Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Double16 Rifle Super series Event 1
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Darren Johnson
3-5
Eddie Lovely
-
18:21:51
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Darren Johnson
5-3
Stuart Barrowcliffe
-
17:25:44
2
-
Eddie Lovely
5-2
Thomas Lovely
-
17:47:05
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Darren Bennett
4-5
Darren Johnson
-
17:03:12
2
-
Neil Smith
4-5
Stuart Barrowcliffe
-
17:03:12
3
-
Tony Hill
4-5
Eddie Lovely
-
17:03:12
4
-
Thomas Lovely
5-4
Chris Bird
-
17:03:12
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
-
Darren Bennett
5-1
Aaron Bennett
-
15:38:58
2
3
-
Darren Johnson
5-0
Sam Revill
-
15:32:22
3
2
-
Neil Smith
5-0
Rob Prue
-
15:38:58
4
6
-
Brian Dawson
3-5
Stuart Barrowcliffe
-
15:51:58
5
3
-
Tony Hill
5-3
Jack Hill
-
15:55:50
6
2
-
Eddie Lovely
5-0
Rich Brown
-
16:04:09
7
1
-
Darron Breedon
3-5
Thomas Lovely
-
16:05:43
8
3
-
Chris Bird
5-0
Alan Clegg
-
17:03:12
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
6
-
Jamie Fraser
1-5
Darren Bennett
-
14:21:20
2
-
Adam Ward
4-5
Aaron Bennett
-
13:50:29
3
6
-
Darren Johnson
5-0
Sam Edmonds
-
13:57:06
4
3
-
Sam Revill
5-2
Daz Kelly
-
14:05:57
5
2
-
Jamie Waterfield
4-5
Neil Smith
-
14:40:03
6
1
-
Rob Prue
5-1
Phil Drinkall
-
14:40:03
7
3
-
Mike Ivekich
0-5
Brian Dawson
-
14:05:57
8
3
-
Stuart Barrowcliffe
5-2
Adam Smith
-
14:43:25
9
6
-
Tony Hill
5-0
Roy Clarke
-
14:48:43
10
1
-
Tiger Morley
0-5
Jack Hill
-
14:40:03
11
2
-
Alan Haywood
0-5
Eddie Lovely
-
14:43:25
12
3
-
Sara Mortimer
2-5
Rich Brown
-
15:07:57
13
1
-
Shaun Wood
0-5
Darron Breedon
-
14:48:43
14
6
-
Martyn Turner
2-5
Thomas Lovely
-
15:04:11
15
2
-
Chris Bird
5-0
Sandy Green
-
15:11:17
16
6
-
Alan Clegg
5-0
Craig Hill
-
15:31:16
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Jamie Fraser
-
bye
-
13:07:26
2
-
Liam Waddingham
1-5
Darren Bennett
-
13:50:29
3
-
Adam Ward
-
bye
-
13:07:26
4
-
bye
-
Aaron Bennett
-
13:07:26
5
-
Darren Johnson
-
bye
-
13:07:26
6
-
bye
-
Sam Edmonds
-
13:07:26
7
-
Sam Revill
-
bye
-
13:07:26
8
-
bye
-
Daz Kelly
-
13:07:26
9
-
Jamie Waterfield
-
bye
-
13:07:26
10
-
bye
-
Neil Smith
-
13:07:26
11
-
Rob Prue
-
bye
-
13:07:26
12
-
bye
-
Phil Drinkall
-
13:07:26
13
-
Mike Ivekich
-
bye
-
13:07:26
14
-
bye
-
Brian Dawson
-
13:07:26
15
-
Stuart Barrowcliffe
5-0
John Walton
-
13:50:29
16
-
bye
-
Adam Smith
-
13:07:26
17
-
Tony Hill
-
bye
-
13:07:26
18
-
Julian Potts
3-5
Roy Clarke
-
13:50:29
19
-
Tiger Morley
-
bye
-
13:07:26
20
-
bye
-
Jack Hill
-
13:07:26
21
-
Alan Haywood
-
bye
-
13:07:26
22
-
bye
-
Eddie Lovely
-
13:07:26
23
-
Sara Mortimer
-
bye
-
13:07:26
24
-
bye
-
Rich Brown
-
13:07:26
25
-
Shaun Wood
-
bye
-
13:07:26
26
-
Darron Breedon
5-3
Jack Kerr
-
13:50:29
27
-
Martyn Turner
-
bye
-
13:07:26
28
-
bye
-
Thomas Lovely
-
13:07:26
29
-
Chris Bird
-
bye
-
13:07:26
30
-
bye
-
Sandy Green
-
13:07:26
31
-
Stuart Biggs
0-5
Alan Clegg
-
13:07:26
32
-
bye
-
Craig Hill
-
13:07:26

Last update: 01/04/2023 19:21:51 - Updated by Stephen Butkeraitis
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, April 22, 2024 02:13:34 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2023 Roger Boyesen