Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Dartsfestival 2022
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Brian Raman
4-5
Ron Meulenkamp
-
18:59:28
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Jeroen Caron
0-4
Brian Raman
-
18:08:24
2
-
Ron Meulenkamp
4-1
Bram Van Dijk
-
18:25:11
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Brian Van Der Steen
1-3
Jeroen Caron
-
18:08:24
2
-
Hendrik Tooren
1-3
Brian Raman
-
18:08:24
3
-
Gian Van Veen
0-3
Ron Meulenkamp
-
17:35:41
4
-
Bram Van Dijk
3-1
Glenn Niville
-
18:08:24
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Marcel Bos
2-3
Brian Van Der Steen
-
17:35:41
2
-
Jeroen Caron
3-0
Christophe Landas
-
17:42:24
3
-
Hendrik Tooren
3-2
Wesley Plaisier
-
17:42:24
4
-
Brian Raman
3-0
Patrick Raassens
-
17:35:41
5
-
Niels Zonneveld
2-3
Gian Van Veen
-
17:35:41
6
-
James Besien
1-3
Ron Meulenkamp
-
17:42:24
7
-
Wouter Van Rollegem
1-3
Bram Van Dijk
-
17:42:24
8
-
Walter Dralants
0-3
Glenn Niville
-
17:35:41
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Thijs Gremmen
0-3
Marcel Bos
-
16:37:49
2
-
Roger Palmen
2-3
Brian Van Der Steen
-
17:06:56
3
-
Ronny Huybrechts
1-3
Jeroen Caron
-
17:16:37
4
-
Philip Van Gasse
0-3
Christophe Landas
-
16:37:49
5
-
Hendrik Tooren
3-2
Jimmy Hendriks
-
17:16:37
6
-
Donie Michels
2-3
Wesley Plaisier
-
17:16:37
7
-
Davyd Venken
2-3
Brian Raman
-
17:06:56
8
-
Patrick Raassens
3-1
Kevin De Smit
-
17:16:37
9
-
Niels Zonneveld
3-2
Kay Smeets
-
16:45:39
10
-
Gian Van Veen
3-1
Lars De Jong
-
17:06:56
11
-
James Besien
3-2
Wesley Van Trijp
-
17:06:56
12
-
Robbie Knops
0-3
Ron Meulenkamp
-
16:45:39
13
-
Wouter Van Rollegem
3-1
Dustin Straver
-
17:16:37
14
-
Bram Van Dijk
3-2
Stefaan Deprez
-
17:06:56
15
-
Walter Dralants
3-1
Peter Klein
-
17:35:41
16
-
Glenn Niville
3-1
Guylian Van Den Bosch
-
17:16:37
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Kurt Delahouse
2-3
Thijs Gremmen
-
16:37:49
2
-
Marcel Bos
3-0
Carlos Verkindere
-
16:37:49
3
-
Roger Palmen
3-0
Joop Ruisch
-
16:37:49
4
-
Bryan Snyders
0-3
Brian Van Der Steen
-
15:41:11
5
-
Kristiaan De Boer
2-3
Ronny Huybrechts
-
16:37:49
6
-
Jeroen Caron
3-0
Bruno Cottem
-
16:46:57
7
-
Philip Van Gasse
3-0
Nigel Van Millegem
-
16:37:49
8
-
Davy Van De Craen
1-3
Christophe Landas
-
16:37:49
9
-
Hendrik Tooren
3-0
Damian Mol
-
16:37:49
10
-
Jimmy Hendriks
3-1
Mark Van Uden
-
16:45:39
11
-
Nico Plovier
2-3
Donie Michels
-
16:45:39
12
-
Wesley Plaisier
3-2
Lorenzo Van Den Troost
-
16:45:39
13
-
Davyd Venken
3-0
Dimitri Triekels
-
16:37:49
14
-
Brian Raman
3-1
Ricky Hazelhof
-
16:45:39
15
-
Gino Lauwen
0-3
Patrick Raassens
-
16:54:14
16
-
Sjors Van Summeren
2-3
Kevin De Smit
-
16:46:57
17
-
Niels Zonneveld
3-0
Marc Groot
-
16:19:09
18
-
Sjoerd Roelofs
0-3
Kay Smeets
-
15:57:37
19
-
Gian Van Veen
3-0
Steve Pauwels
-
16:23:00
20
-
Lars De Jong
3-1
Lorenzo Te Hennepe
-
16:45:39
21
-
James Besien
3-0
Micheal De Meijer
-
16:37:49
22
-
Roberto Vandaele
2-3
Wesley Van Trijp
-
16:37:49
23
-
Robbie Knops
3-0
Stefan Kemps
-
16:45:39
24
-
Ron Meulenkamp
3-2
Marco Kleijn
-
16:54:14
25
-
Joran Appel
2-3
Wouter Van Rollegem
-
16:45:39
26
-
Bradley Van Der Velden
2-3
Dustin Straver
-
16:54:14
27
-
Bram Van Dijk
3-0
Nordiko Beyst
-
16:45:39
28
-
Wim Bonne
0-3
Stefaan Deprez
-
16:19:09
29
-
Roel Geelen
2-3
Walter Dralants
-
16:45:39
30
-
Bradley Roes
2-3
Peter Klein
-
16:37:49
31
-
Nick Hendrix
1-3
Glenn Niville
-
16:37:49
32
-
Remy Van Alebeek
1-3
Guylian Van Den Bosch
-
16:54:14
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Jimmy De Beir
1-3
Kurt Delahouse
-
16:04:01
2
-
Patje Depraetere
2-3
Thijs Gremmen
-
16:04:01
3
-
Collyn De Landsheer
2-3
Marcel Bos
-
16:04:01
4
-
Marco Custers
0-3
Carlos Verkindere
-
15:08:11
5
-
Davy Cardinaal
2-3
Roger Palmen
-
16:04:01
6
-
Joop Ruisch
3-1
Stefano Van Zeele
-
15:41:11
7
-
Thom Van Heesch
0-3
Bryan Snyders
-
15:08:11
8
-
Hans Menger
0-3
Brian Van Der Steen
-
15:00:44
9
-
Kristiaan De Boer
3-1
Peter Van De Velden
-
16:04:01
10
-
Ronny Huybrechts
3-0
Sander Voz
-
16:04:01
11
-
Geert Van Den Berg
0-3
Jeroen Caron
-
15:00:44
12
-
Jonh Claes
1-3
Bruno Cottem
-
16:04:01
13
-
Philip Van Gasse
3-0
Eilt Abee
-
16:04:01
14
-
Danny Van Trijp
2-3
Nigel Van Millegem
-
16:04:01
15
-
Quentin Vandenbulcke
2-3
Davy Van De Craen
-
16:11:00
16
-
Wesley Lap
0-3
Christophe Landas
-
15:30:55
17
-
Robbe Vanneste
0-3
Hendrik Tooren
-
15:00:44
18
-
Dimitri Holowacki
2-3
Damian Mol
-
16:19:09
19
-
Jonathan Clays
0-3
Jimmy Hendriks
-
15:00:44
20
-
Mark Van Uden
3-1
Wilco Vissers
-
16:19:09
21
-
Nico Plovier
3-2
Sybren Gijbels
-
16:19:09
22
-
Gunther Max
2-3
Donie Michels
-
16:11:00
23
-
Eimardo Van Engelen
0-3
Wesley Plaisier
-
15:00:44
24
-
Lorenzo Van Den Troost
3-2
Jeffrey Baas
-
16:11:00
25
-
Davyd Venken
3-1
Kevin Gijzen
-
16:11:00
26
-
Dimitri Triekels
3-0
Steve Vlamynck
-
16:11:00
27
-
Brian Raman
3-1
Sven Schornagel
-
15:30:55
28
-
Ricky Hazelhof
3-1
Raffael Hakar
-
16:23:00
29
-
Gino Lauwen
3-0
Leroy Van Buytene
-
16:54:14
30
-
Ronald Balfoort
0-3
Patrick Raassens
-
15:30:55
31
-
Sjors Van Summeren
3-0
Bart Mol
-
16:23:00
32
-
Alfred Brouwer
2-3
Kevin De Smit
-
16:19:09
33
-
Niels Zonneveld
3-0
Mike Schilder
-
15:50:37
34
-
Sarn Brinkert
0-3
Marc Groot
-
15:00:44
35
-
Ben Janssens
2-3
Sjoerd Roelofs
-
15:57:37
36
-
Timo Van Den Eertwegh
1-3
Kay Smeets
-
15:57:37
37
-
Gian Van Veen
3-0
Jon Jochijms
-
16:04:01
38
-
Eddy Kenes
2-3
Steve Pauwels
-
16:11:00
39
-
Lars De Jong
3-1
Jacob Verstappen
-
16:04:01
40
-
Lorenzo Te Hennepe
3-2
Richard De Bie
-
16:11:00
41
-
James Besien
3-0
Roy Gokoel
-
15:50:37
42
-
Vincent Van Der Leek
2-3
Micheal De Meijer
-
16:04:01
43
-
Roberto Vandaele
3-0
Rodney Verweij
-
16:04:01
44
-
Wesley Van Trijp
3-1
Desley Hommersom
-
16:04:01
45
-
Jeroen Van De Vliet
1-3
Robbie Knops
-
16:11:00
46
-
Maickel Vd Bersselaar
1-3
Stefan Kemps
-
16:11:00
47
-
Rowan Van Alebeek
0-3
Ron Meulenkamp
-
16:54:14
48
-
Roel De Waal
2-3
Marco Kleijn
-
16:19:09
49
-
Frederick Galle
0-3
Joran Appel
-
15:00:44
50
-
Dean De Wulf
0-3
Wouter Van Rollegem
-
15:08:11
51
-
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
2-3
Bradley Van Der Velden
-
16:19:09
52
-
Dustin Straver
3-2
Kenny Neyens
-
16:19:09
53
-
Fokko De Wit
1-3
Bram Van Dijk
-
16:19:09
54
-
Nordiko Beyst
3-0
Dennie De Jong
-
16:37:49
55
-
Theo Jongsma
0-3
Wim Bonne
-
15:57:37
56
-
Stefaan Deprez
3-1
Stefan Van Nuland
-
16:23:00
57
-
Bart Gubbels
2-3
Roel Geelen
-
16:19:09
58
-
Stefan Rekers
1-3
Walter Dralants
-
16:19:09
59
-
Bradley Roes
3-0
Teus De Kruijf
-
15:57:37
60
-
Dannie Van Steenis
0-3
Peter Klein
-
15:00:44
61
-
Nick Hendrix
3-2
Michael Dijkhuizen
-
15:41:11
62
-
René Dogger
1-3
Glenn Niville
-
16:11:00
63
-
Remy Van Alebeek
3-1
Tiemen Lateur
-
15:41:11
64
-
Peter Makken
2-3
Guylian Van Den Bosch
-
16:11:00
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Michael Thomassen
2-3
Jimmy De Beir
-
15:08:11
2
-
Johnny Wassink
2-3
Kurt Delahouse
-
15:08:11
3
-
Jeffrey Bastings
0-3
Patje Depraetere
-
15:00:43
4
-
Thomas Cuypers
2-3
Thijs Gremmen
-
15:08:11
5
-
Collyn De Landsheer
3-0
Antoine Van Bakel
-
15:00:43
6
-
Wesley Verboort
1-3
Marcel Bos
-
15:00:43
7
-
Marco Custers
3-2
Barry Miller
-
15:08:11
8
-
Carlos Verkindere
3-2
Jurre Begard
-
15:08:11
9
-
Davy Cardinaal
3-0
Rene Spuitenburg
-
15:00:43
10
-
Thomas Vandervelde
0-3
Roger Palmen
-
15:00:43
11
-
Wilco Van Vulpen
2-3
Joop Ruisch
-
15:08:11
12
-
Tom Deconinck
0-3
Stefano Van Zeele
-
15:00:43
13
-
Thom Van Heesch
3-2
Dennis Jonkman
-
15:08:11
14
-
Niels Kruijer
0-3
Bryan Snyders
-
15:00:43
15
-
bye
-
Hans Menger
-
15:00:43
16
-
Brian Van Der Steen
3-1
Michiel Marien
-
15:30:55
17
-
Kristiaan De Boer
3-0
Arne Buckinx
-
15:30:55
18
-
Peter Van De Velden
3-0
Johan De Tree
-
15:00:43
19
-
Ronny Huybrechts
3-0
Fabio Lorinoz
-
15:00:43
20
-
Peter Olijhoek
0-3
Sander Voz
-
15:00:43
21
-
Sven Vervloesem
0-3
Geert Van Den Berg
-
15:00:43
22
-
Felix Belfroid
0-3
Jeroen Caron
-
15:00:43
23
-
Jonh Claes
3-1
Pim Molenaar
-
15:00:43
24
-
Bruno Cottem
3-1
Donny De Jong
-
15:00:43
25
-
Philip Van Gasse
3-1
Erik Van Rijswijk
-
15:00:43
26
-
Gerwin Spanjers
2-3
Eilt Abee
-
15:08:11
27
-
Danny Van Trijp
3-1
Roy Rietbergen
-
15:00:43
28
-
Martin Blaauwbroek
0-3
Nigel Van Millegem
-
15:00:43
29
-
Quentin Vandenbulcke
3-1
Wieger Kuit
-
15:30:55
30
-
Davy Van De Craen
3-1
Djordy Broersma
-
15:41:11
31
-
Nico Willems
0-3
Wesley Lap
-
15:00:44
32
-
Lorenzo Van Rossem
0-3
Christophe Landas
-
15:00:44
33
-
Robbe Vanneste
-
bye
-
15:00:44
34
-
bye
-
Hendrik Tooren
-
15:00:44
35
-
Dimitri Holowacki
3-2
Martin Van Thiel
-
15:41:11
36
-
bye
-
Damian Mol
-
15:00:44
37
-
Jonathan Clays
-
bye
-
15:00:44
38
-
Jimmy Hendriks
3-0
Marco Letsch
-
15:08:11
39
-
Mark Van Uden
3-0
Tom Korthouwer
-
15:30:55
40
-
bye
-
Wilco Vissers
-
15:00:44
41
-
Nico Plovier
-
bye
-
15:00:44
42
-
bye
-
Sybren Gijbels
-
15:00:44
43
-
Gunther Max
3-0
Kevin Van Steenis
-
15:30:55
44
-
bye
-
Donie Michels
-
15:00:44
45
-
Eimardo Van Engelen
-
bye
-
15:00:44
46
-
William Haerkens
0-3
Wesley Plaisier
-
15:00:44
47
-
Lorenzo Van Den Troost
-
bye
-
15:00:44
48
-
bye
-
Jeffrey Baas
-
15:00:44
49
-
Davyd Venken
3-0
Jeroen Stoffels
-
15:08:11
50
-
Joey Bouten
0-3
Kevin Gijzen
-
15:00:44
51
-
Dimitri Triekels
3-0
Jeffrey Poolman
-
15:30:55
52
-
Steve Vlamynck
3-0
Mike Schmelcher
-
15:41:11
53
-
Brian Raman
3-0
Dieter Van Ham
-
15:30:55
54
-
bye
-
Sven Schornagel
-
15:00:44
55
-
Ricky Hazelhof
3-2
Nigel Dikhoff
-
15:41:11
56
-
Raffael Hakar
3-1
Fangeo Buseyne
-
15:30:55
57
-
Gino Lauwen
3-2
Filip Delvaux
-
15:30:55
58
-
Michiel Scheiberlich
2-3
Leroy Van Buytene
-
15:30:55
59
-
Ronald Balfoort
3-0
Henk Van Iterson
-
15:30:55
60
-
Leon Janssen
2-3
Patrick Raassens
-
15:30:55
61
-
Angelo Marx
1-3
Sjors Van Summeren
-
15:30:55
62
-
Jamarie Debeir
v
Bart Mol
-
15:00:44
63
-
Alfred Brouwer
3-1
Toby Vossen
-
15:41:11
64
-
Kevin De Smit
3-0
Erwin Smit
-
15:30:55
65
-
Niels Zonneveld
3-2
Brecht Clerinx
-
15:08:11
66
-
Mike Schilder
3-0
Arno Oudshoorn
-
15:30:55
67
-
Sarn Brinkert
3-0
Patrick Creemers
-
15:00:44
68
-
Bart Dierick
1-3
Marc Groot
-
15:00:44
69
-
Eddy Hendrickx
0-3
Ben Janssens
-
15:00:44
70
-
David Veugelen
0-3
Sjoerd Roelofs
-
15:00:44
71
-
Timo Van Den Eertwegh
3-0
Jeroen Rijsemus
-
15:08:11
72
-
Erik Van De Roest
2-3
Kay Smeets
-
15:30:55
73
-
Gian Van Veen
3-0
Jarne Verhaert
-
15:30:55
74
-
Dries Vangeel
1-3
Jon Jochijms
-
15:30:55
75
-
Eddy Kenes
-
bye
-
15:00:44
76
-
Gunther Heyndrickx
1-3
Steve Pauwels
-
15:30:55
77
-
Lars De Jong
3-1
Yoerie De Vries
-
15:30:55
78
-
Cor Bloetjes
0-3
Jacob Verstappen
-
15:00:44
79
-
Lorenzo Te Hennepe
3-0
Martin Kocken
-
15:30:55
80
-
Ricardo Fiegen
0-3
Richard De Bie
-
15:00:44
81
-
Ken De Meijer
0-3
James Besien
-
15:00:44
82
-
Remco Pluym
0-3
Roy Gokoel
-
15:00:44
83
-
Justin Van Der Velden
2-3
Vincent Van Der Leek
-
15:08:11
84
-
Ken Robberechts
0-3
Micheal De Meijer
-
15:00:44
85
-
Roberto Vandaele
3-0
Jeroen Fredriks
-
15:00:44
86
-
Steven Vd Bijl
0-3
Rodney Verweij
-
15:00:44
87
-
Gert Wevers
0-3
Wesley Van Trijp
-
15:00:44
88
-
Arie Van Iterson
0-3
Desley Hommersom
-
15:00:44
89
-
Jeroen Van De Vliet
3-2
David Vanlaer
-
15:50:37
90
-
Freddy Claessens
0-3
Robbie Knops
-
15:00:44
91
-
Maickel Vd Bersselaar
3-2
Teunis Lieftink
-
15:30:55
92
-
Mathieu Thomas
1-3
Stefan Kemps
-
15:30:55
93
-
Rowan Van Alebeek
3-0
Mitch Vandroogenbroeck
-
15:30:55
94
-
Marciano Leemberg
1-3
Ron Meulenkamp
-
15:50:37
95
-
Roel De Waal
3-2
Bert Stavast
-
15:50:37
96
-
Marco Kleijn
3-2
Loek Van De Berg
-
15:50:37
97
-
Frederick Galle
3-0
Henri Hoekert
-
15:00:44
98
-
Joran Appel
3-1
Maikel Vranken
-
15:08:11
99
-
Dean De Wulf
3-1
Tim Legius
-
15:08:11
100
-
Kobe Belmans
0-3
Wouter Van Rollegem
-
15:00:44
101
-
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
3-0
Gijs Van Elzen
-
15:08:11
102
-
Roel Theunissen
1-3
Bradley Van Der Velden
-
15:08:11
103
-
Tom Van Hoyweghen
1-3
Dustin Straver
-
15:30:55
104
-
Mark De Wolf
1-3
Kenny Neyens
-
15:08:11
105
-
Rene Janssens
0-3
Fokko De Wit
-
15:00:44
106
-
Alex Boldewijn
2-3
Bram Van Dijk
-
15:41:11
107
-
Nordiko Beyst
3-0
Nick De Nijs
-
15:41:11
108
-
Bart Delise
0-3
Dennie De Jong
-
15:00:44
109
-
Theo Jongsma
3-0
Diego Swart
-
15:57:37
110
-
Andy Coppens
2-3
Wim Bonne
-
15:57:37
111
-
Stefaan Deprez
3-0
Rocky Dobbels
-
15:41:11
112
-
Akash Michiels
0-3
Stefan Van Nuland
-
15:00:44
113
-
Bart Gubbels
3-0
Gert Van Den Elsen
-
15:30:55
114
-
Geert De Kock
0-3
Roel Geelen
-
15:00:44
115
-
Ryan Depreze
2-3
Stefan Rekers
-
15:30:55
116
-
Guido Van Hoof
0-3
Walter Dralants
-
15:00:44
117
-
Bradley Roes
3-0
Edwin Vd Vlies
-
15:00:44
118
-
Teus De Kruijf
-
bye
-
15:00:44
119
-
bye
-
Dannie Van Steenis
-
15:00:44
120
-
Peter Klein
-
bye
-
15:00:44
121
-
bye
-
Nick Hendrix
-
15:00:44
122
-
Michael Dijkhuizen
-
bye
-
15:00:44
123
-
bye
-
René Dogger
-
15:00:44
124
-
Glenn Niville
-
bye
-
15:00:44
125
-
bye
-
Remy Van Alebeek
-
15:00:44
126
-
Tiemen Lateur
-
bye
-
15:00:44
127
-
bye
-
Peter Makken
-
15:00:44
128
-
Guylian Van Den Bosch
-
bye
-
15:00:44

Last update: 20/11/2022 18:59:29 - Updated by Arjan de Waal
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Saturday, December 03, 2022 07:17:17 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen