Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Kent Darts Competition
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Harry Lane
v
Dan Russel
-
16:45:02
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Mike Brett
v
Harry Lane
-
16:45:02
2
-
Rob Card
v
Dan Russel
-
16:45:02
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Dave Heath
v
Mike Brett
-
16:45:02
2
-
Paul Dawkins
v
Harry Lane
-
16:45:02
3
-
Rob Card
v
Stevie G
-
16:45:02
4
-
Paul Bissett
v
Dan Russel
-
16:45:02
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Joe Croxon
v
Dave Heath
-
16:45:02
2
-
Mike Brett
v
Craig Watkins
-
16:45:02
3
-
Paul Dawkins
v
Robert Metcalfe
-
16:45:02
4
-
Harry Lane
v
Matthew Phipps
-
16:45:02
5
-
Curtis Watts
v
Rob Card
-
16:45:02
6
-
Chris Skeates
v
Stevie G
-
16:45:02
7
-
Paul Bissett
v
Tom Bex
-
16:45:02
8
-
Phil Evans
v
Dan Russel
-
16:45:02
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Mark Campfield
v
Joe Croxon
-
16:45:02
2
-
George Grosevnor
v
Dave Heath
-
16:45:02
3
-
Neil Smith
v
Mike Brett
-
16:45:02
4
-
Craig Watkins
v
Richard Innes
-
16:45:02
5
-
Pete Gallagher
v
Paul Dawkins
-
16:45:02
6
-
Robert Metcalfe
v
Lee May
-
16:45:02
7
-
Harry Lane
v
Daniel Todd
-
16:45:02
8
-
Matthew Phipps
v
Sam Smith
-
16:45:02
9
-
Jacek Czarnecki
v
Curtis Watts
-
16:45:02
10
-
Dave Naisbitt
v
Rob Card
-
16:45:02
11
-
Adam Fortune
v
Chris Skeates
-
16:45:02
12
-
Andy Cope
v
Stevie G
-
16:45:02
13
-
Freddie Cope
v
Paul Bissett
-
16:45:02
14
-
Tom Bex
v
Bradley Cole
-
16:45:02
15
-
Pete Allen
v
Phil Evans
-
16:45:02
16
-
Dan Russel
v
Pete Tomsett
-
16:45:02
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Mark Campfield
-
bye
-
16:45:02
2
-
Joe Croxon
v
Kirk Wayte
-
16:45:02
3
-
Maria Fortune
v
George Grosevnor
-
16:45:02
4
-
Mark Goulding
v
Dave Heath
-
16:45:02
5
-
Neil Smith
-
bye
-
16:45:02
6
-
Ben Doust
v
Mike Brett
-
16:45:02
7
-
Paul Smith
v
Craig Watkins
-
16:45:02
8
-
Richard Innes
-
bye
-
16:45:02
9
-
Pete Gallagher
-
bye
-
16:45:02
10
-
Paul Dawkins
v
Dave Benn
-
16:45:02
11
-
Robert Metcalfe
v
Peter Ball
-
16:45:02
12
-
Lee May
-
bye
-
16:45:02
13
-
Harry Lane
v
Darren Butler
-
16:45:02
14
-
Daniel Todd
v
Luke Campfield
-
16:45:02
15
-
Matthew Phipps
v
Adam Campfield
-
16:45:02
16
-
Sam Smith
-
bye
-
16:45:02
17
-
Jacek Czarnecki
-
bye
-
16:45:02
18
-
Jake Kew
v
Curtis Watts
-
16:45:02
19
-
Dave Naisbitt
v
Jack Keutenius
-
16:45:02
20
-
Nathan Blandford
v
Rob Card
-
16:45:02
21
-
Adam Fortune
-
bye
-
16:45:02
22
-
Chris Skeates
v
Ben Songhurst
-
16:45:02
23
-
Andy Cope
v
Cliff Wheeler
-
16:45:02
24
-
Stevie G
-
bye
-
16:45:02
25
-
Freddie Cope
-
bye
-
16:45:02
26
-
Marek Chudzikowski
v
Paul Bissett
-
16:45:02
27
-
Lloyd Clubb
v
Tom Bex
-
16:45:02
28
-
Bradley Cole
-
bye
-
16:45:02
29
-
Pete Allen
v
Stephen Gritt
-
16:45:02
30
-
Pete Watts
v
Phil Evans
-
16:45:02
31
-
Dan Russel
v
Neil Thomas
-
16:45:02
32
-
Pete Tomsett
-
bye
-
16:45:02

Last update: 23/09/2022 16:45:01 - Updated by Maria Fortune
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, October 02, 2022 21:24:10 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen