Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Caruur Ghent Open
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Andy De Jaeger
v
Jean-Pierre Temmerman
-
20:00:54
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Andy De Jaeger
3-0
Pieter Deknopper
-
20:00:54
2
-
Jean-Pierre Temmerman
3-2
Steve Vlamynck
-
20:00:54
3
-
Steven Van Wesepoel
v
Didier De Vuyst
-
20:00:54
4
-
Dimitri Dejaeghere
v
Jens Rolus
-
20:00:54
5
-
Victor Christiaens
v
Steven Degryse
-
20:00:54
6
-
Brian Florizoone
v
Dirk De Meyer
-
20:00:54
7
-
Dieter Ruelle
v
Wesley Van De Voorde
-
20:00:54
8
-
Nunjo Dewaele
v
Wim Dierckx
-
20:00:54
9
-
Joël Uylenbroeck
v
Antun Kovacs
-
20:00:54
10
-
Ronald Lenderink
v
Pedro Deconinck
-
20:00:54
11
-
Jan Onbekend
v
Sem Devoght
-
20:00:54
12
-
Timmy Pieters
v
Segers Werner
-
20:00:54
13
-
Selo Basgurboga
v
Jitse Verhalle
-
20:00:54
14
-
Vervaet Jeffrey
v
Chris Broeckeveld
-
20:00:54
15
-
Rinus Verstraete
v
Evi Foulon
-
20:00:54
16
-
Tom Smet
v
Gino Michiels
-
20:00:54
17
-
Francis Pijpaert
v
Niels Heyerick
-
20:00:54
18
-
Olivier De Schuiteneer
v
Stijn Verheyden
-
20:00:54
19
-
Jonas Herman
v
Luc Daelemans
-
20:00:54
20
-
Björn De Rijck
v
Filip Van Hove
-
20:00:54
21
-
Tiemen Lateur
v
Eddy Fonteyne
-
20:00:54
22
-
Jeffrey Bekema
v
Marc Devos
-
20:00:54
23
-
Koen De Ganck
v
Youri Baron
-
20:00:54
24
-
Arne Colman
v
Elegeert Micke
-
20:00:54
25
-
Filip Van Den Reeck
v
Kurt Duytschaever
-
20:00:54
26
-
Kristof De Clercq
v
Yannic De La Riviere
-
20:00:54
27
-
Antoine Brune
v
Kevin Blomme
-
20:00:54
28
-
Wim Van De Keere
v
Gregory Lion
-
20:00:54
29
-
Timi Van De Velde
v
Filip VdB
-
20:00:54
30
-
Stoffe Celine
v
Gina D'Hondt
-
20:00:54
31
-
De Buck Gaëtan
v
Tom Brauwers
-
20:00:54
32
-
Ivan De Herdt
v
Steven De Mey
-
20:00:54
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
-
Andy De Jaeger
3-2
Dario De Clerck
-
20:00:53
2
2
-
Pieter Deknopper
v
Nick Van De Weghe
-
20:00:53
3
3
-
Jean-Pierre Temmerman
3-1
Maarten De Ceuleneere
-
20:00:53
4
4
-
Steve Vlamynck
3-0
Rudy Devoght
-
20:00:53
5
5
-
Benjamin Roels
1-3
Steven Van Wesepoel
-
20:00:53
6
6
-
Renzo Uylenbroeck
0-3
Didier De Vuyst
-
20:00:53
7
7
-
Dimitri Dejaeghere
3-1
Thomas Reijnders
-
20:00:53
8
8
-
Jens Rolus
3-1
Ruben Eeckhout
-
20:00:53
9
9
-
Victor Christiaens
v
Gunther Devolder
-
20:00:53
10
10
-
Steven Degryse
3-0
Julius Balog
-
20:00:53
11
11
-
Brian Florizoone
3-0
Sebastien Casteele
-
20:00:53
12
12
-
Dirk De Meyer
v
Arno Cornelis
-
20:00:53
13
13
-
Dylan Vandewalle
0-3
Dieter Ruelle
-
20:00:53
14
14
-
Marc Van Caenegem
0-3
Wesley Van De Voorde
-
20:00:53
15
15
-
Nunjo Dewaele
v
Timothy Payhille
-
20:00:53
16
16
-
Bart Bethuyne
0-3
Wim Dierckx
-
20:00:53
17
17
-
Tibo Poelman
0-3
Joël Uylenbroeck
-
20:00:53
18
18
-
Antun Kovacs
v
Geert De Man
-
20:00:53
19
19
-
Ronald Lenderink
3-1
Giovanni De Looze
-
20:00:53
20
20
-
Timothy Daeninck
0-3
Pedro Deconinck
-
20:00:53
21
21
-
Jan Onbekend
3-2
Maarten Praet
-
20:00:53
22
22
-
Marnix Deweirdt
0-3
Sem Devoght
-
20:00:53
23
23
-
Timmy Pieters
v
Steven Pauwels
-
20:00:53
24
24
-
Segers Werner
3-0
Karim Kaddour
-
20:00:53
25
25
-
Selo Basgurboga
3-0
Stijn Vandriessche
-
20:00:53
26
26
-
Erwin Verhamme
1-3
Jitse Verhalle
-
20:00:53
27
27
-
Vervaet Jeffrey
3-1
Gilles Devolder
-
20:00:53
28
28
-
Chris Broeckeveld
3-0
Dario Van Daele
-
20:00:53
29
29
-
Rinus Verstraete
3-0
Steven Van Eenaeme
-
20:00:54
30
30
-
Leander Caron
0-3
Evi Foulon
-
20:00:54
31
31
-
Tom Smet
v
Frederique De Vos
-
20:00:54
32
32
-
Gino Michiels
3-2
Filip Triest
-
20:00:54
33
33
-
Francis Pijpaert
3-0
Kurt Lagaert
-
20:00:54
34
34
-
Sven Corbeels
v
Niels Heyerick
-
20:00:54
35
35
-
Márcio Jesus
v
Olivier De Schuiteneer
-
20:00:54
36
36
-
Kenny Van Lancker
v
Stijn Verheyden
-
20:00:54
37
37
-
Jonas Herman
3-2
Sergeant Maarten
-
20:00:54
38
38
-
Stijn Van Daele
0-3
Luc Daelemans
-
20:00:54
39
39
-
Björn De Rijck
3-0
Sverre De Smet
-
20:00:54
40
40
-
Piet Volckaert
2-3
Filip Van Hove
-
20:00:54
41
41
-
Frederik Dewaele
0-3
Tiemen Lateur
-
20:00:54
42
42
-
Maxim Aldenkamp
1-3
Eddy Fonteyne
-
20:00:54
43
43
-
Jeffrey Bekema
3-0
Stany Van Glabeke
-
20:00:54
44
44
-
Guy De Corte
v
Marc Devos
-
20:00:54
45
45
-
Koen De Ganck
v
Steve De Saeger
-
20:00:54
46
46
-
Youri Baron
3-1
Nico Wulteputte
-
20:00:54
47
47
-
Arne Colman
3-1
Wouter De Boever
-
20:00:54
48
48
-
Elegeert Micke
3-1
Bjorn Van Grembergen
-
20:00:54
49
49
-
Filip Van Den Reeck
3-0
Kevin De Vuyst
-
20:00:54
50
50
-
Kurt Duytschaever
3-1
Giel Barbry
-
20:00:54
51
51
-
Kristof De Clercq
3-2
Gunther Heyndrickx
-
20:00:54
52
52
-
Patrick Coosemans
1-3
Yannic De La Riviere
-
20:00:54
53
53
-
Peter Impe
1-3
Antoine Brune
-
20:00:54
54
54
-
Kris T'Joen
0-3
Kevin Blomme
-
20:00:54
55
55
-
Wim Van De Keere
3-1
Jo Van Den Berge
-
20:00:54
56
56
-
Gregory Lion
3-2
Robby D´Herck
-
20:00:54
57
57
-
Patje Depraetere
v
Timi Van De Velde
-
20:00:54
58
58
-
Filip VdB
3-1
Kenny Thyssen
-
20:00:54
59
59
-
Stoffe Celine
v
Timmerman Gilles
-
20:00:54
60
60
-
Jurgen Duym
1-3
Gina D'Hondt
-
20:00:54
61
61
-
Pascal De Clercq
v
De Buck Gaëtan
-
20:00:54
62
62
-
Pascal Van Lint
0-3
Tom Brauwers
-
20:00:54
63
63
-
Ivan De Herdt
3-0
Glenn Bogaert
-
20:00:54
64
64
-
Jarne Geenens
2-3
Steven De Mey
-
20:00:54

Last update: 12/11/2022 20:00:54 - Updated by Martin Dekker
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Saturday, December 03, 2022 07:52:05 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen