Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Cdf2023
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Scott GOODWIN
Olivier VERMET
3-4
Erwan BARRE
Wilfried OIRY
-
12:56:50
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
70
-
Mathieu BIVAUD
Christophe FLAMENT
1-4
Scott GOODWIN
Olivier VERMET
-
12:56:50
2
42
-
Erwan BARRE
Wilfried OIRY
4-2
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
Rada LIM
-
12:56:50
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
11
-
Olivier LEPLANG
Lionel MARANHAO
3-4
Mathieu BIVAUD
Christophe FLAMENT
-
12:56:50
2
13
-
Scott GOODWIN
Olivier VERMET
4-3
Ludovic LEMAIRE
Michel TAS
-
12:56:50
3
15
-
Erwan BARRE
Wilfried OIRY
4-3
Bertrand LE_BIGOT
Francois STEPHANT
-
12:56:50
4
18
-
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
Rada LIM
4-3
Frederic GROSJEAN
Christophe LEMARQUIS
-
12:56:50
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
11
-
Olivier LEPLANG
Lionel MARANHAO
4-0
Jesse DELORME
Brendan MARCHAL
-
12:56:50
2
13
-
Franck LE_BIHAN
Julien PERENNOU
3-4
Mathieu BIVAUD
Christophe FLAMENT
-
12:56:50
3
15
-
Scott GOODWIN
Olivier VERMET
4-3
Iain CASH
Xavier LOBBEDEY
-
12:56:50
4
17
-
Ludovic LEMAIRE
Michel TAS
4-3
Bruno DONVAL
Patrick FOMEL
-
12:56:50
5
27
-
Erwan BARRE
Wilfried OIRY
4-2
Lylian LE_CALVEZ
Ludovic LE_MAT
-
12:56:50
6
29
-
Yoann BELCHUN
Alex PRINTZ
0-4
Bertrand LE_BIGOT
Francois STEPHANT
-
12:56:50
7
31
-
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
Rada LIM
4-2
Alexandre ANTUNES
Baptiste LECLERCQ
-
12:56:50
8
33
-
Leonor COCHIN
Alexander TROEBS
1-4
Frederic GROSJEAN
Christophe LEMARQUIS
-
12:56:50
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
11
-
Michael ESTEVEZ
Gerald REMY
0-4
Olivier LEPLANG
Lionel MARANHAO
-
12:56:50
2
13
-
Jesse DELORME
Brendan MARCHAL
4-0
Benjamin RAGOUGNEAU
Catalin RUSU
-
12:56:50
3
15
-
Franck LE_BIHAN
Julien PERENNOU
4-3
Herve BEAUSOLEIL
Pierre CORDON
-
12:56:50
4
17
-
Mathieu BIVAUD
Christophe FLAMENT
4-3
David JEZEQUEL
Paul RIOUAL
-
12:56:50
5
19
-
Scott GOODWIN
Olivier VERMET
4-0
Julien BRION
Nicolas GENOD
-
12:56:50
6
21
-
Lucien LAZZARI
Richard WERY
3-4
Iain CASH
Xavier LOBBEDEY
-
12:56:50
7
23
-
Ludovic LEMAIRE
Michel TAS
4-3
Mickaël DUGUE
Patrick MIETTON
-
12:56:50
8
25
-
Matthieu LECLERCQ
Michael LECLERCQ
3-4
Bruno DONVAL
Patrick FOMEL
-
12:56:50
9
27
-
Erwan BARRE
Wilfried OIRY
4-3
Valentin KACZMAREK
JeanMarie MORFOUESSE
-
12:56:50
10
29
-
Lylian LE_CALVEZ
Ludovic LE_MAT
4-3
Pascal LE_NABAT
Sebastien SOVAGE
-
12:56:50
11
31
-
Aymeric LE_PALLEC
Florian LE_NECHET
0-4
Yoann BELCHUN
Alex PRINTZ
-
12:56:50
12
33
-
Nathalie THUILLIER
Nicolas THUILLIER
1-4
Bertrand LE_BIGOT
Francois STEPHANT
-
12:56:50
13
35
-
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
Rada LIM
4-1
Sebastien PETITEAU
Maxime SORIN
-
12:56:50
14
37
-
Alexandre ANTUNES
Baptiste LECLERCQ
4-2
Nicolas COLLEVILLE
Mickael LEMASSON
-
12:56:50
15
39
-
Yannick MIQUEL
Bruno SILVA
2-4
Leonor COCHIN
Alexander TROEBS
-
12:56:50
16
41
-
Frederic GROSJEAN
Christophe LEMARQUIS
4-2
Yann DE_OLIVEIRA
Vincent KERMEL
-
12:56:50
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
-
Michael ESTEVEZ
Gerald REMY
4-2
Frederic LE_DORZE
Mickael TREFOUX
-
12:56:50
2
3
-
Olivier LEPLANG
Lionel MARANHAO
4-0
Eric MARCHAND
Wilfried MENORET
-
12:56:50
3
5
-
Jesse DELORME
Brendan MARCHAL
4-0
Frederic BERNARD
Kevyn SCHALL
-
12:56:50
4
7
-
Cédric JACOB
Romain RIBEIRO
0-4
Benjamin RAGOUGNEAU
Catalin RUSU
-
12:56:50
5
9
-
Melven BARBE
Morgan TOCQUE
0-4
Franck LE_BIHAN
Julien PERENNOU
-
12:56:50
6
11
-
Patrick CREIGNOU
JeanHerve GOUEZ
0-4
Herve BEAUSOLEIL
Pierre CORDON
-
12:56:50
7
13
-
Olivier LE_GOFF
David RADEMAKERS
3-4
Mathieu BIVAUD
Christophe FLAMENT
-
12:56:50
8
15
-
Roland BELUCHE
Benoit LOUVET
1-4
David JEZEQUEL
Paul RIOUAL
-
12:56:50
9
17
-
Scott GOODWIN
Olivier VERMET
4-1
Raphael EMERIZALDU
Gildas ROMAIRE
-
12:56:50
10
19
-
Sebastien MACE
Maxime ROUSSEAU
1-4
Julien BRION
Nicolas GENOD
-
12:56:50
11
21
-
Cyril MERCIER
Aurelie LOYARTE
0-4
Lucien LAZZARI
Richard WERY
-
12:56:50
12
23
-
Franck GALLAIS
Christian LEJEUNE
0-4
Iain CASH
Xavier LOBBEDEY
-
12:56:50
13
25
-
Ludovic LEMAIRE
Michel TAS
4-1
Michael CHARMOILLE
Peter LEDENT
-
12:56:50
14
27
-
David DESSOIT
Maxime DESSOIT
0-4
Mickaël DUGUE
Patrick MIETTON
-
12:56:50
15
29
-
Thierry AGARD
Franck CHOFFEL
1-4
Matthieu LECLERCQ
Michael LECLERCQ
-
12:56:50
16
31
-
JeanJacques GLORENNEC
Franck LELARGE
0-4
Bruno DONVAL
Patrick FOMEL
-
12:56:50
17
33
-
Erwan BARRE
Wilfried OIRY
4-0
Tom DENEUVE
Jimmy MARTINEZ
-
12:56:50
18
35
-
Cedric CAULET
Thomas LOISY
0-4
Valentin KACZMAREK
JeanMarie MORFOUESSE
-
12:56:50
19
37
-
Julien CARIO
Damien ERHEL
3-4
Lylian LE_CALVEZ
Ludovic LE_MAT
-
12:56:50
20
39
-
Benoit ROUZAUT
Kevin SARAZIN
1-4
Pascal LE_NABAT
Sebastien SOVAGE
-
12:56:50
21
41
-
Aymeric LE_PALLEC
Florian LE_NECHET
4-2
Didier LEFORT
Philippe MOLKA
-
12:56:50
22
43
-
Yoann BELCHUN
Alex PRINTZ
4-3
Fabien DECHIPRE
David ROUYER
-
12:56:50
23
45
-
Kevin LEGRE
Raphael PRE
1-4
Nathalie THUILLIER
Nicolas THUILLIER
-
12:56:50
24
47
-
Christophe POIRIER
Mesland TOMEN
0-4
Bertrand LE_BIGOT
Francois STEPHANT
-
12:56:50
25
49
-
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
Rada LIM
4-0
Julien BERENGUER
Valentin LENGHEL
-
12:56:50
26
51
-
Sebastien PETITEAU
Maxime SORIN
4-0
Nicolas CABIOCH
Raphael MADEC
-
12:56:50
27
53
-
Alexandre ANTUNES
Baptiste LECLERCQ
4-0
Melvin LE_LANNIC
Ronan MARZIN
-
12:56:50
28
55
-
Richard BLANC
Steven MORISSON
1-4
Nicolas COLLEVILLE
Mickael LEMASSON
-
12:56:50
29
57
-
Yannick MIQUEL
Bruno SILVA
4-1
Dominique CONNAN
Nolan LECOCQ
-
12:56:50
30
59
-
David AMELINE
Joel CHARTIER
3-4
Leonor COCHIN
Alexander TROEBS
-
12:56:50
31
61
-
Frederic GROSJEAN
Christophe LEMARQUIS
4-1
Hugues BEAUCHOT
Patrick STCHERBININE
-
12:56:50
32
63
-
Eric CRETON
Alan LE_MAGUER
1-4
Yann DE_OLIVEIRA
Vincent KERMEL
-
12:56:50
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
-
Michael ESTEVEZ
Gerald REMY
4-0
Marc LE_GOURRIEREC
JeanPierre TRICOLE
-
12:56:50
2
3
-
Maxime KLEIN
Mickael KLEIN
1-4
Frederic LE_DORZE
Mickael TREFOUX
-
12:56:50
3
5
-
Olivier LEPLANG
Lionel MARANHAO
4-1
Vincent FOURMOND
Christophe GAYRAL
-
12:56:50
4
7
-
Eric MARCHAND
Wilfried MENORET
4-0
Maryan ARNOUX
Stephane NIVET
-
12:56:50
5
9
-
Jesse DELORME
Brendan MARCHAL
4-1
Eric BRAMOULLE
JeanChristophe MIGNOT
-
12:56:50
6
11
-
Martial CHRETIEN
Alan OLIVIER
1-4
Frederic BERNARD
Kevyn SCHALL
-
12:56:50
7
13
-
Cédric JACOB
Romain RIBEIRO
4-1
Erwan APPERRY
Elsa SCOUARNEC
-
12:56:50
8
15
-
Remi BARTEBIN
Yvan RICHARD
2-4
Benjamin RAGOUGNEAU
Catalin RUSU
-
12:56:50
9
17
-
Melven BARBE
Morgan TOCQUE
4-1
Colin ALBERTINO
Victor BALE
-
12:56:50
10
19
-
Raphael HENRY
Alexandre MARTINEZ
0-4
Franck LE_BIHAN
Julien PERENNOU
-
12:56:50
11
21
-
Nicolas MARY
Alain SISAVATH
1-4
Patrick CREIGNOU
JeanHerve GOUEZ
-
12:56:50
12
23
-
Mickael BOUE
Richard LAPEYRE
1-4
Herve BEAUSOLEIL
Pierre CORDON
-
12:56:50
13
25
-
Olivier LE_GOFF
David RADEMAKERS
4-0
Francois CHAUVET
JeanMarc HATTAT
-
12:56:50
14
27
-
Mathieu BIVAUD
Christophe FLAMENT
4-1
Jordan THIBAUD
Nicolas ROBIN
-
12:56:50
15
29
-
Roland BELUCHE
Benoit LOUVET
4-2
Michel BERNARD
Marc POSTOLLEC
-
12:56:50
16
31
-
Frederic AUDOUARD
Willy LELONG
2-4
David JEZEQUEL
Paul RIOUAL
-
12:56:50
17
33
-
Scott GOODWIN
Olivier VERMET
4-2
Erwan GUYOT
Benjamin LE_BRAS
-
12:56:50
18
35
-
Johann ELAIN
David GRAYO
1-4
Raphael EMERIZALDU
Gildas ROMAIRE
-
12:56:50
19
37
-
Louis GROLET
Arthur LE_TUTOUR
0-4
Sebastien MACE
Maxime ROUSSEAU
-
12:56:50
20
39
-
Arnaud DALQUIER
Jeremie NICOLAS
2-4
Julien BRION
Nicolas GENOD
-
12:56:50
21
41
-
Cyril MERCIER
Aurelie LOYARTE
4-2
Anthony BAZILLE
JeanFrancois LOISEAU
-
12:56:50
22
43
-
Jeremy TOURNEUX
JeanLuc ZEHR
0-4
Lucien LAZZARI
Richard WERY
-
12:56:50
23
45
-
Franck GALLAIS
Christian LEJEUNE
4-1
JeanCharles MENARD
Yvonnick REMAUD
-
12:56:50
24
47
-
Frederic DEVINEAU
Valerie PETITDEMANGE
1-4
Iain CASH
Xavier LOBBEDEY
-
12:56:50
25
49
-
Ludovic LEMAIRE
Michel TAS
4-0
Clement FALCE
Paul THUMY
-
12:56:50
26
51
-
Michael CHARMOILLE
Peter LEDENT
4-1
Frederic LAZZARI
Richard ROZZI
-
12:56:50
27
53
-
David DESSOIT
Maxime DESSOIT
4-2
Sacha CAVALIN
Stephane CAVALIN
-
12:56:50
28
55
-
Franck BRIENT
Ludovic ROUAUD
3-4
Mickaël DUGUE
Patrick MIETTON
-
12:56:50
29
57
-
Thierry AGARD
Franck CHOFFEL
4-3
Olivier MANIVEL
Eric TROUCHARD
-
12:56:50
30
59
-
Herve LEMONNIER
Bruno ROULIER
1-4
Matthieu LECLERCQ
Michael LECLERCQ
-
12:56:50
31
61
-
Bernard LE_BLANC
Mikael LE_PENNEC
2-4
JeanJacques GLORENNEC
Franck LELARGE
-
12:56:50
32
63
-
Eliot BENEZET
Romy CHRETIEN
0-4
Bruno DONVAL
Patrick FOMEL
-
12:56:50
33
1
-
Erwan BARRE
Wilfried OIRY
4-1
Anthony CATHERINE
Jeremy CLAVIER
-
12:56:50
34
3
-
Philippe QUEFFELEC
Dominque LAVENANT
0-4
Tom DENEUVE
Jimmy MARTINEZ
-
12:56:50
35
5
-
Cedric CAULET
Thomas LOISY
4-1
Jacques ABGRALL
Pascal LE_DANOIS
-
12:56:50
36
7
-
Steeven COATLEVEN
Roman LALLE
0-4
Valentin KACZMAREK
JeanMarie MORFOUESSE
-
12:56:50
37
9
-
Julien CARIO
Damien ERHEL
4-0
Xavier KERRENEUR
Yann NIVEZ
-
12:56:50
38
11
-
Gwen CORNEC
Didier PRIGENT
0-4
Lylian LE_CALVEZ
Ludovic LE_MAT
-
12:56:50
39
13
-
Benoit ROUZAUT
Kevin SARAZIN
4-0
Nicolas LE_GAL
Fabrice LE_MÉTAYER
-
12:56:50
40
15
-
Gaetan GUILLOME
Louis GUILLOME
0-4
Pascal LE_NABAT
Sebastien SOVAGE
-
12:56:50
41
17
-
Laurent MOUTEAU
Franck OLLIER
2-4
Aymeric LE_PALLEC
Florian LE_NECHET
-
12:56:50
42
19
-
Didier LEFORT
Philippe MOLKA
4-0
Nicolas CHARMOILLE
David PICQUE
-
12:56:50
43
21
-
Yoann BELCHUN
Alex PRINTZ
4-1
Franck DESFRENNES
Theo DESFRENNES
-
12:56:50
44
23
-
Johann LE_BINIGUER
Nicolas TOURNEMINE
1-4
Fabien DECHIPRE
David ROUYER
-
12:56:50
45
25
-
David DESFORGES
Eric LE_TUTOUR
3-4
Kevin LEGRE
Raphael PRE
-
12:56:50
46
27
-
Eddy ABADO
Thomas ABADO
0-4
Nathalie THUILLIER
Nicolas THUILLIER
-
12:56:50
47
29
-
Christophe POIRIER
Mesland TOMEN
4-0
Serge SAINT_PIERRE
Mykhailo ZAKHARIUK
-
12:56:50
48
31
-
Andre CASTELAIN
Yannick MANWARING
0-4
Bertrand LE_BIGOT
Francois STEPHANT
-
12:56:50
49
33
-
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
Rada LIM
4-2
Hugo MIROTES
Nicolas REMAUD
-
12:56:50
50
35
-
Julien BERENGUER
Valentin LENGHEL
4-3
Carole GUILLOU
Patrice GUILLOU
-
12:56:50
51
37
-
Sebastien PETITEAU
Maxime SORIN
4-0
ChinSong EAR
Stephane POIRIER
-
12:56:50
52
39
-
Tony BACROT
Francois ROUSSINEAU
2-4
Nicolas CABIOCH
Raphael MADEC
-
12:56:50
53
41
-
Alexandre ANTUNES
Baptiste LECLERCQ
4-0
Stephane BOURSIER
Frederic RICHARD
-
12:56:50
54
43
-
Melvin LE_LANNIC
Ronan MARZIN
4-1
Erwan LE_MERRER
Xavier MOAL
-
12:56:50
55
45
-
Richard BLANC
Steven MORISSON
4-1
Cedric COULANGE
Jordan MOAL
-
12:56:50
56
47
-
Wilfried BOUREL
Emeric ERUSSARD
1-4
Nicolas COLLEVILLE
Mickael LEMASSON
-
12:56:50
57
49
-
Yannick MIQUEL
Bruno SILVA
4-1
Gilbert COULOUETTE
Sebastien MUREAU
-
12:56:50
58
51
-
Gatien BERNARD
Florian GOURMELON
3-4
Dominique CONNAN
Nolan LECOCQ
-
12:56:50
59
53
-
David AMELINE
Joel CHARTIER
4-1
Nicolas BERGER
Mariano MARTINEZ
-
12:56:50
60
55
-
Laurent SAILLOUR
Simon TORCHY
2-4
Leonor COCHIN
Alexander TROEBS
-
12:56:50
61
57
-
Frederic GROSJEAN
Christophe LEMARQUIS
4-1
Erwann COUNY
Fabrice VIEL
-
12:56:50
62
59
-
Johan COQUILLAUD
Sylvain MERIEUX
1-4
Hugues BEAUCHOT
Patrick STCHERBININE
-
12:56:50
63
61
-
Eric CRETON
Alan LE_MAGUER
4-1
Damien MORICE
Thierry LEMARIE
-
12:56:50
64
63
-
Sebastien RABEAU
Lionel TOUZEAU
0-4
Yann DE_OLIVEIRA
Vincent KERMEL
-
12:56:50

Last update: 12/04/2023 12:56:48 - Updated by Patrick Fomel
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, April 22, 2024 01:45:48 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2023 Roger Boyesen