Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Double16 rifle 2.0 Open
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Andy Houghton
5-2
Matt Padgett
-
18:55:30
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Leighton Bennett
4-5
Andy Houghton
-
17:35:14
2
-
Matt Padgett
5-4
Henry Coates
-
18:03:22
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Leighton Bennett
5-1
Sam Revill
-
16:36:26
2
-
Mark Thompson
2-5
Andy Houghton
-
17:00:16
3
-
Matt Padgett
5-3
Adam Smith
-
17:00:16
4
-
Henry Coates
5-4
Nathan Derry
-
17:00:16
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Leighton Bennett
5-0
Andy Bancroft
-
16:00:35
2
-
Sam Revill
5-2
Adam Chadwick
-
16:00:35
3
-
Jamie Waterfield
1-5
Mark Thompson
-
16:00:35
4
-
Aaron Bennett
1-5
Andy Houghton
-
16:00:35
5
-
Alan Haywood
3-5
Matt Padgett
-
16:13:48
6
-
Adam Smith
5-4
Tony Hill
-
16:19:39
7
-
Billie Gallie
0-5
Henry Coates
-
15:31:29
8
-
Steve Ingram
1-5
Nathan Derry
-
16:17:29
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Leighton Bennett
5-0
Jono Mason
-
13:51:24
2
-
Stuart Biggs
4-5
Andy Bancroft
-
14:28:19
3
-
Sam Revill
5-0
Shaun Wood
-
14:28:19
4
-
Mike Ivekich
3-5
Adam Chadwick
-
14:28:19
5
-
David Hurst
0-5
Jamie Waterfield
-
13:14:20
6
-
Mark Thompson
5-0
Harry Topliss
-
14:43:59
7
-
Aaron Bennett
5-0
Adam Harris
-
14:43:59
8
-
Daz Bennett
3-5
Andy Houghton
-
14:56:21
9
-
Scott Bennett
1-5
Alan Haywood
-
14:54:32
10
-
Matt Padgett
5-0
Bill Schooley
-
15:07:40
11
-
Jonny Parsons
0-5
Adam Smith
-
13:14:20
12
-
Jack Coupe
2-5
Tony Hill
-
15:31:29
13
-
Ian Higgins
0-5
Billie Gallie
-
13:14:20
14
-
Jack Kerr
1-5
Henry Coates
-
15:31:29
15
-
Steve Ingram
5-1
Tiger Morley
-
15:31:29
16
-
Nathan Derry
5-0
Sam Edmonds
-
15:31:29
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Leighton Bennett
-
bye
-
13:14:19
2
-
bye
-
Jono Mason
-
13:14:19
3
-
Stuart Biggs
-
bye
-
13:14:19
4
-
bye
-
Andy Bancroft
-
13:14:19
5
-
Sam Revill
-
bye
-
13:14:19
6
-
bye
-
Shaun Wood
-
13:14:19
7
-
Mike Ivekich
-
bye
-
13:14:19
8
-
bye
-
Adam Chadwick
-
13:14:19
9
-
David Hurst
-
bye
-
13:14:19
10
-
bye
-
Jamie Waterfield
-
13:14:19
11
-
Mark Thompson
-
bye
-
13:14:19
12
-
bye
-
Harry Topliss
-
13:14:19
13
-
Aaron Bennett
-
bye
-
13:14:19
14
-
bye
-
Adam Harris
-
13:14:19
15
-
Andy Kitt
0-5
Daz Bennett
-
13:14:19
16
-
Andy Houghton
5-1
Connor Lakin
-
13:51:24
17
-
Scott Bennett
-
bye
-
13:14:19
18
-
bye
-
Alan Haywood
-
13:14:19
19
-
Matt Padgett
-
bye
-
13:14:19
20
-
bye
-
Bill Schooley
-
13:14:19
21
-
Jonny Parsons
-
bye
-
13:14:19
22
-
bye
-
Adam Smith
-
13:14:19
23
-
Jack Coupe
-
bye
-
13:14:19
24
-
bye
-
Tony Hill
-
13:14:19
25
-
Ian Higgins
-
bye
-
13:14:19
26
-
bye
-
Billie Gallie
-
13:14:19
27
-
Jack Kerr
-
bye
-
13:14:19
28
-
bye
-
Henry Coates
-
13:14:20
29
-
Steve Ingram
-
bye
-
13:14:20
30
-
bye
-
Tiger Morley
-
13:14:20
31
-
Brian Dawson
2-5
Nathan Derry
-
13:51:24
32
-
Adam Ward
2-5
Sam Edmonds
-
13:51:24

Last update: 14/01/2023 19:55:29 - Updated by UNKNOWN
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, April 22, 2024 01:31:00 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2023 Roger Boyesen