Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Antwerp Open (Men)
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Hurrel James
v
Peuter Dimitri De
-
07:39:21
2
-
Paap Arnold
v
Deboey Steve
-
07:39:21
3
-
Hübner Tony
v
Broersma Djordy
-
07:39:21
4
-
Jozee Jordy
v
Achten Hans
-
07:39:21
5
-
16) Desreumaux John
v
Schoovaerts Vivier
-
07:39:21
6
-
Cottem Bruno
v
Van Velzen Marvin
-
07:39:21
7
-
Frantzen Sven
v
Hamelink Tristan
-
07:39:21
8
-
Rombouts Nico
v
N/A
-
07:39:21
9
-
8) Brooks Jordan
v
Dasseville Wesley
-
07:39:21
10
-
Verdonck Sven
v
Tmmerman Jean-Pierre
-
07:39:21
11
-
May Marius
v
Giddings Steve
-
07:39:21
12
-
Turetta Michele
v
Desenfants Joey
-
07:39:21
13
-
9) Blom Moreno
v
Leclercq Matthieu
-
07:39:21
14
-
Griffiths Shaun
v
Paesschesoone Steven
-
07:39:21
15
-
Triesch Silas
v
Van Leeuwen Mike
-
07:39:21
16
-
Vanlerberghe Jan
v
Beucklaer Ronny De
-
07:39:21
17
-
4) Kadar Laslo
v
Mossou Maikel
-
07:39:21
18
-
Voorspoels Dave
v
Schultz Carsten
-
07:39:21
19
-
Clercq Pascal De
v
Voorter Andy
-
07:39:21
20
-
Munck Dirk De
v
Becker Tom
-
07:39:21
21
-
13) Takacs Gabor
v
Colignon Kim
-
07:39:21
22
-
Krassen Sergio
v
Descheemaeker Patrick
-
07:39:22
23
-
Blommaert Frank
v
Goffart Jannes
-
07:39:22
24
-
Cherpion Alain
v
N/A
-
07:39:22
25
-
5) Turner Martyn
v
Van Den Hoogen Tom
-
07:39:22
26
-
Verleysen Bjarne
v
Van Der Cammen Kristof
-
07:39:22
27
-
Van Der Zanden Davy
v
Horemans Danny
-
07:39:22
28
-
Marteau Alain
v
Van Delzen Ronny
-
07:39:22
29
-
12) Hazel Ben
v
Peelman Bram
-
07:39:22
30
-
Van Wesepoel Steven
v
Constant Olivier
-
07:39:22
31
-
Terschegget Iwan
v
Beyers Johan
-
07:39:22
32
-
Peeters Bruno
v
N/A
-
07:39:22
33
-
2) Baetens Andy
v
Goethals Gilbert
-
07:39:22
34
-
Bruijn Barry De
v
Roelofs Owen
-
07:39:22
35
-
Rollo Gabriel
v
Jongen Martin
-
07:39:22
36
-
Debrael David
v
Put Martijn
-
07:39:22
37
-
15) Graham Mark
v
Van Der Heijden Robert
-
07:39:22
38
-
Nestor Mario
v
Schellevis Eef
-
07:39:22
39
-
Berisaj Dejan
v
Weishaar Eric
-
07:39:22
40
-
Vigne Sasja
v
N/A
-
07:39:22
41
-
7) Allen Anthony
v
Van Den Broeck Ludo
-
07:39:22
42
-
Smeets Kay
v
Leclercq Michael
-
07:39:22
43
-
Raman Zyon
v
Cornelissen Kevin
-
07:39:22
44
-
Claes Stefan
v
Ingelrest Steve
-
07:39:22
45
-
10) Turner Aaron
v
Mooijman Roemer
-
07:39:22
46
-
Neyens Dirk
v
Allard Dirk
-
07:39:22
47
-
Pallett David
v
Waloszek Tomas
-
07:39:22
48
-
Peppers Norman
v
Niville Glenn
-
07:39:22
49
-
3) Johnson Darren
v
Wagner Nico
-
07:39:22
50
-
Debusscher Jo
v
Van Bouwel Flor
-
07:39:22
51
-
Van Deventer Angelo
v
Feytel Jelle
-
07:39:22
52
-
Neeckx Shelby
v
Kreij Marco De
-
07:39:22
53
-
14) Landman Chris
v
Bie Jorg De
-
07:39:22
54
-
Keurinck André
v
Famaey Harry
-
07:39:22
55
-
Evers Gilles
v
Paenen Rudi
-
07:39:22
56
-
Delahousse Kurt
v
N/A
-
07:39:22
57
-
6) Kovacs Patrik
v
Janssens Chris
-
07:39:22
58
-
Bosman Marc
v
Mayer Jim
-
07:39:22
59
-
Veenhof Tonny
v
Bellefontaine Jelle
-
07:39:22
60
-
Pahnavar Mehdi
v
Coenders Sam
-
07:39:22
61
-
11) Merkx Alexander
v
Roelants Bart
-
07:39:22
62
-
Peeters Hervé
v
Pahnavar Mohammadali
-
07:39:22
63
-
Balfoort Ronald
v
Di Rocco Giuseppe
-
07:39:22
64
-
Evans Steve
v
Van Den Bergh Chris
-
07:39:22
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
1) Hurrel James
-
bye
-
07:39:20
2
-
Peuter Dimitri De
-
bye
-
07:39:20
3
-
Paap Arnold
-
bye
-
07:39:20
4
-
Deboey Steve
-
bye
-
07:39:20
5
-
Hübner Tony
-
bye
-
07:39:20
6
-
Broersma Djordy
-
bye
-
07:39:20
7
-
Jozee Jordy
-
bye
-
07:39:20
8
-
Achten Hans
-
bye
-
07:39:20
9
-
Bekema Jeffrey
v
Vriese Rob De
-
07:39:20
10
-
Windels Levi
v
Engels Matthias
-
07:39:20
11
-
Brouwers Rohan
v
Van Ballaert Robby
-
07:39:20
12
-
Dobbels Rocky
v
Neeckx Djago
-
07:39:20
13
-
Lemmens Rudy
v
Herman Frederic
-
07:39:20
14
-
Olde Kalter Dennie
v
Rotthier Indiana
-
07:39:20
15
-
Goedhart Patrick
v
Caron Jeroen
-
07:39:20
16
-
Straatsma Roger
v
Huybrecchts Ronny
-
07:39:20
17
-
16) Desreumaux John
-
bye
-
07:39:20
18
-
Schoovaerts Vivier
-
bye
-
07:39:20
19
-
Cottem Bruno
-
bye
-
07:39:20
20
-
Van Velzen Marvin
-
bye
-
07:39:20
21
-
Frantzen Sven
-
bye
-
07:39:20
22
-
Hamelink Tristan
-
bye
-
07:39:20
23
-
Rombouts Nico
-
bye
-
07:39:20
24
-
Löffel Roman
v
Van Dessel Dennis
-
07:39:20
25
-
Staldeur Jonas
v
Longa Joey
-
07:39:20
26
-
Claes Leo
v
Schuller Michel
-
07:39:20
27
-
Van Der Velde Erik
v
Verkindere Carlos
-
07:39:20
28
-
Van Grootel Kevin
v
Dupont Kenji
-
07:39:20
29
-
Rucska Jozsef
v
Van Den Bergh Viani
-
07:39:20
30
-
Schiertz Felix
v
Koedam Arco
-
07:39:20
31
-
Vermeulen Brett
v
Van Puyenbroeck Sven
-
07:39:20
32
-
Mees Nick
v
Hoffman Claude
-
07:39:20
33
-
8) Brooks Jordan
-
bye
-
07:39:20
34
-
Dasseville Wesley
-
bye
-
07:39:20
35
-
Verdonck Sven
-
bye
-
07:39:20
36
-
Tmmerman Jean-Pierre
-
bye
-
07:39:20
37
-
May Marius
-
bye
-
07:39:20
38
-
Giddings Steve
-
bye
-
07:39:20
39
-
Turetta Michele
-
bye
-
07:39:20
40
-
Desenfants Joey
-
bye
-
07:39:20
41
-
Callaerts Wesly
v
Mitchell Paul
-
07:39:20
42
-
Raes Dimitri
v
Van Den Ende Raymond
-
07:39:20
43
-
Vandevelde Christof
v
Smit Marco
-
07:39:20
44
-
Daenick Timothy
v
Humblet Gilbert
-
07:39:20
45
-
Boer Kristiaan De
v
Boer Quincy Den
-
07:39:20
46
-
Barclay James
v
Tarquinio Americo
-
07:39:20
47
-
Verdaasdonk Martijn
v
Moonens Pascal
-
07:39:20
48
-
Rietbergen Roy
v
Villamor José
-
07:39:20
49
-
9) Blom Moreno
-
bye
-
07:39:20
50
-
Leclercq Matthieu
-
bye
-
07:39:20
51
-
Griffiths Shaun
-
bye
-
07:39:20
52
-
Paesschesoone Steven
-
bye
-
07:39:20
53
-
Triesch Silas
-
bye
-
07:39:20
54
-
Van Leeuwen Mike
-
bye
-
07:39:20
55
-
Vanlerberghe Jan
-
bye
-
07:39:20
56
-
Beucklaer Ronny De
-
bye
-
07:39:20
57
-
Tekauer Nobert
v
Trouwborst Donny
-
07:39:20
58
-
Rehm Luka
v
Stompé Co Jr.
-
07:39:20
59
-
Hofsink Wim
v
Vonk Patrick
-
07:39:20
60
-
Goovaerts Rudy
v
Rafferty Leighton
-
07:39:20
61
-
Ledl Tomas
v
Vink Jeffrey
-
07:39:20
62
-
Clemens Luc
v
Zdenek Belza
-
07:39:20
63
-
Pieters Timmy
v
Huybrechts Jason
-
07:39:20
64
-
Poppe Nick
v
Van Hentenryck Dimitri
-
07:39:20
65
-
4) Kadar Laslo
-
bye
-
07:39:20
66
-
Mossou Maikel
-
bye
-
07:39:20
67
-
Voorspoels Dave
-
bye
-
07:39:20
68
-
Schultz Carsten
-
bye
-
07:39:20
69
-
Clercq Pascal De
-
bye
-
07:39:20
70
-
Voorter Andy
-
bye
-
07:39:20
71
-
Munck Dirk De
-
bye
-
07:39:20
72
-
Becker Tom
-
bye
-
07:39:20
73
-
Nagelhout John
v
Mareels Mike
-
07:39:20
74
-
Vrolix Raf
v
Marijs Michael
-
07:39:20
75
-
Willems Glenn
v
Weyen Andy
-
07:39:20
76
-
Devoght Sem
v
Van Oostenbrugge Randy
-
07:39:20
77
-
Michielsen Jarno
v
Silva Bruno
-
07:39:20
78
-
Portela Diogo
v
Hendriks Jerry
-
07:39:20
79
-
Devoght Rudy
v
Kirstein Jannis
-
07:39:20
80
-
Scheldeman Filip
v
Winstanley Dean
-
07:39:20
81
-
13) Takacs Gabor
-
bye
-
07:39:20
82
-
Colignon Kim
-
bye
-
07:39:20
83
-
Krassen Sergio
-
bye
-
07:39:20
84
-
Descheemaeker Patrick
-
bye
-
07:39:20
85
-
Blommaert Frank
-
bye
-
07:39:20
86
-
Goffart Jannes
-
bye
-
07:39:20
87
-
Cherpion Alain
-
bye
-
07:39:20
88
-
Leeksma Ivo
v
Vandenbulcke Quentin
-
07:39:20
89
-
Schmelcher Lorenzo
v
De Greef Melvin
-
07:39:20
90
-
Waegemans Cedric
v
Pahnavar Ahmad
-
07:39:20
91
-
Colonel Carsten
v
Evenepoel Ronny
-
07:39:20
92
-
Van Tergouw Justin
v
Decroix Thierry
-
07:39:20
93
-
Luijckx Angelo
v
Stalpaert Hedwig
-
07:39:20
94
-
Renard Bob
v
Thuy Marc
-
07:39:20
95
-
Van Staen Guillaume
v
Van Hove Lorenzo
-
07:39:20
96
-
Van Der Voort Kevin
v
Onderwater Peter
-
07:39:20
97
-
5) Turner Martyn
-
bye
-
07:39:20
98
-
Van Den Hoogen Tom
-
bye
-
07:39:21
99
-
Verleysen Bjarne
-
bye
-
07:39:21
100
-
Van Der Cammen Kristof
-
bye
-
07:39:21
101
-
Van Der Zanden Davy
-
bye
-
07:39:21
102
-
Horemans Danny
-
bye
-
07:39:21
103
-
Marteau Alain
-
bye
-
07:39:21
104
-
Van Delzen Ronny
-
bye
-
07:39:21
105
-
Piepers Dennis
v
Giddings Martin
-
07:39:21
106
-
Sparidaans Jeffrey
v
Degryse Arne
-
07:39:21
107
-
Paenen Nick
v
Van Der Linden Franky
-
07:39:21
108
-
Van Bergen Dennis
v
Kustermans Maikel
-
07:39:21
109
-
Bouwmeester Dennis
v
Bolyn Sven
-
07:39:21
110
-
Mandigers Willem
v
Odent Eros
-
07:39:21
111
-
Cramers Nico
v
Geelen Roel
-
07:39:21
112
-
Brants Bruno
v
Van Velzen Johan
-
07:39:21
113
-
12) Hazel Ben
-
bye
-
07:39:21
114
-
Peelman Bram
-
bye
-
07:39:21
115
-
Van Wesepoel Steven
-
bye
-
07:39:21
116
-
Constant Olivier
-
bye
-
07:39:21
117
-
Terschegget Iwan
-
bye
-
07:39:21
118
-
Beyers Johan
-
bye
-
07:39:21
119
-
Peeters Bruno
-
bye
-
07:39:21
120
-
Pluym Remco
v
Meulder Kenny De
-
07:39:21
121
-
Hasaers Peter
v
Van De Voorde Wesley
-
07:39:21
122
-
D'hondt Geert
v
Beeton James
-
07:39:21
123
-
Rouc Petr
v
Prusa Radek
-
07:39:21
124
-
Krols Tom
v
Claeys Jason
-
07:39:21
125
-
Fatih Usta
v
Maier Marcus
-
07:39:21
126
-
Beekmans Rini
v
Kirwan Davie
-
07:39:21
127
-
Forment Tim
v
Vanrolleghem Wouter
-
07:39:21
128
-
Persan Nicolas
v
Van Velzen Keanu
-
07:39:21
129
-
2) Baetens Andy
-
bye
-
07:39:21
130
-
Goethals Gilbert
-
bye
-
07:39:21
131
-
Bruijn Barry De
-
bye
-
07:39:21
132
-
Roelofs Owen
-
bye
-
07:39:21
133
-
Rollo Gabriel
-
bye
-
07:39:21
134
-
Jongen Martin
-
bye
-
07:39:21
135
-
Debrael David
-
bye
-
07:39:21
136
-
Put Martijn
-
bye
-
07:39:21
137
-
Ramnath Vinay
v
Van Moll Luuk
-
07:39:21
138
-
Verzeele Simon
v
Van Hout Jan-Willem
-
07:39:21
139
-
Verbaeys Tony
v
Janssens Marc
-
07:39:21
140
-
Elgersma Arjen
v
Delpierre Jean-Jacques
-
07:39:21
141
-
Schuman David
v
Roelen Frank
-
07:39:21
142
-
Roso Stefano
v
Dekkers Peer
-
07:39:21
143
-
Degraeve François
v
Buvens Jurgen
-
07:39:21
144
-
Heyndrickx Gunther
v
Heylen Brian
-
07:39:21
145
-
15) Graham Mark
-
bye
-
07:39:21
146
-
Van Der Heijden Robert
-
bye
-
07:39:21
147
-
Nestor Mario
-
bye
-
07:39:21
148
-
Schellevis Eef
-
bye
-
07:39:21
149
-
Berisaj Dejan
-
bye
-
07:39:21
150
-
Weishaar Eric
-
bye
-
07:39:21
151
-
Vigne Sasja
-
bye
-
07:39:21
152
-
Van Delft Timo
v
Holtkamp Ole
-
07:39:21
153
-
Vleghert Alex
v
Lemmens Bart
-
07:39:21
154
-
Remmery Jorre
v
Van Renselaar Diderik
-
07:39:21
155
-
Ameel Rino
v
Methorst Dylan
-
07:39:21
156
-
Van Put Nino
v
Goyvaerts Stieven
-
07:39:21
157
-
Trappeniers Michael
v
Borra Tanguy
-
07:39:21
158
-
Emmen Ivar
v
Strijbosch Niels
-
07:39:21
159
-
Stevens Marco
v
Bülten Daniel
-
07:39:21
160
-
Vermeulen Wesley
v
Van Nauw Sven
-
07:39:21
161
-
7) Allen Anthony
-
bye
-
07:39:21
162
-
Van Den Broeck Ludo
-
bye
-
07:39:21
163
-
Smeets Kay
-
bye
-
07:39:21
164
-
Leclercq Michael
-
bye
-
07:39:21
165
-
Raman Zyon
-
bye
-
07:39:21
166
-
Cornelissen Kevin
-
bye
-
07:39:21
167
-
Claes Stefan
-
bye
-
07:39:21
168
-
Ingelrest Steve
-
bye
-
07:39:21
169
-
Van Leeuwen Cees
v
Day Daniel
-
07:39:21
170
-
Jong Dennie De
v
Savelkoel Rudy
-
07:39:21
171
-
Smullenbergs Patrick
v
Niels Van Bijsteren
-
07:39:21
172
-
Lowe Shane
v
Fransen Ruben
-
07:39:21
173
-
Hoebdar Shaties
v
Loeckx Raymond
-
07:39:21
174
-
Van Veen Gian
v
Almeida Christian
-
07:39:21
175
-
Peeters Stefan
v
Ehlert Patrick
-
07:39:21
176
-
Maes Jürgen
v
Belfroid Felix
-
07:39:21
177
-
10) Turner Aaron
-
bye
-
07:39:21
178
-
Mooijman Roemer
-
bye
-
07:39:21
179
-
Neyens Dirk
-
bye
-
07:39:21
180
-
Allard Dirk
-
bye
-
07:39:21
181
-
Pallett David
-
bye
-
07:39:21
182
-
Waloszek Tomas
-
bye
-
07:39:21
183
-
Peppers Norman
-
bye
-
07:39:21
184
-
Niville Glenn
-
bye
-
07:39:21
185
-
Zeverboom Zereso
v
Neyt Franklin
-
07:39:21
186
-
Van Den Bergh Xanti
v
Van Den Troost Lorenzo
-
07:39:21
187
-
Mommen Steve
v
Das Niels
-
07:39:21
188
-
Dupuis Yannick
v
Vranken Maikel
-
07:39:21
189
-
Taylor Phil
v
Van Essen Jurrit
-
07:39:21
190
-
Putman Rico
v
Moureaux Ronny
-
07:39:21
191
-
Brouwer Youri
v
Marques Manuel
-
07:39:21
192
-
Vleghert Marc
v
Aerts Jorgen
-
07:39:21
193
-
3) Johnson Darren
-
bye
-
07:39:21
194
-
Wagner Nico
-
bye
-
07:39:21
195
-
Debusscher Jo
-
bye
-
07:39:21
196
-
Van Bouwel Flor
-
bye
-
07:39:21
197
-
Van Deventer Angelo
-
bye
-
07:39:21
198
-
Feytel Jelle
-
bye
-
07:39:21
199
-
Neeckx Shelby
-
bye
-
07:39:21
200
-
Kreij Marco De
-
bye
-
07:39:21
201
-
Dumarey Kurt
v
Hardeman Fons
-
07:39:21
202
-
Vancouwenberghe Ritchi
v
Vreede Ryan De
-
07:39:21
203
-
Tek Remco Den
v
Jonckheere Tiyani
-
07:39:21
204
-
Van De Wal Denis
v
Van Gelder Kenzo
-
07:39:21
205
-
Kenny Nick
v
Smolik Dalibor
-
07:39:21
206
-
Gijbels Sybren
v
Breugelmans Tom
-
07:39:21
207
-
Schrantz Kenneth
v
Tiest Werner
-
07:39:21
208
-
Bastiaansen Daan
v
Deprez Ryan
-
07:39:21
209
-
14) Landman Chris
-
bye
-
07:39:21
210
-
Bie Jorg De
-
bye
-
07:39:21
211
-
Keurinck André
-
bye
-
07:39:21
212
-
Famaey Harry
-
bye
-
07:39:21
213
-
Evers Gilles
-
bye
-
07:39:21
214
-
Paenen Rudi
-
bye
-
07:39:21
215
-
Delahousse Kurt
-
bye
-
07:39:21
216
-
Singerling Johan
v
Mcloughlin Mark
-
07:39:21
217
-
Kelly Paul
v
Van Coillie Nico
-
07:39:21
218
-
Deboeverie Jorge
v
Declercq Kristof
-
07:39:21
219
-
Meyers Erik
v
Deprez Stefaan
-
07:39:21
220
-
Van Den Broeck Peter
v
Rios Bruno
-
07:39:21
221
-
Smetsers Terry
v
Meyer Michael De
-
07:39:21
222
-
Van Holt Kevin
v
Coryn Cedric
-
07:39:21
223
-
Lewis Jamie
v
Devroey Pascal
-
07:39:21
224
-
Belmans Kevin
v
Timmermans Kristof
-
07:39:21
225
-
6) Kovacs Patrik
-
bye
-
07:39:21
226
-
Janssens Chris
-
bye
-
07:39:21
227
-
Bosman Marc
-
bye
-
07:39:21
228
-
Mayer Jim
-
bye
-
07:39:21
229
-
Veenhof Tonny
-
bye
-
07:39:21
230
-
Bellefontaine Jelle
-
bye
-
07:39:21
231
-
Pahnavar Mehdi
-
bye
-
07:39:21
232
-
Coenders Sam
-
bye
-
07:39:21
233
-
Van Saarloos Alwyn
v
Blomme Kevin
-
07:39:21
234
-
Raes Jeffrey
v
Boender Daan
-
07:39:21
235
-
Borger Jan De
v
Wilgosiewicz Karol
-
07:39:21
236
-
Moreels Dylan
v
Guyot Jesse
-
07:39:21
237
-
Schmelcher Mario
v
Nees Dimitri
-
07:39:21
238
-
Neeckx Kyani
v
Dierckx Wim
-
07:39:21
239
-
Snyders Bryan
v
Dommisse Tom
-
07:39:21
240
-
Van Bruyssel Denny
v
Coumans Steve
-
07:39:21
241
-
11) Merkx Alexander
-
bye
-
07:39:21
242
-
Roelants Bart
-
bye
-
07:39:21
243
-
Peeters Hervé
-
bye
-
07:39:21
244
-
Pahnavar Mohammadali
-
bye
-
07:39:21
245
-
Balfoort Ronald
-
bye
-
07:39:21
246
-
Di Rocco Giuseppe
-
bye
-
07:39:21
247
-
Evans Steve
-
bye
-
07:39:21
248
-
Van Den Bergh Chris
-
bye
-
07:39:21
249
-
Calant Niels
v
Van Der Steen Dennis
-
07:39:21
250
-
Milz David
v
Brandenburg Jeremy
-
07:39:21
251
-
Teders Marcel
v
Leus Jim
-
07:39:21
252
-
Willems Frank
v
Roth Nicolas
-
07:39:21
253
-
Bruin Rick De
v
Heungens Kenneth
-
07:39:21
254
-
Deegens Erik
v
Pennings Tim
-
07:39:21
255
-
Cools Nathan
v
Embrechts Tom
-
07:39:21
256
-
Smeets Ken
v
Schweyen François
-
07:39:21

Last update: 22/07/2022 07:39:20 - Updated by Jurgen Ilsen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 03, 2022 00:55:13 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen