Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Double16 Rifle Super Series event 2
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Chris Bird
5-1
Darren Bennett
-
18:53:13
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Chris Bird
5-2
Eddie Lovely
-
17:43:08
2
-
Darren Bennett
5-4
Jamie Waterfield
-
18:11:48
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Matt Padgett
3-5
Chris Bird
-
16:43:02
2
-
Eddie Lovely
5-1
Rob Prue
-
17:43:08
3
-
Darren Bennett
5-1
Stuart Biggs
-
17:27:57
4
-
Jamie Waterfield
5-3
Tont Hill
-
17:27:57
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
-
Thomas Lovely
4-5
Matt Padgett
-
16:29:19
2
3
-
Brian Dawson
3-5
Chris Bird
-
15:34:10
3
2
-
Andy Hyland
4-5
Eddie Lovely
-
16:29:19
4
6
-
Mike Ivekich
4-5
Rob Prue
-
16:29:19
5
3
-
Darren Bennett
5-3
Roy Clarke
-
16:29:19
6
1
-
Stuart Biggs
5-3
Jack Kerr
-
16:29:19
7
-
Malcolm Laver
4-5
Jamie Waterfield
-
16:43:02
8
-
Sam Revill
1-5
Tont Hill
-
16:43:02
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
6
-
Thomas Lovely
5-3
Gary Blades
-
14:25:05
2
2
-
Matt Padgett
5-0
Jack Daykin
-
14:00:37
3
3
-
Steve West
0-5
Brian Dawson
-
13:39:44
4
6
-
Tiger Morley
0-5
Chris Bird
-
14:00:37
5
3
-
Andy Hyland
5-2
Rich Bloomfield
-
14:10:51
6
2
-
Eddie Lovely
5-2
Rich Brown
-
14:10:51
7
1
-
Mike Ivekich
5-0
Jo Shaw
-
14:25:05
8
3
-
Cian Price
0-5
Rob Prue
-
14:10:51
9
2
-
Sandy Green
0-5
Darren Bennett
-
14:25:05
10
1
-
Roy Clarke
5-0
Daz Kelly
-
14:50:18
11
6
-
Bill Schooley
1-5
Stuart Biggs
-
15:34:10
12
2
-
Liam Waddingham
2-5
Jack Kerr
-
15:34:10
13
3
-
Malcolm Laver
5-4
Julian Potts
-
15:34:10
14
1
-
Jamie Waterfield
5-0
Lewis Barratt
-
15:34:10
15
6
-
Sam Revill
5-2
Thomas Barratt
-
15:34:10
16
2
-
Ian Allcock
2-5
Tont Hill
-
15:34:10
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Thomas Lovely
-
bye
-
13:09:08
2
6
-
Gary Blades
5-2
Hammond Kumar
-
13:39:44
3
-
Matt Padgett
-
bye
-
13:09:08
4
-
bye
-
Jack Daykin
-
13:09:08
5
-
Steve West
-
bye
-
13:09:08
6
-
bye
-
Brian Dawson
-
13:09:08
7
-
Tiger Morley
-
bye
-
13:09:08
8
-
bye
-
Chris Bird
-
13:09:08
9
-
Andy Hyland
-
bye
-
13:09:08
10
-
bye
-
Rich Bloomfield
-
13:09:08
11
-
Eddie Lovely
-
bye
-
13:09:08
12
-
bye
-
Rich Brown
-
13:09:08
13
-
Mike Ivekich
-
bye
-
13:09:08
14
-
bye
-
Jo Shaw
-
13:09:08
15
-
Cian Price
-
bye
-
13:09:08
16
-
bye
-
Rob Prue
-
13:09:08
17
-
Sandy Green
-
bye
-
13:09:08
18
1
-
Darren Bennett
5-0
Davy- Jay Knowles
-
13:39:44
19
-
Roy Clarke
-
bye
-
13:09:08
20
-
bye
-
Daz Kelly
-
13:09:08
21
-
Bill Schooley
-
bye
-
13:09:08
22
-
bye
-
Stuart Biggs
-
13:09:08
23
-
Liam Waddingham
-
bye
-
13:09:08
24
-
bye
-
Jack Kerr
-
13:09:08
25
-
Malcolm Laver
-
bye
-
13:09:08
26
-
bye
-
Julian Potts
-
13:09:08
27
-
Jamie Waterfield
-
bye
-
13:09:08
28
-
bye
-
Lewis Barratt
-
13:09:08
29
-
Sam Revill
-
bye
-
13:09:08
30
-
bye
-
Thomas Barratt
-
13:09:08
31
-
Ian Allcock
-
bye
-
13:09:08
32
-
bye
-
Tont Hill
-
13:09:08

Last update: 29/04/2023 19:53:12 - Updated by Stephen Butkeraitis
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, June 09, 2023 04:24:05 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2023 Roger Boyesen