
Waloszek Tomáš
-
bye
-
11:23:30
16
7
11:15
-
Munitlak Slavko
4-1
Krasimir Ivanov
-
11:32:01
17
-
4) Pratnemer Benjamin
-
bye
-
11:23:30
18
-
Radisavljevic Gordan
-
bye
-
11:23:30
19
-
Zdravko Malinić
-
bye
-
11:23:30
20
-
Zec Aleksandar
-
bye
-
11:23:30
21
-
Mladen Kecman
-
bye
-
11:23:30
22
-
Zhechev Nikodim
-
bye
-
11:23:30
23
-
Sebestyén Bálint
-
bye
-
11:23:30
24
11
11:15
-
Slaven Kovačević
4-0
Ferenc Gém
-
11:26:23
25
-
5) Rucska József
-
bye
-
11:23:30
26
-
Popara Miro
-
bye
-
11:23:30
27
-
Brzić Slavko
-
bye
-
11:23:30
28
-
Krstic Milos
-
bye
-
11:23:30
29
-
Maras Dario
-
bye
-
11:23:30
30
-
Cvijanović Stefan
-
bye
-
11:23:30
31
-
Kristian Dimitrov
-
bye
-
11:23:30
32
15
11:15
-
Krpučić Zoran
0-4
Rouč Petr
-
11:23:30
33
-
2) Kovács Patrik
-
bye
-
11:23:30
34
-
Ćato Ilija
-
bye
-
11:23:30
35
-
Petrov Miroslav
-
bye
-
11:23:30
36
-
Fandakov Ivan
-
bye
-
11:23:30
37
-
Aleksić Srđan
-
bye
-
11:23:30
38
-
Gajic Aleksandar
-
bye
-
11:23:30
39
-
Slobodan Bibić
-
bye
-
11:23:30
40
19
11:15
-
Argy Tasos
4-0
Tsipov Ivo
-
11:27:39
41
-
7) Oliver Ferenc
-
bye
-
11:23:30
42
-
Otić Nemanja
-
bye
-
11:23:30
43
-
Radoš Kristian
-
bye
-
11:23:30
44
-
Cvetković Ivan
-
bye
-
11:23:30
45
-
Branislav Vujinović
-
bye
-
11:23:30
46
-
Romić Ante
-
bye
-
11:23:30
47
-
Petrović Vladimir
-
bye
-
11:23:30
48
23
11:15
-
Mićunović Mladen
4-1
Radovic Branislav
-
12:25:39
49
-
3) Gábor Takács
-
bye
-
11:23:30
50
-
Miroslav Mišćević
-
bye
-
11:23:30
51
-
Radosavljević Mladen
-
bye
-
11:23:30
52
-
Belza Zdeněk
-
bye
-
11:23:30
53
-
Feher Čaba
-
bye
-
11:23:30
54
-
Jacimovic Marko
-
bye
-
11:23:30
55
-
Sekulić Duško
-
bye
-
11:23:30
56
27
11:15
-
Milutin Savanović
4-1
Haler Zoran
-
12:25:39
57
-
6) Eduard Szabo
-
bye
-
11:23:30
58
-
Kovacevic Dejan
-
bye
-
11:23:30
59
-
Trivunović Mladen
-
bye
-
11:23:30
60
-
Sekulic Stefan
-
bye
-
11:23:30
61
-
Petrov Svetozar
-
bye
-
11:23:30
62
-
Jović Milan
-
bye
-
11:23:30
63
-
Lazic Nikola
-
bye
-
11:23:30
64
31
11:15
-
Čizmar Stefan
4-0
Dimitar Ivanov
-
12:25:39

Last update: 10/07/2022 16:00:07 - Updated by Jozef Bata
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 00:07:54 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen