Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Double16 Rifle2.0 Masters
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Ian Allcock
4-5
James Parkin
-
20:22:07
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Nicky Bell
3-5
Ian Allcock
-
19:16:52
2
-
James Parkin
5-1
Chris Bird
-
19:38:04
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Hammond Kumar
4-5
Nicky Bell
-
18:39:59
2
-
Alan Haywood
4-5
Ian Allcock
-
18:39:59
3
-
Dean Allsopp
0-5
James Parkin
-
19:03:14
4
-
Andy Hyland
3-5
Chris Bird
-
18:54:05
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Hammond Kumar
5-3
Darren Bennett
-
16:50:08
2
-
Kev Painter
2-5
Nicky Bell
-
17:04:13
3
-
Stephen Thompson
2-5
Alan Haywood
-
17:04:13
4
-
Owain Parkin
2-5
Ian Allcock
-
17:04:13
5
-
Ricky Hall
0-5
Dean Allsopp
-
16:18:06
6
-
Colin Brown
1-5
James Parkin
-
17:38:20
7
-
Andy Hyland
5-4
Neil Smith
-
17:38:20
8
-
Kyle Ashmore
1-5
Chris Bird
-
17:38:20
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Dale Gadsby
4-5
Hammond Kumar
-
15:20:04
2
-
Darren Bennett
5-3
Sam Edmonds
-
15:30:40
3
-
Kev Painter
5-1
Tony Hill
-
15:20:04
4
-
Nicky Bell
5-0
Davi Jay
-
15:20:04
5
-
Stephen Thompson
5-0
Peter Ball
-
16:18:06
6
-
Andy Houghton
4-5
Alan Haywood
-
16:18:06
7
-
Craig Rowland
2-5
Owain Parkin
-
16:18:06
8
-
Ian Allcock
5-0
Martin Moore
-
16:18:06
9
-
Ricky Hall
5-3
Adam Smith
-
16:18:06
10
-
Dean Allsopp
5-0
Johnny Parsons
-
16:18:06
11
-
Colin Brown
5-1
Jamie Fraser
-
16:18:06
12
-
James Parkin
5-0
David Mason
-
16:18:06
13
-
Andy Hyland
5-1
Rich Brown
-
16:50:08
14
-
Neil Smith
5-0
Steve Ingram
-
16:50:08
15
-
Kyle Ashmore
5-4
Pete Wills
-
16:50:08
16
-
Chris Bird
5-1
Owen Sherriff
-
16:50:08
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Dale Gadsby
-
bye
-
13:07:39
2
-
Hammond Kumar
5-3
Sam Revill
-
13:57:07
3
-
Darren Bennett
5-0
Alan Budge
-
13:57:07
4
-
bye
-
Sam Edmonds
-
13:07:39
5
-
Kev Painter
-
bye
-
13:07:39
6
-
Shaun Wood
0-5
Tony Hill
-
13:07:39
7
-
Nicky Bell
5-4
Jamie Waterfield
-
14:02:50
8
-
bye
-
Davi Jay
-
13:07:39
9
-
Stephen Thompson
-
bye
-
13:07:39
10
-
Alan Clegg
0-5
Peter Ball
-
13:07:39
11
-
Andy Houghton
5-3
James Ruff
-
14:09:47
12
-
bye
-
Alan Haywood
-
13:07:39
13
-
Craig Rowland
-
bye
-
13:07:39
14
-
Owain Parkin
5-1
Sandy Green
-
14:51:41
15
-
Jono Mason
0-5
Ian Allcock
-
13:07:39
16
-
bye
-
Martin Moore
-
13:07:39
17
-
Ricky Hall
-
bye
-
13:07:39
18
-
Stu Biggs
4-5
Adam Smith
-
14:51:41
19
-
Dean Allsopp
5-2
Liam Waddingham
-
14:51:41
20
-
Johnny Parsons
5-1
Neil Mcmurnam
-
14:51:41
21
-
Colin Brown
-
bye
-
13:07:39
22
-
Jamie Fraser
5-2
Connor Lakin
-
14:51:41
23
-
John Cammack
0-5
James Parkin
-
13:07:39
24
-
bye
-
David Mason
-
13:07:39
25
-
Andy Hyland
-
bye
-
13:07:39
26
-
Dan Harris
0-5
Rich Brown
-
13:07:39
27
-
Neil Smith
5-0
Paul Holman
-
14:51:41
28
-
bye
-
Steve Ingram
-
13:07:39
29
-
Kyle Ashmore
-
bye
-
13:07:39
30
-
Aaron Bennett
3-5
Pete Wills
-
15:15:52
31
-
Chris Bird
5-0
Rob Prue
-
15:15:52
32
-
bye
-
Owen Sherriff
-
13:07:39

Last update: 18/02/2023 21:22:07 - Updated by Double16
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, June 14, 2024 01:07:46 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2023 Roger Boyesen