Draw
darts for windows toplogo
CdF2023
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Michael ESTEVEZ
3-5
Thibault TRICOLE
-
12:59:59
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
14
-
Jesse DELORME
2-5
Michael ESTEVEZ
-
12:59:59
2
18
-
Sebastien SOVAGE
0-5
Thibault TRICOLE
-
12:59:59
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
12
-
Jesse DELORME
4-1
Wilfried OIRY
-
12:59:59
2
14
-
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
1-4
Michael ESTEVEZ
-
12:59:59
3
16
-
Hugo MIROTES
1-4
Sebastien SOVAGE
-
12:59:59
4
18
-
Ludovic LE_MAT
0-4
Thibault TRICOLE
-
12:59:59
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
-
Matthieu LECLERCQ
2-4
Jesse DELORME
-
12:59:59
2
5
-
Wilfried OIRY
4-2
Valentin KACZMAREK
-
12:59:59
3
9
-
Scott GOODWIN
3-4
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
-
12:59:59
4
13
-
Maxime SORIN
2-4
Michael ESTEVEZ
-
12:59:59
5
17
-
Hugo MIROTES
4-0
Bruno DONVAL
-
12:59:59
6
21
-
Sebastien SOVAGE
4-2
Lionel MARANHAO
-
12:59:59
7
25
-
Ludovic LE_MAT
4-3
Mickael LEMASSON
-
12:59:59
8
29
-
Rada LIM
0-4
Thibault TRICOLE
-
12:59:59
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
-
Matthieu LECLERCQ
4-1
Thomas EBELY
-
12:59:59
2
3
-
Alexandre ANTUNES
1-4
Jesse DELORME
-
12:59:59
3
5
-
Wilfried OIRY
4-1
Catalin RUSU
-
12:59:59
4
7
-
Valentin KACZMAREK
4-0
Kevin LEGRE
-
12:59:59
5
9
-
Gerald REMY
2-4
Scott GOODWIN
-
12:59:59
6
11
-
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
4-2
Frederic AUDOUARD
-
12:59:59
7
13
-
Nicolas COLLEVILLE
1-4
Maxime SORIN
-
12:59:59
8
15
-
Mathieu BIVAUD
3-4
Michael ESTEVEZ
-
12:59:59
9
17
-
Hugo MIROTES
4-1
Gerard LE_LOUET
-
12:59:59
10
19
-
Alan LE_MAGUER
3-4
Bruno DONVAL
-
12:59:59
11
21
-
Nicolas THUILLIER
0-4
Sebastien SOVAGE
-
12:59:59
12
23
-
Lionel MARANHAO
4-0
Benoit LOUVET
-
12:59:59
13
25
-
Olivier VERMET
1-4
Ludovic LE_MAT
-
12:59:59
14
27
-
Mickael LEMASSON
4-3
Alexander TROEBS
-
12:59:59
15
29
-
Rada LIM
4-1
Christophe LEMARQUIS
-
12:59:59
16
31
-
Eric TROUCHARD
3-4
Thibault TRICOLE
-
12:59:59
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
-
Matthieu LECLERCQ
4-1
Lylian LE_CALVEZ
-
12:59:59
2
2
-
Thierry AGARD
0-4
Thomas EBELY
-
12:59:59
3
3
-
Franck OLLIER
2-4
Alexandre ANTUNES
-
12:59:59
4
4
-
Jesse DELORME
4-0
Patrick CREIGNOU
-
12:59:59
5
5
-
Wilfried OIRY
4-0
Erwan APPERRY
-
12:59:59
6
6
-
Catalin RUSU
4-0
Baptiste LECLERCQ
-
12:59:59
7
7
-
Valentin KACZMAREK
4-1
Nicolas GENOD
-
12:59:59
8
8
-
Kevin LEGRE
4-3
Julien PERENNOU
-
12:59:59
9
9
-
Gerald REMY
4-3
Louis GUILLOME
-
12:59:59
10
10
-
Scott GOODWIN
4-3
Olivier LEPLANG
-
12:59:59
11
11
-
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
4-2
Alain OLIVIER
-
12:59:59
12
12
-
Ronan BELLOUR
0-4
Frederic AUDOUARD
-
12:59:59
13
13
-
Jonathan NEVEU
1-4
Nicolas COLLEVILLE
-
12:59:59
14
14
-
Sebastien MACE
2-4
Maxime SORIN
-
12:59:59
15
15
-
Mathieu BIVAUD
4-1
Nicolas GOBERT
-
12:59:59
16
16
-
Franck DESFRENNES
2-4
Michael ESTEVEZ
-
12:59:59
17
17
-
Sebastien PETITEAU
2-4
Hugo MIROTES
-
12:59:59
18
18
-
Gerard LE_LOUET
4-0
Franck GALLAIS
-
12:59:59
19
19
-
Gregory POUDRET
2-4
Alan LE_MAGUER
-
12:59:59
20
20
-
Bruno DONVAL
4-1
Mathieu CERES
-
12:59:59
21
21
-
Nicolas THUILLIER
4-3
Benjamin RAGOUGNEAU
-
12:59:59
22
22
-
Franck CHOFFEL
0-4
Sebastien SOVAGE
-
12:59:59
23
23
-
Lionel MARANHAO
4-0
Richard ROZZI
-
12:59:59
24
24
-
Benoit LOUVET
4-1
Gwen CORNEC
-
12:59:59
25
25
-
Francois STEPHANT
2-4
Olivier VERMET
-
12:59:59
26
26
-
Ludovic LE_MAT
4-0
Loic SAVARIT
-
12:59:59
27
27
-
Mickael LEMASSON
4-2
Melven BARBE
-
12:59:59
28
28
-
Alexander TROEBS
4-3
Michel TAS
-
12:59:59
29
29
-
Cyril MERCIER
3-4
Rada LIM
-
12:59:59
30
30
-
Steven MORISSON
1-4
Christophe LEMARQUIS
-
12:59:59
31
31
-
Eric MARCHAND
1-4
Eric TROUCHARD
-
12:59:59
32
32
-
Thibault TRICOLE
4-2
Iain CASH
-
12:59:59
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Matthieu LECLERCQ
4-0
Christian LEJEUNE
-
12:59:59
2
-
Anthony GOUY
0-4
Lylian LE_CALVEZ
-
12:59:59
3
-
Nicolas CABIOCH
2-4
Thierry AGARD
-
12:59:59
4
-
Jorge ANDRADE
0-4
Thomas EBELY
-
12:59:59
5
-
Franck OLLIER
4-1
Jeremy TOURNEUX
-
12:59:59
6
-
Gildas LE_DORZE
2-4
Alexandre ANTUNES
-
12:59:59
7
-
Franck LE_BIHAN
2-4
Jesse DELORME
-
12:59:59
8
-
Willy LELONG
0-4
Patrick CREIGNOU
-
12:59:59
9
-
Wilfried OIRY
4-0
Gildas ROMAIRE
-
12:59:59
10
-
Yannick MANWARING
2-4
Erwan APPERRY
-
12:59:59
11
-
Samuel HURAND
0-4
Catalin RUSU
-
12:59:59
12
-
Jessy VILLERS
2-4
Baptiste LECLERCQ
-
12:59:59
13
-
Joel CHARTIER
1-4
Valentin KACZMAREK
-
12:59:59
14
-
Jordan THIBAUD
1-4
Nicolas GENOD
-
12:59:59
15
-
Kevin LEGRE
4-0
Johann ELAIN
-
12:59:59
16
-
Julien PERENNOU
4-2
Erwan BARRE
-
12:59:59
17
-
Gerald REMY
4-3
David RADEMAKERS
-
12:59:59
18
-
Nolan LECOCQ
3-4
Louis GUILLOME
-
12:59:59
19
-
Scott GOODWIN
3-0
Brendan MARCHAL
-
12:59:59
20
-
Sebastien MUREAU
1-4
Olivier LEPLANG
-
12:59:59
21
-
Mathieu ALEXANDRE
4-0
Jeremy CLAVIER
-
12:59:59
22
-
Alain OLIVIER
4-0
JeanJacques GLORENNEC
-
12:59:59
23
-
Ronan BELLOUR
4-0
Herve BEAUSOLEIL
-
12:59:59
24
-
Frederic AUDOUARD
4-0
Bruno SILVA
-
12:59:59
25
-
Jonathan NEVEU
4-1
Pierre CORDON
-
12:59:59
26
-
Nicolas COLLEVILLE
4-2
Gilles ANNIC
-
12:59:59
27
-
Sebastien MACE
4-3
Nicolas REMAUD
-
12:59:59
28
-
Raphael EMERIZALDU
0-4
Maxime SORIN
-
12:59:59
29
-
Mathieu BIVAUD
4-1
Andre CASTELAIN
-
12:59:59
30
-
Kevin RIVEREAUD
0-4
Nicolas GOBERT
-
12:59:59
31
-
Kevyn SCHALL
0-4
Franck DESFRENNES
-
12:59:59
32
-
Christophe GAYRAL
2-4
Michael ESTEVEZ
-
12:59:59
33
-
Sebastien PETITEAU
4-1
Victor BALE
-
12:59:59
34
-
Anthony CATHERINE
3-4
Hugo MIROTES
-
12:59:59
35
-
Gerard LE_LOUET
4-2
Damien ERHEL
-
12:59:59
36
-
Christophe POIRIER
3-4
Franck GALLAIS
-
12:59:59
37
-
Xavier LOBBEDEY
2-4
Gregory POUDRET
-
12:59:59
38
-
Fabian BILLA
0-4
Alan LE_MAGUER
-
12:59:59
39
-
David JEZEQUEL
2-4
Bruno DONVAL
-
12:59:59
40
-
Mathieu CERES
4-2
Michael LECLERCQ
-
12:59:59
41
-
Nicolas THUILLIER
4-0
Raphael MADEC
-
12:59:59
42
-
Arnaud MARTIN
3-4
Benjamin RAGOUGNEAU
-
12:59:59
43
-
Gilbert COULOUETTE
0-4
Franck CHOFFEL
-
12:59:59
44
-
Sebastien SOVAGE
4-2
Benoit ROUZAUT
-
12:59:59
45
-
Lionel MARANHAO
4-1
Julien CARIO
-
12:59:59
46
-
Peter LEDENT
1-4
Richard ROZZI
-
12:59:59
47
-
Benoit LOUVET
4-3
Frederic CHEREL
-
12:59:59
48
-
Christophe GUILLARD
0-4
Gwen CORNEC
-
12:59:59
49
-
Francois STEPHANT
4-3
Vincent FOURMOND
-
12:59:59
50
-
Erwann COUNY
0-4
Olivier VERMET
-
12:59:59
51
-
Ludovic LE_MAT
4-2
Jerome BURON
-
12:59:59
52
-
Loic SAVARIT
4-0
Kevin SARAZIN
-
12:59:59
53
-
Mickael LEMASSON
4-0
Eric LE_TUTOUR
-
12:59:59
54
-
Jerome GENDRONNEAU
3-4
Melven BARBE
-
12:59:59
55
-
Alexander TROEBS
4-2
Lucien LAZZARI
-
12:59:59
56
-
Laurent SAILLOUR
1-4
Michel TAS
-
12:59:59
57
-
Cyril MERCIER
4-1
Jerome LEPATRON
-
12:59:59
58
-
Yoann BELCHUN
3-4
Rada LIM
-
12:59:59
59
-
Steven MORISSON
4-1
Patrice GUILLOU
-
12:59:59
60
-
Alex PRINTZ
1-4
Christophe LEMARQUIS
-
12:59:59
61
-
Patrick FOMEL
1-4
Eric MARCHAND
-
12:59:59
62
-
Roman LALLE
1-4
Eric TROUCHARD
-
12:59:59
63
-
Thibault TRICOLE
4-0
Mathieu GUILLERM
-
12:59:59
64
-
Joel CADIOU
0-4
Iain CASH
-
12:59:59

Last update: 12/04/2023 12:59:58 - Updated by Patrick Fomel
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, February 25, 2024 19:21:04 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2023 Roger Boyesen