Draw
darts for windows toplogo
John Seaston Trophy
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Carl Wilkinson
6-3
Adam Warner
-
19:33:03
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Carl Wilkinson
6-0
Ritchie Wait
-
19:00:52
2
-
Tony Molyneux
2-6
Adam Warner
-
18:57:33
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Ryan Barnet
2-5
Carl Wilkinson
-
18:19:51
2
-
Ritchie Wait
5-3
Mark Crossley
-
18:19:51
3
-
Tony Molyneux
5-1
Andy Houghton
-
18:19:51
4
-
Adam Warner
5-2
Brian Snell
-
18:19:51
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Adam Smith
4-5
Ryan Barnet
-
17:18:10
2
-
Carl Wilkinson
5-3
Simon Gascoyne
-
17:18:10
3
-
John Elliott
4-5
Ritchie Wait
-
17:47:14
4
-
Mark Crossley
5-3
Chris Lacey
-
17:47:14
5
-
Tony Molyneux
5-0
Will North
-
16:54:03
6
-
Mark Thompson
2-5
Andy Houghton
-
17:18:10
7
-
Adam Warner
5-2
Adam Webster
-
17:18:10
8
-
Brian Snell
5-0
Phil Drinkall
-
17:47:14
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Daz Larner
0-5
Adam Smith
-
13:04:16
2
-
Will Black
1-5
Ryan Barnet
-
15:13:49
3
-
Tim Rippon
2-5
Carl Wilkinson
-
15:29:52
4
-
Simon Gascoyne
5-0
Robert Baxter
-
15:48:29
5
-
Chris Mark
1-5
John Elliott
-
16:15:00
6
-
Ritchie Wait
5-1
Craig Dyer
-
16:15:00
7
-
Adam Fern
3-5
Mark Crossley
-
16:35:44
8
-
Chris Lacey
5-4
Thomas Barratt
-
16:54:03
9
-
Tony Molyneux
5-3
Kev Rimmer
-
15:13:49
10
-
Will North
5-3
Jack Brooks
-
15:21:39
11
-
Mark Thompson
5-4
Dave Harris
-
15:48:29
12
-
Ash Ramsey
1-5
Andy Houghton
-
15:48:29
13
-
Andy Mccracken
0-5
Adam Warner
-
13:04:16
14
-
Adam Webster
5-4
Darren Sheldon
-
16:35:44
15
-
Martin Donson
3-5
Brian Snell
-
16:35:44
16
-
Phil Drinkall
5-1
Steve Meek
-
16:54:03
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Daz Larner
-
bye
-
13:04:16
2
-
Lee Mackay
0-5
Adam Smith
-
13:04:16
3
-
Will Black
-
bye
-
13:04:16
4
-
bye
-
Ryan Barnet
-
13:04:16
5
-
Tim Rippon
-
bye
-
13:04:16
6
-
Carl Wilkinson
5-0
Glen Bryan
-
13:36:13
7
-
Simon Gascoyne
5-2
Marty Richards
-
13:36:13
8
-
bye
-
Robert Baxter
-
13:04:16
9
-
Chris Mark
-
bye
-
13:04:16
10
-
John Elliott
5-1
Liam Waddingham
-
13:52:16
11
-
Sharon Steel
1-5
Ritchie Wait
-
13:52:16
12
-
bye
-
Craig Dyer
-
13:04:16
13
-
Adam Fern
-
bye
-
13:04:16
14
-
Mark Crossley
5-0
Steve Smith
-
13:52:16
15
-
Adam Micheal Smith
0-5
Chris Lacey
-
13:04:16
16
-
bye
-
Thomas Barratt
-
13:04:16
17
-
Tony Molyneux
-
bye
-
13:04:16
18
-
Nick Fullwell
4-5
Kev Rimmer
-
14:04:59
19
-
Will North
5-1
Macca Oliver
-
14:17:21
20
-
bye
-
Jack Brooks
-
13:04:16
21
-
Mark Thompson
-
bye
-
13:04:16
22
-
Dave Harris
5-3
Caleb Gascoyne
-
14:17:21
23
-
Dave Spooner
2-5
Ash Ramsey
-
14:44:18
24
-
bye
-
Andy Houghton
-
13:04:16
25
-
Andy Mccracken
-
bye
-
13:04:16
26
-
Adam Warner
5-0
Kelly Ollerton
-
14:44:18
27
-
Adam Webster
5-1
Steve Coupe
-
14:44:18
28
-
bye
-
Darren Sheldon
-
13:04:16
29
-
Martin Donson
-
bye
-
13:04:16
30
-
Brian Snell
5-2
Tony Hill
-
14:44:18
31
-
Phil Drinkall
5-1
Steve Griffiths
-
14:53:33
32
-
bye
-
Steve Meek
-
13:04:16

Last update: 08/10/2022 20:33:00 - Updated by Double16
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Saturday, December 03, 2022 05:52:04 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen